TWiNTuR3O

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213510211
Ø Tier5,670,007,508,18
Victories1024747,99%00,00%00,00%545,45%
Defeats1085950,86%00,00%2100,00%654,55%
Draws2451,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived479222,44%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed149790,7000,0031,50100,91
Destruction ratio0,900,001,501,43
Tanks spotted156490,7300,0031,5090,82
Damage dealt586,940,001.240,501.344,00
Capture points125520,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points71590,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience363,800,00367,00499,82
WN7829,280,001189,33994,07
WN8922,190,00688,571236,46
Total
Battles21351
Ø Tier5,67
Victories1024747,99%
Defeats1085950,86%
Draws2451,15%
Battles survived479222,44%
Tanks destroyed149790,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted156490,73
Damage dealt586,94
Capture points125520,59
Defense points71590,34
Experience363,80
WN7829,28
WN8922,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier7,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.240,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience367,00
WN71189,33
WN8688,57
Past 30 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,18
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt1.344,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience499,82
WN7994,07
WN81236,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience210,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt570,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points51,25
Experience210,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2132,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4265,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1320,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt369,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience206,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2132,81%
Defeats4265,63%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1320,31%
Tanks destroyed270,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted370,58
Damage dealt369,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,30
Experience206,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,690,000,000,00
Capture points110,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points612,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience312,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt706,69
Capture points110,42
Defense points612,35
Experience312,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories3522,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12177,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2314,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1941,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,620,000,000,00
Capture points470,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience205,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories3522,29%
Defeats12177,07%
Draws10,64%
Battles survived2314,65%
Tanks destroyed780,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1941,24
Damage dealt488,62
Capture points470,30
Defense points1090,69
Experience205,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (328)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26684,4339963849,22%1077,32
E 25 7751,6240956044,82%959,92
T-34-85 Rudy 6737,8148352553,14%1379,09
M18 Hellcat6482,1531650346,52%685,86
Cromwell6608,1643147748,85%1225,36
T34 8901,0843244143,08%825,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,7625343949,43%684,88
SU-100Y 6539,0432843642,89%750,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81168,5148139241,84%1031,54
T3 HMC2152,4519336650,00%596,18
AMX ELC bis5295,6330233947,20%873,28
KV-856492,6432933744,51%688,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,8225328147,33%801,52
M446578,8233727850,00%908,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5246,7227127553,09%547,19
IS-38905,3853526551,32%913,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81277,2751225541,96%1255,47
T2971000,8748623847,06%1180,08
KV-15294,9525222346,64%439,64
VK 36.01 (H)6397,7832122241,89%490,42
Tiger I7767,7244722145,25%811,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91486,8153720450,49%1217,08
T376438,2735820346,80%1088,63
ARL 446533,4832719542,05%700,47
IS7607,8634419441,24%583,88
Renault G15477,7043618756,15%1400,40
Tetrarch 2171,3621317947,49%761,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5448,2032917145,61%1092,28
BT-7 artillery 3217,2223416646,39%746,29
BDR G1 B5554,3936116349,08%1074,44
M24 Chaffee5298,5234916352,15%1012,57
S35 CA5468,7130216142,24%849,02
M4A1 Sherman5339,6829215848,73%787,96
O-I6651,0539515349,67%988,03
SU-855385,5324015244,08%754,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5306,5821514749,66%558,49
T-345414,9231714647,95%1007,32
M40/M438918,1446614650,00%885,25
T1 Cunningham168,4712414341,96%159,37
StuG III Ausf. G5284,4221514245,07%459,32
SU-1006577,0933913943,88%814,53
AMX 12 t6396,2335913749,64%973,29
SU-1527589,5036913646,32%610,77
M10 Wolverine5391,1428113649,26%802,87
M66665,1335613045,38%893,14
T675285,7025712850,00%497,76
O-Ni7981,7150012747,24%1214,46
T3281416,4074412454,03%1679,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 81139,0264812256,56%1325,70
FV3046529,1731111947,90%754,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4239,3030011754,70%887,96
Nashorn6590,2130211746,15%829,04
M3 Lee4214,0819611548,70%656,57
Marder 38T4179,5117511141,44%217,85
Leopard 1101979,8378810854,63%1538,55
Grille 15101913,2261510554,29%1342,59
Crusader6191,5622110451,92%415,87
T-284139,331599743,30%197,06
VK 30.01 (P)6534,653259745,36%766,79
Sturer Emil7790,193679751,55%977,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,361559541,05%10,89
Alecto4204,532029542,11%357,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81217,726259446,81%1314,30
SU-85B4257,112219352,69%577,23
M8A14149,041739339,78%123,49
Type T-345336,422649244,57%743,96
AMX 50 Foch91523,216419254,35%1316,88
ISU-15281478,997019048,89%1462,07
SU-76G FT4467,243018760,92%1156,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81267,335128640,70%1184,85
Škoda T 5091444,026058250,00%1287,99
ARL V396520,433228248,78%824,62
M415350,912548146,91%434,15
Bishop5373,502828050,00%694,12
KV-1S6584,944448061,25%1157,08
Birch Gun4140,541277935,44%257,62
Matilda4217,451907839,74%362,00
Tiger II8946,565327843,59%818,82
Object 25791254,326127833,33%906,83
Leichttraktor170,681217749,35%162,93
AMX M4 mle. 457923,296177749,35%1166,99
A-205148,302017639,47%245,95
O-I Experimental5641,333487644,74%1196,33
Grille5365,683007444,59%626,39
M5 Stuart4117,602447349,32%154,21
Covenanter5168,511907347,95%379,82
Marder II3110,931417352,05%175,97
E 7591544,897787054,29%1356,10
VK 28.016246,003127051,43%567,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191483,916387051,43%1165,47
Cruiser Mk. II2176,481966953,62%742,85
T404281,072416855,88%669,91
AT 25387,473366855,88%944,44
Churchill I5333,072646738,81%458,25
Škoda T 245312,652556646,97%693,65
S-517684,654656642,42%613,31
T-34-3 81015,765846651,52%1111,67
T1 Heavy5467,723416450,00%858,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3141,842016457,81%495,27
Panzer 58 Mutz 8911,525886450,00%1047,99
IS-2-II8997,906116246,77%1043,58
AMX 404114,401906048,33%252,79
Hummel6581,813605942,37%662,64
T-1506442,883385952,54%605,53
VK 20.01 (D)4137,641845940,68%169,13
Type 1 Chi-He4223,742305851,72%565,44
59-166417,393775747,37%1185,34
Hotchkiss H352118,431885657,14%483,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6357,673785560,00%642,98
WZ-1317371,204495446,30%577,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4266,782005453,70%846,62
AMX 50 Foch B102097,787395459,26%1704,13
TS-5 81473,817565461,11%1544,07
Jagdpanzer IV6400,913035347,17%553,59
SU-100M17597,574265347,17%661,24
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3439,194275358,49%1335,23
Type 4 Heavy92228,738465251,92%2234,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5393,313155246,15%988,05
AMX AC mle. 4881026,275415242,31%1007,94
Panhard AMD 178B6378,154095246,15%954,40
FV224 Chopper71071,215975250,00%1203,98
Škoda T 256524,774814856,25%983,79
M41 Walker Bulldog8272,853784841,67%232,94
T207745,305184748,94%987,18
M127751,264584740,43%720,31
CS-52 LIS 81483,197054751,06%1731,09
VK 75.01 (K) 81403,119274765,96%1756,73
King Tiger (Captured) 7955,576094654,35%1188,87
B14238,642544562,22%663,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)388,111574555,56%185,28
LT vz. 383136,301754445,45%367,39
M374222,071824447,73%629,15
SU-54182,591534440,91%212,39
Cromwell B 6684,206074461,36%1323,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5178,603284351,16%436,43
Somua SAu 404204,262164348,84%415,92
T-50-2 6408,263164332,56%858,35
Prototipo 6 81636,578934252,38%1677,03
M10 RBFM 5551,454064252,38%1075,41
Sav m/434242,271914134,15%410,50
Somua S353185,632154148,78%356,57
AMX 105 AM mle. 474142,051914146,34%296,23
Grant4214,652874052,50%611,45
M2 Medium Tank375,101324045,00%55,99
AMX AC mle. 467800,235763951,28%1098,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,871813860,53%495,52
IS-7101891,008413860,53%1485,19
Object 70491867,456703847,37%1387,41
UDES 03 Alt 3 91903,826163842,11%1636,67
M75325,752233636,11%959,15
M10391725,148573652,78%1679,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81190,755913647,22%1242,58
60G FT5396,063013565,71%885,04
E 100102130,117663542,86%1561,04
T-46376,621033438,24%47,75
Sexton II399,291233435,29%157,64
M36 Jackson6719,154623450,00%1142,61
IS-2 shielded 7853,854703452,94%951,61
113 Beijing Opera 101660,216863447,06%1124,14
T1 HMC245,85973360,61%204,52
Ikv 1035413,062583339,39%794,24
Churchill VII61003,676583339,39%1988,98
SU-76M490,061193345,45%54,69
T-34 shielded 5468,363833363,64%1303,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5764,534553237,50%1932,01
M3 Stuart368,651313138,71%1,16
M5A1 Stuart4137,712203141,94%257,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505255,652403161,29%488,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6573,325663174,19%850,48
T56 GMC356,321213151,61%92,11
Renault UE 573158,291643138,71%257,16
M2 Light2112,032053063,33%426,19
Type 95 Heavy4299,402583046,67%923,95
P26/404243,722282955,17%583,69
Pz.Kpfw. II281,551492955,17%212,86
M48A5 Patton102442,289502965,52%2253,29
O-Ho81678,148662857,14%1972,28
Wespe378,041192846,43%92,17
M53/M559744,075242846,43%528,75
StuG III Ausf. B4254,712142853,57%582,33
Lorraine 39L AM367,591172751,85%140,72
Valentine AT4152,331872755,56%322,89
T2 Medium Tank268,851132650,00%171,89
T-505274,153132650,00%902,86
M4A3E8 Sherman6357,042742544,00%437,06
TVP T 50/51101632,046222536,00%1084,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2106,841452544,00%323,72
T6981059,526412552,00%1230,79
BT-7495,081572454,17%197,32
Lago4342,963322454,17%1185,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3135,881932458,33%394,92
Cruiser Mk. III3120,752262458,33%492,79
SU-130PM 81267,795572445,83%1121,34
T-29 3326,172362445,83%1025,30
Valentine3155,701872347,83%419,88
T71 DA7502,913812352,17%954,83
121B 101841,967282339,13%1269,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5490,954382263,64%1372,16
Ikv 723147,821362236,36%176,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,001582245,45%126,92
M3G FT3232,591872245,45%542,69
WZ-131G FT6585,503822245,45%778,92
SARL 424349,053442259,09%1268,71
Type 4 Chi-To6657,006182166,67%1310,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131,571452142,86%358,47
Jagdpanther7676,053662133,33%605,26
Type 586720,295722147,62%1334,91
MS-1145,20702020,00%0,00
M7 Priest3145,251502050,00%276,50
T7 Combat Car 286,301692050,00%290,17
ST vz. 394146,421631936,84%201,71
Strv m/425319,422431936,84%558,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,371881952,63%420,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6682,953891942,11%1100,05
T-116 3258,632731952,63%1221,90
43 M. Toldi III 3107,841781947,37%383,32
M15/423160,061961844,44%265,68
Renault FT AC2110,831091855,56%303,27
AT 86180,612111844,44%65,76
Cruiser Mk. I1117,291361747,06%405,44
Cruiser Mk. IV488,411131747,06%66,28
Sherman III5317,182431752,94%692,92
Ares 7581460,297811752,94%1971,43
Super Hellcat 7758,004651752,94%954,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison396,251301656,25%218,11
Loyd Gun Carriage271,311121662,50%401,92
SU-26391,471721553,33%143,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr257,27861540,00%0,06
AMX 30 B101051,334921553,33%762,35
Panzerjäger I278,64861428,57%39,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3191,141991457,14%638,30
T-26238,29591435,71%0,00
AT-12117,711171435,71%239,81
T25/27752,144331457,14%955,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255,50981457,14%238,74
StuG IV 5292,862581457,14%670,24
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81086,087791353,85%1373,99
T28 Concept 71038,626061361,54%1765,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,83701258,33%149,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,27781154,55%131,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6457,004351163,64%1023,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4450,364651181,82%1463,47
Fantôme 91377,736581163,64%1397,06
Chi-Ni2118,001541040,00%372,47
Renault FT130,201101050,00%83,60
Strv m/40L3231,602951070,00%914,46
Type 95 Ha-Go2121,301541030,00%304,21
Tiger (P)7663,403961040,00%661,82
Durchbruchswagen 24131,101041010,00%86,33
SU-122A5179,301691040,00%142,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3154,602231060,00%473,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,103041080,00%381,74
Panther7911,44699966,67%1449,86
Sturmpanzer II4107,44120922,22%66,54
Type 91 Heavy3114,22102922,22%114,42
Comet7461,56335944,44%507,62
AMX 383157,67204955,56%448,48
Pz.Kpfw. 558908,44491922,22%521,43
D23245,63259875,00%1182,75
Renault FT 75 BS2110,13117850,00%503,40
TVP VTU Koncept8621,13471850,00%623,32
AMX 50 1008554,63413837,50%283,86
SU-18264,6391862,50%317,89
T-26G FT299,50169875,00%350,97
Leopard Prototyp A91605,25761850,00%1358,53
TOG II* 6437,25233825,00%402,93
Projet Louis 9608,50472825,00%497,70
AMX 13 57 7440,00476875,00%820,87
Chi-Go 71329,50809862,50%2021,89
M22177,57219742,86%647,21
Pz.Kpfw. I251,00147742,86%44,91
T-60281,14183757,14%238,47
VK 30.02 (M)6950,57739771,43%2033,75
LTP 377,43130742,86%110,86
BT-2291,33103616,67%178,24
P.435301,17198616,67%556,99
T-34-856115,67138633,33%0,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7599,60501540,00%620,53
Renault NC-31134,0090540,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV390,4012750,00%89,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni3161,60172560,00%645,05
DS PZInż5485,40443580,00%1189,45
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5190,60287580,00%363,61
A-447610,60468560,00%835,15
FCM 36282,006250,00%117,13
VK 100.01 (P)8575,4023950,00%306,99
GSOR the TANK 9658,00296520,00%310,46
122 TM 81925,80611560,00%2410,42
LT vz. 352177,003484100,00%970,17
Strv m/382152,00288450,00%571,80
Renault Otsu176,50157450,00%169,33
D1213,25113450,00%85,92
Indien-Panzer81480,25750425,00%2011,65
Patton the Tank 91263,75644450,00%1037,51
Caliban 8773,75439450,00%731,88
Fiat 30001130,33174333,33%441,67
M14/412163,673773100,00%644,37
7TP2110,332343100,00%428,60
10TP3223,33296366,67%995,78
Pvlvv fm/42262,672063100,00%261,00
AMX 13 757520,3326830,00%778,82
M46 Patton91032,67624333,33%754,03
Renault R35281,007530,00%96,50
Windhund 81018,33374333,33%670,54
KV-1SA 5710,00332333,33%1382,74
AMR 35 2147,67192333,33%497,21
MKA 2257,33265366,67%970,15
Kolohousenka1119,502392100,00%637,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,506320,00%188,62
4TP163,50156250,00%122,29
14TP4161,00188250,00%425,62
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro233,5086250,00%76,03
VK 30.01 (D)671,5017120,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3308,0032120,00%911,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2204,00375250,00%661,21
T-45 271,509320,00%70,04
L-60 20,006220,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,00114250,00%109,68
FCM 2C 3721,009252100,00%3212,97
Strv fm/21193,002461100,00%525,57
T-703360,004831100,00%1906,71
Cromwell Applique 5240,0020710,00%174,38
Black Prince II 7848,008481100,00%1013,07
HWK 30 80,007191100,00%261,00
Strv S1 8449,0029110,00%133,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8761,006841100,00%850,57
AMX ELC 901 6242,0017610,00%315,98
Valiant 5408,0024910,00%564,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-24
Left: 2025-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2025-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-08
Left: 2015-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2017-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-30
Left: 2017-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-08
Left: 2015-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-01