TsticularTorsion

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1690202295
Ø Tier8,600,0010,0510,32
Victories861750,98%00,00%1359,09%5557,89%
Defeats810747,96%00,00%940,91%3738,95%
Draws1781,05%00,00%00,00%33,16%
Battles survived530131,36%00,00%1150,00%4143,16%
Tanks destroyed144650,8600,00321,451331,40
Destruction ratio1,250,002,912,46
Tanks spotted152750,9000,00401,821251,32
Damage dealt1.687,070,003.056,913.118,76
Capture points191981,1400,00200,91450,47
Defense points52050,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience705,630,001.150,501.109,08
WN71172,000,001818,491687,78
WN81639,090,003520,243049,65
Total
Battles16902
Ø Tier8,60
Victories861750,98%
Defeats810747,96%
Draws1781,05%
Battles survived530131,36%
Tanks destroyed144650,86
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted152750,90
Damage dealt1.687,07
Capture points191981,14
Defense points52050,31
Experience705,63
WN71172,00
WN81639,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,05
Victories1359,09%
Defeats940,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1150,00%
Tanks destroyed321,45
Destruction ratio2,91
Tanks spotted401,82
Damage dealt3.056,91
Capture points200,91
Defense points00,00
Experience1.150,50
WN71818,49
WN83520,24
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier10,32
Victories5557,89%
Defeats3738,95%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived4143,16%
Tanks destroyed1331,40
Destruction ratio2,46
Tanks spotted1251,32
Damage dealt3.118,76
Capture points450,47
Defense points00,00
Experience1.109,08
WN71687,78
WN83049,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,750,000,000,00
Capture points351,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt1.537,75
Capture points351,75
Defense points40,20
Experience394,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt470,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience147,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories9949,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10050,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8643,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,230,000,000,00
Capture points1991,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8434,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience606,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories9949,75%
Defeats10050,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8643,22%
Tanks destroyed1210,61
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1170,59
Damage dealt1.158,23
Capture points1991,00
Defense points8434,24
Experience606,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles943000
Victories45848,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45348,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws323,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38140,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6010,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4750,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,710,000,000,00
Capture points15161,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points19722,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience624,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles943
Victories45848,57%
Defeats45348,04%
Draws323,39%
Battles survived38140,40%
Tanks destroyed6010,64
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4750,50
Damage dealt1.364,71
Capture points15161,61
Defense points19722,09
Experience624,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2636,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4461,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2230,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.617,790,000,000,00
Capture points250,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience443,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2636,62%
Defeats4461,97%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2230,99%
Tanks destroyed350,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted330,46
Damage dealt1.617,79
Capture points250,35
Defense points690,97
Experience443,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81227,2761080947,71%1424,67
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103180,08109555658,63%2411,92
Leopard 1101966,0573955047,82%1544,74
Object 252U 81645,9079552254,41%1969,36
Object 268 Version 4102172,2070551357,50%1740,83
E 100102195,2867250351,09%1729,65
Chieftain Mk. 6 102274,6285943848,40%1770,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81274,0551341443,72%1272,82
Kranvagn102348,9480232149,84%1885,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81515,9566530252,65%1812,80
IS-7102071,4070028150,53%1673,29
Object 430U102069,2369127647,46%1674,76
E 7591763,4071925754,09%1700,23
LT-432 8662,6773322754,19%1239,91
O-I6631,5643521957,99%1033,95
BZ-75102326,5988721451,87%1951,19
T-1091552,2652021040,48%1349,56
IS-381255,5055920749,76%1431,12
M60 102005,1176520750,72%1583,62
Object 703 Version II 81661,3689020354,19%2053,09
VK 100.01 (P)81297,2157919552,31%1466,94
STB-1101950,1477519449,48%1555,49
KV-15324,7926118245,05%461,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102185,5664318047,78%1521,68
Tiger-Maus 91747,4379118044,44%1492,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81353,8369618048,33%1565,82
Object 277102170,8076817848,88%1750,43
KV-37692,1640417648,30%701,64
O-I Experimental5479,2130317248,26%757,50
E 50 Ausf. M101881,0874617247,67%1429,02
AE Phase I 92079,2695517055,29%2041,53
FV215b (183) 101958,5371216746,11%1361,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 103275,51107216056,25%2444,45
SDP wz 66 Grom 81681,5891514960,40%1924,19
Type 4 Heavy91632,2368814653,42%1464,87
T-1506414,2536914346,85%488,41
KV-26418,1330013750,36%520,46
Object 25791540,4476513751,82%1460,99
Taschenratte113321,65111513756,20%2363,52
ELC EVEN 90 8596,3258813751,82%1142,90
SU-100M171060,0653312753,54%1539,21
Tiger II81012,1668712646,83%1008,78
MBT-B 102583,3989212651,59%1926,89
XM57 82037,7496412257,38%1962,05
Object 140101789,7074411650,86%1439,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert112511,7085211549,57%1922,53
KV-48920,4349811050,91%1003,05
Vz. 55102991,93106210664,15%2587,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII102116,3585110647,17%1596,05
Black Rock 113252,67114910064,00%2635,90
O-Ni7916,434499847,96%1077,20
Conqueror91948,967059750,52%1777,26
BZT-70 103414,3410709661,46%2548,02
Leopard Prototyp A91800,867889448,94%1648,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101828,737189352,69%1393,22
BZ-72-1 102156,157649138,46%1638,68
Object 26391786,166258952,81%1609,77
CS-63101709,287398851,14%1245,33
AMX 13 757781,845318259,76%1725,11
Panhard EBR 10510699,456198250,00%655,98
Strv 103-091770,976527653,95%1435,42
O-Ho81269,186627652,63%1462,44
Type 95 Heavy4151,131877549,33%321,76
T-345348,003307356,16%870,21
T-284134,662007153,52%266,35
BZ-79113342,319547038,57%2065,84
T-22 medium 102220,658446942,03%1786,39
Emil II92504,3110366861,76%2900,98
Ares 90102470,218876750,75%2096,63
T-5491549,887236642,42%1607,73
AMX 12 t6437,594406456,25%1168,94
Super Conqueror101966,348026460,94%1632,08
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113163,4110516346,03%2320,46
IS-4103178,4112285969,49%3310,68
Hummel6654,334145848,28%845,84
Type 6191556,197485848,28%1572,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81138,976665837,93%1235,10
Concept 1B 92817,2112125867,24%2547,92
Coccodrillo 102604,677885733,33%1859,68
WZ-111 model 5A103234,4510925552,73%3174,04
Mäuschen91529,075695543,64%1245,45
Object 43092288,6910335563,64%2537,02
121B 102494,279425554,55%2191,53
CS-5381225,246545459,26%1812,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,243685459,26%952,69
Durchbruchswagen 2476,431405433,33%0,00
Kampfpanzer 67102875,9611045470,37%2615,88
T9591952,988775354,72%1580,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 92218,369255354,72%1918,26
KR-1112721,1710345255,77%1920,34
AMX ELC bis5143,942815150,98%324,69
Object 590 92131,809755150,98%2036,97
Tiger I7984,047055050,00%1163,46
SU-130PM 81659,728045048,00%1718,65
Bofors Tornvagn 81683,089535058,00%2057,26
Caernarvon81298,537484944,90%1431,13
Ares 90 C112684,299644953,06%2183,06
STA-181098,566824847,92%1249,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68684,325764751,06%1274,74
Grille5384,352724650,00%664,43
SU-855356,912674346,51%660,73
FV2078721,404804238,10%567,52
T110E3102099,297384242,86%1303,50
IS-3-II92102,768704151,22%2267,21
AAT60 81673,988944151,22%2141,64
M3 Lee4197,952064047,50%533,08
T-4481051,805744055,00%1560,04
Jagdtiger91422,355114032,50%979,35
Maus101247,597793951,28%812,90
Ares 8592433,2110423953,85%2698,36
H3 91949,778803953,85%1732,55
T28 Concept 71335,858333956,41%2014,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91247,796283842,11%982,79
CS-5991473,666523834,21%1143,11
AT-FV230 Breaker111796,418533754,05%1118,36
Panhard EBR 909809,816583650,00%1204,00
A-20598,771683551,43%171,68
Fauteur112427,498873545,71%1459,89
Strv 746518,794383452,94%845,27
UDES 0381461,186423450,00%1413,01
Ares 7581695,1210043455,88%2218,78
Emil I81176,457803354,55%1284,74
T1 Heavy5334,883253259,38%591,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,351983158,06%357,78
E 5091408,397333148,39%1143,97
FV38059774,816073138,71%461,37
KV-1S6364,392903151,61%504,50
T 54D 91763,908113141,94%1525,93
IS7671,374523053,33%782,89
SU-1018978,234903050,00%997,79
VK 30.01 (P)6742,434592857,14%1364,39
Tiger (P)7562,363942857,14%639,26
FV217 Badger102138,397492839,29%1253,50
WZ-111 model 1-492457,1910512751,85%2550,68
E 65 Zwilling 81961,159102740,74%1905,22
Type 91 Heavy373,881502650,00%107,96
StuG III Ausf. G5243,252032445,83%332,43
AMX M4 mle. 54102745,1310022462,50%2166,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A368,681432240,91%0,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91661,578922161,90%1591,57
T-46381,001842075,00%331,16
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81555,708262045,00%1490,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5582539,3012502055,00%2774,80
Matilda4437,842701952,63%1119,59
ST-I92550,8411751968,42%2727,61
Strv m/425391,113021838,89%807,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7574,784971838,89%554,07
Indien-Panzer81213,227851861,11%1559,37
Versuchspanzer 5792459,1111781872,22%2597,36
Stridsyxa 81898,228591833,33%1984,01
Marder II3118,591231735,29%105,71
BZ-5871431,478211540,00%1890,34
K-2 81630,479151546,67%1857,38
BT-7469,141671442,86%38,97
Lorraine 40 t 81289,934981435,71%1261,50
105 leFH18B2 5359,622281323,08%400,42
T-34-856532,233681361,54%1094,24
SU-1006644,925021361,54%1181,66
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,081731241,67%341,93
AMX 404222,252481250,00%752,78
Churchill I5913,084371241,67%2267,36
Type 5 Heavy102871,927981233,33%1805,23
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92682,2510631250,00%2792,99
Vz. 64 Blesk8909,828941172,73%1830,50
M10 RBFM 5592,733361136,36%1028,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb4291,101881020,00%739,64
Škoda T 2561045,00625933,33%1891,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8431,33372911,11%460,70
Kunze Panzer 92255,891258988,89%2667,90
Turán III prototípus 5250,33297933,33%292,20
Strv m/40L3134,25222862,50%436,63
ST-II101323,75364837,50%675,65
T-50-2 6223,38370850,00%393,16
Excalibur 61098,13889862,50%2220,94
KV-856329,43290757,14%448,24
Cruiser Mk. II2175,86190742,86%616,93
E 77 92393,57801728,57%2043,77
UDES 03 Alt 3 91385,43814757,14%1312,51
SFAC 105 82096,57900757,14%2336,96
Lago4264,00242633,33%614,30
T-26279,83183666,67%371,82
Covenanter5181,83256650,00%453,02
BDR G1 B5376,17304666,67%765,11
IS-2-II81392,67691616,67%1698,78
BT-22137,40326560,00%633,55
Churchill VII6879,40553580,00%1676,65
M2 Medium Tank314,60141560,00%175,97
Wespe3103,20152560,00%326,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro230,00109540,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2269,00355540,00%1594,16
Projet Louis 9646,20571520,00%531,59
D120,0052425,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank266,00152475,00%334,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs487,25202450,00%136,29
T-437594,25494425,00%696,76
VK 28.016231,504254100,00%662,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,3378366,67%290,64
Strv m/382164,33232333,33%522,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2326,67722366,67%2372,52
Ikv 723172,33245366,67%515,27
Leichttraktor126,3363333,33%0,00
MS-110,0087333,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2109,00122333,33%182,77
SU-85B4173,67130333,33%163,94
T-116 3242,00350366,67%1131,55
T1 Cunningham1126,508420,00%538,97
ARL 446229,0013720,00%89,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,502720,00%0,00
MKA 284,50160250,00%135,24
Predatore 92593,50920250,00%2076,39
BT-7 artillery 3364,006142100,00%1577,13
Kolohousenka1263,005631100,00%1582,78
Fiat 3000127,004210,00%0,00
D2353,004410,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2140,003781100,00%740,39
Renault FT1147,002751100,00%852,44
Renault Otsu145,0012010,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42228,005910,00%0,00
Ikv 10350,006310,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III30,001641100,00%261,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9864,0020310,00%362,22
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3393,0053610,00%513,49
Windhund 8681,006501100,00%618,28
AMR 35 20,005410,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9703,0057810,00%446,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6553,007171100,00%1688,33
T-54 first prototype 81292,006241100,00%1476,51
StuG IV 50,002271100,00%261,00
Bretagne Panther 6912,007731100,00%1699,36
Super Hellcat 7463,002691100,00%599,54
Fantôme 9724,0025510,00%337,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-03
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2022-08-02