THOrebic

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434799184626
Ø Tier8,1211,009,389,80
Victories2315653,26%666,67%10959,24%36257,83%
Defeats1977645,48%222,22%6937,50%25540,73%
Draws5471,26%111,11%63,26%91,44%
Battles survived1174927,02%333,33%5831,52%22435,78%
Tanks destroyed421020,97111,222331,277431,19
Destruction ratio1,331,831,851,85
Tanks spotted799111,8491,003301,7910871,74
Damage dealt1.468,212.992,672.386,352.479,15
Capture points356970,8200,001210,663670,59
Defense points223330,5100,0000,001080,17
Experience646,811.179,671.035,941.025,00
WN71378,121505,271659,821582,21
WN81902,512242,042714,692579,91
Total
Battles43479
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2315653,26%
Defeats1977645,48%
Draws5471,26%
Battles survived1174927,02%
Tanks destroyed421020,97
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted799111,84
Damage dealt1.468,21
Capture points356970,82
Defense points223330,51
Experience646,81
WN71378,12
WN81902,51
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier11,00
Victories666,67%
Defeats222,22%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed111,22
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt2.992,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.179,67
WN71505,27
WN82242,04
Past 7 days
Battles184
Ø Tier9,38
Victories10959,24%
Defeats6937,50%
Draws63,26%
Battles survived5831,52%
Tanks destroyed2331,27
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted3301,79
Damage dealt2.386,35
Capture points1210,66
Defense points00,00
Experience1.035,94
WN71659,82
WN82714,69
Past 30 days
Battles626
Ø Tier9,80
Victories36257,83%
Defeats25540,73%
Draws91,44%
Battles survived22435,78%
Tanks destroyed7431,19
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted10871,74
Damage dealt2.479,15
Capture points3670,59
Defense points1080,17
Experience1.025,00
WN71582,21
WN82579,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2356,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,710,000,000,00
Capture points1082,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience352,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1741,46%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed160,39
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted451,10
Damage dealt966,71
Capture points1082,63
Defense points200,49
Experience352,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience412,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt821,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience412,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt908,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience349,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories15848,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15647,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9529,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3401,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,810,000,000,00
Capture points6902,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience554,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories15848,32%
Defeats15647,71%
Draws133,98%
Battles survived9529,05%
Tanks destroyed1870,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3401,04
Damage dealt860,81
Capture points6902,11
Defense points1260,39
Experience554,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,000,000,000,00
Capture points551,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience486,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2253,66%
Defeats1946,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2048,78%
Tanks destroyed220,54
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted561,37
Damage dealt1.118,00
Capture points551,34
Defense points681,66
Experience486,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.174,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience320,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.174,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience320,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7642,54535201351,71%1534,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102075,84636182352,55%1969,94
T34 81393,31599148753,46%1879,08
T110E5102184,12670114651,31%1897,25
MT-256271,84422109153,44%754,51
G.W. E 100101681,9646488350,51%1532,37
Panhard EBR 105101268,2980575555,63%1689,91
AMX Chasseur de chars 81382,3471072254,16%2237,78
IS-7102201,6666371250,56%2007,29
T110E4102523,6160360555,04%2170,69
StuG III Ausf. G5765,7844160256,48%2392,37
G.W. Panther7977,5842957353,93%1383,43
TVP T 50/51102556,6683256753,97%2449,97
T-100 LT101051,9069054452,39%1314,18
Vz. 71 Tesák101744,73100551957,80%2619,65
IS-4102386,0873551753,77%2203,28
G.W. Tiger91387,3440249051,84%1517,41
Object 140102242,1878046653,65%2213,89
T-54 ltwt.91002,1655745155,88%1611,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102655,7171843455,07%2255,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101685,7963441248,30%1381,51
T-5491644,3065840155,36%2098,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102533,7188338756,59%2478,79
Leopard 1102644,3190038655,44%2675,25
T-1091739,7158237955,94%2042,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6876,4257135556,62%2144,34
T297784,9741935448,59%931,18
Kranvagn102809,5589134953,87%2461,14
M10391367,5161134443,31%1326,80
AMX 13 909789,3171832854,88%1270,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81870,7797232258,70%2719,02
T92 8863,4884731346,96%1936,05
KV-5 81279,6064931053,23%1754,25
T328952,8157930745,93%1049,27
Object 268 Version 4102621,6578930757,65%2376,29
FV4005 Stage II102127,0966930647,06%1676,51
T3091992,2853229751,18%2011,63
Object 277102158,3571029452,38%1960,61
Manticore101482,5792029253,77%2141,48
T-505119,4537229047,93%216,14
A-436754,5055329054,48%1712,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81615,60103327956,63%2377,03
Object 430U102456,0686827856,83%2366,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91071,5754227550,91%1090,13
Hummel6620,0634627344,32%867,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,8523525450,39%509,53
T 55A 91713,0082825058,00%1867,91
Cromwell6809,2953024957,03%1900,99
AMX 13 105101529,2886124154,36%1996,53
ELC EVEN 90 8802,0986124057,08%1815,73
M66480,6332323550,21%658,38
Object 261101768,7870522251,35%1581,24
SU-10181396,9457222052,27%1802,18
FV20781055,9343222050,91%1359,89
M48A5 Patton102408,5282321647,69%2234,76
KR-1113200,76110121656,02%2605,12
Jagdpanther II81664,8756821559,07%2186,32
BZ-176 82110,62107420956,94%2712,29
IS-381192,3472620755,56%1557,01
Grille 15102910,8688520158,21%2577,83
Vz. 55102851,6498119957,29%2633,56
HWK 30 8996,2385219551,79%2071,02
T71 DA7872,5459519456,70%2312,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4523,0039019356,48%1732,90
Jagdtiger92261,0562019353,37%2161,09
SFAC 105 82143,1595619260,42%2526,27
T110E3102651,3881119160,21%2256,12
M10 Wolverine5337,3326219054,74%716,40
IS7916,7166518952,38%1409,81
KV-15290,8627618242,86%383,81
T26E5 Patriot 81537,7495918156,35%2286,00
AMX 13 757459,3953418050,56%956,12
Comet71019,2851617651,70%1776,70
LTTB8848,9454417254,65%1860,88
SU-122-5491846,9452316946,15%2010,74
T1 Heavy5281,1423416743,11%346,49
M75230,3524416347,85%723,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102835,4893516154,04%2428,91
Škoda T 56 82243,13111316061,25%2610,27
SU-130PM 82135,8799615955,97%2746,93
Tiger (P)71031,3251715259,87%1677,59
Strv 103B102833,7888315152,98%2276,10
Grille5413,5526615049,33%848,61
M36 Jackson6469,3940214753,74%733,57
STB-1102424,3494614160,28%2405,33
Cobra 92384,6897314055,71%2492,87
Char Mle. 75 91164,6076513845,65%1763,56
BT-22115,0616913548,89%420,47
SU-1006837,4738113553,33%1722,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68870,8977913452,99%1735,66
AMX ELC bis5415,8144113360,90%1745,58
T9592092,1472613058,46%2050,57
T2071471,4590112965,12%3126,44
T-1506630,0351812951,16%1041,55
FV380591279,7861712748,03%1102,37
FV3046642,4231612747,24%1078,34
Super Conqueror102918,52102712558,40%2809,05
T-34-856476,2339912449,19%850,88
Jagdpanther71049,9344712252,46%1479,72
E 100102913,7398912060,00%2815,09
Prototipo 6 82075,41113611861,02%2609,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3256,1333111751,28%1443,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7858,9145111656,90%1288,03
Taschenratte113364,98115811658,62%2354,63
T-284171,1219111544,35%320,87
PTZ-78113530,81101811455,26%2405,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81800,4898111450,88%2634,68
Char Futur 4 92247,0381611149,55%2420,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101333,8487810864,81%1175,33
P.44 Pantera81387,0068710558,10%2109,95
Ho-Ri 3102716,8586010453,85%2012,61
T25 AT7820,2552310250,00%1170,35
WZ-113G FT103117,7489610150,50%2372,89
T-345159,0924310043,00%182,21
T3 HMC2137,921749740,21%413,14
T2881574,626329757,73%1904,24
Ares 90 C112697,999759753,61%2198,86
Ares 90102765,039379648,96%2458,34
AS-XX 40 t112286,389039652,08%1909,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4128,282039548,42%156,45
A-20559,321949447,87%91,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4268,752899248,91%1053,56
Hotchkiss EBR7780,135989254,35%2061,83
Object 260 102447,547979252,17%1862,16
T-34-3 81626,489399154,95%2237,55
SU-85B4180,561639042,22%227,78
Škoda T 256849,035848955,06%2054,16
AMX 13 57 GF 71041,669688956,18%2760,95
Tiger I71016,835068854,55%1424,06
M5 Stuart4113,092398848,86%139,31
59-166370,134158750,57%941,66
AMX 12 t6185,293698748,28%310,51
AMX 50 Foch B102680,809458760,92%2287,95
SU-855433,582938647,67%948,02
T1 Cunningham183,351448541,18%274,27
Wespe3158,821448448,81%476,13
VK 30.01 (P)6574,763618446,43%981,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8882,128268457,14%1797,42
M3 Lee4170,961788336,14%367,36
Coccodrillo 102988,3410478258,54%2626,36
SU-100M171060,385148257,32%1546,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2169,432348048,75%895,76
Maus102267,499967962,03%1949,09
BZ-79113487,9411227856,41%2743,95
Jagdpanzer IV6660,353547746,75%1159,90
A-4471197,656597560,00%2571,88
Object 263102673,517557556,00%2399,16
AMBT 81712,869407459,46%2423,12
Type T-345465,363767244,44%1240,21
T57 Heavy103225,6710576962,32%2894,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102348,019166861,76%1870,43
XM69 Hacker113285,5411196863,24%2802,23
Ares 8591984,799316850,00%2194,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 102950,369916749,25%2186,61
M24 Chaffee5288,983556648,48%899,73
Ho-Ri Shugo113411,8510306660,61%2735,41
TVP VTU Koncept81147,156536543,08%1515,64
Vz. 63P113348,4710806456,25%2590,88
Prototipo Standard B92010,438096353,97%2301,93
T4991666,869656352,38%2874,76
Panhard EBR 909916,979116358,73%1515,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5578,624816368,25%2054,76
E 65 Zwilling 82432,8511396155,74%2594,06
BZ-75102648,529286051,67%2017,25
T-437697,834415851,72%1082,94
VK 36.01 (H)6365,912535743,86%373,51
T404252,192335756,14%606,44
KV-26872,704855756,14%1576,58
AAT60 82155,5811075757,89%3241,91
M18 Hellcat6872,254765556,36%1930,06
LPT-67 Šelma91446,208475450,00%2381,36
Object 703 Version II 81665,8310215354,72%2155,21
Emil I81740,818925246,15%2276,00
T6981334,006265250,00%1896,19
VK 100.01 (P)81830,259605248,08%2401,48
GSOR 1010 FB 81534,589005062,00%2053,09
T803112867,1610775058,00%2244,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,271504946,94%138,50
M47 Iron Arnie 81855,4711144965,31%2742,21
M2 Light287,671764843,75%146,82
P.43 ter71040,337104850,00%1620,25
M2 Medium Tank3131,981604841,67%274,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591378,797294850,00%1437,92
Covenanter5275,133194761,70%1004,25
T216807,705764650,00%2993,52
121B 102530,919324553,33%2526,20
Black Rock 112791,0010464560,00%2118,47
TNH T Vz. 5192214,279794459,09%2640,55
DZT-159 91985,709724456,82%2020,71
Crusader6406,233534351,16%1306,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007991,507844259,52%1734,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91198,2811174072,50%2381,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,031363941,03%29,96
Bishop5511,183393958,97%1219,23
Emil II92370,3212043873,68%2929,31
Strv 103-092390,1810353865,79%2693,75
Vz. 64 Blesk81037,508903863,16%2092,21
Pz.Sfl. IVb4340,242163850,00%1194,99
Panhard AMD 178B6536,845363847,37%1791,51
T-50-2 6804,898493873,68%3308,43
Object 279 early 102809,2110083865,79%2178,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,412703754,05%220,79
T-34-85M 6885,426163655,56%1835,34
SU-76M4122,691463557,14%229,42
Škoda T 1771189,449313452,94%3127,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181331,337833351,52%1414,98
Charioteer81677,918053351,52%2051,04
TS-60 92291,979753354,55%2430,96
P.43 bis6813,975603243,75%1825,93
E 50 Ausf. M102532,389483259,38%2271,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102224,887703253,13%1770,76
Ikv 1035573,744033170,97%1691,63
Somua SAu 404312,452983151,61%811,63
FV4004 Conway92010,107053138,71%1820,21
Object 4168911,525253164,52%1182,98
KV-1S6755,134953161,29%1626,97
T-54 first prototype 81817,1911403158,06%3255,73
S35 CA5641,704023060,00%1671,88
Turtle Mk. I 82115,7911352962,07%2725,83
Type 6191928,048062835,71%1993,64
Ho-Ri 281586,548012850,00%1853,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81375,687292860,71%1456,55
Windhund 81975,938822846,43%2425,37
M3 Stuart387,371752740,74%96,92
BT-7473,331442740,74%20,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza92692,1911232762,96%3096,72
LTC II 91854,1111392774,07%2987,72
Buryan 92433,4410422755,56%1992,27
AE Phase I 92763,0812002669,23%3343,09
STA-181413,649052560,00%2148,48
SMV CC-6781485,888582560,00%1698,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3260,923042556,00%1180,79
Sexton II3215,172082466,67%1039,29
M415544,673922462,50%910,52
Saryuda 93119,4611082458,33%3084,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3153,611582343,48%377,67
MS-11140,831902347,83%661,41
M4A1 Sherman5453,184102263,64%1254,02
T54E192310,099592250,00%2060,72
M446868,275752263,64%1768,19
TNH 105/100081505,908762152,38%1888,01
VK 20.01 (D)4307,813152152,38%989,96
Conqueror92746,0011382060,00%3127,06
Marder 38T4347,052862055,00%947,72
Sav m/434434,953751952,63%1391,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3212,892191947,37%703,85
Birch Gun4261,891831942,11%787,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92560,798581952,63%2225,04
M22 Locust 3301,684981978,95%1574,08
P.435686,895191861,11%2478,44
Ho-Ri 192018,008771758,82%1894,05
SU-263172,531711758,82%444,42
E 7592372,828571729,41%2312,16
T1 HMC2132,811021631,25%577,21
T-46395,941631656,25%286,02
Strv m/425607,005011553,33%1828,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,471401540,00%201,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4467,404221566,67%2117,02
T-262120,531431540,00%428,20
GSOR 1008 81542,537111546,67%1893,19
SU-182161,571501428,57%929,06
T-4481651,938171464,29%3003,87
Sturmpanzer II4122,00921421,43%131,04
BT-7 artillery 3157,932211450,00%477,23
Valentine3360,542541338,46%1196,76
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5422,082971353,85%1081,10
P26/404483,585621250,00%1509,49
M5A1 Stuart4193,922801250,00%529,96
AT-12110,501271275,00%453,94
Loyd Gun Carriage274,25961233,33%246,47
Object 752 91593,257681233,33%1225,00
Tetrarch 2123,671641250,00%457,72
Lago4331,093691172,73%1167,30
Lorraine 39L AM3184,091581145,45%464,33
Cruiser Mk. I1217,002991172,73%1484,95
AMX 38345,272661181,82%261,62
Marder II3398,733431172,73%1548,58
M46 Patton91066,558121154,55%1005,25
LT vz. 383191,202281040,00%567,15
Panzerjäger I2211,502341080,00%898,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.426,001441040,00%1,51
VK 30.02 (M)6981,808461060,00%2072,09
T1E6 2158,202431070,00%877,12
Chi-To SP71993,441175966,67%3461,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6547,22620977,78%1326,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81163,67576922,22%1034,77
Kunze Panzer 92131,11911933,33%2458,08
T7 Combat Car 2121,67168911,11%378,46
Type 95 Ha-Go2284,75281850,00%1502,56
53TP Markowskiego82121,50894837,50%2946,82
Škoda T 15A 4821,631022850,00%1853,38
Mäuschen91311,63672825,00%1143,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni3285,86405757,14%1473,45
Leichttraktor180,4392714,29%131,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291730,00830742,86%1499,15
Indien-Panzer81944,711258785,71%3537,00
T-602155,71247757,14%699,79
T2 Medium Tank2117,67196633,33%425,99
Cruiser Mk. II2415,17387666,67%2450,14
Super Hellcat 7624,83394616,67%761,05
M15/423195,60211540,00%326,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B2194,60251560,00%885,76
StuG III Ausf. B4482,00253540,00%1137,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5483,80668560,00%919,15
Char Murat 92119,80747520,00%2040,33
KV-1SA 5505,40542560,00%1042,50
StuG IV 5310,80231540,00%520,28
LT vz. 352186,50234450,00%841,45
Ikv 723374,503964100,00%1309,74
T56 GMC3112,50157450,00%216,36
Renault UE 573229,25212450,00%656,83
MTLS-1G14 3210,25272475,00%871,68
Valentine II 4234,50317450,00%741,63
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92767,751087450,00%2751,21
TOG II* 6509,00246425,00%499,43
LTP 3233,25227450,00%1143,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5674,005693100,00%2169,15
Object 26391774,00561366,67%1642,29
T2 Light Tank 2147,67324366,67%692,66
L-60 239,00148333,33%0,00
Ashbringer 102699,00659333,33%1639,38
T-127 3123,6710030,00%177,12
T78 61677,671285366,67%3138,59
T-44-100 8827,00588333,33%792,83
Kolohousenka1158,502672100,00%906,00
M3G FT3797,50637250,00%3240,72
SU-76G FT4587,00712250,00%1632,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)263,00103250,00%211,96
T-29 3587,007832100,00%2293,39
FV1066 Senlac 8804,50733250,00%1479,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2278,0039010,00%1497,74
Renault Otsu192,004110,00%158,59
AMX 404111,008810,00%128,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 2221,0015410,00%812,66
212A92586,0012921100,00%3075,87
Object 2579570,005621100,00%460,99
Gabler’s Destroyer 51247,0011541100,00%5113,46
Black Prince II 72086,0016701100,00%4086,05
TBT 91467,009831100,00%1039,99
Light Mk. VIC 288,001881100,00%447,57
A46 6900,0049410,00%3176,10
Object 168 German 8785,0038710,00%548,90
Valiant 5598,005711100,00%1578,66
SU-100I 51271,0069610,00%3109,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2026-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-17
Left: 2015-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-12
Left: 2017-04-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-15
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-25
Left: 2021-03-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-15
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-12
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-05