Slavko971

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34264086384
Ø Tier7,850,008,908,96
Victories1696749,52%00,00%3743,02%18648,44%
Defeats1690549,34%00,00%4956,98%18748,70%
Draws3921,14%00,00%00,00%112,86%
Battles survived1110532,41%00,00%3136,05%14036,46%
Tanks destroyed281340,8200,00820,953440,90
Destruction ratio1,210,001,491,41
Tanks spotted229500,6700,00310,361750,46
Damage dealt1.207,720,002.029,311.850,66
Capture points296070,8600,00390,451580,41
Defense points135250,3900,00180,211530,40
Experience619,900,00771,77791,97
WN71023,710,001084,951109,95
WN81341,340,001773,841598,47
Total
Battles34264
Ø Tier7,85
Victories1696749,52%
Defeats1690549,34%
Draws3921,14%
Battles survived1110532,41%
Tanks destroyed281340,82
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted229500,67
Damage dealt1.207,72
Capture points296070,86
Defense points135250,39
Experience619,90
WN71023,71
WN81341,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles86
Ø Tier8,90
Victories3743,02%
Defeats4956,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3136,05%
Tanks destroyed820,95
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted310,36
Damage dealt2.029,31
Capture points390,45
Defense points180,21
Experience771,77
WN71084,95
WN81773,84
Past 30 days
Battles384
Ø Tier8,96
Victories18648,44%
Defeats18748,70%
Draws112,86%
Battles survived14036,46%
Tanks destroyed3440,90
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1750,46
Damage dealt1.850,66
Capture points1580,41
Defense points1530,40
Experience791,97
WN71109,95
WN81598,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories6063,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3132,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4143,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1371,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,900,000,000,00
Capture points1201,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience818,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories6063,83%
Defeats3132,98%
Draws33,19%
Battles survived4143,62%
Tanks destroyed930,99
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted1371,46
Damage dealt1.386,90
Capture points1201,28
Defense points780,83
Experience818,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points121,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience228,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt823,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points121,00
Experience228,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt102,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience61,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt102,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience61,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt367,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt367,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience156,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5444,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6755,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,670,000,000,00
Capture points210,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4223,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience611,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5444,63%
Defeats6755,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4436,36%
Tanks destroyed830,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted690,57
Damage dealt1.121,67
Capture points210,17
Defense points4223,49
Experience611,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles834000
Victories36643,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45554,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28734,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5040,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4370,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,640,000,000,00
Capture points11391,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9981,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles834
Victories36643,88%
Defeats45554,56%
Draws131,56%
Battles survived28734,41%
Tanks destroyed5040,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4370,52
Damage dealt895,64
Capture points11391,37
Defense points9981,20
Experience409,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3145,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3754,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.417,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points931,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience454,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3145,59%
Defeats3754,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%
Tanks destroyed330,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted250,37
Damage dealt1.417,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points931,37
Experience454,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81221,96606220850,68%1400,58
SU-130PM 81485,47751153649,80%1428,77
Super Hellcat 7894,68503135252,88%1268,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 81039,82582115947,80%1334,58
M40/M4381107,67532104450,48%1243,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518903,0154149648,99%930,24
T-103 81075,9765949448,99%1011,76
IS-381195,5568148949,69%1429,71
IS-7101878,5872447246,82%1408,24
T-34-85M 6838,1349947054,47%1445,95
Grille 15101970,7159545843,67%1284,92
AMX 13 909730,1668342548,24%1065,86
E 100101893,9665439547,09%1503,09
SU-15271088,9566639253,06%1587,38
Leox 91782,1077537147,71%1447,47
T-1091410,4068035445,76%1274,30
T3091743,3173235253,98%1547,90
T28 Concept 7986,0953735151,00%1448,45
SU-10181283,5748834652,60%1448,69
M127801,9657733953,98%1025,99
Type 6191776,7778133349,55%1964,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91451,6372832451,23%1511,93
STB-1101774,0267931843,40%1377,58
XM57 81698,0780831447,77%1502,41
Panther/M10 7808,4055630753,75%1265,88
E 7591736,7582528854,86%1829,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81751,8780628454,93%2024,15
Ho-Ri 3102292,2171026747,19%1460,80
Conqueror91422,5655426649,62%1221,72
Panther II81045,5443726544,91%1270,88
Charioteer Nomad 81492,1274126448,86%1487,41
Tiger II81378,7771126249,24%1675,71
Object 252U 81015,2270026146,36%874,81
T54E191835,0381125851,55%1864,68
S-517855,0952124848,39%1024,04
STA-181274,4278324755,06%1857,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91998,4677024655,28%1924,95
T499988,2274424548,57%1405,86
Type 64 6447,9854723854,20%1092,38
Jagdpanther II81108,5440122849,56%1023,36
ST-I91417,1761422645,13%1182,02
T3281190,7759622551,56%1350,94
T28 Prototype81464,6672222547,11%1752,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101577,9169122447,32%1329,89
IS7897,9853922346,19%1187,17
M10391526,4876421448,60%1404,88
M53/M559992,2635320850,00%845,42
IS-M81115,3055120757,97%1297,88
T297776,9461120453,43%900,49
KV-856503,5045420340,89%674,07
AMX 12 t6426,1653620345,81%1054,54
T25/27817,3453620341,87%1096,22
FV217 Badger102624,9297120258,91%2006,82
ISU-15281343,1768520151,24%1462,68
AMX 50 Foch B102232,4782319253,13%1575,84
Object Kust 81179,8459518042,22%1025,46
WZ-113G FT102808,9985417651,70%1931,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7928,6667317450,57%1505,72
KV-26853,2064216849,40%1584,86
Concept 1B 91780,3085516846,43%1300,54
Tiger I71377,9375315947,80%1993,85
SU-1006741,3757515955,97%1464,37
Object 26391615,3368915942,14%1250,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,0048415848,10%955,03
AMX 13 757457,9258615350,98%855,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591135,6251915342,48%947,50
IS-271008,9947415249,34%1259,73
Ho-Ri 281075,9163714952,35%1099,36
KV-481378,1879914953,02%1666,19
Caernarvon8989,2158414754,42%1071,80
ARL 446698,4856514648,63%1160,83
M446609,6845014546,90%994,90
Panther7910,1047014450,00%1550,29
Black Prince7776,5143914253,52%984,83
SU-100M171094,6345714255,63%1537,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91682,0179414046,43%1322,22
T26E5 Patriot 8816,1155514042,14%788,36
Churchill VII6554,6847413961,15%974,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8927,0881913855,80%1991,85
T110E5101912,7272213748,91%1395,70
Jagdpanther71080,2241913657,35%1482,05
T 55A 91376,9959213645,59%1165,73
T-448995,7361913549,63%1307,75
Ho-Ri 191791,7071912845,31%1365,20
M18 Hellcat6681,0250212757,48%1276,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5476,5339112744,09%998,65
Leopard 1101936,0977712354,47%1501,91
M66251,1231312240,16%113,71
Type 586572,6944111842,37%920,31
Object 168 German 81186,3168311846,61%1256,13
SDP 58 Kilana81079,8766711652,59%1037,98
KV-15399,3039511544,35%700,95
Cromwell6542,7838711349,56%1017,38
Tiger-Maus 91729,7380911245,54%1428,35
Charioteer8784,9052811143,24%612,59
T110E4101738,9845711046,36%1089,03
M-VI-Y91674,9379711049,09%1520,43
T-1506822,8750110945,87%1277,49
T1 Heavy5229,9130510738,32%202,52
AE Phase I 91721,5486210650,00%1562,87
Nashorn6627,6947610447,12%926,49
E 50 Ausf. M102054,3480410352,43%1604,31
Type 4 Chi-To6783,4066610255,88%1856,00
FV4004 Conway91204,1462610045,00%878,81
BDR G1 B5416,724269846,94%705,49
Sturer Emil71300,157389850,00%2162,27
Object 70591505,965078946,07%1384,49
M415396,703708852,27%565,30
Leopard 120 Verbessert111980,407148840,91%1263,35
M-IV-Y 8921,666198742,53%795,99
FV227 Conceiver8994,997568458,33%1080,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91599,897778155,56%1343,62
T675473,715187959,49%1205,20
Waffenträger auf E 100102020,294227944,30%1235,56
AMX AC mle. 4881338,296777545,33%1482,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8771,996077145,07%802,78
T376597,867467159,15%1846,11
FV601 Saladin81419,897597147,89%1701,03
M3 Lee4183,892217040,00%445,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6721,275037048,57%1072,61
Object 277102314,648497047,14%1779,65
Jagdpanzer E 90 91635,867957055,71%1331,55
Jagdpanzer IV6781,814066955,07%1407,53
VK 36.01 (H)6988,876946943,48%1864,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8939,547006845,59%933,52
SU-855501,604296546,15%1147,24
VK 30.01 (H)5554,035206546,15%1445,99
AMX ELC bis5243,173796552,31%678,37
T57 Heavy102013,515936344,44%1567,91
BZ-16681212,797396251,61%1280,56
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791606,246836243,55%1303,03
UDES 0381091,495416134,43%934,83
T803112197,759236152,46%1442,00
T-5491672,558235851,72%1690,49
Concept No. 5102131,387015848,28%1461,80
AMX M4 mle. 5191798,808405650,00%1434,88
T-284101,692225550,91%140,77
KV-371057,096785347,17%1277,28
Type 6891463,137205337,74%1022,28
Type 5781383,688175350,94%1531,97
StuG III Ausf. G5583,923064951,02%1325,56
Crusader6380,224324942,86%1039,96
Birch Gun4194,942264944,90%551,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5581615,168614936,73%1243,11
WZ-111-1G FT81410,566964847,92%1464,89
VK 30.02 (M)6953,137684858,33%2099,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4375,702464748,94%990,21
Chi-To SP71154,407094751,06%1311,45
M-III-Y81092,918154763,83%1266,72
Object 43091188,326634744,68%896,23
Sav m/434325,182704560,00%922,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 101641,647784548,89%979,70
M-II-Y71005,698154562,22%1428,38
M-V-Y101923,408244553,33%1407,58
Chrysler K GF 81060,026124544,44%1069,04
E 5091152,866614438,64%856,56
Churchill I5606,473534339,53%1210,08
Marder 38T4305,603364341,86%640,27
Churchill III 5409,746114339,53%652,79
WZ-111G FT91526,487484247,62%1086,05
M8A14207,363074240,48%312,88
Challenger71003,906574254,76%1315,26
Strv 103B102302,437014045,00%1479,71
Hirschkäfer111927,636254035,00%1017,58
T-46337,641683938,46%0,39
Type 71101940,926503933,33%1102,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6417,215803946,15%1078,76
Covenanter5270,114053844,74%868,42
M46 Patton91599,617653844,74%1364,99
NC 70 Błyskawica101461,975983740,54%777,44
M10 RBFM 5549,843463748,65%1052,16
B14152,613303658,33%340,35
M374332,863063638,89%1201,29
Achilles6655,445543652,78%1070,18
M5A1 Stuart4152,404043551,43%397,74
BZ-5871150,748143554,29%1787,01
M24 Chaffee5594,506333470,59%2733,01
FV224 Chopper71125,158983461,76%1553,51
E 65 Zwilling 81493,768103432,35%1107,96
M26 Pershing81377,158433354,55%1718,52
Leopard Prototyp A9983,556113342,42%736,58
KR-1112201,429333354,55%1477,67
Type 95 Ji-Ro6842,225453253,13%1491,86
Object 274a 81392,778803161,29%1872,85
FV4005 Stage II10770,675013043,33%328,66
AT-FV230 Breaker112032,038463046,67%1300,61
M2 Medium Tank3106,311842951,72%249,75
SDP 57 Gowika71260,627422955,17%1813,55
StuG III Ausf. B4270,412422931,03%400,62
T1 Cunningham1108,432702860,71%641,41
Matilda4405,823202853,57%1230,92
AMX 404195,463452857,14%715,18
M-VII-Y 92262,259552846,43%1912,87
Type T-345326,444062576,00%934,08
AMX AC mle. 4671106,207172556,00%1756,06
T-26297,791652441,67%280,54
AMX 65 t81538,548392454,17%1859,99
FV229 Contender91269,387382441,67%882,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,391452352,17%256,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5396,574692147,62%1105,31
SU-85B4257,333022147,62%516,72
Object 140101550,815542128,57%938,31
Pawlack Tank6726,866522157,14%1170,53
Sexton II3123,652072045,00%323,23
T-62A101190,257142060,00%954,56
Marder II3175,372141936,84%296,07
AT 86946,427861968,42%1833,91
Durchbruchswagen 24289,164651973,68%931,67
Object 430U101622,007131936,84%964,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4228,062211844,44%494,46
Windhund 81221,176781855,56%1212,21
T-29 3308,442811855,56%1232,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7588,353461764,71%812,53
Object 268 Version 4102083,248231758,82%1549,16
T 54D 91670,247971752,94%1483,80
TNH 105/100081690,198801643,75%2095,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,001991637,50%68,76
Type 1 Chi-He4194,203541566,67%622,03
Strv 103-092071,609081566,67%1834,29
Loyd Gun Carriage222,071181540,00%0,24
Kampfpanzer 67101785,609261566,67%1357,25
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5703,505541471,43%1839,71
Indien-Panzer8982,215161471,43%1279,26
FV230 Canopener102001,867781442,86%1101,27
Versuchspanzer 5792052,799471457,14%1748,87
T2 Medium Tank2100,771991346,15%357,19
SDP 44 Burza6778,505081241,67%1340,96
Bishop5181,081761225,00%106,29
Black Prince II 71158,839261266,67%1983,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 71232,587311241,67%2011,46
Panzerjäger I296,731161136,36%123,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha388,272181145,45%104,22
SU-76M4317,183271154,55%854,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571332,827211136,36%1682,45
Super Conqueror101248,367101145,45%771,96
Valentine AT4120,101581030,00%61,42
Löwe 8859,105871030,00%771,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 8640,505821040,00%443,08
Fantôme 91294,906411040,00%984,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2190,67304955,56%777,55
Ikv 1035392,78217922,22%832,76
T3 HMC248,56146944,44%34,50
T56 GMC3122,67193933,33%164,49
Turtle Mk. I 81278,11606933,33%1057,78
BT-22298,38359887,50%1577,87
Saryuda 91249,13753862,50%973,29
Ambassador 91433,25606825,00%818,81
M2 Light2173,29242714,29%531,95
T-437932,71576728,57%1456,72
M48A5 Patton102091,14580714,29%1474,80
BT-53294,86322742,86%505,97
Tiger 131 6777,57724757,14%1273,21
Ashbringer 102443,43609742,86%1463,22
MS-1129,4057520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3355,80311560,00%1488,27
TS-54 8788,20532520,00%482,26
TS-5 81093,00538540,00%834,05
Chi-Go 71487,60954540,00%2143,09
Strv m/382193,25352450,00%708,26
Strv m/40L3113,50332450,00%224,11
Leichttraktor1122,25244475,00%636,83
AT-12206,00249450,00%727,25
IS-410920,0026640,00%338,78
Cruiser Mk. III3170,67175333,33%576,97
TOG II* 61055,67837366,67%2263,21
Tetrarch 2102,00261366,67%469,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,002732100,00%423,75
Kolohousenka161,00202250,00%116,05
Strv fm/21152,50188250,00%93,95
Renault NC-31158,506620,00%50,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,008520,00%0,00
ARMT 5407,0033020,00%660,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101734,509432100,00%1271,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5123,50295250,00%142,39
Matilda Black Prince 5259,50297250,00%481,70
StuG IV 5325,00288250,00%662,19
T1 HMC2124,0019510,00%480,57
Cruiser Mk. I142,006210,00%0,00
T-45 2198,003071100,00%1050,17
Valentine II 4275,0018310,00%843,91
Light Mk. VIC 2154,002641100,00%879,98
43 M. Toldi III 383,003511100,00%373,58
Black Rock 113811,0079110,00%1899,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-02
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-27
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-04
Left: 2025-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2019-03-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2020-08-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-03-21
Left: 2019-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-01
Left: 2020-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-11
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-08
Left: 2018-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-20
Left: 2019-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-05
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-14
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-04
Left: 2018-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-17
Left: 2018-03-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-29
Left: 2018-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-23
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2017-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-30
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-25
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-26
Left: 2016-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-23
Left: 2016-07-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-20
Left: 2015-06-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2015-03-19