VirgoCetus

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8726004
Ø Tier7,410,000,008,75
Victories435349,89%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats427849,03%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws951,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived234426,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed75490,8700,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,25
Tanks spotted75560,8700,0000,0030,75
Damage dealt1.112,650,000,001.019,00
Capture points74980,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points34140,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience657,400,000,00706,25
WN71079,890,000,00589,62
WN81357,530,000,001050,20
Total
Battles8726
Ø Tier7,41
Victories435349,89%
Defeats427849,03%
Draws951,09%
Battles survived234426,86%
Tanks destroyed75490,87
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted75560,87
Damage dealt1.112,65
Capture points74980,86
Defense points34140,39
Experience657,40
WN71079,89
WN81357,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,75
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.019,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience706,25
WN7589,62
WN81050,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189000
Victories7539,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5730,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.687,540,000,000,00
Capture points1640,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3431,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience661,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles189
Victories7539,68%
Defeats10555,56%
Draws94,76%
Battles survived5730,16%
Tanks destroyed1340,71
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted590,31
Damage dealt1.687,54
Capture points1640,87
Defense points3431,81
Experience661,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.150,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience523,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt306,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience165,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt306,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience165,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,330,000,000,00
Capture points155,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.292,33
Capture points155,00
Defense points00,00
Experience394,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories9942,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13457,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8034,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,260,000,000,00
Capture points3091,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5292,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience626,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories9942,31%
Defeats13457,26%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived8034,19%
Tanks destroyed1540,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1800,77
Damage dealt1.035,26
Capture points3091,32
Defense points5292,26
Experience626,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles461000
Victories26256,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18740,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17237,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3380,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,860,000,000,00
Capture points6721,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4020,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience702,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles461
Victories26256,83%
Defeats18740,56%
Draws122,60%
Battles survived17237,31%
Tanks destroyed3380,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3680,80
Damage dealt1.132,86
Capture points6721,46
Defense points4020,87
Experience702,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.725,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience604,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1237,50%
Defeats2062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived618,75%
Tanks destroyed220,69
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted190,59
Damage dealt1.725,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,16
Experience604,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (324)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81125,9267037650,53%1309,51
IS-7101818,1876425949,81%1513,43
Type 6191346,1765822944,10%1189,60
IS-381311,4673521251,42%1563,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81398,9378118844,68%1628,41
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8978,4866318547,03%1054,70
STB-1101517,5867216543,64%1111,62
T-1091333,9868016145,96%1265,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81263,2666714945,64%1231,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81508,6982914349,65%1683,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81430,9872214052,86%1481,28
Škoda T 5091659,1579313348,87%1663,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81231,9680512448,39%1574,02
M54 Renegade 81663,2688810746,73%1781,53
KV-856603,1653610650,94%1033,71
STA-2 81046,7263310136,63%1130,80
TVP T 50/51101845,5778410056,00%1582,96
SU-130PM 81458,527179944,44%1385,67
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8873,795959835,71%962,86
T25/27828,555949349,46%1201,77
STA-18833,706008350,60%949,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81104,298437856,41%1508,70
Grille 15101806,056377749,35%1263,03
T-34-856648,415867553,33%1269,98
Type 4 Chi-To6549,814957445,95%902,63
T26E5 Patriot 81167,578367456,76%1432,43
T-44-100 81471,858877456,76%2020,90
KV-15436,563617136,62%740,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5403,404737047,14%1004,24
Strv S1 81250,716336949,28%1168,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5384,913696648,48%807,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81204,127346653,03%1227,40
IS7867,756226446,88%1111,35
WZ-111 model 1-491786,988596456,25%1969,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5385,274376352,38%986,88
Super Conqueror102097,448516254,84%1621,87
FV4005 Stage II101789,476726046,67%1359,33
WZ-111 model 5A102047,228015954,24%1687,27
Hummel6583,934585853,45%775,03
Škoda T 56 81476,168375846,55%1351,06
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6707,706495747,37%1533,98
Caernarvon81347,939135669,64%1873,16
Cromwell B 6624,166205653,57%1103,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3201,313895457,41%1034,14
Type 64 6511,466105462,96%1394,69
T376468,095365339,62%1222,54
Nashorn6661,605025253,85%1046,27
E 25 7668,404935242,31%751,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81026,498105158,82%2250,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8709,295875141,18%1148,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 8817,986405149,02%990,99
M415451,763685044,00%615,79
Object 252U 81252,008504955,10%1275,83
Type 59 81035,487394852,08%1299,38
T675319,433814753,19%597,67
T-5491624,178014647,83%1757,74
Object 25791835,429474568,89%2080,82
ELC EVEN 90 8991,917104546,67%2052,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81540,0910034461,36%2192,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5246,373614346,51%519,11
M46 Patton91605,057784348,84%1476,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81510,748454346,51%1805,98
Object 140101841,366874235,71%1393,01
LTP 3175,052963961,54%866,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81468,798063961,54%1611,02
FCM 50 t 81006,466613943,59%1094,73
Lorraine 40 t 81032,547043756,76%1083,16
Grille5469,783553641,67%876,82
Marder 38T4297,613273647,22%643,03
Object 268 Version 4102372,869203663,89%2073,09
Object 277102046,977103638,89%1539,04
Marder II3150,171883548,57%315,98
T1E6 283,542083545,71%201,04
AMX 13 57 GF 7488,636313557,14%842,72
T1 Heavy5557,915333447,06%1115,54
Tiger-Maus 91657,157583441,18%1404,65
AMX 12 t6850,037243351,52%2979,75
SU-85B4333,274063357,58%926,20
T28 Prototype8972,616183348,48%903,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81555,217963339,39%1667,09
AE Phase I 91979,459673357,58%2070,25
T-284307,233903158,06%1091,96
Somua SM 81581,619883161,29%1934,15
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91328,037913050,00%1233,35
T-345240,933732951,72%497,01
Conqueror91551,767692955,17%1403,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4359,724582948,28%1289,60
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81611,667722944,83%1512,69
M8A14319,503132864,29%882,84
Object 43091784,718432853,57%1784,92
T-29 3336,684742867,86%1494,49
Type 1 Chi-He4293,934002759,26%956,76
T110E5101938,677562733,33%1248,69
AMX ELC bis5389,744872766,67%1443,79
M3 Light 3165,853012755,56%773,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181079,816622642,31%1056,15
G.W. Panther7793,585932646,15%903,23
M18 Hellcat6606,545092653,85%935,81
Object 430U101967,777262642,31%1510,84
Lansen C 81428,047962646,15%1601,78
WZ-114 91848,158362650,00%1788,17
KV-2 (R) 6854,697112665,38%1634,57
Škoda T 245372,803992548,00%939,58
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101958,648372552,00%1553,17
T-832 81664,809152552,00%1767,68
T26E5 81378,849502568,00%1794,45
WZ-111 81191,756522433,33%1208,08
M2 Light2236,795032466,67%1179,56
AMBT 81269,338272454,17%1544,02
Emil II92417,9610492365,22%2373,33
SU-76M4302,433642360,87%979,57
T-437843,657542365,22%1478,45
Emil I81165,556792240,91%1175,93
Kranvagn102047,647762240,91%1673,54
Leopard Prototyp A91550,097962250,00%1465,34
CS-52 LIS 81144,507882254,55%1225,46
105 leFH18B2 5472,903642142,86%775,28
59-166467,485852161,90%1403,39
T-127 3166,242282142,86%400,72
T-34-85M 6710,715892142,86%1051,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81574,149382161,90%2031,13
VK 30.01 (D)6664,956682055,00%1417,09
Pz.Sfl. IVb4236,353022060,00%698,36
Pz.Kpfw. 5581577,457802030,00%1263,48
Lion 101693,757112045,00%1372,26
BZ-176 81357,959332065,00%1239,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7588,954221931,58%634,40
M24 Chaffee5142,163791952,63%318,99
M60 102099,747551952,63%1657,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92285,007951952,63%2203,78
T-463156,442641850,00%556,08
Cruiser Mk. II2224,003521850,00%1006,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81563,619391866,67%1910,09
Panzer 58 Mutz 8594,725071844,44%490,01
Type 5 Ke-Ho4224,003411747,06%617,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,472401752,94%116,68
Object 703 Version II 81542,297661723,53%1527,71
HWK 30 81078,716561747,06%1941,39
Predatore 92207,719241752,94%2066,72
IS-3A 81403,948861758,82%1664,59
TS-5 81289,827401741,18%1228,04
Škoda T 256851,195941637,50%1719,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,382861656,25%329,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha3222,813611681,25%888,53
T56 GMC3158,692661643,75%364,21
Sturer Emil7592,253261625,00%489,06
Archer5371,004341662,50%889,15
Charioteer Nomad 81105,885211637,50%760,50
Cromwell6770,137551546,67%1536,83
Type 98 Ke-Ni3196,473321553,33%763,51
Object 780 101587,137331553,33%1064,17
Škoda T 40 6585,735211553,33%1050,05
UDES 03 Alt 3 91332,609131580,00%1153,65
M10 RBFM 5786,277151573,33%1701,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3139,862541450,00%393,97
Waffenträger auf E 100101910,078091464,29%1325,50
T92 8778,575981435,71%1413,03
FCM 36 Pak 40 3354,463261323,08%807,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,312111330,77%170,39
FV215b (183) 101902,157141353,85%1418,85
Object 752 91723,319221353,85%1311,33
LT-432 8768,625081315,38%1295,30
T2 Light Tank 2203,854681369,23%1035,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3409,855081330,77%1262,33
Type 62 7649,428131258,33%1576,18
P26/404594,335601258,33%2087,67
Strv 7461012,086101225,00%1990,44
ARL 446745,505431241,67%1054,49
M48A5 Patton101685,587681250,00%1406,01
T3 HMC2162,822941172,73%806,82
Renault UE 573193,912721163,64%595,66
AMX M4 mle. 5192118,1810711172,73%1937,92
Ares 7581378,827551127,27%1399,42
Char Murat 91874,648271154,55%1733,82
Light Mk. VIC 2133,003551163,64%720,01
SU-855514,603281030,00%1033,86
VK 36.01 (H)61080,007561050,00%1964,38
Jagdtiger Prototype 81130,307131040,00%921,67
IS-2 71166,706781030,00%1477,58
Turtle Mk. I 8657,305831050,00%503,52
50TP prototyp 81141,11758955,56%1118,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,78297955,56%591,47
Panzerjäger I2162,44162966,67%659,65
M3G FT3236,22332966,67%814,66
Object 590 91075,44896988,89%986,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 8957,11665933,33%1155,56
Char Futur 4 92396,78975944,44%2115,38
Type T-345357,25373850,00%971,10
113101747,63766850,00%1543,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4514,38499862,50%1889,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,25253850,00%173,96
Cobra 91890,63859850,00%1650,27
AMX 404107,86221742,86%172,97
SMV CC-678987,71708742,86%895,60
Wespe384,71209757,14%225,86
Durchbruchswagen 24226,29325742,86%421,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8969,14561728,57%945,23
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91539,00946785,71%1340,50
Löwe 81414,14707728,57%1719,33
WZ-120G FT 91533,00644728,57%949,23
Gryphon 101206,86840757,14%799,36
122 TM 81581,14870757,14%1847,50
T1 Cunningham1127,50202633,33%563,62
ST vz. 394184,50260633,33%356,80
M3 Lee4282,67385683,33%1121,95
SU-100M171297,00913666,67%2436,45
XM66F 82035,171157683,33%2697,53
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81448,33681633,33%1278,72
Patton the Tank 91741,83814650,00%1590,50
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4352,00470650,00%714,65
Miel 81369,50851666,67%1679,29
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5814,33834650,00%1260,56
DZT-159 91438,17736633,33%1020,36
BT-74155,60261560,00%494,95
AT-12162,00182540,00%465,31
IS-6 81130,80751560,00%1205,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6906,20803580,00%2101,33
M446748,60515540,00%1025,70
AMX M4 mle. 5410626,20693560,00%380,39
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92027,40956560,00%1836,03
Char Mle. 75 9702,60540540,00%653,74
T54 Heavy Tank 91361,40835580,00%1149,28
E 75 TS 81244,20637520,00%1001,31
AAT60 8906,8036850,00%583,49
Type 63 8946,60660540,00%780,44
M4A3E8 Fury 6668,40570540,00%1358,33
T-28E with F-30 4271,40418580,00%650,05
Strv fm/211125,00258425,00%529,80
Chi-Ni228,25234450,00%84,01
BT-22146,25257425,00%533,84
Vz. 44-171615,25888425,00%2690,87
T-262151,50227475,00%818,21
M26 Pershing81059,25765450,00%1049,19
Coccodrillo 102129,751062475,00%1632,62
Renault FT AC277,75164475,00%301,43
Pz.Kpfw. I2111,50271450,00%345,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250,75148475,00%285,77
TL-7 9848,00399425,00%428,23
KV-1SA 5651,75583425,00%1183,26
XM57 81777,0049640,00%1379,28
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91133,50496425,00%587,74
Škoda T 27 81559,25683425,00%2265,02
GSOR 1008 8718,00433425,00%411,62
T7 Combat Car 228,25141475,00%261,00
Object 452K 102090,50989475,00%1622,20
VK 75.01 (K) 81462,25960475,00%1714,51
Caernarvon Action X 81154,75595425,00%1020,83
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4549,50687475,00%1938,35
43 M. Toldi III 3179,50349450,00%732,63
Kolohousenka1102,339130,00%250,72
M14/412193,334033100,00%738,31
M4A1 Sherman5456,00399333,33%971,88
Vz. 55102223,33737333,33%1249,07
Leichttraktor1170,674543100,00%978,23
M5A1 Stuart4221,67293333,33%517,45
TNH 105/10008929,33766366,67%1204,75
T-602131,67324366,67%582,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68721,00651333,33%1226,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6462,67425333,33%841,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 91342,00500333,33%677,84
TS-54 81102,0010183100,00%1241,58
Caliban 8984,33578333,33%910,26
SDP wz 66 Grom 81657,00744333,33%1472,44
Bofors Tornvagn 81034,00560333,33%917,82
Bretagne Panther 6616,33571333,33%964,94
SFAC 105 8449,337583100,00%367,53
Type 95 Ha-Go2285,006462100,00%1660,13
Churchill I5989,009752100,00%2683,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto61436,5011382100,00%3564,58
AMX 383286,507962100,00%1145,56
BZT-70 101169,0010572100,00%730,18
Chieftain/T95 8971,008972100,00%1234,17
VK 30.02 (M)6501,0034520,00%778,54
Hotchkiss EBR71145,5045120,00%2388,78
E 65 Zwilling 8818,00573250,00%512,93
ISU-152K 81019,5034220,00%805,29
Object 274a 81231,509152100,00%1419,35
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2236,505952100,00%1105,67
T-50-2 6785,00995250,00%2821,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8832,50558250,00%740,07
Object 252U Defender 82601,0014952100,00%3670,11
Tiger 131 6754,508752100,00%1101,27
T77 81876,5010862100,00%2146,52
SU-122-44 71045,50577250,00%1560,55
Chrysler K GF 8894,0045820,00%772,38
StuG IV 5218,5014720,00%223,76
M41D 82770,0015562100,00%8675,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8930,5038120,00%1552,79
Object Kust 82112,5049320,00%1775,19
Sentinelle 91162,00603250,00%819,01
Buryan 91327,00765250,00%848,21
Fiat 3000183,004231100,00%434,91
Renault Otsu148,0015010,00%0,00
P.4351469,0012451100,00%7509,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B2130,002961100,00%568,90
MS-11145,002701100,00%849,25
Type 95 Heavy4297,005551100,00%1050,31
T2 Medium Tank2262,0020010,00%1420,46
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5260,009210,00%240,85
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92564,0012631100,00%2709,30
Somua SAu 404519,009361100,00%1951,62
FV3046838,006111100,00%1368,63
T-804241,005491100,00%1052,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 5151,0015310,00%133,09
Object 283 91149,008151100,00%1166,21
IS-2M 72410,0016141100,00%4518,91
MKA 2269,007251100,00%1227,76
T-103 8447,009891100,00%414,74
KV-122 7671,0032110,00%639,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6699,005971100,00%1250,24
L-60 2168,0029610,00%637,28
MTLS-1G14 3129,0015510,00%216,19
Valentine II 494,003441100,00%292,98
TBT 92508,0069310,00%2364,75
KV-5 81189,0047410,00%940,02
T28 Concept 72348,00139410,00%5055,11
M4A1 FL 10 61138,009571100,00%2204,76
T78 6601,0032710,00%685,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5993,0066510,00%3380,08
KV-4 KTTS 81619,0010581100,00%2219,53
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8675,0045310,00%406,81
112 8380,0040710,00%117,97
Vercingétorix 9832,0034510,00%390,38
Lorraine 120 Alby 81169,0037410,00%636,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-09
Left: 2017-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-11
Left: 2020-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-06-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-29
Left: 2020-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-19
Left: 2021-04-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-09
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-05
Left: 2014-12-26