Volt225

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18512102783
Ø Tier7,488,608,489,14
Victories869546,97%550,00%1244,44%3744,58%
Defeats961251,92%550,00%1555,56%4554,22%
Draws2051,11%00,00%00,00%11,20%
Battles survived449324,27%330,00%725,93%1922,89%
Tanks destroyed110320,6070,70170,63340,41
Destruction ratio0,791,000,850,53
Tanks spotted158440,8650,50130,48680,82
Damage dealt813,961.469,101.194,441.024,28
Capture points126150,6820,2020,0720,02
Defense points71020,3800,0000,0070,08
Experience454,86696,30495,11438,24
WN7769,96929,69723,38567,12
WN8890,251423,101006,66782,80
Total
Battles18512
Ø Tier7,48
Victories869546,97%
Defeats961251,92%
Draws2051,11%
Battles survived449324,27%
Tanks destroyed110320,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted158440,86
Damage dealt813,96
Capture points126150,68
Defense points71020,38
Experience454,86
WN7769,96
WN8890,25
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,60
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.469,10
Capture points20,20
Defense points00,00
Experience696,30
WN7929,69
WN81423,10
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier8,48
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt1.194,44
Capture points20,07
Defense points00,00
Experience495,11
WN7723,38
WN81006,66
Past 30 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,14
Victories3744,58%
Defeats4554,22%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived1922,89%
Tanks destroyed340,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted680,82
Damage dealt1.024,28
Capture points20,02
Defense points70,08
Experience438,24
WN7567,12
WN8782,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience205,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.075,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience205,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws717,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,970,000,000,00
Capture points912,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience549,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1641,03%
Defeats1641,03%
Draws717,95%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed270,69
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted451,15
Damage dealt1.226,97
Capture points912,33
Defense points70,18
Experience549,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5850000
Victories289249,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats294650,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived189332,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36830,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73261,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,250,000,000,00
Capture points85731,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points160542,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience587,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles5850
Victories289249,44%
Defeats294650,36%
Draws120,21%
Battles survived189332,36%
Tanks destroyed36830,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted73261,25
Damage dealt952,25
Capture points85731,47
Defense points160542,74
Experience587,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572000
Victories23040,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32556,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17129,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3060,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5801,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,240,000,000,00
Capture points5070,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7511,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience377,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles572
Victories23040,21%
Defeats32556,82%
Draws172,97%
Battles survived17129,90%
Tanks destroyed3060,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted5801,01
Damage dealt721,24
Capture points5070,89
Defense points7511,31
Experience377,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.165,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience317,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (149)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38945,30554122647,31%959,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81179,42526122347,67%1182,15
MT-256350,1946278348,91%1001,67
IS7631,8944076145,86%701,60
G.W. Panther7758,5740973947,36%898,17
Löwe 8950,0758173948,04%966,77
SU-100Y 6606,9042071250,70%977,52
T-100 LT10734,1754764048,91%743,55
Object 705A101495,5351761843,69%1063,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 8733,2754460645,87%799,63
ISU-15281018,2649454648,17%936,32
T-54 ltwt.9809,7558748452,07%1138,10
G.W. E 100101022,0648544247,96%721,55
Hummel6529,0635239746,35%697,20
Object 268101699,4447736342,70%1078,40
KV-856436,6034035647,19%577,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 8992,2858535048,57%1168,30
Object 70491554,7860634747,84%1174,61
T-109956,1545133043,64%757,50
G.W. Tiger91260,7349932443,83%1055,08
Kranvagn101616,4254131940,75%1014,46
KV-26353,8631031640,82%351,13
Cromwell6279,9926331246,47%335,58
Type 5 Heavy101747,3564831145,66%1104,68
KV-15295,4224527343,59%402,54
LTTB8476,3946727245,96%707,69
A-436220,4423725343,48%187,89
SU-1527571,9435922648,23%673,11
Object 25791272,1561021348,36%1196,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101760,1952520743,48%1150,25
Object 70591258,2062420243,56%1087,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81025,7463219250,52%1260,92
T-345171,6318918445,11%230,70
T-103 81136,5352718244,51%1150,00
A-447526,1941517150,88%669,73
Crusader6136,5818216646,99%192,19
O-Ni7859,7353714346,15%985,97
SU-1006547,153829864,29%970,10
IS-M8952,956139443,62%934,27
S-517355,222879135,16%137,17
Cruiser Mk. III373,311518942,70%98,94
T-28458,451408848,86%86,42
FV215b (183) 101353,005018647,67%801,96
ARL V396333,162798650,00%460,04
Grille5203,552088349,40%261,41
Covenanter5132,362178051,25%286,52
A-20560,861677647,37%84,41
SU-855381,683067546,67%726,59
BT-7447,381367448,65%91,32
Comet7308,383047139,44%213,04
Pz.Sfl. IVb4234,561917042,86%605,65
O-I6485,034386346,03%611,03
SU-85B4202,121805935,59%262,40
Object 252U 81122,756995950,85%1112,16
S35 CA5358,622285834,48%547,32
T-50-2 6376,803595446,30%889,10
M2 Light231,19795240,38%3,66
Emil II91137,336504946,94%823,38
Cruiser Mk. IV490,171494845,83%64,48
T1 Cunningham184,631574146,34%325,56
Emil I8650,105974047,50%537,19
Maus101454,805884035,00%720,08
AT 25280,953754060,00%633,70
Type 1 Chi-He4101,391743850,00%135,39
Wespe385,391633860,53%254,54
Type 4 Heavy9924,866172864,29%824,41
M3 Stuart353,731092630,77%0,49
Somua SAu 40493,001462650,00%101,20
O-Ho81036,094772343,48%958,73
SU-76M4132,241542161,90%298,27
T56 GMC3180,052092157,14%521,83
KV-1S6417,192992142,86%534,23
T-29 3194,812122138,10%452,68
O-I Experimental5392,755282070,00%803,47
BT-2217,05771952,63%107,49
T404184,471881942,11%227,34
T 54D 91022,844991947,37%723,02
Renault UE 573164,291401735,29%300,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)229,76841758,82%195,93
Alecto4183,251981643,75%277,53
M10 RBFM 5317,632641650,00%495,46
Churchill Crocodile 6723,565041656,25%988,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3140,671301533,33%225,84
T-26250,87941553,33%111,20
T-703227,002161546,67%720,76
T7 Combat Car 28,13881546,67%80,32
T-463103,212061471,43%444,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 276,641651457,14%285,46
StuG IV 5141,141971442,86%107,19
AMX 50 B101326,546931353,85%934,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3137,001611250,00%350,88
Valentine AT4147,422111258,33%315,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A377,091841136,36%0,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5274,552911145,45%505,35
MTLS-1G14 3217,733631154,55%822,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B270,101231050,00%119,37
MS-1131,40901060,00%164,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4137,502271040,00%161,49
M3 Light 332,60881040,00%25,23
T28 Concept 7583,204811030,00%484,51
Super Hellcat 7727,805071070,00%1149,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,67117966,67%275,90
Fiat 3000165,25175850,00%139,75
7TP272,38159862,50%181,94
T-60294,75158862,50%350,83
T-116 3289,50306875,00%1549,44
Object 4168362,57551757,14%352,23
Renault FT 75 BS288,50103633,33%290,75
Leo7771,83479633,33%862,02
T1E6 238,33113666,67%244,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,4090560,00%164,93
Pz.Kpfw. II291,00198580,00%399,26
T1 Heavy5171,00307560,00%245,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,00297560,00%193,55
Renault FT AC240,4077540,00%0,00
Renault FT114,0077450,00%84,33
GSOR the TANK 91268,00540450,00%983,87
KV-1SA 5657,255784100,00%1269,20
Matilda Black Prince 5571,00437425,00%1194,83
LTP 395,25119450,00%257,30
AMX ELC 901 6292,75427450,00%588,76
BT-7 artillery 375,00116425,00%0,00
T3 HMC291,001823100,00%405,95
KV-137371,00588366,67%570,95
AMX 105 AM mle. 4740,003430,00%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)8751,00580333,33%547,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6385,00485366,67%947,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,675130,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1144,50303250,00%578,62
Lago4102,502812100,00%297,91
Ikv 723228,00375250,00%605,64
Sav m/434169,504662100,00%466,37
Type 95 Heavy4179,003392100,00%608,21
VK 30.01 (P)6233,5016220,00%97,36
Marder 38T4226,509720,00%296,97
43 M. Toldi III 346,001442100,00%261,00
4TP19,005110,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,00710,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM38,002481100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I20,001461100,00%261,00
AMX 50 12090,0037710,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank30,003610,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7670,004511100,00%794,60
T-150660,002411100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5356,004611100,00%1196,40
AMR 35 2333,003101100,00%1505,12
MKA 2205,0024610,00%567,11
T-45 2229,0021610,00%951,55
Fantôme 92605,0058110,00%3218,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2026-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-06
Left: 2024-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2022-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-20
Left: 2022-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-26
Left: 2022-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-03
Left: 2023-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-04
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-03-04