| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1 | 5 | 1029,95 | 718 | 4022 | 59,20% | 2658,75 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1014,69 | 675 | 2820 | 55,25% | 1988,06 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 964,99 | 625 | 2321 | 51,74% | 1703,81 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1355,40 | 602 | 1176 | 47,79% | 918,09 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 494,86 | 544 | 1100 | 56,55% | 1888,29 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1259,28 | 752 | 917 | 51,15% | 1326,27 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 596,24 | 457 | 669 | 54,26% | 1571,13 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2415,94 | 764 | 518 | 48,07% | 1408,78 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1429,67 | 670 | 435 | 41,15% | 911,68 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 839,05 | 494 | 378 | 42,33% | 830,10 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1119,47 | 642 | 323 | 48,61% | 1221,50 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 629,25 | 378 | 314 | 51,27% | 647,10 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 796,77 | 467 | 296 | 47,97% | 1076,33 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 467,72 | 325 | 234 | 44,02% | 368,44 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 530,43 | 349 | 223 | 44,39% | 819,30 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 254,77 | 237 | 204 | 52,94% | 366,19 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 628,98 | 486 | 190 | 53,16% | 886,62 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 352,21 | 253 | 189 | 40,74% | 278,85 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 734,20 | 409 | 182 | 41,76% | 610,25 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 874,68 | 576 | 181 | 44,75% | 577,35 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 477,30 | 329 | 178 | 51,12% | 911,59 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 415,81 | 293 | 176 | 45,45% | 512,20 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 617,68 | 458 | 167 | 46,71% | 666,07 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 729,11 | 479 | 167 | 37,72% | 437,03 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 464,94 | 288 | 160 | 43,13% | 567,74 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 577,78 | 433 | 159 | 49,69% | 603,05 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1061,74 | 594 | 155 | 49,03% | 814,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 159,01 | 185 | 148 | 41,22% | 150,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 527,77 | 355 | 142 | 42,96% | 347,40 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 676,00 | 480 | 129 | 44,96% | 660,02 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1029,80 | 609 | 121 | 46,28% | 1081,73 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1293,63 | 595 | 97 | 46,39% | 738,02 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 396,26 | 221 | 86 | 44,19% | 710,36 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 372,07 | 305 | 86 | 50,00% | 437,98 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 452,70 | 347 | 84 | 55,95% | 568,02 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1016,14 | 724 | 78 | 41,03% | 998,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101,13 | 162 | 72 | 50,00% | 162,30 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 142,90 | 147 | 69 | 42,03% | 259,77 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 605,17 | 498 | 66 | 60,61% | 1590,98 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 333,23 | 221 | 65 | 56,92% | 811,66 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 390,47 | 429 | 62 | 37,10% | 1094,73 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 153,58 | 172 | 57 | 47,37% | 285,05 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 752,96 | 542 | 57 | 57,89% | 1696,41 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1498,45 | 706 | 55 | 61,82% | 1000,54 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 460,12 | 322 | 49 | 57,14% | 2679,08 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 320,33 | 312 | 48 | 58,33% | 782,15 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1112,93 | 600 | 46 | 54,35% | 1325,16 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 300,78 | 345 | 45 | 35,56% | 283,57 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1142,11 | 566 | 38 | 42,11% | 806,97 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 625,74 | 498 | 38 | 63,16% | 1594,56 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 651,83 | 530 | 35 | 42,86% | 887,49 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 327,34 | 305 | 32 | 31,25% | 578,67 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 591,00 | 359 | 29 | 51,72% | 1663,49 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 794,88 | 498 | 25 | 44,00% | 1359,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 123,73 | 155 | 22 | 50,00% | 291,30 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 291,24 | 358 | 21 | 47,62% | 818,58 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 85,53 | 211 | 19 | 57,89% | 190,15 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 113,89 | 210 | 19 | 36,84% | 182,73 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 581,47 | 559 | 19 | 36,84% | 1070,88 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 361,06 | 442 | 16 | 43,75% | 1208,02 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 933,44 | 448 | 16 | 31,25% | 996,63 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 616,27 | 613 | 15 | 53,33% | 1025,08 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 385,31 | 206 | 13 | 30,77% | 1940,96 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 228,33 | 192 | 12 | 83,33% | 662,02 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 677,42 | 539 | 12 | 33,33% | 340,29 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 240,09 | 340 | 11 | 45,45% | 453,21 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 212,00 | 198 | 11 | 63,64% | 907,59 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 856,91 | 498 | 11 | 36,36% | 528,59 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 345,64 | 395 | 11 | 45,45% | 908,01 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 731,90 | 432 | 10 | 30,00% | 428,23 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1019,40 | 455 | 10 | 30,00% | 1018,97 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 285,90 | 517 | 10 | 40,00% | 237,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 157,11 | 179 | 9 | 22,22% | 481,13 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1202,56 | 714 | 9 | 66,67% | 934,26 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 508,00 | 696 | 9 | 55,56% | 1473,33 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 40,38 | 85 | 8 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1137,25 | 460 | 8 | 25,00% | 1566,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 387,14 | 418 | 7 | 42,86% | 1672,20 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 33,71 | 81 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 87,57 | 198 | 7 | 42,86% | 29,37 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 344,86 | 228 | 7 | 42,86% | 1192,87 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 992,57 | 488 | 7 | 42,86% | 427,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 225,29 | 385 | 7 | 57,14% | 569,75 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 69,83 | 107 | 6 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 51,17 | 71 | 6 | 16,67% | 8,07 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 240,00 | 206 | 5 | 20,00% | 980,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 107,00 | 98 | 5 | 20,00% | 294,64 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 131,60 | 165 | 5 | 60,00% | 619,49 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 452,60 | 610 | 5 | 60,00% | 454,98 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 10,00 | 123 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 19,25 | 70 | 4 | 50,00% | 138,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 200,50 | 256 | 4 | 75,00% | 925,69 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 347,75 | 435 | 4 | 50,00% | 636,59 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 239,00 | 177 | 3 | 0,00% | 775,36 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 368,33 | 901 | 3 | 100,00% | 311,96 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 324,50 | 388 | 2 | 50,00% | 1307,16 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 344,00 | 165 | 2 | 50,00% | 1617,40 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 86,00 | 152 | 2 | 0,00% | 9,39 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 624,50 | 433 | 2 | 50,00% | 2514,84 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 0,00 | 288 | 2 | 50,00% | 139,07 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 203,50 | 228 | 2 | 100,00% | 1000,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 322,50 | 315 | 2 | 50,00% | 539,79 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 332,50 | 786 | 2 | 100,00% | 303,40 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 108,00 | 120 | 2 | 50,00% | 330,38 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 442,50 | 405 | 2 | 0,00% | 1689,79 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 636,50 | 725 | 2 | 100,00% | 5223,65 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 488,00 | 359 | 2 | 0,00% | 1637,36 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44,00 | 111 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 462,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 128,64 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 607,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 335,69 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1241,00 | 298 | 1 | 0,00% | 921,74 |
Stanbody
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20138 | 6 | 58 | 188 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,48 | 5,00 | 7,64 | 8,27 | ||||
| Victories | 10462 | 51,95% | 3 | 50,00% | 29 | 50,00% | 93 | 49,47% |
| Defeats | 9363 | 46,49% | 3 | 50,00% | 28 | 48,28% | 88 | 46,81% |
| Draws | 313 | 1,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,72% | 7 | 3,72% |
| Battles survived | 4220 | 20,96% | 1 | 16,67% | 10 | 17,24% | 36 | 19,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17580 | 0,87 | 11 | 1,83 | 56 | 0,97 | 139 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | 2,20 | 1,17 | 0,91 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23738 | 1,18 | 8 | 1,33 | 104 | 1,79 | 326 | 1,73 |
| Damage dealt | 926,48 | 1.355,83 | 1.193,36 | 1.210,61 | ||||
| Capture points | 9346 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 3053 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,19 | 11 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 584,30 | 772,17 | 660,43 | 571,22 | ||||
| WN7 | 1138,61 | 1994,40 | 1234,62 | 1043,62 | ||||
| WN8 | 1395,00 | 5779,27 | 1544,98 | 1306,91 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20138 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,48 | |
| Victories | 10462 | 51,95% |
| Defeats | 9363 | 46,49% |
| Draws | 313 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 4220 | 20,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17580 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23738 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 926,48 | |
| Capture points | 9346 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 3053 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 584,30 | |
| WN7 | 1138,61 | |
| WN8 | 1395,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 1,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.355,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 772,17 | |
| WN7 | 1994,40 | |
| WN8 | 5779,27 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,64 | |
| Victories | 29 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 48,28% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,72% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 17,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 1,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.193,36 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 660,43 | |
| WN7 | 1234,62 | |
| WN8 | 1544,98 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 188 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 93 | 49,47% |
| Defeats | 88 | 46,81% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,72% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 19,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 139 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 326 | 1,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.210,61 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 571,22 | |
| WN7 | 1043,62 | |
| WN8 | 1306,91 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 13 | 37,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 31,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 693,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 94 | 2,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 34 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 435,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Victories | 13 | 37,14% |
| Defeats | 20 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,71% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 31,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 693,94 | |
| Capture points | 94 | 2,69 |
| Defense points | 34 | 0,97 |
| Experience | 435,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen