Toxic_player_Kalbik

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1123882078500
Ø Tier8,849,209,219,67
Victories5946852,91%840,00%3950,00%25050,00%
Defeats5160645,92%1260,00%3950,00%24849,60%
Draws13141,17%00,00%00,00%20,40%
Battles survived2676723,82%00,00%810,26%7014,00%
Tanks destroyed1152521,0370,35320,413100,62
Destruction ratio1,350,350,460,72
Tanks spotted1557161,39231,151021,319421,88
Damage dealt1.631,941.046,501.177,331.307,46
Capture points716000,6400,0000,001740,35
Defense points484940,4300,0000,00450,09
Experience731,71594,65714,45742,84
WN71306,29511,01748,51927,66
WN81785,66624,44926,761273,92
Total
Battles112388
Ø Tier8,84
Victories5946852,91%
Defeats5160645,92%
Draws13141,17%
Battles survived2676723,82%
Tanks destroyed1152521,03
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1557161,39
Damage dealt1.631,94
Capture points716000,64
Defense points484940,43
Experience731,71
WN71306,29
WN81785,66
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier9,20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted231,15
Damage dealt1.046,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience594,65
WN7511,01
WN8624,44
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier9,21
Victories3950,00%
Defeats3950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived810,26%
Tanks destroyed320,41
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1021,31
Damage dealt1.177,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience714,45
WN7748,51
WN8926,76
Past 30 days
Battles500
Ø Tier9,67
Victories25050,00%
Defeats24849,60%
Draws20,40%
Battles survived7014,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,62
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted9421,88
Damage dealt1.307,46
Capture points1740,35
Defense points450,09
Experience742,84
WN7927,66
WN81273,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1964000
Victories96248,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93847,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws643,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66934,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12750,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16790,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.514,990,000,000,00
Capture points18970,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13870,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience709,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1964
Victories96248,98%
Defeats93847,76%
Draws643,26%
Battles survived66934,06%
Tanks destroyed12750,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted16790,85
Damage dealt1.514,99
Capture points18970,97
Defense points13870,71
Experience709,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles833000
Victories49459,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30136,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws384,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34941,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6040,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8351,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,010,000,000,00
Capture points11321,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5980,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience727,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles833
Victories49459,30%
Defeats30136,13%
Draws384,56%
Battles survived34941,90%
Tanks destroyed6040,73
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted8351,00
Damage dealt987,01
Capture points11321,36
Defense points5980,72
Experience727,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories10157,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6838,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6235,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt533,530,000,000,00
Capture points1350,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3121,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience580,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories10157,39%
Defeats6838,64%
Draws73,98%
Battles survived6235,23%
Tanks destroyed1170,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2471,40
Damage dealt533,53
Capture points1350,77
Defense points3121,77
Experience580,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles510000
Victories21441,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29056,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14127,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3390,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7931,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,120,000,000,00
Capture points6171,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4100,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles510
Victories21441,96%
Defeats29056,86%
Draws61,18%
Battles survived14127,65%
Tanks destroyed3390,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted7931,55
Damage dealt765,12
Capture points6171,21
Defense points4100,80
Experience496,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1255000
Victories65352,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56945,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42533,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8720,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16871,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,830,000,000,00
Capture points24881,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points29992,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience643,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1255
Victories65352,03%
Defeats56945,34%
Draws332,63%
Battles survived42533,86%
Tanks destroyed8720,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted16871,34
Damage dealt974,83
Capture points24881,98
Defense points29992,39
Experience643,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9153000
Victories548559,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats355738,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1111,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived338837,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed66260,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110551,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,750,000,000,00
Capture points132021,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points128001,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience669,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles9153
Victories548559,93%
Defeats355738,86%
Draws1111,21%
Battles survived338837,02%
Tanks destroyed66260,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted110551,21
Damage dealt929,75
Capture points132021,44
Defense points128001,40
Experience669,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3222000
Victories166151,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats153447,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws270,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103432,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24130,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29520,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.575,320,000,000,00
Capture points28810,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30420,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience730,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles3222
Victories166151,55%
Defeats153447,61%
Draws270,84%
Battles survived103432,09%
Tanks destroyed24130,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted29520,92
Damage dealt1.575,32
Capture points28810,89
Defense points30420,94
Experience730,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (475)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102222,188451392854,01%2333,56
TVP T 50/51102590,21867434554,48%2857,50
Jagdpanzer E 100102078,67723297952,33%1647,11
FV215b (183) 102136,91724287051,67%1811,13
T57 Heavy102162,20754235049,74%1863,56
WZ-111 81460,54913219357,87%2091,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102334,76818213352,93%2117,26
AMX 13 909954,98763204852,78%1572,98
T34 81242,02730200751,97%1520,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102071,16821172252,32%1683,74
AMX 50 B102333,87796171253,56%2167,24
Panhard EBR 10510990,32694159251,88%1100,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101697,88604140850,28%1870,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81689,36875126158,68%2200,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102175,42743123252,35%1826,53
Cobra 92088,91924122155,86%2281,05
Grille 15102362,59738112053,21%2004,60
FV4005 Stage II101873,17678106951,08%1445,83
KV-856685,87495100351,15%1248,88
IS-7101902,7277585050,71%1600,85
M40/M4381447,4270582955,61%1877,13
Centurion Action X101977,0575382548,24%1697,69
T92 HMC101510,7856981553,87%1523,23
Crusader6281,6127680652,73%785,06
FCM 50 t 81501,8989380454,48%2294,88
AMX 50 Foch B102247,7280176053,42%1899,20
Cromwell6547,9251272953,77%1086,80
Object 268 Version 4102439,5585872256,09%2191,38
Rinoceronte102108,9078572049,31%1656,47
Type 64 6720,0173571556,92%2072,88
Ferdinand81006,9438671442,72%878,21
T-22 medium 101945,6582270454,97%1859,36
Vz. 55102338,4185268454,09%1836,18
Lorraine 40 t 81711,8692364659,60%2725,72
AMX ELC bis5235,9533663252,06%720,89
Jagdpanther7579,5529162945,95%609,02
AMX 13 105101306,1971662449,36%1431,96
BZ-176 81697,1599662263,18%1861,68
VK 72.01 (K) 102550,2492760862,50%2120,80
IS-381156,1671060048,50%1357,09
Object 907 102100,2085858857,14%1950,00
ELC EVEN 90 8683,4873158051,72%1331,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91269,9074554852,01%1316,23
Waffenträger auf E 100102658,5677154353,04%2117,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101615,2460953951,02%1546,23
Jagdtiger91343,7745752843,18%1011,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81167,7679150351,69%1665,61
11081316,7081950256,18%1756,99
Bisonte C45 81645,7196848758,73%1986,47
M48A5 Patton101896,1479246955,44%1636,44
Black Prince7602,1140246747,54%703,67
T110E3102473,5884645155,88%2076,78
Object 140101989,9781045153,88%1888,65
Type T-345313,8428043649,54%796,03
T-54 ltwt.91169,8479943157,31%1878,20
E 50 Ausf. M102041,3177042751,52%1801,40
T110E5102077,9382442253,32%1816,43
StuG III Ausf. G5334,4824441948,69%675,88
T-100 LT10813,6368141650,48%854,03
WZ-1317312,3835241444,69%444,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591461,6762841155,23%1812,34
T110E4102137,4977039656,57%1718,66
Comet7451,6037038948,59%578,24
T54E191342,1171737947,49%1238,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181227,5261935951,81%1606,92
M53/M5591608,1063535653,93%1890,51
E 100102165,0682135458,19%1892,01
Object 260 102151,0985835061,71%1831,60
T-1091214,3371734852,87%1158,70
Strv 103B102116,2574734453,49%1584,80
IS-5 (Object 730) 81491,4188834455,52%2081,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102111,0682034156,01%1572,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81426,5084133355,56%1799,12
Manticore10971,5167733248,49%1018,19
Leopard 1102107,1278033053,33%1737,49
Ares 90 C111861,6085632453,40%1340,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4377,8837732051,25%1077,48
T-5491608,7384931758,36%1914,30
Tortoise91425,9175431753,31%1190,85
T376833,2682831456,05%2900,01
M7 Priest3461,2423830950,81%1504,96
KV-15480,8433630252,98%1033,84
Kranvagn102265,0283530153,16%1881,81
FV215b 102073,8173928248,23%1899,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8806,1068828254,26%1494,55
AMX 50 12091387,3371727352,75%1366,27
G.W. Tiger (P)81236,4457926744,94%1606,22
AMX 13 57 7938,0091025557,65%2061,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71044,1774525356,92%1960,53
STB-1102048,4578825150,60%1748,66
Object 70491641,8373124549,80%1397,51
AMX 13 757380,7057224348,56%629,76
AS-XX 40 t111909,0380024350,21%1420,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81483,6090024262,81%2003,96
G.W. Tiger91379,8556824045,83%1274,35
FV380591511,6562424055,83%1664,70
Conqueror91417,5365423943,10%1221,69
WZ-111 model 5A102055,3681823951,46%1799,33
Object 452K 101851,4079523554,47%1485,70
AMX AC mle. 488911,3658423444,44%855,67
FV4202 81270,8585623157,58%1927,95
IS7792,5764322954,59%1094,47
M18 Hellcat6555,3649222948,91%873,25
AMX 50 10081327,3272722850,00%1604,42
Ares 90101843,6779422751,54%1513,95
ST-62 Version 2 101890,4181222251,80%1465,64
O-I6848,2969422157,47%1662,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507797,2351622146,61%1008,99
116-F3 101940,4881422151,58%1414,25
Projet Louis 91120,3880022053,64%1554,46
STA-181188,1572421750,69%1751,52
SU-122-5491425,7369821650,93%1312,14
T3091621,0673720851,92%1471,80
ISU-15281002,0859120851,44%953,35
T499894,4066720851,92%1319,97
M5A1 Stuart4194,5927120757,49%646,09
WZ-111 model 1-492558,33106820664,56%3391,71
Type 6191661,8680020652,43%1775,68
AT 1581215,9372920647,09%1429,13
M10391853,3684520355,67%2068,20
leKpz Borkenkäfer11889,4370920347,78%758,12
Gryphon 101922,3779420350,25%1418,35
Jagdpanzer IV6466,9930320150,25%785,85
T28 Prototype81163,5365319947,74%1250,32
G.W. E 100101457,2557719743,15%1299,35
59-166267,3631319546,67%594,56
DBV-152 101865,6172019555,38%1258,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191378,2873419354,40%1346,01
Object 279 early 102227,2290519358,03%1472,16
IS-3A 81500,5293919360,62%1792,55
WZ-1328995,9479218653,23%2056,27
Object 703 Version II 81512,6389018455,43%1726,04
Churchill I5335,8225418141,99%523,80
Object 268101665,7065918148,62%1157,51
Object 263102597,3187518058,33%2414,71
AMX 50 Foch91350,8970917945,25%1064,92
Emil II91736,2485517858,43%1859,70
Churchill VII6395,6031117848,31%534,85
FV217 Badger102237,6380717753,67%1662,61
Leopard 120 Verbessert111699,5271717546,29%1146,07
Super Conqueror102091,8082617454,02%1756,72
Taschenratte112191,1398117455,17%1355,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102275,2985517353,18%1799,71
SU-1006674,5355117254,07%1186,71
212A91627,0771017152,63%1788,43
FV20781288,2561317053,53%1689,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81736,7977916552,12%2001,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10917,2566316346,01%894,08
Caernarvon8910,4268616251,85%1042,93
Object 261101347,7766216148,45%1057,00
Char Futur 4 92120,9995516158,39%2246,70
T9591727,6977915354,90%1369,47
E 7591668,9781115352,94%1677,94
Tiger II81289,6176615255,26%1649,25
G.W. Panther71027,9562915154,30%1445,06
HWK 128610,1060014946,31%944,00
Hirschkäfer111791,8969114948,32%1064,67
T1E6 296,5817514953,02%340,91
Centurion Mk. I81056,0170414856,76%1462,42
E 5092004,9286414852,03%2038,82
AMX 30 1er prototype91924,5887114857,43%2312,57
Panhard EBR 909733,5565614647,26%947,29
Emil I81834,7297814560,00%2716,59
AMX M4 mle. 54101661,6172414550,34%1142,63
Strv 103-091887,6880014155,32%1881,15
SU-1527599,5950514048,57%672,72
SU-10181144,1669113556,30%1394,59
T71 DA7485,7364013554,07%923,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8909,9979013548,89%1817,61
SU-14-281412,1072313458,21%1603,09
Maus101897,6881313350,38%1355,08
M46 Patton91839,8086313256,06%2203,13
WZ-132A9832,5465413148,85%1121,67
M1271117,3468213158,78%1692,14
Lion 101631,2771913051,54%1278,79
AMX 12 t6332,7352212952,71%797,91
AMX M4 mle. 457781,7257012945,74%967,35
Leopard Prototyp A92277,7690512853,13%2619,54
AMX 67 Imbattable112261,0185112748,82%1491,92
Tetrarch 230,5715712648,41%74,95
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102151,9789412659,52%1528,28
AMX AC mle. 467690,4855712548,80%874,27
L-60 229,3215612547,20%79,40
ST-II101837,4276712347,15%1321,20
TVP VTU Koncept81165,7272412252,46%1730,64
FV4025 Contriver111945,6382312049,17%1139,57
T698906,2764311949,58%1121,09
Type 4 Heavy91802,7681811852,54%1903,13
Object 705A102066,5876011844,07%1597,81
Matilda4237,5425311651,72%572,77
FV230 Canopener101883,7277011548,70%1324,29
Type 586542,8155011447,37%1012,92
WZ-132-1101017,5973111448,25%1096,12
Škoda T 5092275,9389911354,87%2451,01
Object 430U101730,9079411353,98%1441,36
T 55A 91930,5690611353,10%2203,65
AMX 13 F3 AM6681,3155411255,36%1129,89
KV-481331,5677811152,25%1575,04
SU-100M17877,3663411050,91%1229,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91938,6774911057,27%1743,00
Char Murat 91749,3488810958,72%1807,57
KV-26902,9668610663,21%1846,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5264,3432610647,17%529,94
M26 Pershing81435,2688410559,05%2149,18
M415677,3228410450,00%1138,55
T216214,4651210461,54%523,19
Panther II81146,8769410347,57%1538,48
Spähpanzer Ru 25191022,6071410249,02%1661,78
T803111787,4279710148,51%1058,45
Sturer Emil7951,9658710052,00%1362,83
CS-63101599,497299946,46%1152,35
T-34-17680,576069846,94%913,76
Type 71101788,247699845,92%1221,78
T2881338,157229755,67%1412,52
M6A2E1 81311,138219753,61%1549,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007867,556469652,08%1435,74
T25/27851,726139647,92%1217,44
ARL V396467,024369650,00%767,14
ARL 446592,144979549,47%1025,43
BZ-75101893,177969551,58%1340,47
AMX 65 t81130,337039447,87%1311,32
S-5171252,487499359,14%1687,04
T3281552,718499253,26%1974,44
WZ-113G FT101767,707339152,75%1121,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68732,106909153,85%1315,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71181,626609055,56%1984,02
FV4004 Conway91882,227769058,89%2019,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII102003,617529047,78%1376,54
Ho-Ri 3101721,997108950,56%1035,54
Object 43091722,978288847,73%1789,21
FV3046737,725238755,17%1400,31
M446591,764328748,28%926,20
IS-27958,726588648,84%1324,68
UDES 15/16101653,907658652,33%1151,03
Concept No. 5101698,927808654,65%1367,82
Type 4 Chi-To6560,765078442,86%932,53
Hummel6824,495578245,12%1229,50
T2971398,918868260,98%2025,84
Covenanter5145,562058250,00%320,63
Tiger (P)71025,807048246,34%1384,01
Charioteer81762,098648256,10%2296,34
Panther7745,896168149,38%1139,07
IS-M81322,147948151,85%1704,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III370,001328051,25%93,39
Prototipo Standard B92040,357958046,25%2051,85
Object 41681117,858217963,29%1647,00
Challenger71097,147077943,04%1652,33
T1 Cunningham1133,973147550,67%789,03
BDR G1 B5369,434027545,33%595,47
Leo71246,499017467,57%2645,41
M374241,451457441,89%698,72
MT-256429,476087262,50%1346,06
IS-4101639,348307161,97%1361,36
IS-3-II92055,548727051,43%1999,35
LHMTV8612,067256960,87%1095,88
T1 HMC2152,411366850,00%842,15
ST-I92259,079276848,53%2730,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91817,367706750,75%1642,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,821856561,54%248,55
T-4481259,898446460,94%1960,03
LTTB8727,977826462,50%1570,18
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91024,337616453,13%1761,76
AT-FV230 Breaker111803,517386346,03%1007,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5325,364016147,54%765,19
Gorilla111909,698326155,74%1117,42
Versuchspanzer 5791639,038196149,18%1368,07
Light Mk. VIC 251,771616139,34%14,16
UDES 1691509,327316046,67%1433,68
M75251,273916051,67%870,99
KV-371204,558166058,33%1899,72
T-34-2G FT71240,057226053,33%1930,86
M66830,535875945,76%1260,31
AT 86811,346415945,76%1479,97
Object 432U111746,768795961,02%1311,89
Achilles6964,507295862,07%2224,04
Type 59 81619,9110095764,91%2678,88
Tiger I71087,567965764,91%1724,50
Somua SM 81783,5310215761,40%2357,61
SU-855354,473555545,45%696,15
T2071215,828375558,18%2445,65
T404267,332435554,55%620,47
VK 100.01 (P)81163,807855554,55%1413,09
XM69 Hacker111653,097205543,64%966,61
Alecto4222,701845440,74%427,76
AT 25352,772845362,26%861,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6811,917425360,38%2009,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481378,297635242,31%1490,09
UDES 0381501,877065251,92%1796,98
WZ-111-1G FT81441,817125257,69%1701,63
Hotchkiss EBR7678,256465246,15%1540,35
AMX Chasseur de chars 81047,297405251,92%1404,67
T-284150,371885156,86%361,51
WZ-12091582,848345156,86%1694,97
Object 70591572,657405147,06%1427,55
Object 277102117,457855150,98%1760,04
VK 36.01 (H)6878,927525056,00%1886,04
UDES 14 Alt 581400,167375044,00%1807,67
CS-5992098,528985054,00%2388,41
P.44 Pantera81569,888264948,98%2318,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4186,692704946,94%317,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4413,676434963,27%1915,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,352034944,90%210,37
O-Ni71232,638564864,58%1901,45
Nashorn6842,485194843,75%1558,10
Black Rock 111477,487294837,50%727,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5344,624004751,06%856,54
Škoda T 256809,196794759,57%1872,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505396,434064768,09%878,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8605,705674742,55%742,24
Durendal 101947,287764751,06%1307,66
BZ-79112283,139314658,70%1385,81
T-44-100 81215,228564663,04%1763,40
P.43 ter7890,446634551,11%1427,40
Chieftain/T95 81206,918604560,00%1813,53
Type 5 Ke-Ho4382,474844348,84%1392,67
Škoda T 177862,707504360,47%1908,21
Strv 746701,106364254,76%1409,90
Marder II378,861354245,24%37,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92063,029134257,14%2435,28
A-4471049,457644257,14%1908,54
AMX 30 B101304,206814148,78%1009,48
VK 30.02 (M)6643,636124151,22%1302,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7759,447244158,54%1853,02
Mäuschen91999,938554050,00%2174,20
AMX 404123,331953951,28%315,69
STK-2111775,158133951,28%1040,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6692060,378453844,74%1947,05
Valentine AT4145,001353844,74%204,38
VK 28.016544,745423850,00%1763,97
S35 CA5401,633883842,11%697,62
AT 771183,457733865,79%1619,60
IS-2-II81316,767443852,63%1579,08
SU-85B4284,622533754,05%688,64
M24 Chaffee5345,544893756,76%1166,40
XM551 Sheridan10563,685563740,54%378,62
Pz.Kpfw. I215,391063641,67%33,68
Type 1 Chi-He4248,203583557,14%720,60
P.43 bis6759,116343554,29%1556,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81534,208873562,86%2071,61
M10 Wolverine5373,324123452,94%795,15
Cruiser Mk. III331,65823426,47%0,00
Chimera 81878,069883458,82%2092,50
40TP Habicha6666,444913237,50%1064,84
TNH 105/100081271,508013256,25%1633,47
CS-4471114,917963253,13%1752,88
Grille5665,885243259,38%1612,44
GSR 3301 Setter7440,595863250,00%950,04
KR-1111531,949303265,63%1011,31
VK 30.01 (H)5524,525313161,29%1373,01
Panhard AMD 178B6592,295923148,39%1981,37
M-V-Y101862,877653145,16%1303,13
Vz. 44-171132,006973040,00%1364,05
CS-5381000,836593046,67%1214,25
Škoda T 27 81283,138293063,33%1761,24
T7 Combat Car 292,772643066,67%472,79
Dicker Max 61060,876413043,33%1919,35
FV226 Contradictious 81269,178223053,33%1148,55
T-45 220,031482948,28%76,03
VK 30.01 (P)6968,757602857,14%1946,96
Jagdpanzer E 90 91454,716992853,57%1096,08
Type 5 Heavy101406,815352725,93%659,19
A-436823,787612781,48%1855,60
M-VI-Y9994,076552740,74%767,40
ISU-152K 81493,967122748,15%1633,48
P.435398,314312642,31%946,80
Carro d'assalto P.8871342,279322657,69%2255,23
T1 Heavy5644,406342556,00%1593,11
Panzerjäger I2136,601612564,00%483,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,001672540,00%256,67
SMV CC-6781659,928452445,83%2172,51
LPT-67 Šelma9798,296772445,83%906,39
WZ-131G FT6743,756482475,00%1402,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3183,572312365,22%728,28
WZ-111G FT91866,178262369,57%1598,25
Bishop5494,873612347,83%1087,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474325,963942369,57%1158,82
LTP 3191,302482352,17%826,48
T-34-85M 61156,438462343,48%2523,45
O-Ho8895,866322245,45%803,58
T-62A101528,145842231,82%1136,58
Object 430 Version II91609,777932250,00%1693,66
K-91101762,276902236,36%1297,69
FV229 Contender91485,508222259,09%1327,35
Somua SAu 404161,522652157,14%339,43
T-50-2 6523,865682157,14%1458,56
StuG IV 5495,144432166,67%1313,54
B14104,602462060,00%204,99
B.U.G.I.61017,957392065,00%2206,16
BZ-587755,256122050,00%804,89
M-III-Y81512,458572045,00%1898,85
45TP Habicha71167,117971957,89%2051,21
T-1506957,377081952,63%1733,69
BT-2231,062771758,82%161,90
53TP Markowskiego81151,947941764,71%1453,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5383,124381752,94%1506,89
T-46394,871531553,33%255,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 81386,608661553,33%1832,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II220,86881450,00%89,84
M5 Stuart478,503231457,14%156,12
113101874,578591471,43%1636,94
AMX 38361,211321442,86%27,65
T28 Concept 71292,218701471,43%2277,72
T26E5 8978,506051428,57%941,61
Leichttraktor161,151011346,15%81,15
DS PZInż5591,624551346,15%1166,05
121101338,696941361,54%1050,04
AMX M4 mle. 5192150,159721369,23%2142,54
M-II-Y71480,9210031376,92%2492,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,58971241,67%6,59
Renault Otsu1177,173371258,33%851,40
M3 Lee4372,674561258,33%1606,99
T-262136,25951225,00%434,19
T2 Light Tank 2116,252521241,67%321,95
Birch Gun4203,453281172,73%812,29
Durchbruchswagen 24393,734981172,73%1252,59
Pawlack Tank61570,5511051163,64%3866,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100,901391060,00%351,06
TNH T Vz. 5192028,10121810100,00%2173,90
LT-432 8701,706601040,00%1007,75
T92 8508,607401060,00%934,77
SMV CC-5671257,22809944,44%1950,38
Sturmpanzer II4217,00317966,67%731,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291572,56886966,67%1344,69
Archer5448,56394955,56%914,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 61521,331190988,89%3542,90
Fantôme 91248,22715955,56%1130,13
Strv m/38235,50127850,00%83,60
Renault NC-31178,63168862,50%382,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,2989742,86%26,78
MS-1121,7187742,86%15,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3155,29166728,57%236,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr266,4385742,86%30,03
T675554,00535757,14%1276,95
ISU-122S 71448,14640728,57%1883,48
T3 HMC2111,50103633,33%236,83
E 75 TS 8943,50738666,67%910,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6411,00307520,00%342,34
BZ-6891630,75778450,00%1187,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101340,75644425,00%768,36
Super Hellcat 7691,00781475,00%1044,80
121B 101373,00783450,00%1045,71
112 8671,50555450,00%578,55
Strv fm/211187,00362333,33%1059,51
D23236,33295333,33%700,47
Renault FT149,0073333,33%15,17
Renault FT 75 BS2120,67237366,67%726,75
Pz.Kpfw. II285,33251366,67%332,78
T56 GMC332,67146366,67%223,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 101812,33813366,67%1192,58
Loyd Gun Carriage2102,339830,00%405,91
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6334,00345333,33%259,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 358,3311730,00%3,10
M56 Scorpion 71231,33536333,33%1591,32
BT-7 artillery 3135,0015130,00%237,43
M3 Stuart356,50179250,00%96,26
M2 Light2247,50429250,00%967,75
M60 101870,50482250,00%1282,85
MTLS-1G14 3729,50778250,00%3376,08
Valentine II 441,5024120,00%3,10
TOG II* 6592,00503250,00%1000,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8573,00895250,00%593,95
AMX ELC 901 6237,0029720,00%304,19
Excalibur 61182,5048720,00%1674,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81274,0050920,00%1303,81
43 M. Toldi III 30,002720,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352140,009810,00%482,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,002791100,00%650,01
Sexton II370,002411100,00%275,27
VK 30.01 (D)6852,0050610,00%1524,06
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,006111100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4405,0028210,00%853,24
Type 63 81718,0057210,00%1911,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2286,004871100,00%1353,83
TS-5 8384,007261100,00%347,97
Fauteur11853,0044710,00%226,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-09
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2025-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-10
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-06
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-12
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-27
Left: 2017-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2019-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2019-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2022-04-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-22
Left: 2019-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-14
Left: 2016-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-10
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-06
Left: 2015-06-12