| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1507,48 | 652 | 608 | 39,47% | 894,28 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1187,11 | 567 | 403 | 42,68% | 684,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1317,75 | 699 | 272 | 50,37% | 929,97 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1585,32 | 730 | 243 | 47,33% | 1030,49 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1276,33 | 658 | 224 | 43,75% | 778,72 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 826,31 | 546 | 216 | 37,96% | 460,95 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1066,38 | 639 | 214 | 45,33% | 885,44 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1008,51 | 703 | 208 | 42,79% | 824,20 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 530,94 | 518 | 200 | 43,00% | 409,47 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 435,55 | 349 | 182 | 42,31% | 421,83 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1677,74 | 726 | 181 | 44,20% | 1077,38 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1417,99 | 710 | 170 | 48,24% | 889,02 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 964,56 | 528 | 154 | 39,61% | 630,38 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1562,99 | 761 | 153 | 47,71% | 1211,57 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 398,36 | 475 | 151 | 45,70% | 304,32 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 455,42 | 468 | 147 | 49,66% | 468,31 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 846,23 | 550 | 146 | 41,78% | 500,27 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1327,87 | 630 | 142 | 43,66% | 854,51 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1952,89 | 851 | 139 | 52,52% | 1469,50 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1424,57 | 677 | 136 | 47,06% | 874,66 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 973,61 | 701 | 131 | 49,62% | 1080,44 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1189,76 | 773 | 131 | 48,09% | 1112,61 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 220,87 | 201 | 124 | 46,77% | 354,30 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1157,53 | 675 | 124 | 45,16% | 908,42 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1770,66 | 797 | 119 | 46,22% | 993,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 330,03 | 402 | 107 | 46,73% | 417,11 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1815,13 | 822 | 107 | 45,79% | 918,66 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 606,36 | 502 | 107 | 38,32% | 372,46 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1154,63 | 656 | 104 | 45,19% | 800,37 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 795,88 | 597 | 103 | 47,57% | 710,96 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 829,54 | 584 | 101 | 42,57% | 807,67 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 817,23 | 578 | 100 | 43,00% | 711,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 465,32 | 491 | 97 | 36,08% | 547,47 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1600,04 | 713 | 92 | 43,48% | 1077,73 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1853,20 | 859 | 89 | 44,94% | 1077,76 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 388,05 | 400 | 76 | 46,05% | 563,72 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 258,26 | 206 | 70 | 47,14% | 426,44 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 570,43 | 522 | 68 | 47,06% | 603,63 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1286,43 | 727 | 67 | 40,30% | 1350,59 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 380,14 | 381 | 64 | 37,50% | 410,11 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1342,98 | 794 | 64 | 62,50% | 1244,44 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1539,82 | 723 | 61 | 42,62% | 933,07 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1054,22 | 667 | 60 | 48,33% | 1161,95 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 984,80 | 732 | 59 | 55,93% | 1028,56 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 633,02 | 567 | 57 | 45,61% | 880,28 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1120,58 | 613 | 57 | 35,09% | 896,86 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1340,93 | 762 | 56 | 51,79% | 890,36 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1490,42 | 789 | 53 | 45,28% | 1265,94 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 415,60 | 446 | 52 | 53,85% | 682,10 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 970,50 | 728 | 50 | 54,00% | 964,13 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1915,22 | 881 | 46 | 52,17% | 1398,20 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 314,00 | 312 | 45 | 35,56% | 560,31 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 981,78 | 726 | 45 | 48,89% | 1162,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 428,90 | 329 | 42 | 47,62% | 1052,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1245,50 | 710 | 42 | 45,24% | 891,27 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1267,63 | 749 | 41 | 56,10% | 1110,89 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 228,95 | 279 | 38 | 34,21% | 30,01 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 649,86 | 544 | 37 | 54,05% | 764,64 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1068,69 | 692 | 35 | 48,57% | 1077,09 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1611,06 | 910 | 34 | 55,88% | 1962,26 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 397,91 | 426 | 34 | 35,29% | 799,99 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 906,28 | 602 | 32 | 50,00% | 770,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 768,94 | 567 | 31 | 51,61% | 539,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 631,18 | 557 | 28 | 46,43% | 1124,19 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1290,04 | 709 | 27 | 40,74% | 952,97 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 959,31 | 735 | 26 | 57,69% | 1349,58 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1391,96 | 797 | 24 | 50,00% | 1630,62 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 632,96 | 612 | 23 | 69,57% | 1138,64 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1338,65 | 689 | 23 | 47,83% | 1062,53 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 801,09 | 604 | 22 | 36,36% | 1382,56 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 974,20 | 699 | 20 | 45,00% | 1124,80 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 227,11 | 303 | 19 | 31,58% | 241,49 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1073,67 | 816 | 18 | 61,11% | 1415,90 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 563,12 | 302 | 17 | 47,06% | 1727,49 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 181,80 | 197 | 15 | 33,33% | 448,47 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 775,73 | 544 | 15 | 46,67% | 640,10 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 153,50 | 292 | 14 | 57,14% | 177,06 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1144,64 | 770 | 14 | 50,00% | 1125,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1321,46 | 967 | 13 | 61,54% | 2968,45 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 795,77 | 636 | 13 | 53,85% | 1327,49 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 206,83 | 275 | 12 | 50,00% | 474,15 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 984,50 | 640 | 12 | 50,00% | 646,20 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 464,42 | 418 | 12 | 58,33% | 1039,49 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1477,91 | 797 | 11 | 45,45% | 603,51 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147,20 | 261 | 10 | 60,00% | 480,42 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 995,00 | 603 | 10 | 30,00% | 909,43 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 217,33 | 366 | 9 | 33,33% | 508,09 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 496,63 | 447 | 8 | 50,00% | 1087,23 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 387,29 | 460 | 7 | 42,86% | 126,68 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1647,14 | 686 | 7 | 28,57% | 1455,79 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 191,67 | 263 | 6 | 33,33% | 397,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 366,50 | 438 | 6 | 83,33% | 1023,55 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 471,33 | 334 | 6 | 50,00% | 559,28 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 719,33 | 651 | 6 | 50,00% | 655,58 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 178,60 | 219 | 5 | 40,00% | 353,46 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 324,60 | 295 | 5 | 40,00% | 1026,41 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 309,80 | 266 | 5 | 20,00% | 689,37 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 756,20 | 558 | 5 | 40,00% | 653,14 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1428,60 | 1023 | 5 | 60,00% | 4446,45 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 45,00 | 51 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 432,67 | 442 | 3 | 66,67% | 1368,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 218,67 | 251 | 3 | 33,33% | 770,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 79,00 | 212 | 3 | 33,33% | 98,53 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1411,67 | 684 | 3 | 33,33% | 1184,60 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1316,50 | 822 | 2 | 50,00% | 950,59 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 168,00 | 316 | 2 | 50,00% | 216,71 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 353,50 | 464 | 2 | 50,00% | 204,02 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 79,00 | 487 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 268,50 | 512 | 2 | 50,00% | 280,09 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 585,00 | 555 | 2 | 50,00% | 388,41 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 123,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 462,30 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 443,00 | 516 | 1 | 100,00% | 2435,70 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 45,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 104,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 792,00 | 236 | 1 | 0,00% | 471,13 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 802,00 | 413 | 1 | 0,00% | 906,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 618,00 | 623 | 1 | 100,00% | 1887,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 353,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 785,10 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 438,00 | 615 | 1 | 100,00% | 696,50 |
VanousmanCZ
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7857 | 10 | 61 | 308 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,64 | 10,10 | 10,25 | 10,43 | ||||
| Victories | 3540 | 45,06% | 2 | 20,00% | 24 | 39,34% | 134 | 43,51% |
| Defeats | 4198 | 53,43% | 8 | 80,00% | 36 | 59,02% | 170 | 55,19% |
| Draws | 119 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,64% | 4 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 1248 | 15,88% | 1 | 10,00% | 13 | 21,31% | 67 | 21,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3795 | 0,48 | 5 | 0,50 | 44 | 0,72 | 174 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | 0,56 | 0,92 | 0,72 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7954 | 1,01 | 4 | 0,40 | 45 | 0,74 | 224 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.072,35 | 919,60 | 1.605,75 | 1.589,96 | ||||
| Capture points | 6555 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,64 | 273 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 1728 | 0,22 | 5 | 0,50 | 5 | 0,08 | 5 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 614,10 | 497,40 | 739,00 | 728,35 | ||||
| WN7 | 698,02 | 339,09 | 697,93 | 654,16 | ||||
| WN8 | 846,88 | 388,22 | 991,18 | 913,88 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7857 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,64 | |
| Victories | 3540 | 45,06% |
| Defeats | 4198 | 53,43% |
| Draws | 119 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 1248 | 15,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3795 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7954 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.072,35 | |
| Capture points | 6555 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 1728 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 614,10 | |
| WN7 | 698,02 | |
| WN8 | 846,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,10 | |
| Victories | 2 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 10,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 919,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 497,40 | |
| WN7 | 339,09 | |
| WN8 | 388,22 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,25 | |
| Victories | 24 | 39,34% |
| Defeats | 36 | 59,02% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 21,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.605,75 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 739,00 | |
| WN7 | 697,93 | |
| WN8 | 991,18 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 308 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,43 | |
| Victories | 134 | 43,51% |
| Defeats | 170 | 55,19% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 67 | 21,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 174 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 224 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.589,96 | |
| Capture points | 273 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 728,35 | |
| WN7 | 654,16 | |
| WN8 | 913,88 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen