| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3 | 8 | 930,68 | 494 | 436 | 43,58% | 873,97 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1129,84 | 614 | 372 | 48,66% | 1284,41 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 759,95 | 409 | 332 | 40,36% | 572,36 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1246,70 | 539 | 305 | 48,20% | 958,37 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1258,47 | 629 | 232 | 37,50% | 962,45 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1139,04 | 694 | 214 | 51,87% | 981,21 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1296,78 | 667 | 184 | 43,48% | 1397,33 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1429,10 | 646 | 183 | 53,01% | 1328,19 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1206,16 | 644 | 165 | 52,12% | 1162,65 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1293,48 | 661 | 161 | 43,48% | 988,43 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 638,38 | 492 | 146 | 43,84% | 1162,05 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 495,16 | 506 | 134 | 47,01% | 696,69 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 601,07 | 475 | 127 | 40,16% | 551,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1348,52 | 704 | 127 | 48,82% | 1135,46 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 648,03 | 438 | 124 | 43,55% | 1025,89 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1179,24 | 479 | 122 | 40,16% | 674,58 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 867,45 | 641 | 121 | 52,07% | 1069,47 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 489,04 | 408 | 108 | 41,67% | 705,57 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 970,43 | 566 | 107 | 42,06% | 1061,72 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1144,34 | 537 | 101 | 45,54% | 1190,07 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1677,85 | 664 | 96 | 52,08% | 1323,38 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 813,23 | 558 | 83 | 45,78% | 974,26 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1117,17 | 716 | 82 | 54,88% | 1404,81 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 525,64 | 348 | 73 | 47,95% | 955,28 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 979,31 | 607 | 70 | 47,14% | 1094,66 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 770,61 | 583 | 69 | 42,03% | 996,48 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 804,86 | 717 | 59 | 67,80% | 1463,06 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 731,83 | 542 | 54 | 40,74% | 991,80 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 489,69 | 498 | 48 | 56,25% | 734,12 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 310,83 | 366 | 47 | 44,68% | 603,04 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 852,98 | 678 | 46 | 52,17% | 1364,00 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 271,91 | 275 | 46 | 52,17% | 485,63 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 781,57 | 529 | 46 | 45,65% | 682,19 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1041,30 | 579 | 46 | 50,00% | 933,43 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 434,02 | 437 | 43 | 48,84% | 604,65 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 375,70 | 264 | 43 | 30,23% | 336,83 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 472,23 | 347 | 43 | 46,51% | 672,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 942,62 | 712 | 42 | 57,14% | 2264,47 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 237,85 | 272 | 39 | 51,28% | 589,72 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 284,21 | 364 | 38 | 63,16% | 971,07 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 508,41 | 442 | 37 | 43,24% | 743,05 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 280,91 | 169 | 35 | 28,57% | 567,68 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 306,71 | 361 | 34 | 38,24% | 566,79 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 611,12 | 472 | 33 | 51,52% | 1685,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 635,06 | 594 | 32 | 53,13% | 1178,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 442,52 | 367 | 31 | 61,29% | 1058,75 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1084,65 | 683 | 31 | 54,84% | 1568,82 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 210,55 | 321 | 29 | 37,93% | 309,31 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 413,20 | 261 | 25 | 52,00% | 738,70 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 343,46 | 350 | 24 | 41,67% | 987,08 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 195,30 | 260 | 23 | 60,87% | 643,11 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 250,61 | 334 | 23 | 60,87% | 734,42 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 508,96 | 580 | 23 | 56,52% | 726,52 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 487,00 | 467 | 23 | 47,83% | 709,43 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 700,50 | 559 | 22 | 59,09% | 1310,27 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 357,48 | 274 | 21 | 42,86% | 1402,03 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 227,53 | 193 | 19 | 57,89% | 869,42 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 411,89 | 356 | 18 | 50,00% | 994,48 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 313,00 | 348 | 18 | 55,56% | 890,64 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1457,71 | 651 | 17 | 64,71% | 1066,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 259,31 | 255 | 16 | 62,50% | 687,14 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 227,50 | 185 | 16 | 37,50% | 575,77 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 341,75 | 377 | 16 | 56,25% | 1123,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 164,40 | 236 | 15 | 33,33% | 266,86 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1865,60 | 670 | 15 | 40,00% | 1404,88 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 945,07 | 643 | 15 | 40,00% | 1040,05 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 713,69 | 631 | 13 | 61,54% | 1581,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 111,58 | 174 | 12 | 16,67% | 130,73 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 324,25 | 410 | 12 | 41,67% | 158,97 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 580,36 | 451 | 11 | 36,36% | 329,34 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1017,20 | 511 | 10 | 40,00% | 1148,66 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 500,11 | 412 | 9 | 33,33% | 1667,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 381,44 | 434 | 9 | 55,56% | 1103,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 344,22 | 335 | 9 | 44,44% | 1506,97 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 205,11 | 202 | 9 | 55,56% | 620,52 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 215,67 | 237 | 9 | 44,44% | 292,72 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 532,75 | 492 | 8 | 37,50% | 552,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 120,00 | 201 | 8 | 50,00% | 372,24 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 163,71 | 106 | 7 | 14,29% | 293,84 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 346,00 | 520 | 7 | 85,71% | 1323,40 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1179,14 | 674 | 7 | 42,86% | 1107,68 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 714,57 | 382 | 7 | 14,29% | 882,38 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 254,83 | 187 | 6 | 50,00% | 776,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 199,33 | 234 | 6 | 66,67% | 641,93 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 433,33 | 554 | 6 | 66,67% | 1707,73 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 832,33 | 645 | 6 | 66,67% | 892,16 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 183,20 | 224 | 5 | 20,00% | 317,23 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 433,20 | 470 | 5 | 60,00% | 1796,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 378,00 | 419 | 5 | 40,00% | 1386,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 125,00 | 373 | 5 | 60,00% | 314,80 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 829,25 | 517 | 4 | 50,00% | 493,73 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 305,33 | 259 | 3 | 33,33% | 969,41 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 230,00 | 218 | 3 | 66,67% | 1216,63 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 543,67 | 332 | 3 | 33,33% | 4007,84 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 277,00 | 213 | 3 | 0,00% | 403,68 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1197,67 | 764 | 3 | 66,67% | 1275,69 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 324,00 | 219 | 2 | 50,00% | 1825,34 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 159,00 | 126 | 2 | 50,00% | 873,23 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 63,50 | 108 | 2 | 50,00% | 160,54 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 458,50 | 436 | 2 | 100,00% | 2578,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 146,50 | 187 | 2 | 50,00% | 521,83 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 124,00 | 258 | 1 | 100,00% | 625,44 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 153,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 890,03 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 268,00 | 209 | 1 | 0,00% | 443,95 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 313,00 | 329 | 1 | 100,00% | 1394,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 498,00 | 471 | 1 | 100,00% | 2911,71 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 436,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 695,68 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 441,00 | 266 | 1 | 0,00% | 817,15 |
Solt_01
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5752 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 2683 | 46,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2954 | 51,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 115 | 2,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1336 | 23,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3801 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4202 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 899,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3233 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1922 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 529,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 812,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 980,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5752 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,46 | |
| Victories | 2683 | 46,64% |
| Defeats | 2954 | 51,36% |
| Draws | 115 | 2,00% |
| Battles survived | 1336 | 23,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3801 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4202 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 899,37 | |
| Capture points | 3233 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 1922 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 529,49 | |
| WN7 | 812,71 | |
| WN8 | 980,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen