| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85M | 6 | 729,42 | 612 | 683 | 49,19% | 1171,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1357,47 | 804 | 590 | 53,56% | 1626,26 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1409,15 | 813 | 582 | 51,20% | 1719,03 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 632,16 | 640 | 469 | 49,04% | 1872,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 473,65 | 375 | 420 | 55,00% | 1719,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 707,22 | 607 | 325 | 57,23% | 2846,19 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1221,26 | 780 | 313 | 54,95% | 1681,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1499,17 | 838 | 290 | 53,45% | 1468,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1733,53 | 697 | 280 | 47,86% | 1325,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 329,14 | 320 | 277 | 54,51% | 856,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 548,10 | 601 | 262 | 55,73% | 1611,18 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 676,57 | 727 | 253 | 51,38% | 1302,21 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1070,49 | 693 | 237 | 49,79% | 1168,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 713,16 | 760 | 226 | 50,88% | 1346,81 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1965,56 | 795 | 225 | 49,78% | 1497,27 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1024,75 | 628 | 223 | 41,70% | 927,82 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 578,84 | 497 | 222 | 56,31% | 1439,04 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1452,99 | 769 | 204 | 52,45% | 1374,01 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1828,59 | 702 | 202 | 51,49% | 1257,09 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 915,44 | 689 | 197 | 49,75% | 977,49 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 597,66 | 742 | 185 | 54,59% | 1673,37 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1660,70 | 751 | 183 | 45,90% | 1259,57 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1416,82 | 837 | 178 | 55,06% | 1547,92 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 303,18 | 295 | 173 | 56,07% | 664,50 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1682,98 | 624 | 165 | 43,64% | 1214,15 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1152,27 | 709 | 162 | 57,41% | 1084,54 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 765,72 | 701 | 158 | 57,59% | 1539,20 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 426,82 | 719 | 158 | 55,70% | 2273,58 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1766,22 | 871 | 157 | 54,78% | 1639,64 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1810,59 | 830 | 149 | 52,35% | 1672,31 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 236,54 | 430 | 141 | 46,81% | 688,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1349,09 | 855 | 135 | 51,11% | 1674,20 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 578,83 | 619 | 133 | 60,90% | 1595,17 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1750,90 | 733 | 132 | 50,00% | 1354,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1743,27 | 792 | 131 | 50,38% | 1722,72 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1616,65 | 724 | 125 | 48,80% | 1339,13 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1730,86 | 798 | 125 | 56,00% | 1385,98 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1303,64 | 784 | 124 | 45,97% | 1445,23 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 799,49 | 782 | 124 | 56,45% | 1913,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 795,71 | 615 | 123 | 46,34% | 1681,55 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1359,70 | 736 | 122 | 50,00% | 1206,47 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 759,59 | 736 | 121 | 47,11% | 1363,59 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1036,22 | 626 | 120 | 45,00% | 959,22 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 896,59 | 662 | 120 | 56,67% | 1644,14 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 802,89 | 676 | 119 | 54,62% | 924,70 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1405,42 | 703 | 119 | 47,06% | 1132,23 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 359,80 | 359 | 115 | 60,87% | 1600,79 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 947,05 | 705 | 115 | 55,65% | 1176,83 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 945,45 | 685 | 114 | 56,14% | 1815,91 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1602,13 | 695 | 111 | 39,64% | 1195,93 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1638,65 | 759 | 110 | 47,27% | 1193,56 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1625,54 | 837 | 105 | 57,14% | 1553,36 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 828,46 | 726 | 103 | 51,46% | 1506,59 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1079,20 | 780 | 101 | 58,42% | 1687,41 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1257,74 | 804 | 95 | 57,89% | 1896,77 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1734,21 | 863 | 94 | 58,51% | 1702,58 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1265,74 | 666 | 91 | 43,96% | 1162,45 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1092,09 | 893 | 90 | 62,22% | 1911,58 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1398,30 | 962 | 89 | 57,30% | 2360,25 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1523,55 | 925 | 89 | 55,06% | 1573,61 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1026,60 | 785 | 89 | 57,30% | 1408,14 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1521,84 | 794 | 86 | 48,84% | 1348,83 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 776,44 | 744 | 85 | 56,47% | 3301,57 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2191,56 | 798 | 85 | 48,24% | 1556,11 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1463,89 | 728 | 84 | 47,62% | 1400,04 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 848,58 | 687 | 84 | 59,52% | 2043,59 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1095,28 | 786 | 83 | 50,60% | 1485,70 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1375,89 | 824 | 83 | 59,04% | 1664,00 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 562,23 | 628 | 82 | 45,12% | 846,09 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1771,19 | 846 | 80 | 55,00% | 1664,09 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1074,25 | 750 | 79 | 53,16% | 1354,59 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1331,32 | 835 | 79 | 59,49% | 1484,16 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1972,22 | 804 | 76 | 50,00% | 1465,37 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1057,71 | 679 | 76 | 53,95% | 1120,03 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 827,20 | 643 | 75 | 53,33% | 808,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1069,63 | 707 | 75 | 50,67% | 804,63 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 796,58 | 638 | 73 | 49,32% | 952,09 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 750,04 | 564 | 73 | 47,95% | 1145,60 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 821,71 | 676 | 72 | 50,00% | 1317,77 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1231,59 | 712 | 69 | 47,83% | 1602,37 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1090,88 | 740 | 69 | 43,48% | 1226,19 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 910,34 | 625 | 68 | 54,41% | 927,33 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 552,49 | 614 | 65 | 49,23% | 1506,86 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1224,81 | 797 | 62 | 48,39% | 1675,87 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 723,69 | 567 | 61 | 49,18% | 1336,96 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 919,95 | 646 | 60 | 51,67% | 1251,68 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 592,54 | 591 | 57 | 52,63% | 1183,31 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1178,45 | 588 | 56 | 48,21% | 1103,51 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 755,88 | 478 | 52 | 40,38% | 516,68 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2059,96 | 832 | 48 | 58,33% | 1543,48 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1400,08 | 794 | 48 | 47,92% | 1460,83 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1775,71 | 1020 | 45 | 60,00% | 2198,54 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 741,47 | 607 | 45 | 53,33% | 1221,11 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1274,61 | 810 | 44 | 40,91% | 1732,37 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1869,95 | 727 | 44 | 40,91% | 1123,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 349,51 | 380 | 43 | 69,77% | 1772,85 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 227,48 | 395 | 42 | 52,38% | 774,71 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1084,15 | 814 | 41 | 53,66% | 1272,84 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 563,84 | 549 | 38 | 55,26% | 2639,75 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1114,74 | 691 | 38 | 50,00% | 1414,68 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 780,95 | 647 | 37 | 54,05% | 1246,51 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1774,59 | 845 | 37 | 48,65% | 1285,10 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1649,71 | 652 | 35 | 37,14% | 1185,05 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 920,74 | 631 | 35 | 42,86% | 1965,01 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1133,45 | 672 | 33 | 42,42% | 849,80 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1583,27 | 864 | 33 | 51,52% | 2011,98 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1424,97 | 752 | 32 | 37,50% | 1524,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1189,52 | 479 | 31 | 29,03% | 1612,51 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1165,81 | 533 | 31 | 22,58% | 1113,21 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1560,42 | 895 | 31 | 51,61% | 1746,90 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1603,13 | 788 | 30 | 46,67% | 1015,16 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 839,00 | 713 | 30 | 43,33% | 1493,45 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1284,55 | 592 | 29 | 34,48% | 1263,94 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1740,00 | 865 | 29 | 44,83% | 1871,12 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 929,43 | 710 | 28 | 50,00% | 965,24 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1928,63 | 883 | 27 | 44,44% | 1731,58 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2083,92 | 949 | 26 | 65,38% | 1971,43 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 780,36 | 648 | 25 | 64,00% | 2067,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1605,56 | 931 | 25 | 56,00% | 1671,16 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1769,40 | 934 | 25 | 60,00% | 1858,28 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1144,16 | 719 | 25 | 48,00% | 1142,10 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 735,08 | 641 | 24 | 62,50% | 1370,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 292,83 | 295 | 24 | 70,83% | 1857,21 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2371,04 | 926 | 24 | 58,33% | 2137,10 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1526,83 | 711 | 24 | 45,83% | 1162,62 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 285,55 | 237 | 22 | 45,45% | 970,39 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 890,67 | 690 | 21 | 52,38% | 1373,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 589,52 | 611 | 21 | 47,62% | 1173,90 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 816,95 | 674 | 20 | 45,00% | 1464,97 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1493,15 | 862 | 20 | 45,00% | 1399,36 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1411,80 | 899 | 20 | 55,00% | 1559,97 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1250,42 | 760 | 19 | 63,16% | 1305,79 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1394,16 | 639 | 19 | 47,37% | 850,66 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1323,41 | 927 | 17 | 52,94% | 2349,62 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1133,81 | 796 | 16 | 62,50% | 2346,08 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 936,87 | 552 | 15 | 26,67% | 832,52 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 671,50 | 581 | 14 | 42,86% | 846,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 389,69 | 463 | 13 | 69,23% | 1901,53 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1551,08 | 772 | 13 | 46,15% | 1281,63 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1816,58 | 847 | 12 | 58,33% | 1129,68 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1470,00 | 697 | 12 | 50,00% | 839,45 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2043,83 | 1020 | 12 | 66,67% | 1646,47 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 423,75 | 533 | 12 | 66,67% | 943,49 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 944,30 | 683 | 10 | 60,00% | 930,56 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 209,56 | 196 | 9 | 66,67% | 1191,17 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1655,11 | 735 | 9 | 44,44% | 1028,24 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1491,56 | 804 | 9 | 44,44% | 2056,97 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1116,33 | 523 | 9 | 22,22% | 642,38 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 263,38 | 313 | 8 | 62,50% | 1578,83 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 285,75 | 357 | 8 | 75,00% | 1723,03 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1936,38 | 767 | 8 | 50,00% | 1356,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 45,50 | 104 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2837,00 | 978 | 3 | 66,67% | 2095,02 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 272,00 | 285 | 2 | 50,00% | 1717,16 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 131,50 | 136 | 2 | 0,00% | 375,27 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1921,00 | 1197 | 1 | 100,00% | 1271,46 |
Svenska_2000
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15308 | 9 | 48 | 179 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,27 | 7,56 | 8,06 | 8,25 | ||||
| Victories | 7935 | 51,84% | 5 | 55,56% | 25 | 52,08% | 90 | 50,28% |
| Defeats | 7152 | 46,72% | 4 | 44,44% | 23 | 47,92% | 89 | 49,72% |
| Draws | 221 | 1,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4506 | 29,44% | 2 | 22,22% | 9 | 18,75% | 48 | 26,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12168 | 0,79 | 5 | 0,56 | 45 | 0,94 | 162 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,71 | 1,15 | 1,24 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20931 | 1,37 | 13 | 1,44 | 71 | 1,48 | 209 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.101,17 | 1.231,78 | 1.386,71 | 1.396,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 5063 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5890 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 693,97 | 786,44 | 852,83 | 828,32 | ||||
| WN7 | 1150,17 | 1089,01 | 1225,90 | 1138,61 | ||||
| WN8 | 1429,28 | 1572,23 | 1687,21 | 1571,36 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15308 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,27 | |
| Victories | 7935 | 51,84% |
| Defeats | 7152 | 46,72% |
| Draws | 221 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 4506 | 29,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12168 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20931 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 1.101,17 | |
| Capture points | 5063 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 5890 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 693,97 | |
| WN7 | 1150,17 | |
| WN8 | 1429,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,56 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.231,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 786,44 | |
| WN7 | 1089,01 | |
| WN8 | 1572,23 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 25 | 52,08% |
| Defeats | 23 | 47,92% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 1,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.386,71 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 852,83 | |
| WN7 | 1225,90 | |
| WN8 | 1687,21 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 179 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | |
| Victories | 90 | 50,28% |
| Defeats | 89 | 49,72% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 26,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 162 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 209 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.396,28 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 23 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 828,32 | |
| WN7 | 1138,61 | |
| WN8 | 1571,36 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen