| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1329,05 | 612 | 1177 | 51,49% | 1450,93 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 487,59 | 556 | 1100 | 51,09% | 866,98 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 689,53 | 561 | 1026 | 47,76% | 879,34 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 999,37 | 501 | 988 | 44,03% | 973,97 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 840,65 | 540 | 901 | 47,50% | 1142,38 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1725,91 | 533 | 851 | 43,24% | 1151,37 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 575,85 | 370 | 845 | 48,05% | 947,79 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 550,39 | 362 | 769 | 48,37% | 814,29 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1754,57 | 524 | 742 | 45,55% | 1237,74 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1320,69 | 528 | 627 | 47,85% | 1339,30 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1437,13 | 626 | 626 | 47,12% | 1461,08 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 695,43 | 479 | 596 | 56,38% | 1245,55 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 854,75 | 456 | 595 | 46,05% | 915,43 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 655,57 | 506 | 570 | 45,44% | 815,65 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1098,25 | 482 | 533 | 49,34% | 1098,76 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 899,97 | 517 | 532 | 47,18% | 912,33 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 251,62 | 449 | 509 | 47,35% | 485,86 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 672,82 | 567 | 500 | 50,40% | 1140,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 572,84 | 554 | 462 | 46,75% | 661,80 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 640,10 | 543 | 453 | 51,21% | 1402,28 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1064,32 | 685 | 451 | 51,00% | 1267,59 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 733,87 | 422 | 448 | 45,54% | 893,52 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1026,25 | 580 | 448 | 47,54% | 1077,20 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 769,72 | 548 | 435 | 52,18% | 731,00 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1111,85 | 576 | 433 | 47,34% | 910,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1107,33 | 585 | 426 | 48,36% | 1000,57 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 956,08 | 541 | 391 | 50,90% | 1024,60 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1235,92 | 585 | 385 | 43,38% | 993,31 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1262,41 | 639 | 382 | 47,91% | 1444,99 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1557,63 | 607 | 379 | 44,06% | 1160,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 893,59 | 561 | 378 | 43,12% | 853,16 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1474,86 | 532 | 371 | 46,36% | 1090,01 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1469,80 | 624 | 367 | 44,41% | 1028,83 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1538,37 | 474 | 355 | 43,10% | 964,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1792,29 | 587 | 329 | 43,47% | 1096,03 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1178,29 | 617 | 322 | 50,31% | 1195,03 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1411,65 | 654 | 307 | 46,91% | 1131,29 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 653,02 | 413 | 298 | 53,69% | 1090,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1490,24 | 535 | 279 | 43,73% | 1102,48 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1033,14 | 637 | 277 | 45,85% | 941,86 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1083,09 | 640 | 269 | 46,10% | 1231,47 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1635,26 | 518 | 266 | 47,37% | 1317,03 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 657,43 | 815 | 260 | 60,38% | 1468,72 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 894,40 | 615 | 254 | 58,27% | 2131,96 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 268,88 | 224 | 253 | 43,08% | 325,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1111,82 | 714 | 249 | 51,41% | 1285,51 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1146,37 | 714 | 243 | 51,44% | 1381,04 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1255,31 | 582 | 232 | 51,29% | 1088,81 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 817,91 | 573 | 229 | 45,41% | 811,79 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1310,26 | 506 | 220 | 42,73% | 1015,57 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 775,83 | 502 | 214 | 53,74% | 953,72 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 582,53 | 431 | 212 | 41,04% | 561,48 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 844,46 | 552 | 210 | 43,81% | 779,40 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 207,57 | 162 | 209 | 47,37% | 364,95 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1347,17 | 615 | 208 | 45,19% | 1132,08 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 508,01 | 453 | 207 | 45,89% | 841,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 123,07 | 180 | 207 | 51,69% | 460,18 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1468,91 | 611 | 202 | 40,10% | 933,03 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1464,86 | 526 | 200 | 38,50% | 871,86 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 429,40 | 307 | 192 | 51,04% | 661,61 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1439,78 | 572 | 192 | 43,75% | 1189,54 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1092,52 | 586 | 191 | 49,74% | 1200,24 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 984,52 | 570 | 189 | 43,39% | 1022,50 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1494,23 | 529 | 185 | 43,78% | 1119,88 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 460,34 | 331 | 183 | 46,99% | 697,26 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 378,52 | 344 | 181 | 43,09% | 343,61 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 211,21 | 233 | 180 | 55,56% | 453,79 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1682,99 | 580 | 179 | 46,93% | 1030,17 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1651,04 | 610 | 179 | 50,84% | 1498,49 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1078,77 | 672 | 177 | 51,41% | 1185,13 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1188,82 | 486 | 176 | 47,73% | 821,52 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 184,89 | 327 | 175 | 46,86% | 426,65 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1205,43 | 666 | 173 | 54,91% | 1031,95 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1247,43 | 650 | 172 | 51,16% | 1324,66 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1747,28 | 603 | 166 | 44,58% | 1184,84 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 936,96 | 580 | 164 | 48,17% | 979,33 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 977,10 | 647 | 163 | 49,08% | 1044,26 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1280,42 | 705 | 163 | 56,44% | 1369,89 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1242,78 | 660 | 160 | 50,00% | 1048,02 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1902,50 | 561 | 153 | 47,06% | 1230,00 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 667,54 | 604 | 152 | 53,95% | 987,79 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 808,99 | 442 | 150 | 53,33% | 1009,33 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 258,76 | 230 | 147 | 44,90% | 380,07 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1507,59 | 610 | 147 | 42,86% | 1268,86 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1507,05 | 527 | 145 | 40,00% | 1033,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 601,65 | 380 | 142 | 38,03% | 940,19 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 633,71 | 417 | 141 | 48,94% | 733,04 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 391,73 | 303 | 140 | 54,29% | 638,18 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 800,99 | 513 | 140 | 48,57% | 888,96 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 456,04 | 579 | 139 | 54,68% | 718,59 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1408,77 | 709 | 139 | 48,92% | 1196,57 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 872,53 | 441 | 138 | 39,86% | 670,26 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 505,66 | 574 | 138 | 55,07% | 813,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 284,43 | 470 | 137 | 34,31% | 293,32 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 699,48 | 521 | 136 | 40,44% | 812,66 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 826,74 | 515 | 136 | 51,47% | 1155,04 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 606,71 | 521 | 135 | 51,11% | 1378,31 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 296,49 | 274 | 134 | 45,52% | 549,60 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 251,56 | 410 | 133 | 47,37% | 494,85 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1501,50 | 601 | 133 | 45,11% | 1016,65 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 275,13 | 206 | 131 | 49,62% | 504,86 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1309,88 | 643 | 130 | 52,31% | 1369,15 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 712,33 | 561 | 130 | 49,23% | 1538,15 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1041,50 | 636 | 128 | 46,88% | 1161,59 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 650,02 | 425 | 126 | 46,03% | 526,04 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1708,75 | 666 | 125 | 40,80% | 1169,99 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1297,03 | 503 | 125 | 41,60% | 936,21 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1231,08 | 569 | 123 | 45,53% | 1222,06 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 323,39 | 224 | 122 | 40,16% | 509,70 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1165,96 | 580 | 122 | 44,26% | 846,89 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1914,75 | 624 | 122 | 45,90% | 1216,61 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 158,79 | 168 | 121 | 49,59% | 344,81 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 228,41 | 191 | 120 | 39,17% | 280,26 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1060,08 | 640 | 120 | 44,17% | 1142,62 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1098,64 | 523 | 118 | 43,22% | 887,96 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 731,40 | 418 | 117 | 41,88% | 827,70 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 52,09 | 119 | 116 | 46,55% | 65,64 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 392,09 | 342 | 113 | 55,75% | 950,97 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1647,98 | 684 | 112 | 54,46% | 1184,88 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 309,43 | 322 | 111 | 47,75% | 722,55 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 59,60 | 126 | 110 | 41,82% | 22,42 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 926,05 | 569 | 110 | 55,45% | 1249,56 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1471,48 | 604 | 110 | 41,82% | 1063,93 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 442,64 | 543 | 110 | 51,82% | 706,47 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1166,43 | 585 | 108 | 53,70% | 1280,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 894,94 | 614 | 108 | 51,85% | 1053,69 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1051,08 | 605 | 107 | 51,40% | 1255,47 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 577,72 | 327 | 107 | 43,93% | 809,35 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1356,09 | 681 | 107 | 46,73% | 988,09 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1740,21 | 658 | 103 | 48,54% | 1209,24 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1728,41 | 562 | 101 | 39,60% | 1122,34 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1203,55 | 737 | 101 | 58,42% | 1258,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1335,04 | 630 | 100 | 37,00% | 991,55 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1175,34 | 697 | 99 | 46,46% | 1239,33 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1735,29 | 618 | 98 | 40,82% | 1274,88 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1210,84 | 520 | 98 | 48,98% | 1366,58 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1861,84 | 530 | 97 | 38,14% | 1266,81 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 339,26 | 432 | 97 | 45,36% | 817,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 160,84 | 166 | 96 | 46,88% | 231,63 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1202,20 | 679 | 96 | 53,13% | 1073,47 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1183,00 | 605 | 96 | 39,58% | 1031,70 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 205,57 | 145 | 95 | 51,58% | 502,56 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 704,89 | 429 | 95 | 46,32% | 763,39 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1377,44 | 571 | 94 | 45,74% | 1210,32 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 742,43 | 642 | 93 | 53,76% | 915,11 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 814,80 | 558 | 93 | 51,61% | 853,84 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 862,90 | 557 | 93 | 48,39% | 1075,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 637,90 | 400 | 91 | 53,85% | 753,85 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1000,23 | 511 | 91 | 53,85% | 856,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105,47 | 204 | 90 | 53,33% | 330,50 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1413,42 | 595 | 90 | 47,78% | 1085,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 847,00 | 654 | 90 | 65,56% | 1637,94 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 505,91 | 485 | 88 | 54,55% | 834,91 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1288,20 | 591 | 88 | 51,14% | 1342,27 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1079,48 | 598 | 88 | 37,50% | 952,74 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1187,82 | 597 | 85 | 41,18% | 1405,37 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1221,45 | 593 | 85 | 48,24% | 1047,56 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 772,01 | 504 | 84 | 39,29% | 456,10 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 105,83 | 157 | 84 | 51,19% | 336,83 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 828,68 | 472 | 82 | 41,46% | 531,12 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 598,95 | 407 | 81 | 40,74% | 549,46 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1127,21 | 668 | 81 | 51,85% | 1159,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1489,27 | 554 | 81 | 46,91% | 921,53 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 781,68 | 481 | 79 | 45,57% | 884,72 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1528,83 | 616 | 77 | 44,16% | 1021,46 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1123,38 | 628 | 77 | 45,45% | 1284,16 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1652,22 | 671 | 76 | 46,05% | 1218,06 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1172,22 | 601 | 74 | 50,00% | 1321,66 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1148,08 | 540 | 74 | 47,30% | 675,77 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 638,64 | 629 | 74 | 44,59% | 764,27 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 171,81 | 190 | 73 | 45,21% | 265,04 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1179,14 | 661 | 73 | 47,95% | 1069,29 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1863,46 | 478 | 72 | 31,94% | 933,14 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 646,51 | 506 | 71 | 36,62% | 294,44 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 499,49 | 600 | 71 | 46,48% | 737,75 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1003,24 | 557 | 71 | 32,39% | 820,47 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1635,24 | 496 | 70 | 37,14% | 1097,19 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 726,51 | 366 | 68 | 39,71% | 667,15 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 922,96 | 534 | 68 | 48,53% | 832,87 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 592,24 | 419 | 67 | 44,78% | 746,07 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 976,45 | 557 | 67 | 44,78% | 977,61 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1208,05 | 680 | 66 | 56,06% | 1333,42 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1135,59 | 505 | 66 | 40,91% | 825,17 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 965,26 | 678 | 66 | 56,06% | 1326,70 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 532,31 | 360 | 65 | 40,00% | 809,68 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1189,23 | 513 | 65 | 46,15% | 784,31 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1279,20 | 602 | 65 | 41,54% | 1027,53 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1735,63 | 649 | 64 | 35,94% | 1115,52 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1224,69 | 478 | 64 | 37,50% | 717,14 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 173,77 | 196 | 64 | 56,25% | 334,26 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 261,98 | 277 | 63 | 49,21% | 407,96 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1559,19 | 620 | 62 | 51,61% | 1461,87 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 232,47 | 417 | 62 | 45,16% | 636,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 811,13 | 760 | 62 | 70,97% | 1461,53 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 90,30 | 215 | 61 | 42,62% | 61,80 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 269,21 | 180 | 61 | 37,70% | 104,83 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1171,79 | 608 | 61 | 52,46% | 1237,97 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 221,20 | 257 | 60 | 46,67% | 479,14 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 868,88 | 483 | 60 | 45,00% | 732,86 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 778,49 | 508 | 59 | 55,93% | 1021,29 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 256,00 | 229 | 59 | 40,68% | 693,97 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1463,81 | 602 | 59 | 35,59% | 860,83 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 420,78 | 388 | 58 | 37,93% | 496,93 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 140,33 | 165 | 58 | 43,10% | 448,16 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 388,40 | 517 | 58 | 37,93% | 261,02 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 734,12 | 510 | 57 | 54,39% | 1272,48 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 983,38 | 701 | 56 | 50,00% | 1025,82 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 268,41 | 227 | 56 | 60,71% | 883,51 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 566,49 | 461 | 55 | 47,27% | 828,28 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1025,91 | 557 | 55 | 38,18% | 920,12 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1410,13 | 634 | 55 | 45,45% | 1271,39 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 745,82 | 744 | 55 | 56,36% | 1428,19 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 356,43 | 247 | 54 | 42,59% | 638,33 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1146,31 | 599 | 54 | 40,74% | 820,38 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1558,04 | 572 | 54 | 42,59% | 882,45 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 638,47 | 512 | 53 | 58,49% | 1169,22 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1763,58 | 706 | 53 | 56,60% | 1180,95 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 206,38 | 225 | 52 | 48,08% | 411,09 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1240,25 | 481 | 52 | 42,31% | 993,93 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1476,58 | 551 | 52 | 40,38% | 900,08 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 547,71 | 350 | 51 | 41,18% | 780,59 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1413,69 | 650 | 51 | 41,18% | 1127,46 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 295,40 | 239 | 50 | 50,00% | 632,71 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 653,10 | 522 | 50 | 42,00% | 544,66 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 771,18 | 460 | 49 | 36,73% | 557,92 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 967,47 | 564 | 49 | 34,69% | 883,09 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155,47 | 285 | 47 | 48,94% | 454,97 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 192,06 | 212 | 47 | 51,06% | 409,68 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1083,28 | 616 | 47 | 61,70% | 1138,52 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 356,39 | 350 | 46 | 52,17% | 830,73 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 544,00 | 481 | 46 | 47,83% | 847,08 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1062,14 | 569 | 44 | 36,36% | 701,29 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 489,43 | 344 | 44 | 29,55% | 337,62 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 212,14 | 250 | 44 | 54,55% | 640,54 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1514,89 | 623 | 44 | 31,82% | 771,94 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 361,86 | 366 | 43 | 46,51% | 577,64 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 991,33 | 664 | 43 | 44,19% | 681,77 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 170,33 | 170 | 43 | 58,14% | 420,61 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 879,33 | 489 | 43 | 39,53% | 746,63 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 822,21 | 560 | 43 | 46,51% | 1326,84 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1099,98 | 674 | 42 | 42,86% | 1125,75 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 979,79 | 541 | 42 | 45,24% | 736,53 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 12,02 | 65 | 42 | 42,86% | 18,97 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 407,43 | 504 | 42 | 57,14% | 1149,39 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 332,40 | 515 | 42 | 50,00% | 550,09 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 965,45 | 551 | 42 | 45,24% | 907,43 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 75,83 | 91 | 40 | 47,50% | 256,43 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 383,50 | 264 | 40 | 45,00% | 757,10 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1411,98 | 754 | 40 | 45,00% | 971,55 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 386,33 | 428 | 39 | 51,28% | 957,67 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 698,23 | 507 | 39 | 46,15% | 1232,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2013,49 | 745 | 39 | 41,03% | 1372,91 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1613,21 | 737 | 39 | 46,15% | 1334,38 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 940,13 | 622 | 39 | 48,72% | 854,37 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 86,29 | 222 | 38 | 47,37% | 86,85 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1115,84 | 683 | 38 | 39,47% | 1015,74 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 586,89 | 355 | 36 | 33,33% | 431,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 262,14 | 421 | 36 | 44,44% | 242,19 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 976,89 | 514 | 36 | 50,00% | 1227,64 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 563,31 | 385 | 35 | 28,57% | 662,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 150,49 | 161 | 35 | 45,71% | 348,47 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 614,20 | 534 | 35 | 40,00% | 501,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133,46 | 162 | 35 | 54,29% | 316,63 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1944,29 | 708 | 35 | 51,43% | 1366,46 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 948,30 | 570 | 33 | 42,42% | 924,95 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 619,00 | 556 | 32 | 43,75% | 463,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 59,03 | 173 | 32 | 68,75% | 267,06 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1420,56 | 579 | 32 | 46,88% | 937,26 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1054,09 | 667 | 32 | 62,50% | 1737,38 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 89,42 | 182 | 31 | 58,06% | 177,67 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 13,71 | 71 | 31 | 58,06% | 147,29 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 88,29 | 128 | 31 | 51,61% | 173,30 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 579,45 | 389 | 31 | 45,16% | 747,02 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 157,68 | 228 | 31 | 29,03% | 0,00 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1654,71 | 529 | 31 | 32,26% | 941,03 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 752,83 | 481 | 30 | 50,00% | 1069,07 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 84,80 | 116 | 30 | 30,00% | 57,49 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 993,77 | 565 | 30 | 43,33% | 925,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 598,33 | 631 | 30 | 83,33% | 1142,71 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1053,03 | 609 | 30 | 40,00% | 1249,65 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 470,72 | 369 | 29 | 44,83% | 660,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 552,59 | 429 | 29 | 58,62% | 789,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 466,97 | 385 | 29 | 34,48% | 297,77 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 681,00 | 454 | 29 | 44,83% | 1123,63 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 439,86 | 335 | 29 | 41,38% | 788,34 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1119,03 | 577 | 29 | 44,83% | 1039,84 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 913,55 | 604 | 29 | 55,17% | 768,19 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 402,36 | 250 | 28 | 35,71% | 313,19 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118,36 | 261 | 28 | 57,14% | 235,32 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1570,71 | 648 | 28 | 35,71% | 1133,02 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 491,00 | 379 | 28 | 50,00% | 869,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 196,50 | 277 | 28 | 39,29% | 428,05 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 536,32 | 373 | 28 | 21,43% | 327,07 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 702,00 | 597 | 28 | 50,00% | 1180,51 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1106,04 | 485 | 28 | 50,00% | 1235,73 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 292,32 | 339 | 28 | 46,43% | 1040,12 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 342,93 | 306 | 27 | 62,96% | 1058,55 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 589,41 | 556 | 27 | 66,67% | 699,34 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 203,59 | 195 | 27 | 44,44% | 585,99 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1074,96 | 454 | 27 | 44,44% | 1407,29 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1195,15 | 619 | 27 | 40,74% | 812,41 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 156,31 | 162 | 26 | 46,15% | 246,33 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1371,88 | 430 | 26 | 38,46% | 874,56 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 445,60 | 524 | 25 | 56,00% | 846,83 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 123,56 | 304 | 25 | 56,00% | 345,06 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176,60 | 178 | 25 | 36,00% | 404,83 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 181,72 | 253 | 25 | 44,00% | 721,13 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 786,28 | 504 | 25 | 48,00% | 1241,34 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 660,58 | 441 | 24 | 54,17% | 779,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 69,75 | 148 | 24 | 41,67% | 16,24 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 607,29 | 607 | 24 | 50,00% | 933,69 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 351,52 | 468 | 23 | 56,52% | 441,96 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 237,04 | 398 | 23 | 47,83% | 567,96 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 514,61 | 451 | 23 | 43,48% | 655,60 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 144,09 | 244 | 23 | 47,83% | 353,50 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1088,22 | 731 | 23 | 60,87% | 1165,37 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 733,35 | 489 | 23 | 39,13% | 1091,76 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 835,48 | 469 | 23 | 52,17% | 1187,58 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1063,70 | 566 | 23 | 39,13% | 671,94 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 466,87 | 465 | 23 | 73,91% | 1226,88 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 415,64 | 282 | 22 | 27,27% | 500,94 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 22,73 | 98 | 22 | 59,09% | 161,53 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 736,32 | 694 | 22 | 68,18% | 1890,35 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 694,05 | 331 | 22 | 27,27% | 573,93 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1079,18 | 741 | 22 | 54,55% | 1152,73 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 136,38 | 183 | 21 | 52,38% | 192,08 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 789,76 | 531 | 21 | 42,86% | 621,95 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1000,38 | 557 | 21 | 52,38% | 1473,25 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 399,60 | 295 | 20 | 35,00% | 422,88 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 491,10 | 415 | 20 | 40,00% | 422,01 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1146,40 | 517 | 20 | 65,00% | 932,82 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 563,40 | 370 | 20 | 35,00% | 623,86 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1369,70 | 755 | 20 | 65,00% | 1168,85 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 368,10 | 404 | 20 | 40,00% | 811,29 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 915,84 | 538 | 19 | 31,58% | 1175,72 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 255,42 | 272 | 19 | 68,42% | 433,05 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 420,11 | 242 | 19 | 42,11% | 668,26 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 306,37 | 413 | 19 | 47,37% | 689,62 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1289,58 | 478 | 19 | 31,58% | 793,66 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1071,26 | 590 | 19 | 26,32% | 957,33 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 135,50 | 196 | 18 | 66,67% | 484,81 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 275,39 | 257 | 18 | 27,78% | 920,81 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 393,50 | 260 | 18 | 50,00% | 1011,09 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 725,00 | 549 | 18 | 33,33% | 731,08 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1616,78 | 696 | 18 | 44,44% | 1729,51 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 983,61 | 570 | 18 | 44,44% | 1174,73 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 506,47 | 429 | 17 | 47,06% | 869,71 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 156,82 | 217 | 17 | 58,82% | 492,29 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 131,29 | 173 | 17 | 52,94% | 246,27 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 196,29 | 112 | 17 | 23,53% | 437,88 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 690,94 | 513 | 17 | 52,94% | 1677,01 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 14,47 | 116 | 17 | 52,94% | 118,53 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 146,71 | 190 | 17 | 41,18% | 545,25 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 266,81 | 291 | 16 | 31,25% | 692,37 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 591,50 | 614 | 16 | 56,25% | 505,91 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1734,13 | 710 | 16 | 50,00% | 1148,99 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1763,20 | 647 | 15 | 26,67% | 1239,02 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 137,87 | 221 | 15 | 33,33% | 142,94 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 99,93 | 255 | 15 | 73,33% | 493,67 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1515,27 | 831 | 15 | 73,33% | 1255,02 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 625,60 | 506 | 15 | 40,00% | 1285,35 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 119,50 | 109 | 14 | 28,57% | 182,33 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 950,64 | 634 | 14 | 42,86% | 789,73 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 48,36 | 102 | 14 | 57,14% | 191,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 173,23 | 238 | 13 | 76,92% | 887,98 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 211,85 | 267 | 13 | 46,15% | 546,26 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 148,85 | 256 | 13 | 46,15% | 209,86 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 634,69 | 670 | 13 | 61,54% | 681,63 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1467,69 | 753 | 13 | 53,85% | 1101,77 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 533,92 | 430 | 13 | 53,85% | 1330,96 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 213,31 | 233 | 13 | 38,46% | 495,49 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101,08 | 175 | 12 | 58,33% | 537,10 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 97,08 | 108 | 12 | 41,67% | 341,02 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 785,08 | 545 | 12 | 41,67% | 804,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 61,42 | 188 | 12 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 253,33 | 295 | 12 | 58,33% | 496,40 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 833,83 | 734 | 12 | 75,00% | 1190,82 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 117,67 | 154 | 12 | 50,00% | 330,70 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1377,58 | 664 | 12 | 50,00% | 1343,93 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 90,45 | 215 | 11 | 54,55% | 381,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 112,18 | 113 | 11 | 18,18% | 327,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 946,36 | 757 | 11 | 72,73% | 1208,74 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 519,18 | 334 | 11 | 9,09% | 733,59 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2110,55 | 822 | 11 | 36,36% | 2277,51 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 305,55 | 381 | 11 | 45,45% | 382,11 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1562,82 | 619 | 11 | 72,73% | 1061,30 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 112,40 | 184 | 10 | 50,00% | 294,12 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 637,10 | 599 | 10 | 60,00% | 681,26 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1267,60 | 463 | 10 | 40,00% | 739,51 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 976,60 | 654 | 10 | 30,00% | 1269,10 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 65,22 | 238 | 9 | 44,44% | 48,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 61,67 | 79 | 9 | 33,33% | 31,91 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 84,67 | 122 | 9 | 44,44% | 158,32 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 178,44 | 210 | 9 | 44,44% | 496,51 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 379,11 | 422 | 9 | 44,44% | 871,46 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1121,56 | 689 | 9 | 77,78% | 903,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 485,00 | 644 | 9 | 44,44% | 1167,34 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 51,13 | 319 | 8 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 56,38 | 118 | 8 | 62,50% | 216,42 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 388,63 | 505 | 8 | 75,00% | 1090,99 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 10,25 | 70 | 8 | 62,50% | 194,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 148,50 | 177 | 8 | 50,00% | 312,96 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 260,50 | 334 | 8 | 50,00% | 1086,99 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1461,88 | 661 | 8 | 37,50% | 1016,05 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 332,25 | 471 | 8 | 50,00% | 1056,03 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 107,43 | 280 | 7 | 57,14% | 296,24 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 48,71 | 86 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,73 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 241,43 | 356 | 7 | 57,14% | 585,45 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 125,29 | 287 | 7 | 100,00% | 445,25 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 830,43 | 458 | 7 | 57,14% | 573,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 80,00 | 160 | 7 | 57,14% | 269,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 266,00 | 405 | 7 | 100,00% | 704,95 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 754,00 | 636 | 7 | 42,86% | 704,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1152,43 | 392 | 7 | 42,86% | 685,90 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 299,86 | 274 | 7 | 42,86% | 1059,45 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 485,14 | 595 | 7 | 100,00% | 1729,74 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 922,57 | 678 | 7 | 57,14% | 1138,89 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 160,33 | 181 | 6 | 33,33% | 398,73 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 127,33 | 144 | 6 | 50,00% | 427,55 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 164,00 | 163 | 6 | 66,67% | 716,41 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 200,33 | 244 | 6 | 33,33% | 168,52 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 813,00 | 446 | 6 | 33,33% | 1888,75 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1177,17 | 923 | 6 | 83,33% | 1436,42 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 887,33 | 536 | 6 | 50,00% | 940,75 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1063,67 | 657 | 6 | 33,33% | 1436,87 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 259,00 | 407 | 6 | 66,67% | 1086,49 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 140,40 | 206 | 5 | 60,00% | 663,05 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 99,40 | 148 | 5 | 60,00% | 443,50 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 345,60 | 312 | 5 | 40,00% | 446,49 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 201,20 | 255 | 5 | 20,00% | 382,03 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 99,20 | 273 | 5 | 60,00% | 367,97 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 112,20 | 207 | 5 | 40,00% | 242,34 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1220,60 | 378 | 5 | 40,00% | 924,08 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1016,00 | 586 | 5 | 40,00% | 830,58 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 596,40 | 446 | 5 | 60,00% | 862,96 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1467,40 | 529 | 5 | 0,00% | 1468,58 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 591,20 | 688 | 5 | 80,00% | 1779,15 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 347,50 | 561 | 4 | 75,00% | 402,56 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 89,25 | 99 | 4 | 25,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 409,50 | 401 | 4 | 75,00% | 1658,12 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 28,75 | 154 | 4 | 50,00% | 85,57 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 99,00 | 186 | 4 | 25,00% | 213,15 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 73,75 | 214 | 4 | 50,00% | 148,02 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 389,75 | 258 | 4 | 0,00% | 2,62 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 531,50 | 509 | 4 | 50,00% | 545,32 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 878,25 | 298 | 4 | 0,00% | 577,86 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 762,00 | 606 | 4 | 50,00% | 805,27 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 499,75 | 484 | 4 | 50,00% | 322,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 437,75 | 516 | 4 | 75,00% | 1439,20 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1979,50 | 474 | 4 | 25,00% | 952,61 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 683,75 | 582 | 4 | 75,00% | 1377,26 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 985,00 | 621 | 4 | 75,00% | 1838,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 665,50 | 913 | 4 | 50,00% | 2725,18 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1640,00 | 575 | 4 | 25,00% | 769,65 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1304,00 | 850 | 4 | 50,00% | 648,58 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 74,00 | 159 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 299,67 | 455 | 3 | 100,00% | 1748,54 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 221,67 | 212 | 3 | 66,67% | 859,48 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1036,00 | 510 | 3 | 66,67% | 2182,46 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 846,00 | 623 | 3 | 66,67% | 1242,92 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 135,50 | 259 | 2 | 50,00% | 541,39 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 113,00 | 152 | 2 | 50,00% | 392,77 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 150,50 | 293 | 2 | 50,00% | 301,32 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 224,00 | 496 | 2 | 100,00% | 995,67 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 269,50 | 315 | 2 | 50,00% | 443,70 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 675,50 | 1017 | 2 | 100,00% | 468,69 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1887,00 | 557 | 2 | 50,00% | 1921,17 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 83,50 | 127 | 2 | 0,00% | 39,31 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1245,50 | 646 | 2 | 50,00% | 1224,67 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 116,00 | 282 | 2 | 50,00% | 460,07 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1466,00 | 720 | 2 | 50,00% | 1304,42 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2099,00 | 726 | 2 | 0,00% | 2123,25 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 77 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 14,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 207,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 1073,48 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 106,00 | 202 | 1 | 0,00% | 257,25 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 19,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 70,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 525,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 584,32 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 270,00 | 184 | 1 | 0,00% | 958,89 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 707,00 | 882 | 1 | 100,00% | 650,26 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 78,00 | 246 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 141,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 463,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 234,00 | 469 | 1 | 0,00% | 1049,29 |
SturdyTom
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47778 | 0 | 62 | 274 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | 0,00 | 8,23 | 9,07 | ||||
| Victories | 22685 | 47,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 40,32% | 113 | 41,24% |
| Defeats | 24355 | 50,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 59,68% | 157 | 57,30% |
| Draws | 738 | 1,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 12739 | 26,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 24,19% | 67 | 24,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32928 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 55 | 0,89 | 188 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 1,17 | 0,91 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 46324 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,60 | 349 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 934,99 | 0,00 | 1.184,82 | 1.172,99 | ||||
| Capture points | 67100 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 1,03 | 144 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 17432 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 511,39 | 0,00 | 634,84 | 566,12 | ||||
| WN7 | 869,66 | 0,00 | 819,64 | 752,39 | ||||
| WN8 | 1034,39 | 0,00 | 1049,73 | 970,61 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47778 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | |
| Victories | 22685 | 47,48% |
| Defeats | 24355 | 50,98% |
| Draws | 738 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 12739 | 26,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32928 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46324 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 934,99 | |
| Capture points | 67100 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 17432 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 511,39 | |
| WN7 | 869,66 | |
| WN8 | 1034,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | |
| Victories | 25 | 40,32% |
| Defeats | 37 | 59,68% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 24,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.184,82 | |
| Capture points | 64 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 634,84 | |
| WN7 | 819,64 | |
| WN8 | 1049,73 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 274 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,07 | |
| Victories | 113 | 41,24% |
| Defeats | 157 | 57,30% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 67 | 24,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 188 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 349 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.172,99 | |
| Capture points | 144 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 17 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 566,12 | |
| WN7 | 752,39 | |
| WN8 | 970,61 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 57,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 14 | 26,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 26,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.690,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5 | 0,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 88 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 361,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Victories | 8 | 15,38% |
| Defeats | 30 | 57,69% |
| Draws | 14 | 26,92% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 26,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.690,98 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 88 | 1,69 |
| Experience | 361,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 34,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 36 | 65,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 882,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 198 | 3,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 470,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Victories | 19 | 34,55% |
| Defeats | 36 | 65,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 882,93 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 198 | 3,60 |
| Experience | 470,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 688,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 38 | 6,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 546,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 1,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 688,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 38 | 6,33 |
| Experience | 546,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 20,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 320,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 61 | 2,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 39 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 389,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 12 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 20,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 320,58 | |
| Capture points | 61 | 2,54 |
| Defense points | 39 | 1,63 |
| Experience | 389,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2778 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1404 | 50,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1374 | 49,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1017 | 36,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1721 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2882 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.058,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5859 | 2,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16402 | 5,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 634,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2778 | |
| Victories | 1404 | 50,54% |
| Defeats | 1374 | 49,46% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1017 | 36,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1721 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2882 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.058,70 | |
| Capture points | 5859 | 2,11 |
| Defense points | 16402 | 5,90 |
| Experience | 634,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1593 | 44,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1928 | 53,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 92 | 2,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1172 | 32,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2160 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2968 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 657,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8906 | 2,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3751 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 398,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3613 | |
| Victories | 1593 | 44,09% |
| Defeats | 1928 | 53,36% |
| Draws | 92 | 2,55% |
| Battles survived | 1172 | 32,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2160 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2968 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 657,10 | |
| Capture points | 8906 | 2,46 |
| Defense points | 3751 | 1,04 |
| Experience | 398,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 24,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 62 | 75,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 23,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 999,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 38 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 108 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 244,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82 | |
| Victories | 20 | 24,39% |
| Defeats | 62 | 75,61% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 23,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 999,40 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 108 | 1,32 |
| Experience | 244,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen