| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3-II | 9 | 743,48 | 467 | 804 | 41,54% | 405,51 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 558,67 | 398 | 662 | 46,22% | 419,19 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 603,08 | 397 | 582 | 44,50% | 277,98 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 405,17 | 317 | 481 | 40,33% | 241,94 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 313,06 | 287 | 339 | 43,66% | 256,08 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 992,73 | 521 | 321 | 46,42% | 559,04 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 509,84 | 392 | 225 | 47,11% | 455,93 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 250,52 | 209 | 213 | 36,15% | 217,23 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1078,76 | 631 | 210 | 50,95% | 852,75 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 343,25 | 265 | 210 | 38,57% | 282,87 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 228,46 | 272 | 203 | 36,95% | 288,47 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 343,58 | 297 | 186 | 50,00% | 374,69 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 375,51 | 353 | 185 | 44,86% | 356,18 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 315,36 | 261 | 181 | 44,20% | 415,38 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 192,13 | 213 | 177 | 44,07% | 268,96 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 720,36 | 470 | 175 | 52,00% | 810,34 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1141,77 | 488 | 163 | 40,49% | 640,87 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 406,16 | 403 | 155 | 47,74% | 302,70 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 191,76 | 188 | 154 | 51,30% | 293,28 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 818,41 | 521 | 150 | 48,00% | 535,47 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 886,13 | 498 | 144 | 43,06% | 664,80 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 379,43 | 338 | 129 | 44,19% | 396,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 159,39 | 207 | 124 | 48,39% | 236,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 218,53 | 196 | 122 | 45,08% | 335,09 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 700,85 | 522 | 118 | 44,07% | 555,29 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 818,47 | 594 | 116 | 47,41% | 729,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 198,43 | 276 | 115 | 53,91% | 532,08 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 586,65 | 437 | 112 | 46,43% | 572,45 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 315,67 | 260 | 101 | 48,51% | 563,69 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 50,19 | 131 | 100 | 43,00% | 39,50 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 297,11 | 315 | 93 | 40,86% | 302,47 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 331,29 | 342 | 87 | 44,83% | 384,61 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 123,12 | 213 | 85 | 41,18% | 147,03 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 132,94 | 146 | 79 | 32,91% | 131,40 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 419,70 | 413 | 71 | 33,80% | 154,62 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 123,99 | 152 | 70 | 44,29% | 224,98 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 122,10 | 128 | 70 | 40,00% | 16,64 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 573,63 | 409 | 49 | 57,14% | 915,68 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79,91 | 89 | 45 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 275,78 | 260 | 45 | 51,11% | 989,67 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148,20 | 105 | 45 | 24,44% | 276,87 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 270,90 | 346 | 41 | 46,34% | 98,93 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 81,25 | 235 | 36 | 50,00% | 145,99 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 117,09 | 219 | 35 | 48,57% | 274,99 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 139,10 | 190 | 30 | 53,33% | 327,62 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 95,83 | 93 | 29 | 41,38% | 206,61 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 620,62 | 437 | 26 | 38,46% | 726,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 85,08 | 156 | 26 | 46,15% | 114,54 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 269,92 | 257 | 26 | 57,69% | 643,75 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 278,86 | 214 | 22 | 68,18% | 828,93 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 108,55 | 205 | 22 | 59,09% | 236,84 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 70,21 | 118 | 19 | 31,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 862,33 | 383 | 18 | 33,33% | 295,92 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 58,31 | 119 | 16 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 128,88 | 135 | 16 | 31,25% | 217,55 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 67,87 | 101 | 15 | 26,67% | 35,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 373,50 | 467 | 14 | 50,00% | 600,68 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 169,23 | 153 | 13 | 69,23% | 741,96 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 811,58 | 468 | 12 | 58,33% | 724,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 140,60 | 133 | 10 | 30,00% | 334,13 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 192,00 | 303 | 8 | 50,00% | 133,08 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 83,57 | 116 | 7 | 28,57% | 44,37 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 758,80 | 356 | 5 | 40,00% | 717,76 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 133,00 | 157 | 4 | 100,00% | 752,51 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 641,33 | 429 | 3 | 33,33% | 252,30 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 114,00 | 124 | 3 | 66,67% | 529,61 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 15,67 | 82 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 192,00 | 121 | 3 | 33,33% | 759,63 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 54,00 | 223 | 2 | 50,00% | 117,59 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 0,00 | 240 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 188,50 | 142 | 2 | 50,00% | 889,79 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 58,00 | 93 | 2 | 50,00% | 148,98 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1399,00 | 948 | 1 | 100,00% | 1527,71 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 0,00 | 338 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 376,00 | 369 | 1 | 100,00% | 1024,62 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 12,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
TAVR_2024
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8170 | 0 | 22 | 46 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,91 | 0,00 | 9,55 | 9,48 | ||||
| Victories | 3618 | 44,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 31,82% | 17 | 36,96% |
| Defeats | 4413 | 54,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 63,64% | 28 | 60,87% |
| Draws | 139 | 1,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 4,55% | 1 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 1784 | 21,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 31,82% | 14 | 30,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2758 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,32 | 16 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,47 | 0,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4862 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,73 | 23 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 491,39 | 0,00 | 713,41 | 799,35 | ||||
| Capture points | 5952 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 183 | 0,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 1,50 | 33 | 0,72 |
| Experience | 355,58 | 0,00 | 337,68 | 371,04 | ||||
| WN7 | 427,93 | 0,00 | 406,76 | 380,23 | ||||
| WN8 | 403,49 | 0,00 | 274,86 | 346,21 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8170 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,91 | |
| Victories | 3618 | 44,28% |
| Defeats | 4413 | 54,01% |
| Draws | 139 | 1,70% |
| Battles survived | 1784 | 21,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2758 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4862 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 491,39 | |
| Capture points | 5952 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 183 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 355,58 | |
| WN7 | 427,93 | |
| WN8 | 403,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,55 | |
| Victories | 7 | 31,82% |
| Defeats | 14 | 63,64% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,55% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 31,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 713,41 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 33 | 1,50 |
| Experience | 337,68 | |
| WN7 | 406,76 | |
| WN8 | 274,86 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,48 | |
| Victories | 17 | 36,96% |
| Defeats | 28 | 60,87% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 30,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 799,35 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 33 | 0,72 |
| Experience | 371,04 | |
| WN7 | 380,23 | |
| WN8 | 346,21 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 676,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 75,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 676,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6 | 1,50 |
| Experience | 75,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen