| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 960,42 | 547 | 394 | 46,19% | 896,97 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 774,92 | 500 | 228 | 45,61% | 708,75 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 838,85 | 599 | 207 | 44,44% | 855,33 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 362,36 | 382 | 174 | 39,66% | 367,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1290,03 | 726 | 149 | 50,34% | 1137,03 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 253,60 | 234 | 142 | 33,10% | 138,76 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 322,24 | 305 | 136 | 38,97% | 620,18 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 971,38 | 465 | 136 | 47,79% | 818,90 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 338,67 | 241 | 133 | 43,61% | 553,85 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 905,30 | 513 | 130 | 53,08% | 936,49 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 937,04 | 459 | 120 | 38,33% | 658,82 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 826,04 | 613 | 118 | 50,00% | 824,26 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1836,37 | 840 | 113 | 47,79% | 1093,77 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1050,36 | 594 | 107 | 45,79% | 742,61 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 423,25 | 322 | 106 | 33,96% | 381,56 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 102,69 | 193 | 106 | 41,51% | 89,84 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 361,08 | 314 | 101 | 46,53% | 483,87 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1163,64 | 543 | 100 | 45,00% | 713,63 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1120,57 | 732 | 96 | 50,00% | 1076,74 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 404,37 | 447 | 93 | 38,71% | 518,69 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 386,24 | 336 | 92 | 43,48% | 521,31 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 317,06 | 240 | 89 | 42,70% | 272,41 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1031,36 | 652 | 89 | 51,69% | 816,12 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1317,64 | 695 | 88 | 45,45% | 1049,71 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 222,68 | 224 | 87 | 36,78% | 228,73 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 181,40 | 198 | 84 | 40,48% | 209,54 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 427,79 | 371 | 84 | 46,43% | 380,94 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2020,53 | 855 | 83 | 48,19% | 1466,37 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 171,36 | 172 | 81 | 35,80% | 100,52 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 138,30 | 173 | 80 | 50,00% | 168,05 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 752,03 | 503 | 79 | 55,70% | 727,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 123,82 | 159 | 76 | 46,05% | 112,52 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 243,71 | 327 | 75 | 44,00% | 208,55 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 84,28 | 145 | 74 | 40,54% | 50,36 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 265,54 | 278 | 69 | 34,78% | 207,86 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 280,33 | 299 | 69 | 44,93% | 240,06 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1336,27 | 634 | 67 | 37,31% | 976,94 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 608,77 | 528 | 66 | 46,97% | 611,54 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 365,30 | 318 | 66 | 42,42% | 384,10 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 56,51 | 131 | 63 | 38,10% | 0,60 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 448,37 | 453 | 63 | 39,68% | 291,12 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 404,05 | 276 | 62 | 43,55% | 440,91 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 221,51 | 225 | 61 | 31,15% | 284,58 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1905,18 | 887 | 60 | 55,00% | 1434,24 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 121,53 | 221 | 60 | 40,00% | 9,73 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 156,39 | 175 | 59 | 38,98% | 168,74 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 133,58 | 171 | 59 | 54,24% | 204,69 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 81,93 | 154 | 58 | 41,38% | 19,63 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1575,81 | 753 | 58 | 39,66% | 1328,47 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 576,53 | 398 | 57 | 47,37% | 569,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 100,44 | 160 | 57 | 50,88% | 131,55 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 126,38 | 156 | 56 | 41,07% | 194,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 994,73 | 672 | 56 | 50,00% | 994,70 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 428,52 | 292 | 56 | 42,86% | 650,42 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 515,33 | 307 | 55 | 27,27% | 386,75 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 129,31 | 182 | 55 | 43,64% | 137,01 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 553,31 | 484 | 54 | 37,04% | 373,92 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1257,56 | 795 | 54 | 55,56% | 1262,53 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 631,25 | 562 | 53 | 41,51% | 750,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 139,55 | 173 | 53 | 37,74% | 77,10 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1041,52 | 710 | 52 | 50,00% | 1009,35 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 865,39 | 632 | 51 | 35,29% | 1349,73 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 238,96 | 143 | 51 | 33,33% | 384,49 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 848,48 | 546 | 50 | 44,00% | 600,68 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 473,73 | 351 | 48 | 37,50% | 384,15 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 321,38 | 280 | 47 | 46,81% | 431,07 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 196,85 | 231 | 47 | 46,81% | 442,07 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 221,06 | 342 | 47 | 48,94% | 395,78 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 169,26 | 239 | 46 | 39,13% | 251,25 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 899,83 | 481 | 46 | 39,13% | 812,31 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 272,69 | 242 | 45 | 46,67% | 346,60 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1115,24 | 494 | 42 | 30,95% | 592,38 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1346,79 | 682 | 42 | 38,10% | 794,85 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 679,83 | 592 | 41 | 53,66% | 873,21 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 134,59 | 198 | 41 | 34,15% | 165,78 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1104,02 | 663 | 41 | 53,66% | 1121,59 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 692,10 | 514 | 40 | 42,50% | 765,06 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 98,55 | 110 | 40 | 45,00% | 74,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 283,41 | 292 | 39 | 41,03% | 231,01 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1361,84 | 486 | 38 | 44,74% | 707,51 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 749,00 | 588 | 37 | 48,65% | 679,25 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1317,38 | 798 | 37 | 59,46% | 1063,98 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 878,97 | 572 | 37 | 56,76% | 902,63 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 186,97 | 260 | 36 | 55,56% | 315,15 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 376,17 | 325 | 36 | 47,22% | 425,75 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 217,53 | 305 | 36 | 41,67% | 258,73 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 959,17 | 635 | 35 | 40,00% | 1037,00 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1535,11 | 896 | 35 | 51,43% | 1709,30 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 279,57 | 361 | 35 | 34,29% | 467,47 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 856,03 | 653 | 35 | 51,43% | 939,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86,79 | 139 | 34 | 58,82% | 185,70 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1174,30 | 731 | 33 | 42,42% | 1302,93 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 52,15 | 105 | 33 | 42,42% | 28,73 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 256,12 | 239 | 33 | 33,33% | 219,11 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1114,45 | 629 | 31 | 41,94% | 1094,90 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34,38 | 106 | 29 | 41,38% | 7,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 160,64 | 199 | 28 | 64,29% | 574,54 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 641,00 | 470 | 28 | 53,57% | 887,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 87,11 | 132 | 28 | 39,29% | 27,37 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1041,71 | 633 | 28 | 46,43% | 606,01 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 385,33 | 376 | 27 | 40,74% | 812,88 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 718,85 | 500 | 27 | 40,74% | 413,29 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 623,96 | 546 | 27 | 37,04% | 387,57 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 499,85 | 502 | 26 | 50,00% | 764,93 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 527,96 | 354 | 26 | 30,77% | 654,36 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1174,76 | 689 | 25 | 48,00% | 965,91 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 95,79 | 145 | 24 | 45,83% | 136,97 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 81,21 | 118 | 24 | 29,17% | 2,51 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 578,26 | 496 | 23 | 26,09% | 354,74 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1922,00 | 730 | 23 | 26,09% | 1006,55 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 141,55 | 172 | 22 | 45,45% | 443,09 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 825,14 | 538 | 21 | 47,62% | 648,82 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 782,57 | 549 | 21 | 52,38% | 645,40 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 849,29 | 597 | 21 | 52,38% | 713,99 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 727,30 | 592 | 20 | 40,00% | 1134,03 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 787,15 | 660 | 20 | 50,00% | 668,34 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 136,37 | 168 | 19 | 52,63% | 368,77 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 427,42 | 334 | 19 | 42,11% | 431,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1070,05 | 749 | 19 | 52,63% | 829,95 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 939,22 | 599 | 18 | 38,89% | 696,60 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 128,83 | 136 | 18 | 44,44% | 286,67 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 257,00 | 319 | 18 | 44,44% | 628,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 111,29 | 113 | 17 | 47,06% | 218,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 56,47 | 173 | 17 | 23,53% | 0,28 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 36,82 | 102 | 17 | 58,82% | 153,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 52,94 | 109 | 17 | 52,94% | 115,17 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1131,00 | 515 | 17 | 58,82% | 1152,29 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59,25 | 115 | 16 | 56,25% | 224,09 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 46,31 | 78 | 16 | 62,50% | 181,94 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 723,31 | 663 | 16 | 43,75% | 426,10 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 279,93 | 516 | 15 | 60,00% | 286,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 664,73 | 418 | 15 | 40,00% | 1312,26 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 92,13 | 211 | 15 | 60,00% | 226,82 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1726,87 | 670 | 15 | 40,00% | 1066,01 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 49,60 | 114 | 15 | 66,67% | 275,50 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 235,07 | 231 | 15 | 20,00% | 311,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 502,07 | 510 | 15 | 46,67% | 439,89 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1055,20 | 636 | 15 | 40,00% | 702,79 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 758,00 | 530 | 14 | 42,86% | 543,54 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 604,29 | 530 | 14 | 50,00% | 464,48 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 983,75 | 565 | 12 | 41,67% | 463,74 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 52,50 | 105 | 12 | 41,67% | 3,58 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 414,00 | 403 | 12 | 50,00% | 731,49 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 750,42 | 521 | 12 | 25,00% | 550,26 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 699,83 | 459 | 12 | 41,67% | 479,01 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 64,73 | 116 | 11 | 54,55% | 167,53 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 500,00 | 404 | 11 | 18,18% | 592,38 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1324,45 | 682 | 11 | 54,55% | 979,58 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 175,70 | 241 | 10 | 60,00% | 613,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 26,60 | 77 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 402,70 | 322 | 10 | 40,00% | 1187,81 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 74,67 | 114 | 9 | 44,44% | 103,21 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 878,00 | 496 | 9 | 33,33% | 324,10 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 275,38 | 383 | 8 | 37,50% | 668,25 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 418,75 | 426 | 8 | 62,50% | 719,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 119,50 | 162 | 8 | 50,00% | 399,65 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 568,88 | 594 | 8 | 50,00% | 831,58 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1787,00 | 670 | 8 | 37,50% | 1277,24 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1699,38 | 774 | 8 | 37,50% | 1124,31 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 646,25 | 608 | 8 | 50,00% | 471,51 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 15,57 | 53 | 7 | 42,86% | 15,74 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 95,57 | 157 | 7 | 28,57% | 189,42 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 412,00 | 274 | 7 | 42,86% | 435,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 199,29 | 270 | 7 | 57,14% | 318,48 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 5,57 | 62 | 7 | 42,86% | 19,63 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1309,71 | 873 | 7 | 57,14% | 934,16 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 957,57 | 482 | 7 | 28,57% | 554,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 127,00 | 223 | 6 | 50,00% | 390,18 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 215,17 | 124 | 6 | 50,00% | 672,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 48,50 | 104 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 561,33 | 550 | 6 | 66,67% | 599,72 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1556,67 | 769 | 6 | 33,33% | 933,57 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 122,17 | 166 | 6 | 50,00% | 394,99 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 92,40 | 219 | 5 | 80,00% | 435,80 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 73,40 | 89 | 5 | 40,00% | 27,41 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 113,60 | 253 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 714,75 | 322 | 4 | 0,00% | 462,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1056,25 | 685 | 4 | 50,00% | 899,13 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 210,00 | 98 | 4 | 0,00% | 272,02 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 403,50 | 521 | 4 | 50,00% | 354,20 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 780,50 | 418 | 4 | 25,00% | 345,08 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 257,00 | 174 | 4 | 0,00% | 519,58 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 143,00 | 326 | 3 | 100,00% | 748,69 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 69,00 | 133 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 409,67 | 456 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 153,00 | 246 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1289,33 | 508 | 3 | 33,33% | 806,73 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 937,67 | 473 | 3 | 33,33% | 533,67 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 0,00 | 16 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 192,67 | 136 | 3 | 0,00% | 120,61 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 232,67 | 293 | 3 | 66,67% | 907,00 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1111,33 | 506 | 3 | 33,33% | 729,53 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 192,00 | 330 | 2 | 100,00% | 1234,12 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 148,00 | 198 | 2 | 50,00% | 716,56 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 20,50 | 30 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 45,50 | 166 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,47 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 352,50 | 409 | 2 | 100,00% | 537,14 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 105,50 | 141 | 2 | 0,00% | 291,77 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 41 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 10,50 | 31 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 248,50 | 272 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 406,00 | 594 | 2 | 50,00% | 274,04 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 544,00 | 445 | 2 | 0,00% | 157,30 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 513,50 | 472 | 2 | 50,00% | 2697,47 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 933,50 | 227 | 2 | 0,00% | 453,37 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 62,00 | 176 | 2 | 50,00% | 120,10 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 734,00 | 464 | 2 | 50,00% | 702,30 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 114,00 | 264 | 1 | 100,00% | 636,00 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 400,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 313,81 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 489,00 | 860 | 1 | 100,00% | 329,62 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 738,00 | 719 | 1 | 100,00% | 1070,34 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1213,00 | 1053 | 1 | 100,00% | 1412,21 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 408,00 | 454 | 1 | 100,00% | 336,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 112,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 540,54 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 597,00 | 773 | 1 | 100,00% | 611,79 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 816,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 501,43 |
SirensOfStuka
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8315 | 0 | 130 | 539 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,74 | 0,00 | 7,18 | 7,36 | ||||
| Victories | 3651 | 43,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 59 | 45,38% | 231 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4558 | 54,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 70 | 53,85% | 298 | 55,29% |
| Draws | 106 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,77% | 10 | 1,86% |
| Battles survived | 1210 | 14,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 13,85% | 100 | 18,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3597 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 44 | 0,34 | 265 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,39 | 0,60 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6719 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 94 | 0,72 | 376 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 630,56 | 0,00 | 682,42 | 788,89 | ||||
| Capture points | 7825 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,38 | 581 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 1258 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 423,50 | 0,00 | 522,58 | 571,99 | ||||
| WN7 | 584,51 | 0,00 | 533,30 | 599,08 | ||||
| WN8 | 660,76 | 0,00 | 715,49 | 780,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8315 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,74 | |
| Victories | 3651 | 43,91% |
| Defeats | 4558 | 54,82% |
| Draws | 106 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 1210 | 14,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3597 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6719 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 630,56 | |
| Capture points | 7825 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 1258 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 423,50 | |
| WN7 | 584,51 | |
| WN8 | 660,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | |
| Victories | 59 | 45,38% |
| Defeats | 70 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,77% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 13,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 94 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 682,42 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 522,58 | |
| WN7 | 533,30 | |
| WN8 | 715,49 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 539 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | |
| Victories | 231 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 298 | 55,29% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,86% |
| Battles survived | 100 | 18,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 265 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 376 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 788,89 | |
| Capture points | 581 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 571,99 | |
| WN7 | 599,08 | |
| WN8 | 780,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 27,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 72,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 37,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 657,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 49 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 358,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 8 | 27,59% |
| Defeats | 21 | 72,41% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 37,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 657,14 | |
| Capture points | 49 | 1,69 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 358,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 705,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 109,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 705,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 109,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen