Skorpionos

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32436033
Ø Tier6,740,0010,0010,00
Victories1659951,17%00,00%3100,00%3100,00%
Defeats1555247,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2850,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived767123,65%00,00%133,33%133,33%
Tanks destroyed265130,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted385461,1900,0010,3310,33
Damage dealt868,060,00757,33757,33
Capture points269040,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points193300,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience482,780,00810,33810,33
WN71091,110,00491,87491,87
WN81306,560,00687,34687,34
Total
Battles32436
Ø Tier6,74
Victories1659951,17%
Defeats1555247,95%
Draws2850,88%
Battles survived767123,65%
Tanks destroyed265130,82
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted385461,19
Damage dealt868,06
Capture points269040,83
Defense points193300,60
Experience482,78
WN71091,11
WN81306,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt757,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience810,33
WN7491,87
WN8687,34
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt757,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience810,33
WN7491,87
WN8687,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,500,000,000,00
Capture points411,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience400,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed60,23
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted281,08
Damage dealt834,50
Capture points411,58
Defense points140,54
Experience400,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,380,000,000,00
Capture points221,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points332,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience331,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt667,38
Capture points221,38
Defense points332,06
Experience331,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2236,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3558,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,730,000,000,00
Capture points851,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4297,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience406,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2236,67%
Defeats3558,33%
Draws35,00%
Battles survived2033,33%
Tanks destroyed540,90
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted691,15
Damage dealt1.064,73
Capture points851,42
Defense points4297,15
Experience406,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories11753,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7835,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2251,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,390,000,000,00
Capture points2641,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3601,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience461,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories11753,18%
Defeats9945,00%
Draws41,82%
Battles survived7835,45%
Tanks destroyed1810,82
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2251,02
Damage dealt809,39
Capture points2641,20
Defense points3601,64
Experience461,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2131,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1827,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.112,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3635,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2131,82%
Defeats4568,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1827,27%
Tanks destroyed600,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted330,50
Damage dealt2.112,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points3635,50
Experience524,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (513)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81274,7256282349,82%1582,30
Churchill III 5685,0166167556,30%1753,86
T-1506801,5647363557,80%1604,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81459,6360649050,82%1673,35
G.W. Panther7881,9642641650,48%1112,92
ST-I91708,6659136550,96%1717,63
AMX 50 12091515,0050531451,91%1506,44
AMX 50 10081389,3555230253,31%1705,61
Cromwell6527,0638230149,17%1018,01
ISU-15281210,3146530047,00%1300,63
KV-481080,2053330054,67%1337,62
SU-855541,3931428354,06%1388,93
SU-100Y 6865,4747627857,19%1723,11
IS-381289,0654027051,85%1520,49
T216331,4437626950,19%797,07
Matilda4459,5336026552,45%1501,52
T71 DA7646,1946326251,15%1343,25
M18 Hellcat6583,0637125550,20%1010,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81286,1046025148,21%1275,54
Panther II81073,2754024958,23%1531,30
Indien-Panzer81108,5349324949,80%1459,12
SU-1527841,9240224149,38%1129,57
M10391598,1655424148,55%1590,17
Caernarvon81203,0352724051,25%1470,15
Jagdpanzer IV6609,1138923852,10%1128,05
Type 586653,0045123752,32%1324,63
Škoda T 40 6733,9644923551,49%1516,48
T-1091655,0757723448,72%1726,44
Hummel6556,6633022545,78%704,85
KV-37867,4543522347,53%1071,37
AMX 13 757539,0342922149,32%1100,34
LTP 3296,9031722154,75%1728,00
ARL 446641,5237622051,82%1156,69
STA-181072,8550621950,68%1480,88
T-4481062,3351321950,68%1607,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5308,9734821755,76%975,96
Ferdinand81316,3850621751,15%1448,72
Pudel 6793,0359121651,85%1564,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5498,0736121646,30%1495,21
T207892,4245721251,42%1346,49
T297994,7051421256,60%1270,83
SU-1006706,8640721153,08%1333,48
VK 30.02 (D)7756,3743020743,96%1110,65
T25/27935,1547519855,56%1499,79
Type 59 81322,4977119751,27%1889,94
Comet7819,8144619644,90%1338,81
IS7909,6150819550,77%1303,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5316,2328719548,72%768,24
Object 70491765,9054119450,52%1505,67
Jagdpanther7879,9242719252,08%1235,53
O-I Experimental5821,2149119260,94%2000,99
T-44-100 81205,2865919250,00%1697,70
Type 4 Chi-To6706,7441419047,89%1335,21
T-34-85M 6892,1862418955,56%1682,63
KV-15498,7330718643,01%924,04
SU-100M17851,2844518052,22%1237,83
TOG II* 6801,0647618051,67%1486,94
Tiger (P)71044,3055817959,22%1524,49
IS-271027,1048017652,84%1380,53
Sturer Emil7882,5936717640,34%1142,69
O-I61010,3256017360,69%2095,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7787,9544117243,02%1497,49
Tiger I71223,7858317061,76%2004,62
T-34-856623,2142617051,76%1253,08
WZ-1317643,3048616450,61%1336,57
Cruiser Mk. III3255,2530816259,26%1424,50
KV-856787,3841315949,06%1548,76
BDR G1 B5497,3132615950,31%978,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007852,9942815848,10%1360,88
Tiger II81211,7553915853,16%1485,99
Panther7816,9945415246,71%1182,16
T3281223,4855315154,97%1571,23
IS-4101924,9571014554,48%1614,19
AMX M4 mle. 457856,4247914447,92%1221,86
VK 30.02 (M)6558,3938814254,93%1032,20
Cromwell B 6629,3857214259,86%1274,35
AMX 13 909887,0551213947,48%1392,16
SU-10181012,4342913850,00%1192,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91386,9149813751,82%1176,84
59-166423,8941713653,68%1227,51
AT 86720,1243413451,49%1394,64
Škoda T 256622,8147113354,14%1329,87
O-Ni71168,4856713259,09%1840,20
O-Ho81292,8360913060,00%1609,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4292,8135713058,46%1138,01
Leopard Prototyp A91353,7363413050,77%1281,93
T1 Heavy5535,3236712945,74%1056,56
FCM 36 Pak 40 3349,0833412857,81%1038,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7897,9347312750,39%1631,90
T-437884,0248212757,48%1658,97
VK 30.01 (H)5480,6937212454,84%1255,50
ARL V396585,5531812338,21%929,34
Type T-345422,6633312149,59%1210,35
VK 30.01 (D)6492,6835212049,17%853,68
T-5491297,7263311950,42%1346,88
Strv 746689,3551211359,29%1445,20
Crusader6236,2027711150,45%578,11
IS-7101940,3567411040,00%1543,39
Nashorn6633,3732910839,81%994,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5372,5329310646,23%983,09
AT 77927,8847210549,52%1135,50
FV4202 81313,2878010356,31%2073,53
11081000,2051910248,04%1033,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5472,0331310248,04%1085,65
FV215b 101647,5069110152,48%1299,21
AMX 12 t6451,8638010152,48%1198,79
TVP VTU Koncept8812,5648010048,00%970,58
VK 30.01 (P)6706,9443510061,00%1351,51
AT 25538,8441110056,00%1435,60
Sturmpanzer II4276,711799942,42%765,98
E 5091496,357079955,56%1473,48
M10 Wolverine5420,792799847,96%818,95
Black Prince71032,265839757,73%1668,36
M66652,564139659,38%1078,40
SU-122A5436,202709648,96%963,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519582,655059647,92%678,68
T-345453,343229540,00%1209,13
A-436760,784599557,89%1768,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81071,136609348,39%1183,49
StuG III Ausf. G5357,672509252,17%745,52
Churchill VII6757,394679055,56%1497,07
Covenanter5167,061819040,00%304,61
Škoda T 245565,163878959,55%1891,17
Pawlack Tank6845,486738955,06%1447,44
WZ-1328779,585508851,14%1300,67
Type 4 Heavy9876,604768839,77%522,43
CS-52 LIS 81091,256878749,43%1228,30
T28 Prototype8873,824948541,18%719,18
TS-5 81159,406148554,12%1205,64
P.43 bis6683,514408251,22%1210,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91641,407398246,34%1565,88
Conqueror91751,578268251,22%1743,05
Grille5332,462348245,12%551,11
Sherman III5431,833388151,85%1183,99
Marder II3196,801848048,75%471,17
43 M. Toldi III 3189,212478056,25%1038,19
WZ-111 model 1-491516,907827955,70%1517,59
Object 268101742,386067853,85%1217,96
WZ-111 model 5A101735,665927646,05%1276,73
SU-86569,333917248,61%740,74
Somua SAu 404226,532237251,39%519,09
VK 20.01 (D)4169,922007248,61%347,86
50TP prototyp 81252,667377152,11%1388,36
Churchill I5524,553807152,11%1188,86
M3 Lee4301,972627160,56%1217,78
M24 Chaffee5302,373207154,93%992,77
VK 28.016450,233957048,57%1220,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6659,975057057,14%1437,30
T77 81365,337377054,29%1583,37
T6981071,686046946,38%1249,13
Miel 81260,237856955,07%1489,11
M26 Pershing81034,366516752,24%1361,51
Object 43091409,936566747,76%1218,95
ELC EVEN 90 8626,497176756,72%1202,61
Super Conqueror101785,716216637,88%1190,46
T-284112,221886553,85%204,87
ShPTK-TVP 100 81063,027166553,85%1123,15
B14198,632086450,00%411,42
M46 Patton9870,336946459,38%771,07
A-447920,945616454,69%1622,85
121B 101465,066896450,00%1106,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4303,272236243,55%666,36
Type 64 6499,634436245,16%1129,03
T110E5101673,486226046,67%1252,87
Löwe 81056,096845749,12%1133,05
M4A1 Sherman5398,863115639,29%924,95
VK 36.01 (H)6631,304345657,14%1155,74
Type 63 81276,807795646,43%1305,67
Object 452K 101622,866645641,07%1011,88
M5A1 Stuart4134,732235545,45%243,15
SU-85B4238,271885541,82%437,23
Strv m/425417,313515448,15%1143,56
M75319,223405448,15%1112,27
Centurion Mk. I81028,085755341,51%1281,09
Patton the Tank 91082,387025352,83%1076,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6944,116335358,49%1977,42
40TP Habicha6640,504155050,00%1320,39
M5 Stuart4121,162395046,00%132,55
DBV-152 101914,086325040,00%1178,21
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4540,406665056,00%1711,07
Char Futur 4 91776,248245058,00%1720,67
Carro d'assalto P.887733,245764951,02%911,24
AMX 50 B101548,655144942,86%977,10
WZ-131G FT6559,533514951,02%865,60
T-62A101224,376594946,94%868,65
T-34-17877,885494843,75%1283,20
T404276,852574742,55%555,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81241,646834751,06%1627,18
Waffenträger auf E 100102070,747154751,06%1426,51
Object 283 9966,046214744,68%809,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6704,445124562,22%1404,75
UDES 038682,224644548,89%601,45
CS-538582,824984544,44%541,58
LTG7523,134924544,44%960,58
T54 Heavy Tank 91000,646714551,11%818,43
P.435343,053264452,27%873,59
T3 HMC2197,162454454,55%904,16
M36 Jackson6615,894234447,73%873,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5353,452964447,73%784,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91393,537124362,79%1432,03
AMX AC mle. 467789,634854358,14%1066,16
Leo7740,454874238,10%924,60
Ikv 1035505,383944257,14%1526,11
A-205157,932244156,10%442,45
T56 GMC3148,731614146,34%335,53
IS-6 81044,937064158,54%1103,72
AMX ELC bis5303,243654163,41%1003,93
M127620,836204052,50%681,99
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91050,506414047,50%682,36
WZ-120-1G FT 81096,906524050,00%1060,46
P26/404333,822943958,97%942,87
Alecto4370,513243953,85%1166,01
M446578,293663844,74%775,19
Tiger-Maus 91706,798723850,00%1739,87
Type 619716,785353754,05%530,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505290,702263743,24%389,71
D23126,001373540,00%229,64
53TP Markowskiego81111,835133545,71%1268,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81090,116773551,43%1154,73
Jagdtiger9971,716003450,00%627,28
E 7591088,267353461,76%974,04
Object 140101443,217783461,76%1320,33
FV1066 Senlac 8359,386183470,59%612,03
B.U.G.I.6969,275513357,58%2006,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91329,737343354,55%1399,75
AMX 13 10510904,155923342,42%827,48
AAT60 81069,766953360,61%1187,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 81128,617173351,52%1151,66
BT-7 artillery 3155,551923348,48%451,14
Type 1 Chi-He4249,632573246,88%667,79
WZ-132A9407,224663237,50%273,51
Staghound Mk. III6549,195623246,88%860,20
Object 274a 8825,415443231,25%689,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8788,326153145,16%715,29
60G FT5381,673013056,67%733,16
M8A14309,432603040,00%612,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 81084,207313043,33%1212,63
AT 158899,765362948,28%780,17
Lion 101991,078112955,17%1679,78
DZT-159 91491,837752955,17%1361,03
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101590,297472864,29%1381,79
SMV CC-5671031,525992740,74%1261,05
Mitsu 1085789,636162762,96%1713,51
STG 8858,895842748,15%966,09
T-127 3357,594352748,15%1618,75
Panzerjäger I2147,681722568,00%587,47
BZ-5871052,247422556,00%1334,63
T-103 8706,764962532,00%441,91
Sav m/434210,712492441,67%351,76
Vz. 44-171067,298392462,50%1415,52
M2 Medium Tank3173,921942454,17%573,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4183,291722433,33%342,25
Marder 38T4396,042772450,00%1012,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6958,798242458,33%1806,48
T-54 first prototype 8869,006232441,67%932,74
T1 Cunningham1124,131932334,78%565,88
Type 97 Chi-Ha3254,833032373,91%1089,73
AMX 404248,132852347,83%934,74
CS-4471057,837122369,57%2007,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto6362,654052347,83%384,33
SU-76M4168,651822352,17%324,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474382,393132369,57%1599,54
Object 752 91668,267102343,48%1251,16
Dicker Max 6727,833422347,83%1135,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2177,411912240,91%826,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,451762240,91%198,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3230,182802250,00%693,21
S35 CA5451,453562250,00%1032,32
XM57 81194,456622245,45%934,81
M-IV-Y 81156,737542245,45%1165,42
Mars 8983,417092263,64%1062,11
GSOR 1010 FB 8818,505332240,91%723,75
Valentine3203,382362142,86%605,68
CC-46 Pancernik 92152,818002138,10%2123,47
Obsidian 8837,336942157,14%915,24
SU-54125,701112020,00%17,85
SU-76G FT4307,103472050,00%606,44
FV215b (183) 101069,606912060,00%752,97
FV3046356,004072065,00%646,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81001,906562040,00%1084,26
K-2 81041,407612040,00%1030,84
T 54D 91109,266101942,11%814,23
ISU-152K 81071,116191947,37%984,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6864,218191963,16%1972,81
Charioteer Nomad 8959,375501942,11%786,51
T-463115,441671833,33%229,54
M415325,283801855,56%431,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3229,613111844,44%1072,84
Chieftain Mk. 6 101075,676391844,44%620,61
T-50-2 6336,333411827,78%662,38
Manticore10752,335701833,33%544,49
T-28E with F-30 4581,505711866,67%1807,98
WZ-1209439,124371735,29%108,83
XM66F 8920,887221770,59%956,07
Object 703 Version II 81318,298471747,06%1387,42
Strv 81 81009,767211747,06%1233,78
UDES 03 Alt 3 91326,767061747,06%1091,07
T26E3 Eagle 7 7950,246851752,94%1381,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101303,315521625,00%758,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6695,635691643,75%905,76
Cruiser Mk. II2160,061711637,50%484,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3149,062651643,75%410,67
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10859,007561656,25%530,63
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8834,316581650,00%1229,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6272,314771650,00%571,22
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91522,007331650,00%1081,26
Super Hellcat 7941,885581643,75%1258,17
Pz.Kpfw. II286,001551560,00%273,15
25TP KSUST II5401,932781553,33%925,04
Projekt ION 81246,136551540,00%905,24
Challenger7964,807041573,33%1350,62
AMX 30 B101214,605521546,67%820,90
TL-7 91732,408331553,33%1763,79
Light Mk. VIC 2132,671841540,00%477,04
T28 Concept 7759,606351560,00%1049,18
Sherman VC Firefly 6610,875241546,67%869,76
Nemesis 8654,533911513,33%415,50
BT-74179,711931450,00%478,56
Cruiser Mk. I1179,862031464,29%1001,61
T2 Medium Tank277,861701464,29%362,82
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5295,073101450,00%459,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,711231442,86%201,92
MT-256360,794851457,14%1077,40
Gonsalo 81164,937161442,86%1053,88
Stinger 101603,008311457,14%1050,81
Sherman Firefly6341,232831353,85%488,36
AT-1284,151081353,85%183,48
Felice 91224,315801338,46%961,78
Valentine AT4224,622341369,23%674,40
BZT-70 10813,776511353,85%351,99
KV-1S6624,693631346,15%1047,38
Grille 15101251,775401338,46%597,82
AEC Armoured Car5420,466341376,92%1112,47
FSV Scheme A7396,856631376,92%536,87
Schwertwal 101531,856091323,08%669,04
ARMT 5690,316681361,54%1754,91
Cobra 91043,695301330,77%644,50
StuG IV 5415,922511346,15%843,05
T-34-3 81161,859491384,62%1560,78
M3 Stuart3197,002991266,67%903,54
KV-26709,504961275,00%1382,85
SU-14-17366,504631266,67%462,07
AMX 65 t8493,174231233,33%232,28
Object 777 Version II 91254,837611250,00%1062,97
D1248,82981136,36%0,90
Lorraine 39L AM3163,181961163,64%563,58
Type 95 Heavy4358,913921181,82%1467,43
T-26275,641261145,45%160,88
Semovente M415247,452901145,45%308,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4256,732261145,45%635,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6389,914051127,27%719,97
E 77 91292,009291172,73%1162,74
Toro 9792,186241145,45%514,27
Rambo 91008,186451145,45%732,83
Renault UE 573263,502601070,00%932,42
SARL 424290,903281060,00%1001,72
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91287,407241050,00%931,52
Forest Spirit 8703,605161040,00%416,45
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81219,207241050,00%1156,08
Char Mle. 75 9486,304561020,00%321,11
MBT-B 10766,806821060,00%456,63
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8717,406371050,00%608,35
VK 75.01 (K) 81471,609051060,00%2075,90
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8778,703681020,00%793,16
T92 8346,606911080,00%567,74
ISU-122S 7812,704561040,00%951,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81055,305231040,00%793,08
Somua SM 81100,004531030,00%818,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 81465,208461060,00%2039,16
M15/423294,89306966,67%1056,18
BT-2269,78125933,33%74,46
Grant4275,89303944,44%727,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,56129955,56%129,78
Renault FT AC244,2264933,33%0,00
Object 430U101723,33811944,44%1132,01
GSOR the TANK 9961,00887977,78%965,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5542,56656944,44%1356,72
AltProto AMX 30 81098,56797966,67%1329,19
T-45 2114,22163955,56%415,22
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101230,89509922,22%469,82
AE Phase I 91589,00943977,78%1462,45
P.43 ter7839,88640850,00%1102,40
M3G FT3257,00304850,00%698,00
T25 AT7885,25503837,50%1021,11
Somua S353118,88107812,50%84,82
M-II-Y71220,75870875,00%1783,31
Object 277101479,25857862,50%1189,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8687,38516837,50%410,94
56TP 81192,00713837,50%1148,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6627,38539837,50%862,12
Prototipo 6 81254,38664837,50%914,91
Caernarvon Action X 81407,50834837,50%1766,14
FV226 Contradictious 8863,63774875,00%831,81
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9393,63537850,00%344,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,2993742,86%92,77
Renault FT161,1462714,29%84,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101030,00590728,57%462,67
SU-18285,0095757,14%408,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7894,14600757,14%1389,58
IS-M8779,71620742,86%708,73
KV-1SA 5821,14596728,57%1654,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4381,43488742,86%1148,19
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91035,29414728,57%535,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 81304,14794771,43%1401,54
Alembic 81719,14727728,57%1747,98
Bofors Tornvagn 81608,71671728,57%1696,89
Char de transition 6556,57614785,71%927,22
T26E5 81122,14597728,57%1201,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 81003,57732757,14%1389,65
Renault FT 75 BS2176,33177633,33%1077,19
4TP1148,67163633,33%468,22
Type 98 Ke-Ni397,33154633,33%151,31
Leichttraktor1223,83222650,00%1020,95
TNH 105/10008858,00445616,67%709,93
ISU-122-2 8737,17466616,67%424,72
Kunze Panzer 91316,17771666,67%1362,29
TS-6 91252,83883683,33%1029,75
Vz. 68 Squall 8668,33707666,67%1210,28
Chi-Ni2232,60219520,00%1210,53
Sexton II346,2099540,00%9,30
Coccodrillo 10556,00543540,00%122,92
SDP 40 Zadymka5334,40332560,00%655,72
VK 100.01 (P)81288,40697540,00%1323,40
FV224 Chopper71882,0013145100,00%3164,58
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8603,60722560,00%991,38
Object 252U 81185,80760540,00%1196,46
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82104,401051580,00%2258,18
Valiant 5583,80730560,00%1527,63
Lorraine 40 t 81647,601001580,00%2287,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8395,40636560,00%619,44
Durendal 10495,40611540,00%80,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,756840,00%431,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,25237450,00%569,38
M22205,75258450,00%926,01
Stuart I-IV3172,50328450,00%514,71
M2 Light2269,50300450,00%1222,60
14TP4304,00241425,00%929,37
Type 71101457,5010524100,00%1038,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101996,25767450,00%1515,48
T-70373,75173425,00%7,49
Panhard AMD 178B6243,75242425,00%358,04
HWK 30 8561,00534425,00%675,86
EMIL 1951 81143,25835475,00%1215,05
Lansen C 81155,0046440,00%1111,48
KV-5 81481,75796450,00%1672,67
Turtle Mk. I 8697,00471425,00%383,21
Fiat 30001145,33180333,33%533,72
Renault Otsu166,00145333,33%33,68
M14/412230,33244333,33%641,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,00371366,67%838,10
Emil I81714,3362830,00%1965,74
MS-1146,67142366,67%223,13
Škoda T 177366,3330930,00%401,11
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9472,33471333,33%93,04
SU-263102,00158366,67%277,68
T54E191222,33505333,33%710,49
Chieftain/T95 8578,67447333,33%398,26
T82 HMC4180,6715030,00%325,35
Object 590 9941,67577333,33%548,29
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3315,00576366,67%1170,45
IT-3 4379,3332430,00%918,03
GSOR 1008 8965,67534333,33%722,00
Valentine II 4162,67503366,67%569,79
Object 168 German 8112,33463366,67%261,00
Churchill Crocodile 6580,33386333,33%577,97
SFAC 105 8441,00511366,67%357,58
Type 95 Ha-Go249,504320,00%0,00
Renault NC-31153,50101250,00%112,26
10TP3211,00157250,00%647,36
M7 Priest3147,503512100,00%390,93
DS PZInż5977,50422250,00%2052,11
T-26G FT251,50133250,00%77,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,501162100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4110,50173250,00%168,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5315,50436250,00%705,17
AMBT 81301,5010132100,00%1346,32
T-116 3332,50424250,00%1391,34
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82547,001123250,00%4495,71
Jagdtiger Prototype 81256,50726250,00%1146,00
STA-2 8813,0037520,00%747,33
M6A2E1 8670,507722100,00%672,65
T1E6 20,002220,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5604,00673250,00%1816,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5674,00878250,00%1682,58
AC 4 Experimental 6528,506192100,00%867,07
IS-3A 81293,0042120,00%1101,40
M10 RBFM 5236,004572100,00%421,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5598,5044320,00%1271,25
Object Kust 81419,509282100,00%1354,68
Kolohousenka141,00921100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,004210,00%0,00
L6/402204,0021810,00%595,56
7TP259,007710,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2210,002791100,00%1096,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3152,002291100,00%544,94
Type 91 Heavy30,001201100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3217,003831100,00%860,89
T-60289,003691100,00%404,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3823,007251100,00%5540,20
T18 HMC337,0014110,00%0,00
IS-2-II80,0028110,00%0,00
IS-2M 71207,009861100,00%1715,74
Škoda T 45 7904,0043510,00%769,70
L-60 232,0017710,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4399,0018610,00%1023,83
Serpente 92893,0013821100,00%2649,91
SU-85I 51217,0052210,00%2712,64
Excelsior 5546,0047010,00%1063,44
T7 Combat Car 259,002810,00%17,11
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9230,006681100,00%294,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2183,007261100,00%1054,65
SU-100I 5668,0039210,00%1014,42
Fantôme 91544,0011611100,00%1751,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-04
Left: 2024-01-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2015-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-28
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2018-08-27