TRINAKRIA

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67972053107
Ø Tier7,620,009,238,66
Victories3341349,16%00,00%2241,51%4844,86%
Defeats3338649,12%00,00%3056,60%5753,27%
Draws11731,73%00,00%11,89%21,87%
Battles survived2299333,83%00,00%1324,53%2927,10%
Tanks destroyed550150,8100,00300,57730,68
Destruction ratio1,220,000,750,94
Tanks spotted478940,7000,00120,23450,42
Damage dealt1.019,170,001.206,921.152,01
Capture points785341,1600,0000,00500,47
Defense points433220,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience536,470,00631,57643,39
WN7986,160,00560,49716,45
WN81140,530,00708,95937,29
Total
Battles67972
Ø Tier7,62
Victories3341349,16%
Defeats3338649,12%
Draws11731,73%
Battles survived2299333,83%
Tanks destroyed550150,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted478940,70
Damage dealt1.019,17
Capture points785341,16
Defense points433220,64
Experience536,47
WN7986,16
WN81140,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,23
Victories2241,51%
Defeats3056,60%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1324,53%
Tanks destroyed300,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted120,23
Damage dealt1.206,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience631,57
WN7560,49
WN8708,95
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier8,66
Victories4844,86%
Defeats5753,27%
Draws21,87%
Battles survived2927,10%
Tanks destroyed730,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted450,42
Damage dealt1.152,01
Capture points500,47
Defense points00,00
Experience643,39
WN7716,45
WN8937,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.002,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience389,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed150,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted210,88
Damage dealt2.002,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience389,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt7,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience68,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt7,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience68,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,640,000,000,00
Capture points10,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience217,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt670,64
Capture points10,07
Defense points00,00
Experience217,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles979000
Victories44845,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50551,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34435,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5880,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8220,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,410,000,000,00
Capture points13881,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8810,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience347,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles979
Victories44845,76%
Defeats50551,58%
Draws262,66%
Battles survived34435,14%
Tanks destroyed5880,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted8220,84
Damage dealt569,41
Capture points13881,42
Defense points8810,90
Experience347,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8839000
Victories446850,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats432848,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws430,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived339038,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60470,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted79030,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,310,000,000,00
Capture points164871,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points440334,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience757,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles8839
Victories446850,55%
Defeats432848,96%
Draws430,49%
Battles survived339038,35%
Tanks destroyed60470,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted79030,89
Damage dealt1.192,31
Capture points164871,87
Defense points440334,98
Experience757,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1377000
Victories56140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75254,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws644,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47934,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8780,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10950,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,480,000,000,00
Capture points13600,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26281,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience530,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1377
Victories56140,74%
Defeats75254,61%
Draws644,65%
Battles survived47934,79%
Tanks destroyed8780,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted10950,80
Damage dealt1.078,48
Capture points13600,99
Defense points26281,91
Experience530,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories2928,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2524,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.232,260,000,000,00
Capture points400,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1621,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience450,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories2928,43%
Defeats7270,59%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived2524,51%
Tanks destroyed900,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted400,39
Damage dealt2.232,26
Capture points400,39
Defense points1621,59
Experience450,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 70491615,78592497347,68%1372,83
T110E3101743,00662308548,20%1170,80
Object 261101408,06516286747,23%1295,91
ISU-15281422,79579260949,83%1680,45
Ferdinand81220,71599181052,71%1289,99
IS-381137,05573159248,81%1270,37
KV-856778,84480156153,88%1445,89
G.W. Tiger91102,20623154448,90%984,39
KV-26653,28445144252,77%1126,10
T34 8940,32630137146,61%968,63
AMX 13 909689,31552136647,95%939,76
E 100101626,50656124747,47%1218,77
T2971006,64579122551,10%1312,36
Jagdpanther7987,56522118052,03%1472,39
T9591792,71631114350,22%1605,21
Löwe 8952,92686109849,00%987,58
T-1091266,04635106751,17%1240,61
SU-1527748,40401100145,45%972,22
Tetrarch 2221,9432698155,76%1278,57
Leopard 1101251,1759896843,60%770,92
T14 5467,0048494153,13%984,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8956,0162587745,15%950,31
Object 268101473,9858379446,73%882,40
Jagdpanzer E 100101334,8164677349,81%786,90
Strv 103-091312,4862176547,71%1029,45
Object 140101167,4065575146,87%802,82
Panther7632,6747574749,40%946,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101427,0968374048,24%1022,82
Tiger (P)7868,6456273950,47%1156,36
T207712,7951269753,66%1080,80
IS-7101501,5070164147,11%1093,91
VK 100.01 (P)81133,7475864052,03%1258,81
VK 30.02 (M)6584,2551262552,48%1076,62
T-448775,0955362048,39%984,39
ARL 446689,8748161451,30%1237,07
AT 86661,7344661050,33%1178,72
IS-4101508,8770060046,17%1064,14
T-549882,1450857345,38%738,49
AMX 50 10081051,0049155443,86%1066,83
M1271166,2046455045,27%1640,63
KV-15504,1641952950,09%1033,81
T-284285,1231351346,39%839,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6448,5041149149,49%786,49
M18 Hellcat6673,1844847348,41%1139,62
E 7591168,5361141143,80%1008,13
KV-371019,4956740850,49%1399,07
Tiger II8937,0659340648,03%1083,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5439,4137240150,62%1164,49
T328957,9759838048,95%989,25
T2881141,1041635747,62%1200,02
212A91584,7853335549,30%1717,50
Type 586543,3442834748,41%1023,48
T-1506669,5847234253,22%1194,61
SU-855410,3723734048,82%912,09
VK 36.01 (H)6590,3951534053,24%1037,29
Type 4 Chi-To6601,2845632247,20%1066,52
G.W. Panther71276,1152030351,16%1848,99
SU-14-281271,5053030151,83%1695,23
SU-1006476,5033728252,48%740,54
T25 AT7710,4249126752,81%951,40
Type 5 Ke-Ho4264,4227825550,20%843,76
M415896,2746025249,60%1679,48
M36 Jackson6629,3147225256,35%1132,08
T-50-2 6398,2556124452,05%1062,50
UDES 038837,8054123551,49%774,01
Object 277101357,5065022941,48%888,63
Tiger I7619,9250022443,30%638,26
Mäuschen91327,8869022049,09%1090,74
VK 30.01 (P)6410,5744320747,83%555,83
Leopard Prototyp A9985,1159320745,89%736,57
Hummel6947,9648219651,02%1692,53
P.44 Pantera8938,4961419544,10%1087,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5262,9627919448,97%553,82
ST-II101253,1663319238,54%691,06
Indien-Panzer8703,1658118848,40%708,45
T-34-17609,0646418346,99%755,28
Caernarvon Action X 8906,4764218044,44%882,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 8777,6651317751,41%863,26
Prototipo Standard B91362,4465017544,57%1111,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7564,9141517536,00%523,24
SU-861069,7345517343,35%1694,13
SU-100M17871,3555716744,31%1076,69
T-34-856372,6542616450,00%570,37
IS7722,9359016056,25%932,94
VK 30.02 (D)7563,7356313751,09%816,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4115,1421013652,94%155,67
T1 Cunningham1128,1024613455,97%800,47
StuG III Ausf. G5353,6331813444,78%664,82
M10 Wolverine5420,3535413350,38%841,65
AMX M4 mle. 457782,6746113347,37%1013,56
AMX 13 757366,5852013256,06%654,58
M4A3E8 Sherman6326,1744412748,82%487,66
M75155,7228312751,18%418,28
AT 77811,7754312351,22%914,37
Strv 103B101215,3952612138,02%567,96
T2 Medium Tank2170,9731611948,74%928,15
AE Phase I 91053,4367211850,00%842,12
Panther II8709,1653511747,01%733,67
IS-3-II91058,6364011746,15%809,75
M4A2E4 Sherman 5188,1525111752,14%396,98
StuG IV 5337,6327011443,86%704,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91073,4173711353,98%853,94
M66492,2048611046,36%629,41
14TP4293,7334411049,09%987,43
T7 Combat Car 2109,8121811051,82%451,84
Sturmpanzer II4322,4819310849,07%1197,70
Škoda T 245384,9837510751,40%1034,59
T-437537,6354010755,14%833,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6561,3548910151,49%1007,17
BDR G1 B5323,793329839,80%406,83
53TP Markowskiego8886,766959654,17%947,51
SU-54627,973429651,04%1821,90
Jagdpanzer IV6420,093869251,09%618,87
Grille5724,114059246,74%2045,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5157,472539045,56%207,88
Marder II3239,782129050,00%679,98
M7 Priest3520,523268745,98%1617,96
SU-85B4265,602218653,49%595,50
Light Mk. VIC 2137,352988562,35%795,57
M4A1 Sherman5228,993288240,24%369,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7767,376308253,66%1140,20
Object 25791257,656838042,50%962,53
LT vz. 383124,201877549,33%371,96
40TP Habicha6581,095267549,33%1093,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3132,001847353,42%305,35
P26/404423,174637060,00%1395,33
K-91-PT 91129,556766950,72%874,40
T-345217,653426845,59%391,30
45TP Habicha7864,816256847,06%1033,03
STA-18811,666176753,73%911,23
Cruiser Mk. III3203,843616755,22%1004,11
T1E6 2114,211896746,27%387,61
SU-76M4169,921826651,52%343,91
Super Hellcat 7768,895436440,63%955,92
M2 Medium Tank3142,132376350,79%417,75
T1 Heavy5337,233856253,23%588,99
SU-263427,822276250,00%1460,13
P.43 bis6588,935686159,02%1070,61
P.43 ter7640,565566150,82%922,26
ST vz. 394226,652466053,33%622,27
B14128,902905950,85%203,36
Cromwell6415,754735945,76%631,25
Ikv 1035313,093835848,28%613,83
60TP Lewandowskiego101173,457375851,72%752,25
AMX 12 t6180,933465743,86%244,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4204,083225257,69%618,69
M3 Lee4184,373005156,86%565,30
T404214,162805149,02%400,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,722885052,00%477,78
Covenanter5215,763645060,00%659,89
Crusader6202,453464955,10%482,65
Jagdtiger91006,416054645,65%615,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,161834452,27%573,23
AT-12110,501154450,00%269,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9920,803454429,55%594,01
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91210,056194337,21%821,56
LTP 3150,512384151,22%607,09
M374275,752504052,50%949,60
M15/423219,693353958,97%623,98
25TP KSUST II5209,973293943,59%283,18
T-34-85M 6524,105293953,85%780,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2166,922283865,79%822,88
P.435399,735093759,46%1166,34
Semovente M415360,163973754,05%714,03
AMX 40494,092233447,06%150,36
AT 25606,655923447,06%1631,06
Nergal 8781,914863435,29%513,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2110,501603256,25%479,97
M14/412194,163703161,29%756,18
T2 Light Tank 2142,472653063,33%676,93
Leichttraktor193,861922948,28%290,52
M5 Stuart4111,173412951,72%157,57
A-20589,213272857,14%193,10
SU-182112,351362665,38%706,10
Sav m/434247,803992560,00%622,94
King Tiger (Captured) 7609,365592540,00%538,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II2152,421772450,00%714,34
LT vz. 352130,961722441,67%423,60
T-463145,922902450,00%484,60
KV-137657,085002454,17%1056,58
VK 30.01 (H)5381,004122245,45%694,42
Fiat 30001148,143192166,67%850,19
D23103,902082138,10%134,92
Ikv 723187,332302152,38%449,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6941,957272152,38%1720,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3195,301542065,00%675,09
Strv m/40L3187,052911942,11%463,22
BT-7494,262041952,63%183,29
MS-11106,241041723,53%355,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,061771752,94%276,57
DS PZInż5482,244551752,94%1007,29
Loyd Gun Carriage296,121151741,18%413,74
Strv fm/211136,752751650,00%701,33
Type 98 Ke-Ni3183,563481662,50%846,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1181,602131560,00%1068,02
Panther/M10 7478,294691442,86%479,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,362131435,71%209,88
7TP2147,772511353,85%442,63
T1 HMC2151,152351376,92%970,71
Semovente M43 Bassotto6303,922491323,08%172,84
M3 Stuart397,752731258,33%301,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2146,182771118,18%628,11
Škoda T 256190,913421154,55%223,03
D1279,092081145,45%144,70
T-262143,001951050,00%656,41
L-60 283,402561060,00%399,92
T-116 3214,11342955,56%827,35
T-29 3311,56424966,67%1104,31
Char Futur 4 9904,22422911,11%504,01
Strv m/425212,50279837,50%291,31
Panzerjäger I2125,50160875,00%488,20
Alecto4306,38402862,50%928,87
Kolohousenka1202,00321785,71%1312,04
Type 95 Ha-Go2230,00455771,43%1293,67
4TP1196,29424757,14%1105,41
Renault NC-311131,43178742,86%537,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5404,57364742,86%933,65
10TP3180,00328757,14%728,68
B.U.G.I.6316,57307728,57%222,54
BT-7 artillery 3264,00429742,86%863,31
Pvlvv fm/422130,00186666,67%550,44
M5A1 Stuart475,50286666,67%247,62
SDP 44 Burza6396,17337633,33%367,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6481,33401633,33%869,36
T-34 shielded 5380,17549666,67%914,56
Valentine II 4106,50336666,67%336,76
T28 Concept 7409,33598683,33%528,32
BT-22160,00349560,00%794,43
Hotchkiss H352124,00307560,00%494,51
IS-2-II8573,80662580,00%627,51
AMR 35 2320,40316540,00%1614,48
M10 RBFM 5549,20548560,00%1158,88
Type 64 6329,00400540,00%556,49
Lago4481,00335425,00%1349,15
FCM 2C 3473,75654450,00%1570,53
M2 Light2152,00530366,67%692,75
Type T-345465,67476366,67%1407,50
AMX 38331,33235366,67%242,37
Type 3 Ju-Nu6617,00530366,67%812,65
MKA 2260,67363333,33%763,34
T-45 2146,67231333,33%419,87
Strv m/382157,503782100,00%799,62
Renault FT1129,00326250,00%732,10
T56 GMC3230,5022320,00%630,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 567,50211250,00%116,02
T3E2 Medium Tank 3342,0026620,00%1223,93
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81151,00531250,00%1179,13
M56 Scorpion 7988,008932100,00%1487,22
Renault Otsu1158,004441100,00%803,27
Strv 746141,009710,00%0,00
T3 HMC2123,002791100,00%543,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0021610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4380,008691100,00%1475,29
KV-1SA 5886,009151100,00%2159,29
Lago M38 31081,0052510,00%2945,42
MTLS-1G14 3332,0024310,00%991,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3358,008551100,00%1110,17
TOG II* 698,003411100,00%264,10
AMX ELC 901 6254,0039510,00%345,25
Brennos 81220,009961100,00%1195,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-07