| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1570,55 | 787 | 5303 | 52,91% | 1912,10 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1766,69 | 1038 | 4516 | 58,99% | 2605,73 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2238,64 | 934 | 3934 | 55,08% | 2549,45 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 835,56 | 876 | 3273 | 56,22% | 1879,45 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2236,51 | 826 | 3133 | 52,86% | 2041,68 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2075,39 | 671 | 2600 | 49,62% | 1596,86 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1497,61 | 859 | 2600 | 54,31% | 2005,02 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2035,12 | 888 | 2528 | 53,84% | 2270,64 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2246,27 | 1021 | 2110 | 57,49% | 2505,01 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1674,62 | 925 | 1945 | 53,47% | 2240,69 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1697,67 | 802 | 1835 | 53,46% | 1797,51 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1736,32 | 838 | 1610 | 52,24% | 2020,87 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1593,46 | 924 | 1462 | 56,29% | 2146,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1847,15 | 837 | 1331 | 49,96% | 1925,67 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1497,27 | 732 | 1166 | 53,43% | 1685,64 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 968,99 | 675 | 1166 | 49,23% | 998,51 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 799,80 | 782 | 1018 | 53,83% | 1564,94 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2193,87 | 795 | 967 | 50,98% | 1890,24 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1588,98 | 841 | 896 | 54,69% | 2005,04 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1483,23 | 698 | 823 | 48,60% | 1202,48 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1005,04 | 845 | 747 | 54,75% | 1711,18 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1852,73 | 751 | 671 | 54,69% | 1724,61 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1224,89 | 780 | 622 | 50,16% | 1558,01 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 617,88 | 661 | 620 | 49,52% | 949,74 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1835,48 | 648 | 619 | 47,82% | 1433,92 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 553,58 | 699 | 546 | 52,01% | 971,45 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1818,89 | 755 | 520 | 47,88% | 1514,53 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1735,59 | 940 | 462 | 53,90% | 2163,46 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1158,46 | 797 | 427 | 58,08% | 2058,08 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2111,63 | 798 | 418 | 52,87% | 1884,55 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 989,91 | 715 | 414 | 51,69% | 1288,65 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 457,27 | 615 | 407 | 54,05% | 1330,86 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 781,04 | 909 | 388 | 59,02% | 1703,64 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2369,61 | 757 | 386 | 51,81% | 1680,76 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1115,94 | 819 | 376 | 53,19% | 1826,56 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1549,09 | 627 | 371 | 44,74% | 1266,91 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1973,26 | 889 | 367 | 54,50% | 2267,22 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1767,52 | 881 | 365 | 54,25% | 2087,74 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1459,04 | 726 | 363 | 52,07% | 1597,91 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 445,81 | 306 | 362 | 51,66% | 608,54 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 498,99 | 364 | 357 | 47,34% | 577,06 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2072,14 | 824 | 354 | 53,67% | 1887,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1609,03 | 821 | 354 | 54,80% | 2015,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 293,88 | 275 | 329 | 45,59% | 342,91 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1962,93 | 695 | 329 | 48,63% | 1472,37 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 903,04 | 636 | 329 | 45,59% | 850,83 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1599,43 | 770 | 325 | 56,31% | 1681,59 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1527,79 | 844 | 325 | 55,08% | 1903,85 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1761,46 | 696 | 301 | 44,52% | 1368,36 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2099,17 | 746 | 287 | 53,31% | 1594,10 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 969,84 | 719 | 287 | 55,40% | 1747,63 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1185,07 | 796 | 286 | 52,80% | 1547,40 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1200,66 | 745 | 285 | 55,09% | 1100,17 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 557,95 | 370 | 284 | 41,90% | 519,73 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2048,90 | 692 | 282 | 47,52% | 1448,69 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1612,52 | 893 | 281 | 55,87% | 2251,91 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 813,79 | 837 | 276 | 55,43% | 1990,13 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1735,40 | 723 | 270 | 46,30% | 1440,25 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1151,47 | 776 | 268 | 47,39% | 1135,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1895,20 | 893 | 239 | 59,00% | 1870,16 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1565,46 | 756 | 232 | 55,17% | 1213,64 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 891,60 | 896 | 231 | 57,58% | 2840,96 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1893,99 | 731 | 227 | 47,14% | 1458,03 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 866,03 | 637 | 225 | 48,89% | 985,92 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 574,21 | 518 | 225 | 60,44% | 1345,92 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1474,20 | 748 | 222 | 46,40% | 1444,35 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1554,27 | 649 | 222 | 51,35% | 1399,19 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1903,59 | 829 | 221 | 55,20% | 1560,21 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2319,29 | 809 | 209 | 53,59% | 1877,60 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2069,03 | 931 | 207 | 57,00% | 1920,19 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 612,12 | 522 | 203 | 45,32% | 862,41 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 592,06 | 673 | 199 | 53,27% | 1069,25 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1929,54 | 821 | 196 | 50,51% | 1634,74 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1241,10 | 917 | 196 | 57,65% | 2103,62 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1134,36 | 676 | 195 | 49,23% | 1393,22 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1645,95 | 884 | 193 | 52,85% | 2000,38 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1499,41 | 846 | 188 | 48,94% | 2161,08 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1325,36 | 857 | 188 | 51,60% | 1414,97 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1705,26 | 758 | 187 | 51,87% | 1331,21 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 580,26 | 547 | 186 | 48,39% | 579,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1290,95 | 672 | 186 | 49,46% | 1068,68 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1265,51 | 757 | 183 | 48,09% | 1294,95 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2189,91 | 797 | 180 | 47,78% | 1787,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1134,98 | 654 | 179 | 46,93% | 1026,57 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1942,22 | 779 | 178 | 52,81% | 1471,59 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 375,46 | 475 | 177 | 51,41% | 935,39 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1920,02 | 826 | 175 | 46,86% | 1917,27 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 531,30 | 437 | 167 | 45,51% | 703,53 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 881,43 | 788 | 167 | 53,29% | 1309,38 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 880,46 | 712 | 164 | 49,39% | 1470,77 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 235,32 | 225 | 160 | 44,38% | 252,32 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 990,83 | 769 | 160 | 55,63% | 1464,38 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1965,99 | 938 | 155 | 58,06% | 1850,49 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1312,32 | 648 | 153 | 50,98% | 1101,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 186,25 | 228 | 152 | 51,32% | 460,62 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 98,34 | 188 | 144 | 46,53% | 131,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 450,32 | 553 | 142 | 52,11% | 789,68 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1431,37 | 656 | 141 | 44,68% | 1375,35 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1079,02 | 655 | 138 | 52,17% | 1228,15 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1585,33 | 802 | 135 | 42,22% | 1408,64 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1534,79 | 800 | 129 | 49,61% | 1796,70 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 915,17 | 655 | 127 | 57,48% | 1465,44 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2269,27 | 897 | 126 | 52,38% | 1629,90 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1158,54 | 802 | 124 | 58,06% | 1361,82 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1497,19 | 767 | 121 | 47,11% | 1726,88 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1856,76 | 791 | 119 | 50,42% | 1564,94 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1401,33 | 827 | 119 | 52,94% | 1587,23 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 768,88 | 617 | 119 | 49,58% | 719,70 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1633,60 | 796 | 118 | 50,00% | 1190,88 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1018,25 | 716 | 118 | 58,47% | 1163,91 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 849,62 | 754 | 118 | 56,78% | 2162,96 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 192,13 | 211 | 117 | 55,56% | 311,48 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1326,70 | 713 | 117 | 45,30% | 1499,42 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1143,97 | 864 | 115 | 61,74% | 2257,44 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 510,65 | 402 | 111 | 54,95% | 667,05 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 732,66 | 584 | 108 | 50,00% | 1046,24 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1085,53 | 680 | 108 | 53,70% | 1573,46 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 862,94 | 635 | 107 | 40,19% | 891,17 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1338,81 | 767 | 105 | 48,57% | 1858,09 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1137,73 | 659 | 104 | 50,00% | 1278,71 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2173,23 | 837 | 103 | 46,60% | 1568,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 217,81 | 257 | 103 | 46,60% | 368,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1978,42 | 737 | 102 | 56,86% | 1566,86 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 986,14 | 663 | 100 | 46,00% | 1262,48 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1670,10 | 695 | 99 | 50,51% | 1533,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 985,78 | 709 | 99 | 59,60% | 1164,35 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1688,12 | 918 | 98 | 61,22% | 1856,28 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 446,67 | 401 | 97 | 51,55% | 658,64 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 307,64 | 267 | 96 | 52,08% | 390,71 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1274,46 | 677 | 94 | 48,94% | 1184,06 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 505,26 | 453 | 93 | 46,24% | 795,30 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 303,95 | 426 | 93 | 47,31% | 693,64 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 324,14 | 263 | 92 | 55,43% | 590,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 584,71 | 632 | 91 | 45,05% | 682,07 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 879,43 | 612 | 90 | 43,33% | 1036,56 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2171,50 | 795 | 90 | 47,78% | 1625,69 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1567,16 | 615 | 90 | 41,11% | 1261,75 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 547,76 | 601 | 90 | 54,44% | 1085,52 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1340,98 | 912 | 90 | 56,67% | 1727,31 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 561,63 | 452 | 89 | 40,45% | 775,99 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1534,07 | 773 | 87 | 48,28% | 1658,51 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 231,99 | 246 | 86 | 43,02% | 409,74 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1741,37 | 719 | 86 | 48,84% | 1261,28 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1269,15 | 879 | 86 | 55,81% | 1819,23 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 107,83 | 158 | 84 | 52,38% | 173,63 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1473,87 | 734 | 84 | 41,67% | 1255,01 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 940,06 | 680 | 83 | 49,40% | 1144,98 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1040,24 | 725 | 83 | 53,01% | 1455,45 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1600,00 | 818 | 83 | 50,60% | 1754,38 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1275,02 | 848 | 81 | 51,85% | 1711,29 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1684,53 | 714 | 80 | 51,25% | 1346,96 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1289,21 | 691 | 76 | 47,37% | 1438,44 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 724,93 | 630 | 76 | 46,05% | 726,27 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 695,57 | 708 | 76 | 50,00% | 1147,99 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1352,45 | 738 | 75 | 53,33% | 1650,20 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 973,95 | 656 | 74 | 47,30% | 967,91 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1710,68 | 908 | 74 | 63,51% | 1922,68 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 867,22 | 613 | 72 | 54,17% | 2172,16 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1965,35 | 810 | 72 | 48,61% | 1539,57 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1013,83 | 667 | 72 | 43,06% | 1174,48 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1406,79 | 757 | 71 | 46,48% | 1179,47 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1261,10 | 800 | 71 | 47,89% | 1719,63 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1200,65 | 685 | 71 | 50,70% | 2118,53 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1263,26 | 628 | 70 | 32,86% | 903,50 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1398,68 | 738 | 69 | 47,83% | 1338,08 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1135,14 | 745 | 69 | 46,38% | 2258,72 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2022,03 | 784 | 68 | 42,65% | 1729,27 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 691,05 | 501 | 66 | 46,97% | 1162,21 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1265,38 | 819 | 66 | 54,55% | 1784,08 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 151,45 | 208 | 65 | 49,23% | 321,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 177,94 | 184 | 65 | 44,62% | 323,86 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 402,95 | 463 | 64 | 53,13% | 557,78 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1127,98 | 699 | 64 | 46,88% | 1809,41 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1241,30 | 809 | 64 | 50,00% | 1916,80 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 624,73 | 542 | 63 | 49,21% | 1111,18 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1541,86 | 784 | 63 | 46,03% | 1578,77 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 62,00 | 191 | 62 | 41,94% | 20,24 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 155,05 | 166 | 61 | 45,90% | 211,16 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 624,31 | 734 | 61 | 59,02% | 1223,79 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1319,03 | 791 | 60 | 53,33% | 1610,45 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 53,29 | 115 | 58 | 31,03% | 1,84 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1960,79 | 837 | 58 | 50,00% | 1440,24 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 615,40 | 512 | 58 | 58,62% | 1260,02 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 940,67 | 654 | 58 | 50,00% | 1057,27 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1289,43 | 973 | 58 | 70,69% | 2458,29 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 196,44 | 249 | 57 | 52,63% | 315,79 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1646,77 | 932 | 57 | 57,89% | 2300,04 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 631,21 | 545 | 56 | 53,57% | 1657,49 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1492,61 | 693 | 56 | 46,43% | 996,57 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1380,57 | 804 | 56 | 60,71% | 1644,14 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 784,98 | 586 | 54 | 57,41% | 1522,19 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1812,00 | 954 | 54 | 64,81% | 2054,58 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 111,58 | 131 | 53 | 41,51% | 65,38 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 129,72 | 122 | 53 | 37,74% | 71,28 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 834,72 | 560 | 53 | 49,06% | 1154,85 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 841,98 | 727 | 52 | 59,62% | 1544,63 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 816,04 | 657 | 52 | 57,69% | 1016,67 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 331,73 | 317 | 52 | 44,23% | 564,20 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 814,14 | 721 | 51 | 50,98% | 817,23 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 467,20 | 340 | 51 | 37,25% | 558,60 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 75,86 | 145 | 50 | 48,00% | 110,04 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 105,06 | 183 | 50 | 50,00% | 209,71 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1735,40 | 810 | 50 | 52,00% | 1401,94 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2169,76 | 769 | 50 | 54,00% | 1422,59 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1548,88 | 749 | 50 | 48,00% | 1354,30 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 170,80 | 251 | 49 | 57,14% | 550,32 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2249,20 | 985 | 49 | 65,31% | 1963,15 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1396,12 | 793 | 49 | 53,06% | 1328,18 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 943,69 | 712 | 48 | 56,25% | 1633,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1893,08 | 689 | 48 | 47,92% | 1280,16 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 694,32 | 646 | 47 | 65,96% | 1168,10 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 220,02 | 194 | 47 | 61,70% | 699,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1889,17 | 651 | 46 | 39,13% | 1232,46 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 724,00 | 573 | 45 | 42,22% | 564,90 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 806,96 | 628 | 45 | 57,78% | 995,03 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1789,60 | 900 | 45 | 46,67% | 1912,95 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 658,43 | 541 | 44 | 54,55% | 1153,17 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 157,59 | 186 | 44 | 52,27% | 273,57 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 502,07 | 472 | 44 | 38,64% | 543,78 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 41,09 | 115 | 44 | 54,55% | 135,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 843,05 | 595 | 43 | 46,51% | 634,62 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 345,15 | 405 | 41 | 53,66% | 421,49 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1182,20 | 690 | 41 | 43,90% | 1001,67 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1614,65 | 836 | 40 | 52,50% | 1123,10 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 55,60 | 132 | 40 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 719,58 | 593 | 40 | 47,50% | 495,05 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1692,25 | 889 | 40 | 50,00% | 2067,56 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1869,08 | 824 | 40 | 45,00% | 1882,49 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1949,92 | 814 | 39 | 58,97% | 1420,42 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1436,82 | 839 | 39 | 56,41% | 1647,73 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1178,21 | 806 | 38 | 52,63% | 1240,11 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1814,26 | 754 | 38 | 44,74% | 1230,52 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1016,68 | 720 | 37 | 59,46% | 1443,78 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1835,92 | 681 | 37 | 51,35% | 1350,48 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 884,38 | 572 | 37 | 48,65% | 865,51 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2112,97 | 728 | 37 | 37,84% | 1202,57 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 405,78 | 423 | 36 | 50,00% | 857,94 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 267,09 | 498 | 35 | 51,43% | 248,94 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1455,06 | 763 | 35 | 34,29% | 1403,72 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 656,18 | 593 | 34 | 55,88% | 1003,09 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 118,74 | 114 | 34 | 35,29% | 57,82 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1831,26 | 791 | 34 | 41,18% | 1851,13 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1065,00 | 694 | 34 | 52,94% | 1502,09 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 1550,47 | 802 | 34 | 52,94% | 1540,60 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 702,67 | 508 | 33 | 48,48% | 822,15 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1417,15 | 637 | 33 | 39,39% | 794,95 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 264,91 | 243 | 32 | 56,25% | 591,25 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 552,22 | 638 | 32 | 40,63% | 539,95 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1526,94 | 775 | 32 | 46,88% | 1344,98 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 84,13 | 134 | 31 | 51,61% | 192,14 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 877,68 | 708 | 31 | 35,48% | 1659,75 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 88,50 | 119 | 30 | 33,33% | 1,42 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 669,20 | 707 | 30 | 56,67% | 2151,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 85,46 | 132 | 28 | 46,43% | 190,58 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 416,11 | 466 | 27 | 44,44% | 612,55 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1510,04 | 613 | 27 | 37,04% | 801,36 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 83,41 | 92 | 27 | 29,63% | 0,65 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1119,04 | 696 | 27 | 48,15% | 866,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 85,65 | 97 | 26 | 15,38% | 0,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 951,85 | 650 | 26 | 50,00% | 902,19 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1959,19 | 833 | 26 | 53,85% | 1308,68 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 337,46 | 481 | 26 | 61,54% | 876,80 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 290,54 | 502 | 26 | 46,15% | 385,58 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 107,36 | 125 | 25 | 52,00% | 221,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 162,04 | 186 | 25 | 44,00% | 323,86 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97,96 | 133 | 25 | 28,00% | 56,47 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1230,96 | 696 | 25 | 36,00% | 1038,61 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1097,44 | 699 | 25 | 52,00% | 903,05 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 2103,04 | 907 | 25 | 40,00% | 2434,11 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 514,58 | 434 | 24 | 37,50% | 721,48 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 154,63 | 293 | 24 | 54,17% | 295,92 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1362,25 | 776 | 24 | 45,83% | 1832,28 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 808,50 | 622 | 24 | 41,67% | 977,00 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1346,88 | 991 | 24 | 66,67% | 3184,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 157,70 | 157 | 23 | 43,48% | 323,21 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 786,09 | 739 | 23 | 56,52% | 1550,27 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 55,73 | 98 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,38 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1665,23 | 678 | 22 | 40,91% | 1084,54 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 366,27 | 369 | 22 | 50,00% | 1209,32 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1105,95 | 687 | 22 | 45,45% | 1283,65 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1511,05 | 586 | 21 | 38,10% | 768,52 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 688,10 | 540 | 21 | 52,38% | 1193,27 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 956,65 | 595 | 20 | 45,00% | 1055,41 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1676,65 | 868 | 20 | 70,00% | 1473,51 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1691,40 | 731 | 20 | 50,00% | 1131,21 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 853,89 | 665 | 19 | 52,63% | 1722,42 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 819,26 | 671 | 19 | 47,37% | 1715,29 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1968,95 | 811 | 19 | 52,63% | 1457,35 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1445,37 | 893 | 19 | 57,89% | 1616,19 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 780,50 | 771 | 18 | 66,67% | 1341,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 92,94 | 141 | 18 | 33,33% | 142,72 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 601,56 | 462 | 18 | 33,33% | 1391,17 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1499,65 | 744 | 17 | 41,18% | 1689,20 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1134,00 | 802 | 17 | 76,47% | 933,19 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1896,41 | 755 | 17 | 41,18% | 1415,92 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 641,24 | 610 | 17 | 52,94% | 685,25 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 985,18 | 710 | 17 | 52,94% | 988,95 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 257,65 | 448 | 17 | 29,41% | 271,93 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 331,07 | 363 | 15 | 53,33% | 656,87 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 905,73 | 771 | 15 | 53,33% | 1466,61 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 9,33 | 89 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 208,87 | 367 | 15 | 40,00% | 440,25 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 359,27 | 630 | 15 | 66,67% | 627,42 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1316,07 | 610 | 15 | 40,00% | 918,48 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 396,36 | 472 | 14 | 50,00% | 522,91 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 73,43 | 95 | 14 | 42,86% | 37,06 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 71,50 | 87 | 14 | 28,57% | 166,82 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 114,08 | 188 | 13 | 61,54% | 333,59 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1430,23 | 834 | 13 | 53,85% | 1127,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1727,85 | 887 | 13 | 69,23% | 1569,94 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 114,92 | 165 | 13 | 23,08% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 59,67 | 135 | 12 | 58,33% | 182,98 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1942,33 | 940 | 12 | 66,67% | 2469,52 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1622,67 | 715 | 12 | 41,67% | 1283,10 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1418,25 | 749 | 12 | 50,00% | 1258,20 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2346,50 | 1166 | 12 | 75,00% | 3128,96 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 907,36 | 677 | 11 | 36,36% | 1138,08 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1143,82 | 759 | 11 | 81,82% | 1130,30 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1281,73 | 685 | 11 | 45,45% | 1135,99 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 48,55 | 113 | 11 | 45,45% | 54,17 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1481,60 | 738 | 10 | 50,00% | 1194,85 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 238,10 | 305 | 10 | 40,00% | 175,46 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1475,40 | 657 | 10 | 40,00% | 1119,86 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1837,40 | 1088 | 10 | 80,00% | 2438,61 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 348,90 | 488 | 10 | 80,00% | 904,32 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 683,22 | 483 | 9 | 33,33% | 579,71 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66,22 | 79 | 9 | 44,44% | 89,57 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 419,00 | 288 | 9 | 22,22% | 389,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 460,00 | 475 | 9 | 55,56% | 1323,00 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 795,67 | 778 | 9 | 88,89% | 1026,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 440,33 | 476 | 9 | 44,44% | 631,03 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 929,89 | 576 | 9 | 33,33% | 963,61 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1210,78 | 612 | 9 | 33,33% | 1127,28 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 19,50 | 70 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 43,63 | 134 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 40,63 | 72 | 8 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 52,13 | 152 | 8 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1462,13 | 815 | 8 | 75,00% | 1392,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1212,88 | 684 | 8 | 37,50% | 874,34 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1382,38 | 848 | 8 | 62,50% | 2213,28 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1272,88 | 941 | 8 | 75,00% | 1493,77 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 19,57 | 73 | 7 | 57,14% | 142,58 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 43,00 | 40 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 472,71 | 282 | 7 | 14,29% | 333,64 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1265,14 | 909 | 7 | 71,43% | 1574,86 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 161,57 | 345 | 7 | 57,14% | 621,40 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1424,86 | 801 | 7 | 57,14% | 1237,08 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 68,50 | 98 | 6 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2042,17 | 550 | 6 | 16,67% | 900,18 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1302,00 | 555 | 6 | 33,33% | 666,09 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 150,60 | 175 | 5 | 40,00% | 339,14 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 874,60 | 779 | 5 | 80,00% | 2095,47 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 720,80 | 682 | 5 | 60,00% | 541,88 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 36,40 | 70 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 71,00 | 128 | 5 | 80,00% | 280,68 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 760,80 | 557 | 5 | 20,00% | 517,41 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 578,60 | 576 | 5 | 40,00% | 186,79 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 355,20 | 402 | 5 | 40,00% | 742,92 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 468,80 | 679 | 5 | 80,00% | 853,75 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 451,60 | 347 | 5 | 20,00% | 717,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1060,40 | 1043 | 5 | 60,00% | 3767,57 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 63 | 4 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 188,25 | 252 | 4 | 25,00% | 107,76 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 894,00 | 691 | 4 | 75,00% | 855,25 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2142,50 | 608 | 4 | 25,00% | 1557,51 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 732,00 | 782 | 4 | 25,00% | 2027,77 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 51,67 | 272 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 18,00 | 139 | 3 | 66,67% | 224,92 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 225,67 | 525 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 903,00 | 757 | 3 | 66,67% | 2562,61 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 130,00 | 264 | 3 | 66,67% | 483,66 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 190,33 | 375 | 3 | 66,67% | 796,71 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 81,50 | 225 | 2 | 100,00% | 299,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0,00 | 121 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 61,50 | 86 | 2 | 50,00% | 150,07 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 643,50 | 398 | 2 | 0,00% | 530,86 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 362,00 | 514 | 2 | 100,00% | 1188,38 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 672,00 | 636 | 2 | 50,00% | 1842,58 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 26 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 468,00 | 568 | 2 | 50,00% | 458,06 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 579,50 | 740 | 2 | 50,00% | 1125,18 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1507,00 | 1030 | 2 | 100,00% | 2757,78 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 29,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 864,00 | 740 | 1 | 100,00% | 2379,28 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 613,00 | 731 | 1 | 100,00% | 597,46 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 172,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 316,79 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 248,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 152,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 519,00 | 536 | 1 | 0,00% | 1205,96 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 334,00 | 609 | 1 | 100,00% | 794,66 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0,00 | 242 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 452,00 | 183 | 1 | 0,00% | 392,04 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 373,00 | 780 | 1 | 100,00% | 1233,95 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 534,00 | 834 | 1 | 100,00% | 2684,70 |
TURRANDOT
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79125 | 14 | 90 | 398 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,49 | 8,79 | 8,98 | 9,03 | ||||
| Victories | 41693 | 52,69% | 9 | 64,29% | 50 | 55,56% | 235 | 59,05% |
| Defeats | 35999 | 45,50% | 5 | 35,71% | 37 | 41,11% | 155 | 38,94% |
| Draws | 1433 | 1,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 3,33% | 8 | 2,01% |
| Battles survived | 28311 | 35,78% | 5 | 35,71% | 38 | 42,22% | 178 | 44,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 73707 | 0,93 | 16 | 1,14 | 100 | 1,11 | 430 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | 1,78 | 1,92 | 1,95 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 118585 | 1,50 | 20 | 1,43 | 191 | 2,12 | 824 | 2,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.501,99 | 1.527,64 | 1.822,39 | 1.771,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 103753 | 1,31 | 62 | 4,43 | 237 | 2,63 | 788 | 1,98 |
| Defense points | 35020 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 134 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 781,50 | 921,14 | 939,03 | 960,86 | ||||
| WN7 | 1272,43 | 1415,52 | 1475,56 | 1507,37 | ||||
| WN8 | 1784,86 | 1938,43 | 2367,18 | 2346,65 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79125 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,49 | |
| Victories | 41693 | 52,69% |
| Defeats | 35999 | 45,50% |
| Draws | 1433 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 28311 | 35,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 73707 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 118585 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.501,99 | |
| Capture points | 103753 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 35020 | 0,44 |
| Experience | 781,50 | |
| WN7 | 1272,43 | |
| WN8 | 1784,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,79 | |
| Victories | 9 | 64,29% |
| Defeats | 5 | 35,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 35,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.527,64 | |
| Capture points | 62 | 4,43 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 921,14 | |
| WN7 | 1415,52 | |
| WN8 | 1938,43 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 90 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,98 | |
| Victories | 50 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 37 | 41,11% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,33% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 42,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 100 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 191 | 2,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.822,39 | |
| Capture points | 237 | 2,63 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 939,03 | |
| WN7 | 1475,56 | |
| WN8 | 2367,18 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 398 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,03 | |
| Victories | 235 | 59,05% |
| Defeats | 155 | 38,94% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,01% |
| Battles survived | 178 | 44,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 430 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 824 | 2,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.771,39 | |
| Capture points | 788 | 1,98 |
| Defense points | 134 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 960,86 | |
| WN7 | 1507,37 | |
| WN8 | 2346,65 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen