| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85 | 6 | 329,19 | 282 | 1456 | 45,67% | 426,40 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 673,57 | 420 | 1431 | 43,61% | 373,57 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 437,00 | 291 | 999 | 45,65% | 399,15 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 427,18 | 299 | 906 | 50,00% | 815,35 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 390,01 | 274 | 734 | 45,64% | 477,63 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 497,34 | 342 | 603 | 44,11% | 456,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 306,53 | 315 | 588 | 46,43% | 428,44 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 178,36 | 183 | 567 | 43,56% | 159,44 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 342,14 | 319 | 562 | 41,81% | 192,27 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 439,26 | 300 | 493 | 44,83% | 539,61 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 183,23 | 257 | 478 | 47,70% | 284,08 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 307,46 | 276 | 441 | 44,44% | 393,40 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 391,00 | 319 | 391 | 40,15% | 353,17 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 232,50 | 232 | 374 | 48,93% | 221,67 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 278,69 | 359 | 339 | 48,97% | 377,20 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 182,09 | 237 | 328 | 42,99% | 350,86 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 99,42 | 239 | 324 | 47,84% | 131,39 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 302,01 | 284 | 314 | 42,68% | 230,19 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 152,57 | 200 | 305 | 48,85% | 216,92 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 575,75 | 353 | 295 | 43,73% | 366,88 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 135,68 | 161 | 291 | 46,74% | 217,64 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 319,52 | 242 | 287 | 41,11% | 171,85 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 443,70 | 332 | 286 | 44,41% | 388,79 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 568,57 | 375 | 276 | 43,48% | 488,91 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 252,73 | 266 | 275 | 50,55% | 513,43 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 526,58 | 401 | 272 | 52,21% | 532,62 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 245,35 | 247 | 259 | 39,00% | 210,22 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 667,68 | 422 | 252 | 45,24% | 534,59 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 228,98 | 189 | 233 | 45,92% | 318,67 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 186,73 | 303 | 230 | 46,52% | 290,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 290,39 | 365 | 229 | 45,85% | 296,89 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 179,13 | 310 | 209 | 51,20% | 205,86 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 132,14 | 253 | 204 | 47,55% | 180,50 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 230,90 | 218 | 194 | 41,24% | 133,22 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 358,33 | 328 | 175 | 42,29% | 266,16 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 657,00 | 360 | 156 | 42,31% | 397,60 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 490,96 | 356 | 153 | 45,10% | 329,86 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 133,82 | 215 | 153 | 42,48% | 115,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 251,44 | 241 | 153 | 37,91% | 298,78 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 253,18 | 267 | 150 | 44,00% | 368,22 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 61,12 | 112 | 146 | 42,47% | 24,87 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 204,50 | 203 | 141 | 48,94% | 223,68 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 57,30 | 122 | 140 | 46,43% | 64,74 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 328,19 | 332 | 124 | 33,06% | 0,93 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 208,57 | 234 | 114 | 43,86% | 105,31 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 486,85 | 386 | 112 | 45,54% | 354,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 149,72 | 237 | 110 | 44,55% | 237,27 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 301,26 | 312 | 106 | 53,77% | 599,06 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 208,19 | 371 | 96 | 40,63% | 106,08 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 714,69 | 355 | 95 | 32,63% | 180,79 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 89,10 | 144 | 93 | 45,16% | 118,38 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 380,94 | 373 | 85 | 36,47% | 115,44 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 121,98 | 144 | 64 | 48,44% | 204,96 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 149,00 | 150 | 59 | 40,68% | 117,09 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 57,15 | 130 | 59 | 37,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 317,17 | 327 | 52 | 50,00% | 569,92 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 622,08 | 511 | 50 | 42,00% | 265,75 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 158,49 | 229 | 49 | 40,82% | 48,32 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 234,19 | 261 | 47 | 42,55% | 57,08 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 98,24 | 97 | 45 | 33,33% | 119,24 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 102,00 | 160 | 44 | 38,64% | 56,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 67,79 | 151 | 43 | 37,21% | 53,14 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 776,00 | 398 | 41 | 29,27% | 227,38 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 43,70 | 127 | 40 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 105,03 | 258 | 39 | 35,90% | 2,99 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 171,08 | 359 | 38 | 44,74% | 80,38 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 341,69 | 308 | 35 | 51,43% | 535,16 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 350,47 | 276 | 32 | 28,13% | 63,60 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 417,87 | 321 | 31 | 45,16% | 234,12 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 632,16 | 381 | 31 | 51,61% | 450,35 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 53,80 | 126 | 30 | 40,00% | 1,28 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 77,77 | 123 | 30 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 379,34 | 361 | 29 | 31,03% | 203,78 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 241,79 | 230 | 28 | 42,86% | 335,42 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 130,11 | 205 | 27 | 59,26% | 453,04 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 216,38 | 353 | 26 | 53,85% | 584,37 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 90,84 | 170 | 25 | 56,00% | 187,35 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 486,96 | 344 | 25 | 48,00% | 274,29 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 52,46 | 82 | 24 | 37,50% | 1,48 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 57,42 | 115 | 24 | 58,33% | 149,61 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 223,70 | 288 | 23 | 56,52% | 773,42 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 297,17 | 398 | 23 | 47,83% | 105,75 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 86,87 | 132 | 23 | 39,13% | 53,14 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 372,64 | 243 | 22 | 36,36% | 257,11 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 34,77 | 119 | 22 | 40,91% | 19,75 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97,48 | 161 | 21 | 42,86% | 101,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 23,81 | 119 | 21 | 47,62% | 69,41 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 401,25 | 386 | 20 | 25,00% | 89,60 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 770,11 | 347 | 18 | 38,89% | 361,07 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 72,17 | 165 | 18 | 61,11% | 341,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 39,76 | 98 | 17 | 41,18% | 17,30 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 61,65 | 85 | 17 | 41,18% | 9,16 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 73,06 | 122 | 17 | 52,94% | 350,97 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 172,12 | 179 | 17 | 23,53% | 351,18 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 31,25 | 86 | 16 | 56,25% | 135,84 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 52,67 | 111 | 15 | 46,67% | 55,09 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 121,14 | 217 | 14 | 42,86% | 51,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 13,86 | 93 | 14 | 50,00% | 110,55 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 645,07 | 658 | 14 | 71,43% | 592,76 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 285,85 | 463 | 13 | 53,85% | 935,10 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 91,58 | 118 | 12 | 58,33% | 254,27 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 72,17 | 137 | 12 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 305,08 | 305 | 12 | 41,67% | 98,83 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 149,92 | 241 | 12 | 41,67% | 55,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 23,70 | 140 | 10 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 62,30 | 106 | 10 | 40,00% | 9,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 254,80 | 230 | 10 | 30,00% | 217,19 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 235,20 | 330 | 10 | 40,00% | 35,06 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 278,80 | 385 | 10 | 50,00% | 339,68 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 256,20 | 255 | 10 | 20,00% | 168,68 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 419,80 | 238 | 10 | 20,00% | 118,42 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 30,89 | 68 | 9 | 55,56% | 126,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 59,00 | 82 | 9 | 33,33% | 4,10 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 273,78 | 281 | 9 | 44,44% | 577,19 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40,38 | 83 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 40,50 | 82 | 8 | 50,00% | 100,23 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 73,75 | 150 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 127,00 | 155 | 8 | 50,00% | 228,78 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 159,88 | 252 | 8 | 37,50% | 1,46 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 151,88 | 190 | 8 | 37,50% | 465,46 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55,57 | 88 | 7 | 57,14% | 171,89 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 100,71 | 153 | 7 | 42,86% | 120,09 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 93,50 | 121 | 6 | 66,67% | 299,14 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 47,80 | 102 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 36,60 | 99 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 40,60 | 100 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 408,60 | 304 | 5 | 40,00% | 372,14 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 60,20 | 83 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 417,60 | 599 | 5 | 60,00% | 364,40 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 113,75 | 169 | 4 | 25,00% | 397,22 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 17,00 | 72 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 48,50 | 94 | 4 | 50,00% | 99,38 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 139,25 | 144 | 4 | 50,00% | 251,24 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 0,00 | 96 | 4 | 50,00% | 95,45 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 298,00 | 169 | 4 | 25,00% | 335,64 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 112,75 | 197 | 4 | 50,00% | 132,04 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 171,50 | 201 | 4 | 50,00% | 503,97 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 17 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 41,00 | 163 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 34,00 | 118 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 157,00 | 77 | 3 | 0,00% | 152,88 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 314,67 | 421 | 3 | 66,67% | 416,67 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 254,00 | 170 | 3 | 0,00% | 192,95 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 72,67 | 49 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 43 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 13,33 | 94 | 3 | 66,67% | 238,12 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 237,33 | 341 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 72,50 | 115 | 2 | 50,00% | 186,18 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 70,00 | 86 | 2 | 50,00% | 151,70 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 23,50 | 58 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 13,00 | 88 | 2 | 50,00% | 142,02 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 145,50 | 183 | 2 | 0,00% | 117,63 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 608,50 | 437 | 2 | 50,00% | 616,66 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 137,50 | 159 | 2 | 50,00% | 511,09 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 333,00 | 381 | 2 | 50,00% | 678,59 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 40,50 | 137 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 50,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 177,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 1045,58 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 141 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 47,00 | 120 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 7 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 368,00 | 344 | 1 | 100,00% | 1347,62 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 369 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Voland8001
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19490 | 0 | 27 | 83 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,36 | 0,00 | 7,81 | 7,36 | ||||
| Victories | 8758 | 44,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 33,33% | 37 | 44,58% |
| Defeats | 10517 | 53,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 66,67% | 45 | 54,22% |
| Draws | 215 | 1,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 2855 | 14,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 7,41% | 7 | 8,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6500 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,15 | 18 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | 0,00 | 0,16 | 0,24 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18271 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 1,33 | 134 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 342,74 | 0,00 | 642,15 | 433,83 | ||||
| Capture points | 14424 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4634 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 288,56 | 0,00 | 374,67 | 402,20 | ||||
| WN7 | 448,91 | 0,00 | 324,94 | 454,36 | ||||
| WN8 | 348,75 | 0,00 | 445,13 | 437,86 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19490 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,36 | |
| Victories | 8758 | 44,94% |
| Defeats | 10517 | 53,96% |
| Draws | 215 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 2855 | 14,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6500 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18271 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 342,74 | |
| Capture points | 14424 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 4634 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 288,56 | |
| WN7 | 448,91 | |
| WN8 | 348,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | |
| Victories | 9 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 18 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 7,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 642,15 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 374,67 | |
| WN7 | 324,94 | |
| WN8 | 445,13 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 83 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | |
| Victories | 37 | 44,58% |
| Defeats | 45 | 54,22% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 8,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 134 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 433,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 402,20 | |
| WN7 | 454,36 | |
| WN8 | 437,86 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 586,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 588,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 5 | 71,43% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 586,43 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 588,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen