| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1511,32 | 819 | 437 | 47,37% | 1330,83 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1058,17 | 629 | 309 | 44,66% | 893,36 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1842,03 | 733 | 269 | 44,24% | 1176,57 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1482,81 | 794 | 265 | 49,06% | 1337,35 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 666,68 | 587 | 239 | 51,05% | 1259,01 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 833,99 | 641 | 218 | 44,95% | 855,71 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1649,87 | 618 | 217 | 42,40% | 916,20 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1357,96 | 676 | 191 | 37,17% | 974,39 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1367,71 | 643 | 179 | 40,78% | 920,12 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1316,64 | 682 | 179 | 41,90% | 906,92 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1034,40 | 702 | 169 | 46,75% | 1007,22 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1204,05 | 793 | 155 | 51,61% | 1218,04 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 976,57 | 748 | 152 | 50,66% | 1051,86 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1114,10 | 797 | 151 | 53,64% | 1265,76 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 678,47 | 620 | 148 | 46,62% | 655,47 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 918,55 | 560 | 144 | 38,89% | 672,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1084,23 | 693 | 142 | 48,59% | 1124,33 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1421,15 | 747 | 130 | 45,38% | 1098,95 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 489,60 | 406 | 125 | 44,00% | 572,57 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1448,83 | 652 | 123 | 43,90% | 1003,32 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1032,06 | 725 | 122 | 46,72% | 1050,89 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1245,86 | 752 | 120 | 49,17% | 1234,39 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 638,88 | 578 | 120 | 41,67% | 907,76 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1207,24 | 709 | 115 | 48,70% | 1247,86 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1604,86 | 818 | 111 | 54,05% | 1398,21 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1258,55 | 771 | 110 | 50,00% | 1265,66 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 987,89 | 692 | 108 | 51,85% | 1001,39 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1513,35 | 750 | 107 | 42,99% | 1139,47 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1265,74 | 645 | 106 | 41,51% | 871,28 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 441,32 | 392 | 104 | 43,27% | 1025,70 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1310,71 | 669 | 102 | 39,22% | 955,84 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 732,57 | 635 | 102 | 47,06% | 796,78 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1040,35 | 629 | 101 | 43,56% | 971,95 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1343,33 | 694 | 100 | 48,00% | 1147,44 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1530,36 | 721 | 100 | 44,00% | 1051,72 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1473,52 | 736 | 98 | 41,84% | 1208,08 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1138,65 | 718 | 98 | 52,04% | 1135,43 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1514,43 | 676 | 94 | 40,43% | 1114,85 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1936,50 | 736 | 94 | 37,23% | 1303,78 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1560,52 | 741 | 93 | 46,24% | 1055,11 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 955,33 | 670 | 93 | 43,01% | 975,18 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1549,18 | 708 | 92 | 41,30% | 997,40 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1627,88 | 695 | 89 | 42,70% | 1125,20 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1232,40 | 653 | 88 | 43,18% | 982,52 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1678,36 | 788 | 88 | 52,27% | 1216,69 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1054,72 | 603 | 88 | 38,64% | 732,67 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1075,72 | 667 | 87 | 43,68% | 831,45 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1737,19 | 808 | 86 | 54,65% | 1153,13 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1628,53 | 732 | 86 | 41,86% | 906,84 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 761,08 | 630 | 85 | 50,59% | 689,58 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1554,82 | 841 | 85 | 55,29% | 1461,66 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1263,99 | 738 | 82 | 40,24% | 1331,66 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1300,33 | 669 | 82 | 47,56% | 850,29 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1487,74 | 650 | 82 | 32,93% | 841,95 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1422,48 | 631 | 80 | 42,50% | 771,91 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 396,70 | 574 | 80 | 45,00% | 574,13 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1553,15 | 614 | 79 | 27,85% | 984,13 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1590,47 | 769 | 78 | 44,87% | 1056,12 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1215,15 | 670 | 78 | 53,85% | 1162,82 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1559,79 | 827 | 77 | 51,95% | 1144,98 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1019,40 | 736 | 77 | 57,14% | 964,92 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 612,45 | 556 | 76 | 51,32% | 1149,97 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 920,42 | 638 | 76 | 43,42% | 790,76 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1227,61 | 693 | 76 | 40,79% | 913,96 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1468,36 | 703 | 75 | 45,33% | 1118,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1260,16 | 605 | 73 | 32,88% | 939,36 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1099,26 | 717 | 72 | 51,39% | 1098,93 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1031,11 | 701 | 72 | 44,44% | 945,72 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1142,90 | 700 | 71 | 52,11% | 987,68 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1796,58 | 764 | 71 | 49,30% | 1151,09 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 437,73 | 544 | 70 | 34,29% | 534,63 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 651,33 | 528 | 69 | 37,68% | 472,04 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 970,26 | 638 | 69 | 46,38% | 829,67 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1256,76 | 577 | 68 | 36,76% | 686,77 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1441,59 | 671 | 68 | 38,24% | 827,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1803,78 | 761 | 68 | 48,53% | 1232,90 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1239,24 | 675 | 68 | 41,18% | 1069,53 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1105,74 | 636 | 68 | 47,06% | 852,76 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1360,25 | 750 | 67 | 56,72% | 1139,28 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 667,23 | 588 | 66 | 45,45% | 667,51 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1457,68 | 769 | 66 | 51,52% | 1203,36 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 738,14 | 648 | 65 | 53,85% | 844,17 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1039,74 | 641 | 65 | 44,62% | 839,73 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1603,25 | 647 | 65 | 38,46% | 1107,46 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1602,70 | 845 | 63 | 58,73% | 1441,82 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1372,79 | 819 | 63 | 55,56% | 1304,89 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1267,68 | 687 | 63 | 49,21% | 995,62 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 942,03 | 614 | 62 | 46,77% | 873,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1311,30 | 759 | 61 | 59,02% | 1152,63 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1279,60 | 686 | 60 | 50,00% | 1119,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 577,78 | 558 | 60 | 55,00% | 911,21 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1017,88 | 647 | 60 | 41,67% | 1131,56 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 614,76 | 573 | 59 | 44,07% | 756,31 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1196,52 | 693 | 58 | 50,00% | 1049,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 538,43 | 512 | 58 | 60,34% | 1273,59 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 816,78 | 627 | 58 | 51,72% | 931,58 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 822,25 | 678 | 56 | 55,36% | 986,68 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1171,34 | 664 | 56 | 37,50% | 800,12 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 767,38 | 583 | 55 | 40,00% | 724,01 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 540,69 | 459 | 54 | 44,44% | 826,59 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 778,19 | 660 | 54 | 50,00% | 928,28 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1462,25 | 732 | 53 | 43,40% | 1225,08 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1061,36 | 562 | 53 | 41,51% | 876,59 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 420,50 | 444 | 52 | 48,08% | 612,77 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1554,08 | 723 | 52 | 46,15% | 954,86 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1293,38 | 619 | 52 | 40,38% | 929,78 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1174,49 | 583 | 51 | 41,18% | 717,69 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 981,76 | 752 | 51 | 56,86% | 1040,86 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1174,70 | 705 | 50 | 48,00% | 954,86 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 808,14 | 611 | 50 | 48,00% | 718,08 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 462,30 | 389 | 50 | 42,00% | 974,28 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 992,96 | 726 | 50 | 50,00% | 999,50 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 631,22 | 622 | 49 | 55,10% | 675,41 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1122,10 | 764 | 49 | 55,10% | 1040,96 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 989,55 | 628 | 49 | 36,73% | 696,30 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1530,43 | 772 | 47 | 53,19% | 1019,18 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1410,57 | 727 | 47 | 44,68% | 836,77 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 706,96 | 476 | 45 | 62,22% | 2536,77 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1550,36 | 758 | 45 | 42,22% | 1071,30 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1022,78 | 670 | 45 | 42,22% | 956,09 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1392,02 | 755 | 45 | 46,67% | 877,60 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1204,51 | 711 | 45 | 51,11% | 1217,63 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 417,14 | 426 | 44 | 50,00% | 995,64 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 571,34 | 494 | 44 | 36,36% | 608,02 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1079,59 | 716 | 44 | 45,45% | 956,64 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1129,09 | 590 | 44 | 36,36% | 814,15 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1159,35 | 697 | 43 | 44,19% | 1090,08 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1670,28 | 772 | 43 | 48,84% | 1096,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 415,14 | 379 | 43 | 41,86% | 877,83 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1024,35 | 653 | 43 | 44,19% | 934,65 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 424,76 | 529 | 42 | 57,14% | 587,83 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 878,19 | 603 | 42 | 45,24% | 708,31 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1797,50 | 759 | 42 | 47,62% | 1222,33 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 996,52 | 673 | 42 | 50,00% | 1129,09 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1745,60 | 680 | 42 | 35,71% | 1018,75 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1446,41 | 667 | 41 | 43,90% | 984,56 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1625,66 | 698 | 41 | 41,46% | 1012,29 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1041,76 | 781 | 41 | 51,22% | 1270,05 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1031,83 | 662 | 41 | 43,90% | 934,20 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1166,05 | 733 | 41 | 48,78% | 1043,53 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1040,68 | 681 | 40 | 45,00% | 969,93 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 615,65 | 523 | 40 | 55,00% | 980,12 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 602,79 | 503 | 39 | 46,15% | 1148,54 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1422,72 | 691 | 39 | 43,59% | 935,99 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 422,47 | 439 | 38 | 60,53% | 1100,91 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1300,63 | 648 | 38 | 44,74% | 1089,03 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 883,32 | 629 | 38 | 42,11% | 541,32 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 741,08 | 606 | 38 | 52,63% | 699,27 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 304,14 | 369 | 35 | 51,43% | 564,96 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 966,23 | 670 | 35 | 45,71% | 804,27 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1451,79 | 799 | 34 | 52,94% | 1637,55 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1057,50 | 696 | 34 | 41,18% | 677,55 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1014,12 | 689 | 34 | 47,06% | 841,34 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 466,00 | 408 | 33 | 63,64% | 1349,79 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 205,45 | 298 | 33 | 60,61% | 755,77 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 182,76 | 351 | 33 | 27,27% | 190,58 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1023,33 | 626 | 33 | 39,39% | 742,35 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 435,28 | 376 | 32 | 50,00% | 1978,04 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 813,97 | 633 | 32 | 46,88% | 1128,97 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2058,28 | 885 | 32 | 53,13% | 1794,40 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1383,34 | 791 | 32 | 53,13% | 976,82 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 444,03 | 475 | 32 | 40,63% | 451,80 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 936,13 | 661 | 31 | 51,61% | 890,29 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 638,07 | 502 | 30 | 40,00% | 991,61 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 612,27 | 509 | 30 | 33,33% | 691,41 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 963,90 | 691 | 30 | 56,67% | 1132,19 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1625,47 | 743 | 30 | 43,33% | 823,72 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 214,83 | 298 | 29 | 44,83% | 690,42 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1701,00 | 597 | 29 | 24,14% | 654,26 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1394,64 | 894 | 28 | 71,43% | 1161,16 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1403,64 | 548 | 28 | 25,00% | 645,68 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 887,26 | 717 | 27 | 62,96% | 1131,72 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 828,07 | 643 | 27 | 55,56% | 1920,16 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 634,59 | 512 | 27 | 48,15% | 3231,80 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1992,11 | 836 | 27 | 51,85% | 1120,54 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1080,89 | 680 | 27 | 48,15% | 752,97 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 515,42 | 509 | 26 | 46,15% | 578,38 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 425,28 | 352 | 25 | 40,00% | 786,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 327,36 | 396 | 25 | 56,00% | 934,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 424,04 | 333 | 25 | 48,00% | 1298,16 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 305,68 | 308 | 25 | 52,00% | 513,99 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 965,20 | 677 | 25 | 32,00% | 704,93 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 824,60 | 603 | 25 | 56,00% | 605,26 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1326,79 | 716 | 24 | 54,17% | 1055,04 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1106,67 | 550 | 24 | 37,50% | 469,49 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 582,50 | 642 | 24 | 50,00% | 797,81 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 682,42 | 553 | 24 | 50,00% | 898,68 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1060,04 | 627 | 24 | 37,50% | 577,13 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 887,13 | 699 | 23 | 65,22% | 1645,00 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 521,65 | 441 | 23 | 56,52% | 853,46 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1444,78 | 645 | 23 | 39,13% | 794,62 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 814,61 | 653 | 23 | 43,48% | 725,27 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1627,95 | 681 | 22 | 40,91% | 750,94 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1255,48 | 589 | 21 | 23,81% | 1309,41 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1361,05 | 572 | 21 | 23,81% | 674,58 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1140,24 | 757 | 21 | 66,67% | 911,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 565,71 | 554 | 21 | 42,86% | 931,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1400,00 | 812 | 21 | 66,67% | 1029,34 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1262,67 | 661 | 21 | 38,10% | 1047,76 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 599,76 | 552 | 21 | 42,86% | 650,28 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 908,25 | 681 | 20 | 50,00% | 880,05 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1191,55 | 503 | 20 | 40,00% | 541,42 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 440,63 | 410 | 19 | 57,89% | 1550,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1363,74 | 709 | 19 | 52,63% | 857,09 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 946,00 | 549 | 18 | 27,78% | 759,33 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 791,28 | 653 | 18 | 50,00% | 830,47 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 684,65 | 624 | 17 | 52,94% | 658,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 647,53 | 644 | 17 | 64,71% | 1116,78 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1070,75 | 582 | 16 | 43,75% | 482,42 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1975,93 | 910 | 15 | 60,00% | 1207,67 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 488,60 | 329 | 15 | 13,33% | 308,40 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1238,73 | 850 | 15 | 60,00% | 1259,58 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1276,20 | 704 | 15 | 40,00% | 686,34 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 531,21 | 592 | 14 | 50,00% | 448,90 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 461,64 | 315 | 14 | 35,71% | 653,00 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 974,71 | 751 | 14 | 64,29% | 1218,44 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1581,64 | 697 | 14 | 42,86% | 1143,38 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1380,36 | 651 | 14 | 28,57% | 1263,84 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 851,21 | 677 | 14 | 64,29% | 904,34 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1740,00 | 794 | 14 | 35,71% | 1409,31 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 827,77 | 668 | 13 | 69,23% | 795,26 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1194,38 | 609 | 13 | 23,08% | 1039,44 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1077,25 | 634 | 12 | 50,00% | 865,22 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 805,50 | 652 | 12 | 58,33% | 721,62 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 787,64 | 499 | 11 | 27,27% | 3558,89 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1543,91 | 821 | 11 | 54,55% | 1234,22 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2106,55 | 662 | 11 | 27,27% | 1206,58 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 816,64 | 592 | 11 | 45,45% | 629,63 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 142,18 | 375 | 11 | 45,45% | 152,17 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 173,91 | 362 | 11 | 36,36% | 155,90 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2031,20 | 618 | 10 | 10,00% | 1141,76 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 785,30 | 463 | 10 | 30,00% | 346,41 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2045,50 | 772 | 10 | 40,00% | 1250,52 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 292,80 | 386 | 10 | 30,00% | 184,53 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 859,20 | 595 | 10 | 40,00% | 673,73 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 636,89 | 697 | 9 | 77,78% | 700,12 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 263,44 | 518 | 9 | 33,33% | 64,01 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 172,13 | 263 | 8 | 37,50% | 417,84 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 407,13 | 472 | 8 | 37,50% | 733,21 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1729,13 | 767 | 8 | 37,50% | 675,71 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 133,63 | 514 | 8 | 87,50% | 319,73 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 567,57 | 468 | 7 | 28,57% | 404,78 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1868,29 | 724 | 7 | 42,86% | 1062,02 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 723,29 | 684 | 7 | 71,43% | 479,52 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 486,57 | 467 | 7 | 85,71% | 1350,61 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 788,71 | 795 | 7 | 71,43% | 890,10 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 669,57 | 472 | 7 | 42,86% | 481,89 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 998,71 | 785 | 7 | 71,43% | 741,03 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 193,83 | 291 | 6 | 83,33% | 573,80 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1827,67 | 837 | 6 | 50,00% | 1123,49 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 584,17 | 596 | 6 | 66,67% | 598,86 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 683,67 | 379 | 6 | 16,67% | 363,30 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 568,50 | 393 | 6 | 33,33% | 255,21 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 170,20 | 198 | 5 | 40,00% | 394,15 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1264,60 | 931 | 5 | 80,00% | 907,30 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 118,80 | 291 | 5 | 60,00% | 462,73 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1292,00 | 680 | 5 | 60,00% | 802,19 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1059,60 | 590 | 5 | 40,00% | 616,68 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 709,00 | 601 | 5 | 40,00% | 669,81 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2644,40 | 1249 | 5 | 80,00% | 1942,36 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1360,00 | 554 | 4 | 25,00% | 612,07 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 192,00 | 152 | 4 | 25,00% | 804,22 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 685,25 | 516 | 4 | 25,00% | 249,62 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1504,50 | 551 | 4 | 25,00% | 716,45 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1674,00 | 876 | 4 | 75,00% | 1928,18 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1209,25 | 447 | 4 | 0,00% | 835,74 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1084,25 | 540 | 4 | 25,00% | 649,84 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 355,25 | 353 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 802,25 | 801 | 4 | 50,00% | 1061,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 225,67 | 351 | 3 | 33,33% | 929,79 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 865,00 | 479 | 3 | 33,33% | 327,46 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 924,00 | 324 | 3 | 33,33% | 267,68 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1704,00 | 427 | 3 | 0,00% | 971,14 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 460,67 | 478 | 3 | 33,33% | 67,64 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 848,33 | 1033 | 3 | 100,00% | 952,07 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1664,00 | 888 | 3 | 66,67% | 1363,36 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 897,67 | 475 | 3 | 0,00% | 720,20 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1370,67 | 604 | 3 | 33,33% | 1073,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 376,00 | 256 | 2 | 0,00% | 395,19 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1651,00 | 792 | 2 | 50,00% | 786,65 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 281,00 | 300 | 2 | 0,00% | 54,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 210,50 | 469 | 2 | 50,00% | 843,15 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1775,50 | 880 | 2 | 50,00% | 1704,75 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1071,00 | 898 | 2 | 100,00% | 862,73 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 198 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 791,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 389,35 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 291,00 | 708 | 1 | 100,00% | 942,24 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 54,00 | 272 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
VVitek07
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14669 | 0 | 27 | 187 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,22 | 0,00 | 7,96 | 8,56 | ||||
| Victories | 6767 | 46,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 55,56% | 82 | 43,85% |
| Defeats | 7673 | 52,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 40,74% | 102 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 229 | 1,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,70% | 3 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 3676 | 25,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 14,81% | 29 | 15,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8838 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,37 | 77 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,43 | 0,49 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12781 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 70 | 2,59 | 240 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.142,50 | 0,00 | 846,85 | 1.177,46 | ||||
| Capture points | 12104 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 67 | 2,48 | 189 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 2410 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 662,94 | 0,00 | 674,89 | 655,09 | ||||
| WN7 | 807,40 | 0,00 | 954,20 | 700,85 | ||||
| WN8 | 1004,22 | 0,00 | 920,71 | 990,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14669 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,22 | |
| Victories | 6767 | 46,13% |
| Defeats | 7673 | 52,31% |
| Draws | 229 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 3676 | 25,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8838 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12781 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.142,50 | |
| Capture points | 12104 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 2410 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 662,94 | |
| WN7 | 807,40 | |
| WN8 | 1004,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,96 | |
| Victories | 15 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 11 | 40,74% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,70% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 14,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 70 | 2,59 |
| Damage dealt | 846,85 | |
| Capture points | 67 | 2,48 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 674,89 | |
| WN7 | 954,20 | |
| WN8 | 920,71 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 187 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 82 | 43,85% |
| Defeats | 102 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 15,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 240 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.177,46 | |
| Capture points | 189 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 655,09 | |
| WN7 | 700,85 | |
| WN8 | 990,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen