| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2320,27 | 1091 | 63 | 69,84% | 3260,30 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 2192,68 | 1069 | 56 | 58,93% | 2971,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1169,27 | 1041 | 55 | 56,36% | 2725,82 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2369,62 | 1094 | 55 | 60,00% | 3506,57 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3629,27 | 1059 | 52 | 51,92% | 3253,07 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 857,10 | 896 | 49 | 55,10% | 1967,86 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3185,76 | 1213 | 46 | 54,35% | 3474,70 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2169,83 | 1097 | 41 | 56,10% | 2839,88 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2585,53 | 1016 | 40 | 60,00% | 2923,94 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2710,28 | 1149 | 39 | 66,67% | 3291,20 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2060,55 | 1022 | 38 | 47,37% | 2566,53 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1687,53 | 1016 | 38 | 60,53% | 2506,39 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 3327,70 | 1259 | 37 | 56,76% | 3780,35 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2712,37 | 1175 | 35 | 65,71% | 3142,58 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2623,79 | 1222 | 34 | 55,88% | 3460,05 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 3196,19 | 1284 | 32 | 59,38% | 3910,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3013,94 | 927 | 31 | 51,61% | 2763,67 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3636,19 | 1083 | 31 | 67,74% | 3699,04 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1142,96 | 948 | 26 | 57,69% | 2552,58 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3289,42 | 940 | 24 | 58,33% | 2794,02 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2305,74 | 1109 | 23 | 65,22% | 3236,81 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2766,00 | 1409 | 22 | 77,27% | 4730,29 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3263,67 | 1248 | 21 | 66,67% | 3717,61 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 2052,33 | 1163 | 21 | 52,38% | 3537,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3309,90 | 1530 | 21 | 61,90% | 4617,15 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 2005,05 | 1295 | 19 | 57,89% | 3140,12 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 3492,50 | 1179 | 18 | 66,67% | 3708,46 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 2229,67 | 1324 | 18 | 72,22% | 3932,52 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1426,19 | 847 | 16 | 50,00% | 2676,03 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2510,69 | 920 | 16 | 43,75% | 2510,51 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2199,21 | 1290 | 14 | 71,43% | 3865,40 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2536,71 | 934 | 14 | 42,86% | 2777,32 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1630,18 | 968 | 11 | 54,55% | 2788,16 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 1855,40 | 700 | 10 | 40,00% | 1633,23 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2861,00 | 1059 | 10 | 50,00% | 3962,18 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2094,89 | 1070 | 9 | 66,67% | 2210,79 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2207,88 | 1189 | 8 | 62,50% | 3051,30 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3704,50 | 1138 | 8 | 50,00% | 3530,49 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1854,88 | 703 | 8 | 37,50% | 1333,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2953,71 | 943 | 7 | 42,86% | 1756,02 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 3107,14 | 1043 | 7 | 57,14% | 3256,01 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 3249,67 | 893 | 6 | 33,33% | 2612,39 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3706,83 | 1644 | 6 | 83,33% | 5604,74 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3424,40 | 1099 | 5 | 60,00% | 2912,80 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2798,20 | 1524 | 5 | 60,00% | 7493,24 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2328,25 | 781 | 4 | 50,00% | 1834,01 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 776,50 | 672 | 4 | 50,00% | 683,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1661,00 | 1027 | 4 | 75,00% | 2302,24 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2085,00 | 993 | 3 | 66,67% | 1703,14 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2567,00 | 1342 | 3 | 100,00% | 3157,11 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2502,50 | 886 | 2 | 0,00% | 4088,51 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 5611,50 | 1896 | 2 | 100,00% | 6971,17 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 2306,00 | 597 | 1 | 0,00% | 1727,88 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 7109,00 | 2298 | 1 | 100,00% | 9399,42 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2463,00 | 1293 | 1 | 100,00% | 2137,79 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2421,00 | 1644 | 1 | 100,00% | 3933,94 |
TheLoneReap3r
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1171 | 41 | 145 | 652 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,60 | 10,12 | 9,82 | 8,98 | ||||
| Victories | 689 | 58,84% | 24 | 58,54% | 92 | 63,45% | 384 | 58,90% |
| Defeats | 467 | 39,88% | 17 | 41,46% | 52 | 35,86% | 262 | 40,18% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,69% | 6 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 404 | 34,50% | 13 | 31,71% | 52 | 35,86% | 229 | 35,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1595 | 1,36 | 52 | 1,27 | 180 | 1,24 | 910 | 1,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,08 | 1,86 | 1,94 | 2,15 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1799 | 1,54 | 55 | 1,34 | 245 | 1,69 | 1087 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.473,16 | 3.731,73 | 3.333,84 | 2.663,35 | ||||
| Capture points | 355 | 0,30 | 16 | 0,39 | 57 | 0,39 | 241 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 278 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 252 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 1.101,24 | 1.170,68 | 1.153,57 | 1.119,38 | ||||
| WN7 | 1847,64 | 1815,11 | 1848,98 | 1888,45 | ||||
| WN8 | 3193,91 | 3405,24 | 3431,98 | 3384,33 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1171 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,60 | |
| Victories | 689 | 58,84% |
| Defeats | 467 | 39,88% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 404 | 34,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1595 | 1,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1799 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 2.473,16 | |
| Capture points | 355 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 278 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 1.101,24 | |
| WN7 | 1847,64 | |
| WN8 | 3193,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,12 | |
| Victories | 24 | 58,54% |
| Defeats | 17 | 41,46% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 31,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 1,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 1,34 |
| Damage dealt | 3.731,73 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.170,68 | |
| WN7 | 1815,11 | |
| WN8 | 3405,24 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 145 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,82 | |
| Victories | 92 | 63,45% |
| Defeats | 52 | 35,86% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 35,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 180 | 1,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 245 | 1,69 |
| Damage dealt | 3.333,84 | |
| Capture points | 57 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.153,57 | |
| WN7 | 1848,98 | |
| WN8 | 3431,98 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 652 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,98 | |
| Victories | 384 | 58,90% |
| Defeats | 262 | 40,18% |
| Draws | 6 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 229 | 35,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 910 | 1,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1087 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.663,35 | |
| Capture points | 241 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 252 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 1.119,38 | |
| WN7 | 1888,45 | |
| WN8 | 3384,33 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 9 | 13 | 13 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 23,08% | 1 | 11,11% | 3 | 23,08% | 3 | 23,08% |
| Defeats | 10 | 76,92% | 8 | 88,89% | 10 | 76,92% | 10 | 76,92% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% | 1 | 11,11% | 2 | 15,38% | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,15 | 1 | 0,11 | 2 | 0,15 | 2 | 0,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,18 | 0,13 | 0,18 | 0,18 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 2,31 | 19 | 2,11 | 30 | 2,31 | 30 | 2,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.433,46 | 1.532,44 | 1.433,46 | 1.433,46 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 1,85 | 24 | 2,67 | 24 | 1,85 | 24 | 1,85 |
| Experience | 427,08 | 281,89 | 427,08 | 427,08 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 3 | 23,08% |
| Defeats | 10 | 76,92% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 2,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.433,46 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 1,85 |
| Experience | 427,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 2,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.532,44 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 2,67 |
| Experience | 281,89 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 3 | 23,08% |
| Defeats | 10 | 76,92% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 2,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.433,46 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 1,85 |
| Experience | 427,08 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 3 | 23,08% |
| Defeats | 10 | 76,92% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 2,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.433,46 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 1,85 |
| Experience | 427,08 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.874,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 397,50 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 671,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 100,75 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 3 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.874,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 671,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 397,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 100,75 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen