Szilva

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468180357969
Ø Tier8,730,0010,4310,17
Victories2400951,28%00,00%19253,78%50351,91%
Defeats2222347,47%00,00%16145,10%45747,16%
Draws5861,25%00,00%41,12%90,93%
Battles survived1340828,64%00,00%9326,05%23524,25%
Tanks destroyed440920,9400,003050,857850,81
Destruction ratio1,320,001,161,07
Tanks spotted546821,1700,005421,5218971,96
Damage dealt1.661,090,002.937,862.324,99
Capture points227740,4900,0000,001510,16
Defense points225560,4800,00180,05580,06
Experience729,270,00995,66922,01
WN71242,480,001352,901256,01
WN81767,450,002088,441944,51
Total
Battles46818
Ø Tier8,73
Victories2400951,28%
Defeats2222347,47%
Draws5861,25%
Battles survived1340828,64%
Tanks destroyed440920,94
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted546821,17
Damage dealt1.661,09
Capture points227740,49
Defense points225560,48
Experience729,27
WN71242,48
WN81767,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles357
Ø Tier10,43
Victories19253,78%
Defeats16145,10%
Draws41,12%
Battles survived9326,05%
Tanks destroyed3050,85
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted5421,52
Damage dealt2.937,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,05
Experience995,66
WN71352,90
WN82088,44
Past 30 days
Battles969
Ø Tier10,17
Victories50351,91%
Defeats45747,16%
Draws90,93%
Battles survived23524,25%
Tanks destroyed7850,81
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted18971,96
Damage dealt2.324,99
Capture points1510,16
Defense points580,06
Experience922,01
WN71256,01
WN81944,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3844,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4552,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2731,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,350,000,000,00
Capture points861,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2032,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience576,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3844,71%
Defeats4552,94%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived2731,76%
Tanks destroyed410,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted901,06
Damage dealt1.292,35
Capture points861,01
Defense points2032,39
Experience576,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points544,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt1.138,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points544,50
Experience574,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,620,000,000,00
Capture points442,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience519,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt699,62
Capture points442,10
Defense points10,05
Experience519,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles975000
Victories44345,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51252,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31932,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6710,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7460,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,900,000,000,00
Capture points11491,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12001,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience324,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles975
Victories44345,44%
Defeats51252,51%
Draws202,05%
Battles survived31932,72%
Tanks destroyed6710,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted7460,77
Damage dealt642,90
Capture points11491,18
Defense points12001,23
Experience324,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories29051,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25645,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19935,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5791,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,760,000,000,00
Capture points7981,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14312,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience584,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories29051,06%
Defeats25645,07%
Draws223,87%
Battles survived19935,04%
Tanks destroyed3770,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted5791,02
Damage dealt1.045,76
Capture points7981,40
Defense points14312,52
Experience584,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories29157,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20741,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21642,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4240,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,030,000,000,00
Capture points5171,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6491,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience547,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories29157,85%
Defeats20741,15%
Draws50,99%
Battles survived21642,94%
Tanks destroyed3190,63
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted4240,84
Damage dealt687,03
Capture points5171,03
Defense points6491,29
Experience547,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt790,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101563,19553228747,57%1484,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81416,97704194552,90%1621,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81546,93782174554,73%1866,48
Object 430U102341,47874161353,63%2159,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101744,93709126446,91%1473,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81696,39945119356,75%2226,72
Black Rock 112951,421003112251,96%2181,60
KV-856762,71378107349,86%1354,03
TVP T 50/51101979,4669299347,43%1736,12
Object 260 102717,1193393652,78%2327,86
M18 Hellcat6782,0744382955,37%1599,31
Löwe 81245,2478180053,13%1491,08
Waffenträger auf E 100102094,2465878544,97%1421,27
Super Conqueror102461,8787273452,45%2181,43
T-100 LT101113,9576670050,00%1344,32
AMX 13 909847,2065366149,32%1225,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 81170,8572665551,60%1541,56
FV4005 Stage II101837,9562165247,24%1334,08
IS-7102728,8496364254,05%2684,11
FV215b 102199,5778260949,10%1902,86
BZ-79113171,7299960648,84%2115,97
LT-432 8757,5271559546,22%1339,42
T-62A101554,5566956946,57%1280,00
Object 277102566,6388550253,59%2396,79
T110E5102683,0392447854,18%2415,33
Grille5545,2323846346,87%1192,97
Object 252U Defender 81939,12101143956,49%2518,19
T499852,4059043452,30%1158,03
Leopard 1102281,2476240446,29%1846,14
Škoda T 56 82201,17108940460,64%2563,83
M54 Renegade 81908,02101740357,82%2434,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81183,1049939842,21%1533,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102978,69105739460,15%2298,49
T-34-856536,5238039253,32%1025,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10908,2865839044,36%837,91
KR-1113213,72109938856,44%2530,13
Grille 15101893,3960037246,77%1437,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101323,8955834844,25%1070,49
T-448661,6646134353,06%832,32
ELC EVEN 90 8525,7769833649,70%966,17
113102683,6092632351,70%2565,31
G.W. Tiger91288,0755032141,43%1305,22
GSOR 1008 81683,6384531951,72%1931,00
T-1091664,2783631754,57%1833,21
Hummel6991,7834131351,12%1623,00
Object 703 Version II 81811,22102830855,19%2366,06
IS-381060,8445029445,58%1189,04
T54E191586,6377929452,04%1543,24
T803112931,1197228247,87%2241,40
E 7591736,8879827754,51%1816,20
FV4004 Conway91659,7568727746,21%1483,80
UDES 1692350,63105027356,78%2974,95
WZ-111 model 5A102797,9796127257,35%2616,73
T110E4102398,2378527251,84%1829,01
AMX 13 105101205,4854426846,27%1295,08
STB-1102118,9282426650,00%1870,49
T-5491150,3174926652,26%1197,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9958,7562925546,67%844,56
Centurion Action X102328,8187325455,91%2090,30
Conqueror91487,5073524756,28%1355,32
E 5092007,8792424654,47%2128,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91913,3474023047,83%1871,46
Panhard EBR 105101056,3665122650,00%1116,76
IS7925,3144621747,00%1214,70
Vz. 55102643,7890621550,70%2261,69
AMX 13 757374,8845021350,23%634,39
SU-130PM 81506,8076120955,50%1588,67
Caernarvon81161,2175120551,71%1408,49
G.W. Panther71062,8142320545,85%1377,30
Leopard Prototyp A92057,3485920151,24%2026,85
Manticore101077,8973719543,59%1193,71
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113046,01104819254,17%2081,78
121102226,7884218450,00%1955,17
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102500,7593718157,46%2352,07
T-345366,0329117548,57%897,96
AMX 12 t6391,7933217543,43%889,37
T57 Heavy102044,4667917347,40%1591,66
T-437536,8836117149,71%744,75
TVP VTU Koncept8801,5661916646,39%934,49
Object 780 102573,8889016352,76%2211,00
M47 Iron Arnie 81825,80101915356,21%2554,32
Object 43091927,6991914761,22%2051,65
STK-2112936,80105014656,85%2122,32
E 100101952,8585513961,15%1568,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8697,1957313848,55%1141,73
ISU-152K 81368,6775713455,97%1625,50
KV-15542,1433513348,12%1131,01
Škoda T 5091891,8782212954,26%1931,22
Nashorn6898,9242412655,56%1903,74
AMX M4 mle. 54102641,7592712656,35%2377,75
AS-XX 40 t111895,1476712352,03%1427,38
Tiger II81158,8270912150,41%1334,62
FV230 Canopener102647,8592211949,58%2022,16
Matilda4444,1351411663,79%1450,68
Black Prince7869,4073311360,18%1234,41
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9922,9182511246,43%1445,98
FV3046593,4047310740,19%922,80
T25/27754,2444410648,11%1037,80
Škoda T 256672,4659410448,08%1356,44
Coccodrillo 102639,7094310252,94%2282,23
AMX ELC bis5314,2932310159,41%1094,56
Object 274a 81475,5991110156,44%2067,85
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91944,5588210149,50%2000,09
XM69 Hacker112864,7494710048,00%2186,02
Charioteer81188,886649350,54%1264,56
XM551 Sheridan10845,605189343,01%721,69
Object 752 92515,1110519255,43%2408,94
BT-22123,881789043,33%429,87
Object 140102538,069599055,56%2275,08
T1 Cunningham1159,343958961,80%1131,15
Type 59 81137,077228748,28%1492,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102307,748198547,06%1800,93
Sturmpanzer II4348,541998558,82%1270,72
T376488,076338356,63%1310,70
M10 Wolverine5581,683868256,10%1519,01
Type 63 81774,749468248,78%2230,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81023,106498250,00%1006,93
A-205104,901938156,79%241,66
Ares 8591792,329548158,02%1750,25
T-832 81912,4410507757,14%2326,78
Emil II92076,429727656,58%2112,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5303,382667650,00%707,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81272,787677646,05%1377,81
Tiger I71175,678217561,33%1683,25
Type 71103114,8810847456,76%2691,52
T404371,552657357,53%1048,72
AMX M4 mle. 5192120,829367353,42%1955,65
AMBT 81843,539777256,94%2320,38
Churchill VII6654,965606848,53%1140,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4275,662546445,31%837,35
Bishop5577,274736459,38%1413,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5519,173226453,13%1229,00
Ares 90102068,708676357,14%1699,07
BZ-176 81919,9010786361,90%2283,29
Object 705A101778,478286254,84%1367,73
BT-74136,321645745,61%269,93
PTZ-78112903,469495653,57%1793,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7684,025575646,43%839,40
K-91-PT 91672,707235642,86%1603,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81321,008005549,09%1833,47
AMX 404188,442205450,00%622,30
Challenger71139,046705442,59%1669,41
Škoda T 245472,274705253,85%1365,86
Achilles6572,165755164,71%1117,76
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81903,398624944,90%2001,05
Ares 7581450,539204555,56%1893,82
Stridsyxa 81877,899394450,00%1929,79
T-284373,863144269,05%1400,78
Indien-Panzer81225,437994257,14%1539,17
AE Phase I 91781,128714153,66%1899,24
Sturer Emil7775,153654035,00%952,05
WZ-111 model 6 81995,389943748,65%2209,39
STA-181387,928393655,56%1988,02
Archer5466,974093644,44%901,18
Pz.Sfl. IVb4338,192313652,78%1155,96
IS-2-II81281,758073658,33%1633,39
M24 Chaffee5337,665213551,43%1109,09
Marder 38T4350,122823455,88%897,40
CS-63101680,977133250,00%1191,27
T56 GMC3257,942343256,25%923,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3232,101903063,33%937,18
UDES 15/16102447,508913060,00%2049,14
Marder II3262,503153053,33%790,46
IS-6 82048,809613040,00%2463,64
BZT-70 103482,2810072951,72%2589,66
Churchill I5505,334942751,85%1027,42
Cromwell B 6798,528212762,96%1660,60
TBT 92464,279032642,31%2165,46
Type 6191363,247482556,00%1297,54
SU-76M4176,841552544,00%307,65
Windhund 81362,166542548,00%1427,55
Super Hellcat 7931,367082552,00%1371,85
M75317,713222454,17%1218,38
ST vz. 394364,004612339,13%1246,11
MS-1148,43802334,78%0,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,821632245,45%425,43
Valentine3329,734242250,00%1222,72
T 55A 91769,769162161,90%1874,94
Panhard AMD 178B6372,582791942,11%806,71
Object 777 Version II 92646,3911201866,67%2652,75
Projet Louis 9634,895201838,89%533,20
SFAC 105 81292,676951850,00%1201,34
T-463210,532061752,94%839,98
M5 Stuart4165,122811747,06%300,37
GSOR 1010 FB 81183,657011747,06%1451,52
CS-52 LIS 81309,257981656,25%1468,29
M3 Stuart3204,361961435,71%696,41
AT-12166,501401428,57%474,44
Vz. 63P112396,437031428,57%1174,49
Buryan 92003,298541435,71%1595,27
XM66F 81841,388771346,15%1980,91
T-34-282062,839931233,33%2814,42
AMX 383176,172211266,67%601,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81297,928361266,67%1584,30
Renault FT195,001451145,45%357,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3202,362271154,55%688,54
Strv S1 8628,206001070,00%587,46
LT vz. 383278,22417955,56%1133,74
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8103,78222933,33%0,00
Char Futur 4 91975,44815944,44%1814,66
Sentinelle 91927,67900944,44%1716,47
T-45 297,86219728,57%203,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6636,57643728,57%1737,93
Fantôme 91157,86735757,14%1066,11
Kolohousenka184,8313560,00%163,75
LT vz. 352189,67293633,33%723,45
VK 36.01 (H)6461,80515580,00%762,03
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91239,80911580,00%1110,70
Leichttraktor147,50162450,00%82,83
SU-14-28530,00489450,00%408,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 92178,25901450,00%2006,66
L-60 2248,50291425,00%1372,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,754094100,00%301,61
Hotchkiss H352129,33181366,67%610,56
M2 Light2103,33113366,67%398,45
Škoda T 27 81820,33819333,33%2543,60
T-262431,50365250,00%2948,29
T28 Concept 7687,00512250,00%704,75
50TP prototyp 82862,0010351100,00%3880,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,002651100,00%790,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza9393,0022210,00%33,81
Object 25790,008211100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6180,0012310,00%170,42
Kunze Panzer 90,006631100,00%261,00
Kame 9969,0023610,00%457,48
LTP 3222,002091100,00%1011,87
OCP Peacekeeper 91228,0045210,00%876,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-12
Left: 2015-03-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-07
Left: 2017-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-13
Left: 2016-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2015-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-28
Left: 2016-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2016-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-31
Left: 2016-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-26
Left: 2021-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-03
Left: 2015-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-25