| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 830,19 | 525 | 2152 | 57,02% | 1980,34 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 915,56 | 526 | 1456 | 55,08% | 2105,61 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1015,70 | 497 | 1017 | 48,67% | 1301,27 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 550,58 | 428 | 865 | 53,76% | 1236,52 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1721,55 | 560 | 813 | 47,23% | 1701,30 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1099,33 | 530 | 760 | 58,29% | 2209,33 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2212,10 | 686 | 678 | 48,82% | 1906,83 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1302,21 | 606 | 652 | 52,61% | 1572,34 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2294,32 | 669 | 593 | 52,78% | 2010,64 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 843,58 | 476 | 569 | 49,21% | 1089,03 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 204,76 | 250 | 556 | 50,54% | 718,74 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 549,11 | 348 | 555 | 52,61% | 1427,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1071,15 | 447 | 545 | 51,74% | 1530,81 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1044,61 | 491 | 535 | 48,60% | 1423,96 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 461,89 | 395 | 517 | 56,67% | 1940,93 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 526,47 | 340 | 516 | 47,09% | 1019,76 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1289,04 | 449 | 515 | 48,54% | 1261,10 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 945,09 | 666 | 506 | 48,02% | 2002,05 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1557,27 | 644 | 468 | 51,28% | 1862,37 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1875,59 | 659 | 444 | 56,08% | 2649,15 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2150,41 | 551 | 441 | 47,62% | 1570,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1582,85 | 754 | 432 | 50,93% | 1998,67 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1152,05 | 446 | 430 | 43,26% | 992,94 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2332,69 | 671 | 414 | 54,11% | 1900,10 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1107,62 | 576 | 411 | 51,09% | 2184,59 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 586,31 | 406 | 379 | 54,09% | 1903,67 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2189,92 | 639 | 379 | 43,27% | 1746,68 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2036,86 | 627 | 366 | 50,55% | 1533,74 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1603,16 | 479 | 363 | 46,28% | 1273,65 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 903,06 | 410 | 361 | 42,66% | 867,51 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 457,22 | 354 | 358 | 43,58% | 710,80 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 740,95 | 439 | 350 | 49,71% | 1191,86 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1289,45 | 507 | 347 | 49,57% | 1072,73 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1466,03 | 743 | 345 | 57,68% | 2417,87 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 244,61 | 252 | 335 | 46,57% | 848,22 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 657,96 | 551 | 327 | 61,16% | 2780,84 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1823,91 | 618 | 327 | 50,76% | 1381,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1476,38 | 851 | 314 | 57,64% | 2001,58 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1165,77 | 495 | 311 | 49,20% | 1662,19 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2055,91 | 620 | 295 | 53,90% | 2207,81 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1863,87 | 815 | 294 | 55,78% | 2245,77 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 675,82 | 379 | 292 | 51,71% | 752,50 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1767,93 | 550 | 285 | 47,02% | 1593,72 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1327,50 | 676 | 282 | 59,57% | 2503,54 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2361,08 | 717 | 282 | 51,77% | 1881,28 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2131,22 | 607 | 278 | 42,81% | 1686,25 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1796,79 | 926 | 275 | 52,73% | 2406,20 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1674,80 | 570 | 272 | 45,96% | 1659,35 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1811,44 | 990 | 263 | 55,89% | 2475,15 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1784,53 | 813 | 259 | 51,74% | 2228,81 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1648,50 | 701 | 258 | 54,26% | 2124,20 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 626,97 | 310 | 257 | 47,08% | 678,81 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 576,14 | 392 | 253 | 43,87% | 906,93 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1462,13 | 804 | 252 | 55,95% | 2148,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 737,87 | 515 | 247 | 54,25% | 2179,35 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1877,27 | 563 | 231 | 49,35% | 1744,34 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 350,25 | 233 | 224 | 37,95% | 303,76 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2368,25 | 700 | 224 | 49,55% | 1766,14 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 389,96 | 273 | 221 | 40,72% | 389,72 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 686,59 | 351 | 219 | 42,01% | 722,76 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 281,85 | 238 | 218 | 50,00% | 597,16 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2432,74 | 819 | 213 | 57,28% | 2540,76 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1424,50 | 734 | 212 | 58,49% | 3316,25 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 980,76 | 482 | 211 | 54,50% | 1209,04 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 275,25 | 198 | 209 | 37,80% | 351,30 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1093,19 | 602 | 207 | 53,62% | 2251,19 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 1038,12 | 508 | 205 | 54,15% | 2685,62 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1414,09 | 709 | 204 | 57,35% | 2278,85 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1054,77 | 478 | 204 | 54,41% | 1346,87 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 499,76 | 350 | 203 | 60,10% | 1449,06 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1996,14 | 681 | 203 | 47,29% | 1672,25 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2521,68 | 835 | 200 | 50,50% | 1931,45 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 501,76 | 350 | 199 | 49,75% | 1099,13 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2141,26 | 846 | 192 | 54,17% | 2450,85 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3090,54 | 934 | 189 | 51,32% | 2152,44 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 447,46 | 386 | 189 | 51,32% | 1227,02 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1719,35 | 961 | 188 | 56,38% | 2281,44 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1683,25 | 940 | 185 | 69,19% | 3581,63 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1565,16 | 778 | 185 | 49,19% | 1920,43 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 338,27 | 256 | 182 | 50,55% | 679,25 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 430,01 | 256 | 180 | 43,89% | 821,96 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 256,07 | 305 | 171 | 50,29% | 547,73 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 937,81 | 496 | 171 | 53,80% | 1238,78 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1461,69 | 803 | 171 | 50,29% | 1989,07 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 549,80 | 297 | 167 | 46,11% | 664,07 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1581,92 | 719 | 167 | 52,69% | 1571,83 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 651,17 | 439 | 166 | 46,99% | 952,74 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 279,80 | 246 | 163 | 46,01% | 431,35 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1253,88 | 580 | 163 | 45,40% | 1017,31 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1954,09 | 765 | 161 | 49,07% | 1988,88 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1415,29 | 712 | 158 | 62,66% | 3039,85 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 816,48 | 416 | 157 | 42,68% | 1125,03 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 212,99 | 191 | 155 | 50,97% | 323,02 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 479,55 | 317 | 154 | 42,86% | 603,57 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2089,07 | 730 | 154 | 52,60% | 1753,97 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2059,65 | 594 | 153 | 46,41% | 1481,47 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1434,00 | 759 | 152 | 53,95% | 2206,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1763,66 | 558 | 149 | 42,95% | 1332,19 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2044,65 | 872 | 148 | 54,73% | 2028,03 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1992,31 | 789 | 145 | 51,72% | 1946,82 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1626,83 | 825 | 144 | 52,08% | 2529,54 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1181,81 | 546 | 140 | 45,00% | 1291,60 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1223,71 | 655 | 139 | 44,60% | 1348,78 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 609,08 | 407 | 136 | 47,79% | 2570,98 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 180,78 | 180 | 130 | 46,15% | 273,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 959,58 | 487 | 129 | 48,06% | 2278,82 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 270,30 | 231 | 128 | 46,88% | 274,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2439,64 | 696 | 127 | 55,12% | 1742,76 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1156,37 | 575 | 126 | 63,49% | 2151,28 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 770,33 | 647 | 125 | 48,80% | 1236,72 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2227,41 | 744 | 125 | 52,80% | 1539,47 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1880,69 | 692 | 124 | 54,84% | 1841,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 467,64 | 289 | 122 | 44,26% | 654,27 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1383,77 | 621 | 118 | 46,61% | 1505,23 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 921,09 | 550 | 117 | 53,85% | 889,92 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 887,41 | 447 | 116 | 44,83% | 1405,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 257,44 | 211 | 115 | 42,61% | 466,25 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 365,06 | 300 | 114 | 51,75% | 921,35 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2348,09 | 811 | 112 | 55,36% | 1991,55 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2055,72 | 838 | 110 | 58,18% | 1879,83 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 548,19 | 377 | 110 | 50,00% | 1066,30 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 901,31 | 720 | 107 | 57,94% | 3245,36 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2256,60 | 642 | 105 | 58,10% | 2314,85 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 705,95 | 527 | 103 | 47,57% | 1243,89 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 251,77 | 304 | 100 | 52,00% | 740,16 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 308,72 | 233 | 97 | 50,52% | 1064,12 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2076,10 | 798 | 97 | 53,61% | 2030,99 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 334,07 | 291 | 92 | 46,74% | 1007,19 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2118,27 | 1049 | 92 | 65,22% | 2196,09 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 583,67 | 426 | 91 | 53,85% | 1044,40 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 733,68 | 434 | 90 | 54,44% | 2355,50 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 507,97 | 392 | 90 | 44,44% | 1176,08 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 535,06 | 399 | 90 | 56,67% | 945,32 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2256,43 | 660 | 89 | 39,33% | 1576,67 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 809,02 | 651 | 89 | 60,67% | 1831,11 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1135,84 | 545 | 88 | 53,41% | 1887,03 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1826,71 | 799 | 87 | 42,53% | 1701,02 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1298,16 | 658 | 86 | 53,49% | 1477,54 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1174,42 | 723 | 85 | 60,00% | 2248,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 123,67 | 232 | 84 | 53,57% | 305,83 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2081,52 | 783 | 84 | 55,95% | 2017,96 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 761,52 | 476 | 84 | 58,33% | 1310,92 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1634,05 | 745 | 84 | 44,05% | 2013,09 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 281,63 | 207 | 83 | 40,96% | 505,67 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 90,77 | 150 | 81 | 50,62% | 101,83 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1785,14 | 582 | 81 | 43,21% | 1361,09 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 307,00 | 264 | 81 | 56,79% | 763,06 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 94,28 | 136 | 79 | 43,04% | 161,45 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 107,86 | 150 | 78 | 50,00% | 151,19 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1286,85 | 642 | 78 | 47,44% | 1683,80 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2276,07 | 724 | 76 | 48,68% | 1952,58 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1530,89 | 683 | 75 | 56,00% | 1739,47 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 246,61 | 311 | 74 | 56,76% | 1360,23 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 363,47 | 322 | 74 | 45,95% | 1094,55 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1546,07 | 714 | 74 | 51,35% | 1887,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 123,06 | 222 | 72 | 55,56% | 491,37 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2355,86 | 973 | 70 | 62,86% | 2240,90 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2370,28 | 794 | 68 | 44,12% | 1195,97 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 108,04 | 129 | 67 | 34,33% | 235,65 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 760,57 | 652 | 67 | 49,25% | 2609,52 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1530,19 | 679 | 67 | 43,28% | 1374,89 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1909,73 | 620 | 66 | 50,00% | 1457,20 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 215,49 | 191 | 65 | 50,77% | 661,33 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1290,15 | 757 | 65 | 56,92% | 1717,24 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1581,78 | 912 | 65 | 66,15% | 2082,74 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1208,23 | 570 | 64 | 40,63% | 1130,25 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2371,92 | 782 | 64 | 48,44% | 1806,44 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1703,69 | 731 | 64 | 46,88% | 1644,66 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2149,95 | 987 | 63 | 60,32% | 2210,56 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 145,29 | 235 | 62 | 46,77% | 480,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 955,05 | 576 | 62 | 38,71% | 606,11 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 747,70 | 470 | 61 | 39,34% | 1118,80 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1858,15 | 865 | 59 | 61,02% | 2067,51 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2136,17 | 930 | 59 | 54,24% | 2804,14 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1173,26 | 585 | 58 | 51,72% | 1058,27 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 224,16 | 191 | 57 | 54,39% | 251,10 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1630,44 | 871 | 57 | 77,19% | 2130,90 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1099,46 | 744 | 57 | 56,14% | 2446,27 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 284,09 | 289 | 55 | 58,18% | 798,96 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2714,41 | 870 | 54 | 53,70% | 1797,36 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2073,70 | 707 | 54 | 46,30% | 1415,75 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1394,58 | 771 | 52 | 59,62% | 2019,75 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2212,44 | 997 | 52 | 65,38% | 1698,57 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2906,35 | 1022 | 52 | 73,08% | 2325,28 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123,57 | 227 | 51 | 54,90% | 229,75 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1499,40 | 655 | 50 | 54,00% | 1769,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 163,92 | 184 | 49 | 44,90% | 310,46 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 100,63 | 185 | 48 | 56,25% | 426,42 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2786,04 | 947 | 48 | 50,00% | 1876,83 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 551,91 | 319 | 47 | 48,94% | 745,97 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2329,51 | 678 | 47 | 51,06% | 1638,95 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1079,62 | 716 | 47 | 59,57% | 2157,70 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1332,52 | 890 | 46 | 58,70% | 2199,48 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1368,64 | 585 | 45 | 44,44% | 1421,96 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2058,49 | 710 | 45 | 51,11% | 1832,06 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2090,84 | 745 | 45 | 44,44% | 1507,77 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1420,02 | 683 | 45 | 53,33% | 1446,64 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108,89 | 134 | 44 | 45,45% | 150,31 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 505,34 | 346 | 44 | 40,91% | 1116,01 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 88,53 | 183 | 43 | 53,49% | 197,02 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1242,98 | 672 | 43 | 39,53% | 1306,14 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1356,64 | 892 | 42 | 76,19% | 2255,10 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1534,98 | 810 | 42 | 57,14% | 1646,70 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 786,81 | 762 | 42 | 59,52% | 2415,30 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1161,54 | 493 | 41 | 48,78% | 2626,31 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 522,63 | 401 | 41 | 56,10% | 1632,20 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 629,49 | 589 | 41 | 46,34% | 696,55 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 882,95 | 662 | 40 | 47,50% | 1141,13 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 139,90 | 147 | 39 | 38,46% | 255,28 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1980,59 | 966 | 39 | 61,54% | 2264,59 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 156,82 | 267 | 38 | 65,79% | 525,05 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 158,21 | 152 | 38 | 52,63% | 356,53 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1605,79 | 900 | 38 | 55,26% | 1903,31 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 236,63 | 221 | 38 | 55,26% | 817,83 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 110,08 | 137 | 37 | 48,65% | 145,42 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 111,50 | 197 | 36 | 69,44% | 551,23 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1240,94 | 579 | 35 | 45,71% | 1397,96 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1543,94 | 858 | 34 | 61,76% | 2176,30 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176,24 | 158 | 33 | 36,36% | 372,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 928,48 | 421 | 33 | 54,55% | 905,75 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1592,76 | 924 | 33 | 57,58% | 1881,88 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1572,66 | 684 | 32 | 68,75% | 2400,18 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 640,31 | 329 | 32 | 43,75% | 1641,38 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 317,56 | 192 | 32 | 25,00% | 510,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 142,84 | 179 | 31 | 54,84% | 554,69 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 188,61 | 200 | 31 | 51,61% | 496,35 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 752,00 | 518 | 30 | 56,67% | 775,84 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 121,48 | 108 | 29 | 31,03% | 499,65 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 134,93 | 129 | 29 | 44,83% | 385,09 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1308,72 | 798 | 29 | 62,07% | 2539,62 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 820,31 | 603 | 29 | 44,83% | 1319,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 308,41 | 279 | 29 | 44,83% | 863,46 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1458,04 | 772 | 28 | 57,14% | 1587,60 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1795,79 | 857 | 28 | 57,14% | 1587,95 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1372,74 | 733 | 27 | 37,04% | 1359,95 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1621,67 | 724 | 27 | 48,15% | 2080,47 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1513,42 | 872 | 26 | 50,00% | 2025,23 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 264,58 | 256 | 26 | 57,69% | 631,31 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 686,35 | 411 | 26 | 65,38% | 1043,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 874,00 | 517 | 25 | 48,00% | 1645,64 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 85,12 | 162 | 25 | 52,00% | 314,83 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 918,40 | 548 | 25 | 64,00% | 1163,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 90,68 | 142 | 25 | 64,00% | 359,62 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1362,84 | 941 | 25 | 76,00% | 1668,42 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 113,58 | 139 | 24 | 50,00% | 102,42 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 743,35 | 522 | 23 | 43,48% | 530,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1150,83 | 796 | 23 | 60,87% | 2243,76 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 33,41 | 74 | 22 | 40,91% | 17,14 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 74,36 | 88 | 22 | 36,36% | 110,97 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 389,05 | 400 | 21 | 47,62% | 1418,75 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 209,15 | 229 | 20 | 55,00% | 520,36 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 50,80 | 105 | 20 | 40,00% | 1,32 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1487,00 | 901 | 20 | 60,00% | 2187,89 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1888,35 | 721 | 20 | 55,00% | 2209,42 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1417,80 | 631 | 20 | 45,00% | 1210,76 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 96,11 | 125 | 19 | 21,05% | 27,46 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 352,05 | 300 | 19 | 42,11% | 1097,23 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1493,68 | 606 | 19 | 26,32% | 1424,72 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 520,00 | 509 | 19 | 52,63% | 483,97 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 756,37 | 433 | 19 | 57,89% | 958,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 995,28 | 581 | 18 | 33,33% | 860,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1980,44 | 658 | 18 | 50,00% | 1671,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 81,19 | 137 | 16 | 37,50% | 84,21 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 275,06 | 228 | 16 | 56,25% | 554,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 465,50 | 291 | 16 | 50,00% | 1020,08 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1620,25 | 900 | 16 | 68,75% | 1591,53 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 138,33 | 238 | 15 | 66,67% | 450,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 683,00 | 572 | 15 | 46,67% | 1270,64 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 964,67 | 543 | 15 | 46,67% | 1344,71 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 456,93 | 368 | 14 | 50,00% | 674,29 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 85,71 | 112 | 14 | 35,71% | 25,53 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1925,43 | 538 | 14 | 35,71% | 1427,82 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 971,93 | 749 | 14 | 100,00% | 3400,97 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1330,00 | 705 | 14 | 42,86% | 2307,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 581,15 | 415 | 13 | 69,23% | 555,82 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 528,38 | 334 | 13 | 30,77% | 846,59 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 79,27 | 116 | 11 | 36,36% | 123,86 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 108,27 | 149 | 11 | 27,27% | 179,60 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1180,36 | 843 | 11 | 81,82% | 2593,59 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 25,00 | 67 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71,36 | 106 | 11 | 36,36% | 7,16 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 180,64 | 186 | 11 | 36,36% | 199,01 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 118,09 | 100 | 11 | 27,27% | 530,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 737,82 | 428 | 11 | 45,45% | 1385,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 636,45 | 523 | 11 | 45,45% | 1010,09 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 213,10 | 340 | 10 | 70,00% | 936,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 33,90 | 95 | 10 | 50,00% | 116,26 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 42,44 | 194 | 9 | 55,56% | 131,66 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 377,33 | 280 | 9 | 55,56% | 1106,81 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2182,11 | 783 | 9 | 66,67% | 1455,99 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 2006,56 | 615 | 9 | 55,56% | 2299,69 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 888,22 | 870 | 9 | 55,56% | 1852,92 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 629,89 | 365 | 9 | 44,44% | 723,37 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1298,44 | 851 | 9 | 55,56% | 1828,54 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 96,88 | 215 | 8 | 75,00% | 390,59 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 733,75 | 456 | 8 | 37,50% | 1090,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91,88 | 202 | 8 | 75,00% | 282,35 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 137,13 | 139 | 8 | 25,00% | 213,08 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 33,88 | 87 | 8 | 50,00% | 77,65 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2113,38 | 948 | 8 | 50,00% | 1993,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1724,25 | 573 | 8 | 62,50% | 1705,18 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 250,71 | 237 | 7 | 57,14% | 1094,33 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 79,57 | 110 | 7 | 28,57% | 3,10 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 621,00 | 276 | 7 | 28,57% | 502,61 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1983,29 | 1107 | 7 | 85,71% | 2260,50 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1243,43 | 924 | 7 | 71,43% | 2538,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1294,86 | 575 | 7 | 28,57% | 1373,35 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 66,86 | 208 | 7 | 42,86% | 135,24 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 655,17 | 628 | 6 | 83,33% | 2086,46 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 107,00 | 118 | 6 | 50,00% | 369,25 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 46,00 | 124 | 6 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 50,33 | 170 | 6 | 66,67% | 214,80 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 863,67 | 806 | 6 | 66,67% | 2320,07 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 943,67 | 573 | 6 | 16,67% | 1663,64 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1024,17 | 433 | 6 | 50,00% | 841,80 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 125,20 | 368 | 5 | 60,00% | 533,81 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 742,20 | 367 | 5 | 20,00% | 1180,57 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 685,20 | 329 | 5 | 40,00% | 2664,49 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 109,80 | 144 | 5 | 60,00% | 282,28 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 193,20 | 284 | 5 | 60,00% | 518,66 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 107,40 | 121 | 5 | 60,00% | 333,37 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 857,00 | 661 | 5 | 40,00% | 757,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 89,80 | 213 | 5 | 40,00% | 167,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 248,60 | 312 | 5 | 60,00% | 1024,82 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 60 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41,00 | 61 | 4 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 34,25 | 91 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 11,00 | 69 | 4 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 212,00 | 185 | 4 | 50,00% | 298,63 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 172,50 | 216 | 4 | 50,00% | 385,29 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 286,00 | 428 | 4 | 75,00% | 760,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1217,25 | 914 | 4 | 50,00% | 3050,20 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 210,50 | 425 | 4 | 75,00% | 745,94 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 889,50 | 394 | 4 | 0,00% | 679,35 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 971,00 | 500 | 4 | 25,00% | 1256,51 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 122,75 | 176 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 21,00 | 16 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 122,67 | 376 | 3 | 66,67% | 364,01 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 1015,67 | 520 | 3 | 33,33% | 2344,68 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 97,67 | 218 | 3 | 100,00% | 451,29 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1016,67 | 811 | 3 | 100,00% | 1649,24 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 160,50 | 377 | 2 | 50,00% | 130,74 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 185,00 | 251 | 2 | 100,00% | 1125,91 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 79,00 | 58 | 2 | 0,00% | 103,62 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 114,00 | 115 | 2 | 0,00% | 322,63 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 139,50 | 229 | 2 | 50,00% | 545,65 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 13,50 | 35 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 122,50 | 87 | 2 | 50,00% | 259,29 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1136,00 | 689 | 2 | 50,00% | 1207,87 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 0,00 | 175 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 287,50 | 162 | 2 | 0,00% | 948,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 614,00 | 509 | 2 | 50,00% | 1676,98 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 184,00 | 285 | 2 | 50,00% | 273,34 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 841,50 | 711 | 2 | 50,00% | 1029,81 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 126,00 | 145 | 1 | 0,00% | 462,97 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 97 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 363,00 | 255 | 1 | 0,00% | 1249,08 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 339,00 | 416 | 1 | 100,00% | 1309,17 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 120,00 | 196 | 1 | 100,00% | 688,06 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 572,00 | 301 | 1 | 100,00% | 1310,72 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 225,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 792,38 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 421,00 | 208 | 1 | 100,00% | 972,60 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 132,00 | 264 | 1 | 100,00% | 515,53 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 387,00 | 450 | 1 | 100,00% | 1554,23 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 0,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1659,00 | 795 | 1 | 0,00% | 4055,29 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 1284,00 | 1346 | 1 | 0,00% | 3034,72 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 226,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 288,39 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 984,00 | 1133 | 1 | 100,00% | 3652,91 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 478,00 | 654 | 1 | 100,00% | 1153,91 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1002,00 | 898 | 1 | 100,00% | 3899,70 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 3885,00 | 1528 | 1 | 100,00% | 9689,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 308,00 | 239 | 1 | 0,00% | 458,68 |
UKRAINA_450
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44836 | 0 | 0 | 94 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,11 | ||||
| Victories | 23016 | 51,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 54 | 57,45% |
| Defeats | 21282 | 47,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 39 | 41,49% |
| Draws | 538 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 11704 | 26,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 30 | 31,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40539 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 78 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,22 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 43322 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 167 | 1,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.184,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.176,63 | ||||
| Capture points | 23945 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 22402 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 62 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 542,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 636,60 | ||||
| WN7 | 1189,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1481,12 | ||||
| WN8 | 1605,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2520,22 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44836 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | |
| Victories | 23016 | 51,33% |
| Defeats | 21282 | 47,47% |
| Draws | 538 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 11704 | 26,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40539 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43322 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.184,51 | |
| Capture points | 23945 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 22402 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 542,34 | |
| WN7 | 1189,58 | |
| WN8 | 1605,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,11 | |
| Victories | 54 | 57,45% |
| Defeats | 39 | 41,49% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 31,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 78 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 167 | 1,78 |
| Damage dealt | 2.176,63 | |
| Capture points | 63 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 62 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 636,60 | |
| WN7 | 1481,12 | |
| WN8 | 2520,22 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 36,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 63,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 18,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.274,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 103 | 3,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 449,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 12 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 21 | 63,64% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 2.274,70 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 103 | 3,12 |
| Experience | 449,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 792,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 657,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 7 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 792,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 657,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 47 | 44,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 57 | 54,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 40,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 90 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 964,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 157 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 384,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | |
| Victories | 47 | 44,76% |
| Defeats | 57 | 54,29% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 40,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 90 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 964,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 157 | 1,50 |
| Experience | 384,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.760,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 423,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.760,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 423,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen