| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2136,32 | 814 | 490 | 59,18% | 2889,06 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 824,39 | 726 | 385 | 52,21% | 1716,78 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2552,43 | 807 | 258 | 54,65% | 2225,19 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1644,91 | 669 | 257 | 55,25% | 2105,59 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2673,24 | 986 | 251 | 57,77% | 2634,15 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 1141,35 | 678 | 245 | 45,31% | 2340,25 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1178,58 | 829 | 241 | 54,36% | 1500,04 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2116,64 | 976 | 241 | 56,02% | 2079,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1041,40 | 572 | 241 | 55,60% | 2278,26 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 744,26 | 635 | 222 | 47,75% | 1923,22 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3668,16 | 1133 | 204 | 62,25% | 3216,33 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 617,90 | 363 | 203 | 45,32% | 699,22 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2336,78 | 739 | 186 | 53,23% | 1880,98 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1436,12 | 558 | 179 | 45,81% | 1433,46 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2454,59 | 935 | 176 | 56,82% | 1795,43 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2885,17 | 924 | 171 | 54,97% | 2018,33 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1737,09 | 976 | 169 | 53,25% | 2003,51 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 848,38 | 521 | 163 | 56,44% | 1523,81 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2757,95 | 1041 | 148 | 61,49% | 2749,81 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1546,83 | 584 | 145 | 53,10% | 1741,04 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2271,09 | 1015 | 137 | 58,39% | 2308,32 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1833,30 | 927 | 137 | 57,66% | 2033,80 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 528,34 | 382 | 134 | 57,46% | 2288,99 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1832,11 | 956 | 133 | 57,14% | 2336,01 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2343,43 | 821 | 130 | 57,69% | 1873,56 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2588,49 | 1029 | 122 | 60,66% | 2646,64 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3228,00 | 997 | 111 | 58,56% | 2922,08 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 869,42 | 687 | 105 | 49,52% | 1518,25 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 411,13 | 375 | 103 | 50,49% | 756,74 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1255,01 | 760 | 98 | 45,92% | 1779,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1061,70 | 734 | 92 | 51,09% | 1066,47 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 509,87 | 387 | 92 | 50,00% | 770,71 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2512,90 | 786 | 90 | 57,78% | 1904,08 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1185,66 | 826 | 88 | 47,73% | 1949,72 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1646,50 | 773 | 86 | 52,33% | 1370,88 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1266,02 | 804 | 86 | 60,47% | 1276,51 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2776,64 | 1003 | 84 | 59,52% | 2687,06 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2738,96 | 893 | 81 | 46,91% | 2265,19 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 403,48 | 404 | 73 | 47,95% | 793,39 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2432,00 | 1039 | 73 | 53,42% | 2805,15 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 392,96 | 272 | 72 | 50,00% | 518,86 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2992,06 | 880 | 72 | 58,33% | 2205,22 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1508,38 | 810 | 71 | 49,30% | 1522,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2744,94 | 884 | 69 | 49,28% | 2306,53 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1651,56 | 1095 | 66 | 60,61% | 3604,74 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1848,83 | 843 | 66 | 48,48% | 1926,03 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1556,54 | 824 | 65 | 47,69% | 1796,01 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2065,74 | 920 | 65 | 46,15% | 1957,41 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1934,86 | 1077 | 65 | 58,46% | 2628,11 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2139,40 | 821 | 65 | 55,38% | 1961,50 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1248,94 | 836 | 62 | 56,45% | 2579,35 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2022,42 | 1077 | 62 | 61,29% | 2472,46 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 415,95 | 261 | 61 | 44,26% | 799,91 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 3005,32 | 897 | 59 | 47,46% | 2313,45 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 343,07 | 309 | 59 | 44,07% | 393,70 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 587,27 | 343 | 59 | 50,85% | 900,30 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2924,81 | 985 | 58 | 62,07% | 2748,90 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 451,70 | 327 | 56 | 48,21% | 623,29 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 197,80 | 283 | 56 | 50,00% | 625,62 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 654,89 | 420 | 56 | 50,00% | 1066,95 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 274,04 | 251 | 56 | 51,79% | 553,19 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1491,15 | 657 | 55 | 47,27% | 1167,17 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2715,91 | 1104 | 53 | 52,83% | 3193,85 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2079,42 | 1077 | 52 | 55,77% | 2115,80 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1408,00 | 566 | 52 | 55,77% | 1468,15 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1732,08 | 790 | 51 | 52,94% | 1664,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1001,33 | 736 | 51 | 50,98% | 1775,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2688,35 | 880 | 51 | 52,94% | 2178,57 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2166,84 | 1183 | 51 | 74,51% | 2988,21 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1854,04 | 1139 | 50 | 68,00% | 4084,24 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2957,00 | 1086 | 50 | 58,00% | 3358,28 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1839,44 | 883 | 50 | 52,00% | 1869,10 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2774,73 | 913 | 49 | 46,94% | 2646,10 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2432,43 | 1081 | 49 | 61,22% | 2757,60 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 385,24 | 388 | 49 | 53,06% | 960,58 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2088,41 | 1036 | 49 | 57,14% | 3038,25 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2416,46 | 982 | 48 | 52,08% | 2231,94 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 264,85 | 395 | 47 | 55,32% | 784,28 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1991,21 | 965 | 47 | 44,68% | 2850,94 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2966,51 | 1157 | 47 | 65,96% | 3019,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2713,28 | 982 | 46 | 60,87% | 2531,23 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2406,72 | 916 | 46 | 50,00% | 1932,02 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1344,89 | 940 | 46 | 50,00% | 2880,94 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 941,62 | 512 | 45 | 40,00% | 1843,12 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2645,67 | 1006 | 45 | 57,78% | 2607,98 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2981,64 | 1079 | 45 | 62,22% | 2530,88 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1953,84 | 976 | 45 | 55,56% | 2336,51 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2841,52 | 1010 | 44 | 61,36% | 2412,53 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2221,55 | 873 | 44 | 43,18% | 2443,46 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2161,95 | 1015 | 44 | 61,36% | 2491,19 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1748,98 | 931 | 44 | 52,27% | 2400,11 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2441,02 | 875 | 43 | 51,16% | 2086,30 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2319,58 | 985 | 43 | 55,81% | 2251,42 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2437,53 | 995 | 43 | 53,49% | 2416,35 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1127,02 | 810 | 42 | 52,38% | 1667,77 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1905,69 | 935 | 42 | 54,76% | 1826,97 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2666,27 | 1025 | 41 | 51,22% | 3000,08 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2418,90 | 984 | 41 | 53,66% | 2281,30 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1966,49 | 961 | 41 | 60,98% | 2004,55 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3251,78 | 1182 | 40 | 72,50% | 2544,38 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2741,20 | 954 | 40 | 52,50% | 2364,09 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 378,56 | 327 | 39 | 58,97% | 1070,28 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1874,95 | 978 | 39 | 53,85% | 2329,52 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 260,37 | 248 | 38 | 42,11% | 464,87 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1376,55 | 921 | 38 | 71,05% | 2183,84 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2751,47 | 982 | 38 | 60,53% | 2255,97 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1896,92 | 892 | 38 | 60,53% | 2217,78 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1043,46 | 739 | 37 | 56,76% | 1072,61 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1930,62 | 904 | 37 | 51,35% | 2310,96 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 749,86 | 690 | 37 | 54,05% | 1410,76 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1494,72 | 639 | 36 | 47,22% | 1255,97 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1292,36 | 741 | 36 | 41,67% | 1598,92 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1856,94 | 849 | 36 | 47,22% | 1655,46 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 792,51 | 510 | 35 | 42,86% | 1581,17 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2732,17 | 957 | 35 | 57,14% | 2254,36 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1897,26 | 878 | 34 | 44,12% | 2079,42 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2268,47 | 1128 | 34 | 58,82% | 3659,23 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3034,76 | 1209 | 34 | 64,71% | 3190,22 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 283,88 | 350 | 34 | 44,12% | 1369,75 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1204,67 | 670 | 33 | 42,42% | 1439,03 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2758,03 | 813 | 33 | 48,48% | 1886,08 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 2200,16 | 1112 | 32 | 59,38% | 3066,49 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1941,97 | 946 | 31 | 45,16% | 2840,74 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2181,29 | 975 | 31 | 58,06% | 2511,61 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 2073,81 | 989 | 31 | 54,84% | 2567,51 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3152,74 | 988 | 31 | 58,06% | 2391,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1135,84 | 674 | 31 | 45,16% | 820,79 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1676,90 | 919 | 30 | 63,33% | 2087,93 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2523,97 | 961 | 30 | 50,00% | 2481,74 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 247,40 | 320 | 30 | 43,33% | 612,20 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1991,90 | 937 | 30 | 60,00% | 2476,35 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1609,73 | 818 | 30 | 46,67% | 1672,04 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2808,43 | 1016 | 30 | 56,67% | 2698,92 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2829,72 | 1136 | 29 | 62,07% | 3131,10 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2804,62 | 950 | 29 | 55,17% | 2463,20 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1669,66 | 934 | 29 | 55,17% | 1982,77 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1828,03 | 963 | 29 | 72,41% | 1853,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1194,82 | 808 | 28 | 46,43% | 2676,24 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2466,93 | 1031 | 28 | 53,57% | 2733,19 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2609,75 | 1008 | 28 | 53,57% | 2576,36 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1887,82 | 916 | 28 | 53,57% | 2011,38 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 189,39 | 153 | 28 | 35,71% | 389,98 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1166,85 | 774 | 27 | 48,15% | 1553,81 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2891,89 | 965 | 27 | 62,96% | 2669,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1261,33 | 648 | 27 | 62,96% | 1453,75 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1899,65 | 1131 | 26 | 76,92% | 2735,84 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1328,85 | 924 | 26 | 61,54% | 2676,12 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2031,46 | 885 | 26 | 30,77% | 2254,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1364,77 | 846 | 26 | 53,85% | 1408,35 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2084,69 | 1144 | 26 | 57,69% | 2741,82 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1630,42 | 620 | 26 | 53,85% | 2109,41 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1266,84 | 840 | 25 | 56,00% | 1824,45 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2090,72 | 1087 | 25 | 64,00% | 2439,46 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1859,48 | 935 | 25 | 40,00% | 1865,73 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2152,42 | 1136 | 24 | 58,33% | 3000,12 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 577,83 | 380 | 24 | 45,83% | 871,54 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1966,46 | 996 | 24 | 41,67% | 2697,75 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1793,00 | 955 | 23 | 56,52% | 3372,99 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1304,50 | 959 | 22 | 68,18% | 3085,47 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2803,64 | 1003 | 22 | 63,64% | 2126,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2452,32 | 1149 | 22 | 50,00% | 2725,69 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1815,95 | 972 | 21 | 52,38% | 3005,75 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1713,95 | 1052 | 21 | 66,67% | 2547,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2534,62 | 778 | 21 | 52,38% | 1834,28 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 102,71 | 111 | 21 | 28,57% | 202,39 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 305,00 | 274 | 21 | 47,62% | 1078,23 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2437,24 | 1144 | 21 | 71,43% | 2468,80 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1678,70 | 1052 | 20 | 60,00% | 4335,32 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 316,15 | 363 | 20 | 40,00% | 365,33 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1553,40 | 856 | 20 | 50,00% | 1610,10 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3241,16 | 872 | 19 | 26,32% | 2357,31 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1270,00 | 699 | 19 | 52,63% | 1619,28 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2297,53 | 972 | 19 | 57,89% | 2781,51 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 185,65 | 343 | 17 | 52,94% | 761,15 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3074,00 | 1136 | 17 | 64,71% | 3046,01 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1341,44 | 878 | 16 | 68,75% | 2018,50 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1687,75 | 919 | 16 | 56,25% | 2979,63 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1147,00 | 674 | 16 | 50,00% | 2089,48 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1602,44 | 1075 | 16 | 56,25% | 4370,74 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1940,00 | 1072 | 15 | 60,00% | 3524,53 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1337,13 | 703 | 15 | 53,33% | 1615,12 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1812,73 | 1015 | 15 | 60,00% | 2465,37 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 2237,57 | 1338 | 14 | 85,71% | 3792,93 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2474,93 | 1232 | 14 | 64,29% | 3781,81 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2680,50 | 862 | 14 | 42,86% | 1626,01 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 732,71 | 524 | 14 | 42,86% | 1849,36 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1438,21 | 1002 | 14 | 71,43% | 2497,68 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1307,71 | 824 | 14 | 42,86% | 2333,28 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1313,14 | 813 | 14 | 50,00% | 1327,21 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 864,21 | 858 | 14 | 64,29% | 2172,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1066,69 | 869 | 13 | 69,23% | 2814,21 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1621,69 | 1142 | 13 | 76,92% | 2432,06 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 237,31 | 275 | 13 | 53,85% | 944,92 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2132,38 | 757 | 13 | 53,85% | 1480,95 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2310,23 | 1063 | 13 | 69,23% | 3285,96 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2189,69 | 766 | 13 | 38,46% | 1544,10 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1349,85 | 884 | 13 | 46,15% | 1629,86 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1711,15 | 1074 | 13 | 84,62% | 1649,20 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1533,00 | 729 | 12 | 25,00% | 1637,54 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 96,73 | 96 | 11 | 27,27% | 170,03 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 268,64 | 240 | 11 | 63,64% | 670,21 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 189,70 | 234 | 10 | 70,00% | 790,56 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1577,80 | 1047 | 10 | 70,00% | 2066,72 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2216,50 | 883 | 10 | 50,00% | 1506,80 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1726,70 | 898 | 10 | 60,00% | 2003,20 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 626,67 | 336 | 9 | 33,33% | 547,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 729,44 | 541 | 9 | 44,44% | 2190,92 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 98,25 | 99 | 8 | 37,50% | 307,99 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 857,38 | 574 | 8 | 50,00% | 1810,02 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1457,25 | 852 | 8 | 62,50% | 3182,64 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 761,63 | 758 | 8 | 87,50% | 2092,54 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1712,38 | 747 | 8 | 37,50% | 1924,40 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2100,75 | 899 | 8 | 50,00% | 1935,71 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 354,29 | 251 | 7 | 57,14% | 1337,96 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 631,43 | 419 | 7 | 42,86% | 1889,40 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2020,86 | 649 | 7 | 14,29% | 1495,08 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2351,43 | 1111 | 7 | 71,43% | 1849,25 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 116,17 | 164 | 6 | 33,33% | 284,44 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2190,17 | 1180 | 6 | 66,67% | 4110,78 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1471,20 | 1084 | 5 | 80,00% | 4578,70 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 100,80 | 211 | 5 | 60,00% | 258,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1000,00 | 800 | 5 | 60,00% | 3607,60 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1232,40 | 1014 | 5 | 80,00% | 2456,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1840,00 | 570 | 5 | 0,00% | 1392,92 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1599,00 | 551 | 5 | 20,00% | 855,60 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2105,40 | 952 | 5 | 60,00% | 1864,93 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 570,25 | 463 | 4 | 50,00% | 1922,04 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1851,00 | 1319 | 4 | 100,00% | 4189,77 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2393,00 | 1249 | 4 | 75,00% | 3132,22 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 201,00 | 187 | 3 | 66,67% | 527,62 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 155,33 | 345 | 3 | 66,67% | 831,28 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 562,33 | 414 | 3 | 66,67% | 1849,66 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 250,67 | 281 | 3 | 66,67% | 566,76 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 452,00 | 472 | 3 | 66,67% | 2151,91 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1823,33 | 1139 | 3 | 66,67% | 4035,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 14,00 | 98 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2017,00 | 919 | 3 | 66,67% | 1641,93 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2430,00 | 902 | 3 | 33,33% | 3099,78 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1312,67 | 527 | 3 | 33,33% | 961,64 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 208,67 | 436 | 3 | 100,00% | 585,39 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 433,50 | 459 | 2 | 50,00% | 3561,31 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3983,50 | 818 | 2 | 0,00% | 2812,32 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 284,50 | 522 | 2 | 100,00% | 1363,62 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1459,00 | 489 | 2 | 0,00% | 1796,09 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1503,50 | 398 | 2 | 0,00% | 614,24 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1257,00 | 1104 | 2 | 100,00% | 2833,06 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1320,00 | 284 | 2 | 0,00% | 471,47 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 112,00 | 133 | 1 | 100,00% | 558,59 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 386,00 | 113 | 1 | 0,00% | 159,45 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 388,00 | 601 | 1 | 100,00% | 2260,67 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 383,00 | 371 | 1 | 0,00% | 1953,65 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 177,00 | 318 | 1 | 0,00% | 839,69 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 0,00 | 79 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1639,00 | 1071 | 1 | 100,00% | 1457,32 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1533,00 | 842 | 1 | 100,00% | 982,15 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1102,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 449,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 204,00 | 477 | 1 | 100,00% | 427,67 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 779,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 428,41 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1050,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 651,15 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1078,00 | 392 | 1 | 0,00% | 1365,37 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 57,00 | 177 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1771,00 | 638 | 1 | 0,00% | 1871,84 |
SoonDutyBrooken
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12519 | 30 | 117 | 442 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,09 | 9,63 | 9,14 | 9,27 | ||||
| Victories | 6773 | 54,10% | 15 | 50,00% | 62 | 52,99% | 247 | 55,88% |
| Defeats | 5583 | 44,60% | 14 | 46,67% | 52 | 44,44% | 186 | 42,08% |
| Draws | 163 | 1,30% | 1 | 3,33% | 3 | 2,56% | 9 | 2,04% |
| Battles survived | 3701 | 29,56% | 8 | 26,67% | 33 | 28,21% | 158 | 35,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12574 | 1,00 | 14 | 0,47 | 94 | 0,80 | 517 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | 0,64 | 1,12 | 1,82 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14025 | 1,12 | 50 | 1,67 | 253 | 2,16 | 623 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 1.760,65 | 915,73 | 1.426,55 | 2.229,22 | ||||
| Capture points | 9966 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 357 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 3950 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,02 | 191 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 799,33 | 698,70 | 832,80 | 919,92 | ||||
| WN7 | 1410,99 | 718,30 | 1166,01 | 1543,50 | ||||
| WN8 | 2101,78 | 876,06 | 1836,58 | 2471,55 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12519 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,09 | |
| Victories | 6773 | 54,10% |
| Defeats | 5583 | 44,60% |
| Draws | 163 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 3701 | 29,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12574 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14025 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.760,65 | |
| Capture points | 9966 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 3950 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 799,33 | |
| WN7 | 1410,99 | |
| WN8 | 2101,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,63 | |
| Victories | 15 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,33% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 915,73 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 698,70 | |
| WN7 | 718,30 | |
| WN8 | 876,06 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 117 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,14 | |
| Victories | 62 | 52,99% |
| Defeats | 52 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 28,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 94 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 253 | 2,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.426,55 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 832,80 | |
| WN7 | 1166,01 | |
| WN8 | 1836,58 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 442 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | |
| Victories | 247 | 55,88% |
| Defeats | 186 | 42,08% |
| Draws | 9 | 2,04% |
| Battles survived | 158 | 35,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 517 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 623 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 2.229,22 | |
| Capture points | 357 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 191 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 919,92 | |
| WN7 | 1543,50 | |
| WN8 | 2471,55 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 176 | 62,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 103 | 36,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 111 | 39,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 193 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 196 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.779,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 256 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 134 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 629,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 281 | |
| Victories | 176 | 62,63% |
| Defeats | 103 | 36,65% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,71% |
| Battles survived | 111 | 39,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 193 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 196 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.779,64 | |
| Capture points | 256 | 0,91 |
| Defense points | 134 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 629,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 37,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 48,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.344,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 134 | 3,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 693,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Victories | 21 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 37,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 48,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.344,37 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 134 | 3,83 |
| Experience | 693,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 732,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 403,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 732,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 403,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4279 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||||
| Victories | 2392 | 55,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 1852 | 43,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 35 | 0,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1518 | 35,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2824 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,70 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3669 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.496,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.879,08 | ||||
| Capture points | 5669 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 1,77 |
| Defense points | 11420 | 2,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 3,00 |
| Experience | 708,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 818,31 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4279 | |
| Victories | 2392 | 55,90% |
| Defeats | 1852 | 43,28% |
| Draws | 35 | 0,82% |
| Battles survived | 1518 | 35,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2824 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3669 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.496,81 | |
| Capture points | 5669 | 1,32 |
| Defense points | 11420 | 2,67 |
| Experience | 708,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 6 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 7 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.879,08 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 1,77 |
| Defense points | 39 | 3,00 |
| Experience | 818,31 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 974 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 627 | 64,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 336 | 34,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 373 | 38,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 657 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 664 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.715,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 604 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 779 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 724,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 974 | |
| Victories | 627 | 64,37% |
| Defeats | 336 | 34,50% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 373 | 38,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 657 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 664 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.715,73 | |
| Capture points | 604 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 779 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 724,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen