Sigal_tank

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395520117587
Ø Tier7,060,007,448,03
Victories1961549,59%00,00%5547,01%27647,02%
Defeats1941549,09%00,00%6051,28%30151,28%
Draws5221,32%00,00%21,71%101,70%
Battles survived1069627,04%00,00%2420,51%13022,15%
Tanks destroyed286170,7200,00720,623170,54
Destruction ratio0,990,000,770,69
Tanks spotted283630,7200,001331,144730,81
Damage dealt819,590,00805,11912,63
Capture points345560,8700,0000,00780,13
Defense points241110,6100,00560,48610,10
Experience417,330,00424,79436,61
WN7912,680,00823,32709,02
WN81034,910,00980,19885,03
Total
Battles39552
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1961549,59%
Defeats1941549,09%
Draws5221,32%
Battles survived1069627,04%
Tanks destroyed286170,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted283630,72
Damage dealt819,59
Capture points345560,87
Defense points241110,61
Experience417,33
WN7912,68
WN81034,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles117
Ø Tier7,44
Victories5547,01%
Defeats6051,28%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived2420,51%
Tanks destroyed720,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1331,14
Damage dealt805,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points560,48
Experience424,79
WN7823,32
WN8980,19
Past 30 days
Battles587
Ø Tier8,03
Victories27647,02%
Defeats30151,28%
Draws101,70%
Battles survived13022,15%
Tanks destroyed3170,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4730,81
Damage dealt912,63
Capture points780,13
Defense points610,10
Experience436,61
WN7709,02
WN8885,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.621,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience321,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.621,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,86
Experience321,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt84,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience165,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt84,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience165,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience419,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted60,26
Damage dealt867,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience419,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2841,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,880,000,000,00
Capture points841,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1762,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience470,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2841,18%
Defeats4058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%
Tanks destroyed420,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted400,59
Damage dealt1.137,88
Capture points841,24
Defense points1762,59
Experience470,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles272000
Victories11241,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7728,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,220,000,000,00
Capture points4851,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6682,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience401,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles272
Victories11241,18%
Defeats16058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7728,31%
Tanks destroyed1140,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1610,59
Damage dealt883,22
Capture points4851,78
Defense points6682,46
Experience401,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience433,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed130,43
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted260,87
Damage dealt1.138,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,47
Experience433,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81060,27508346949,29%1202,73
IS-6 B 8910,39563138349,17%860,00
StuG III Ausf. G5666,68338132457,55%1822,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81106,2850495249,68%1501,83
Tiger I7870,2140593148,44%1080,87
T-103 8877,8545676846,09%813,00
G.W. Tiger91176,5336559044,75%1107,35
Object 252U 8943,8054357847,75%830,00
VK 30.01 (H)5519,5931751748,74%1243,68
E 7591514,2952151649,42%1497,70
Ferdinand81501,4544844356,21%1751,65
Panther II81109,1143943952,39%1579,40
G.W. Panther71243,5036543249,07%1591,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91095,1238841842,58%690,18
Jagdtiger91657,8245640053,00%1527,38
Hummel6916,4330939049,49%1544,26
Jagdpanther7898,2035038955,53%1292,43
E 5091344,0951038151,18%1377,02
Tiger II81220,5947837950,40%1511,98
M10391149,2646036545,48%950,97
SU-1018770,1946736244,48%666,12
Object 430 Version II91103,4253036247,79%931,14
VK 30.01 (P)6491,8029235145,01%683,33
Object 4168565,2835434536,81%403,57
Leopard Prototyp A91054,3647634042,06%721,17
KV-856798,1043533953,69%1410,51
Panther7750,1338633252,71%1206,91
AMX 13 909728,5350232250,31%1002,97
IS-381076,5452330950,16%1210,97
Tetrarch 2281,8926730960,19%1797,64
ISU-1528608,4343030842,86%382,59
Tiger (P)71004,1844929953,85%1403,59
Type 586472,4837329753,87%891,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81237,9244629749,16%1233,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5346,1425529547,80%788,77
AT 1581251,9750129451,36%1457,81
T698664,2939429045,86%677,36
Lorraine 40 t 8794,3942029041,72%678,07
T25/27719,1638527649,28%962,40
T2971322,3656527455,84%2035,05
Jagdpanzer IV6494,2328127051,85%801,54
Indien-Panzer8944,6447826347,91%1177,73
E 100101731,5751426143,68%1233,80
Object 2579979,0753025843,80%719,59
SU-1006688,2234725749,81%1178,78
Hotchkiss EBR7290,8334225050,00%458,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7650,5133724650,00%882,23
T28 Prototype8873,0041424349,79%829,08
T-109906,2752124251,65%747,91
SU-100M17846,3141924050,83%1098,53
A-447621,8641123948,12%857,42
T-345360,3428323751,48%949,16
T71 DA7510,9341023752,32%937,14
FV229 Contender91102,9254523746,84%779,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81313,2152923051,74%1707,00
AMX AC mle. 467521,7231922946,72%526,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6535,8830622646,90%902,79
Conqueror91222,8455922349,33%928,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91551,5259522152,94%1495,46
Sturer Emil71037,1442522146,15%1604,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007611,0137522048,64%838,57
Grille 15101125,6355321946,58%609,48
ARL V396449,6728521851,38%690,45
T9591084,6447821742,40%683,06
IS-27705,8241521654,17%861,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7590,7136521446,73%799,04
T110E510934,4957921040,95%440,86
T3281179,5356420853,37%1358,91
AMX 13 757508,3745120247,03%930,48
T25 AT7828,8841119753,30%1124,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8346,4836518946,03%420,88
IS7785,4841418451,63%999,98
Škoda T 256485,2933418448,37%879,23
Tortoise91235,8155618447,83%813,92
T288905,0646517844,38%779,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7553,8837417754,80%707,02
Type 4 Chi-To6454,2729417643,18%692,43
Grille5483,0425317356,07%1156,11
Maus101278,6763017237,79%653,06
45TP Habicha7574,1140017047,65%557,64
WZ-131G FT6585,1231116950,89%940,03
T-34-2G FT7789,8542416755,09%1080,51
Churchill VII6457,5336416645,18%625,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,4719116159,01%399,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4158,8421016050,63%275,31
Type T-345392,8829716055,00%1091,91
P.43 ter7583,1641415953,46%805,77
M36 Jackson6565,2434315954,09%930,51
KV-15479,2937015961,01%1023,18
O-Ni7781,8544015754,78%941,12
Panhard AMD 178B6312,7133315747,77%777,06
AMX 12 t6422,6934815549,68%1014,37
VK 30.02 (D)7967,1460215255,26%1801,55
M66723,7740015053,33%1213,76
T1 Heavy5604,2542314864,86%1500,86
SU-1527684,1933914647,26%824,37
Škoda T 245281,7426514351,05%685,16
IS-7101222,3672614245,07%742,02
Black Prince7528,9439214143,26%479,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9927,4640913849,28%758,69
Caernarvon8597,4745113644,12%430,25
KV-37734,6041413645,59%771,08
Challenger7713,5040213447,76%768,56
T54E19825,6761213346,62%555,24
AMX ELC bis5261,6926513252,27%767,85
M10 Wolverine5466,1834112657,94%1147,56
M18 Hellcat6494,2830812638,89%672,52
AT 771204,9274912556,80%1755,21
VK 36.01 (H)6538,9233212457,26%886,77
FV3046464,8326612449,19%714,28
Ikv 1035338,2325312247,54%711,04
60G FT5371,8325712254,10%721,63
40TP Habicha6477,8029811744,44%697,26
P.435306,1426611145,05%684,47
SU-855496,3929411050,91%1125,08
O-I6606,0338611048,18%990,89
Marder II3212,7220510846,30%516,12
25TP KSUST II5203,4327410749,53%322,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6512,6035310752,34%682,51
P.43 bis6600,3435410553,33%1077,44
FV224 Chopper7905,4561210553,33%987,49
A-436342,1932710347,57%511,15
VK 28.016311,4835510248,04%726,58
Jagdpanzer E 100101664,6042110138,61%1005,96
T-34-856498,6034910049,00%775,28
AT 86908,1457110065,00%2085,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5626,084829943,43%1635,44
Wespe3239,231659844,90%838,70
T216346,994369842,86%855,70
T1 Cunningham1127,302089352,69%734,78
O-I Experimental5664,254229359,14%1478,01
S35 CA5453,902589145,05%822,01
Achilles6494,352928145,68%691,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7566,673697937,97%899,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5407,523357558,67%1254,98
T-284292,172427247,22%824,49
Valentine AT4433,133237268,06%1693,83
14TP4134,172147171,83%470,09
P26/404268,702507057,14%704,82
SU-76G FT4230,741826943,48%309,61
M75224,502776854,41%722,66
AT 25607,454156761,19%1891,72
T404358,802416650,00%829,57
Somua SAu 404235,022056556,92%601,60
E 50 Ausf. M101379,024836346,03%951,88
ST vz. 394211,372236253,23%561,11
Sav m/434243,152366248,39%521,70
Type 95 Heavy4258,102256144,26%737,83
M3 Lee4200,662065853,45%604,97
T-1506539,444285453,70%780,28
Pz.Kpfw. II276,021125337,74%59,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E333,421235352,83%125,27
Matilda4135,942295143,14%135,63
AMX 404188,941835038,00%478,92
Nashorn61015,566834858,33%2155,86
Semovente M415372,022784753,19%660,00
BZ-587735,406074751,06%753,24
SMV CC-567384,742984641,30%242,33
VK 30.02 (M)6584,163564341,86%926,02
IS-2-II8535,224364139,02%318,49
Sexton II3147,051553751,35%515,07
Alecto4321,952843748,65%809,68
Churchill I5309,712573447,06%431,59
Marder 38T4497,945013444,12%1435,44
FV2078549,744383452,94%504,49
Renault UE 573226,731913366,67%786,87
LT vz. 383124,901703145,16%335,24
Panzerjäger I2129,681653158,06%443,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,471163036,67%31,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1167,792202955,17%924,17
M3 Stuart3226,342572958,62%967,62
M5 Stuart497,103032962,07%206,59
M3G FT3177,621642653,85%412,47
Leopard 1101017,735092661,54%720,17
M15/423230,361992544,00%530,42
G.W. E 10010946,463722437,50%559,29
10TP3143,741692356,52%476,72
Ikv 723121,652562365,22%346,17
T-463191,771942250,00%752,31
A-20559,191392138,10%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,291692152,38%276,01
Type 91 Heavy3213,811852142,86%559,36
Leichttraktor151,401002040,00%0,31
M2 Medium Tank3135,161601957,89%422,34
BT-74170,392301861,11%579,71
AMX 383144,001661844,44%290,44
Chi-Ni2140,602101566,67%757,12
T56 GMC3167,141811442,86%392,82
MT-256375,295201464,29%1043,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II2126,621281330,77%416,65
T-26G FT2127,851221338,46%220,10
Hotchkiss H352115,251841258,33%462,68
MS-1157,00851233,33%39,18
T1E6 2103,831421233,33%252,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2128,821341136,36%298,75
Object 283 9806,804801060,00%690,93
BT-22167,56215966,67%909,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2128,56128933,33%312,26
Pvlvv fm/42254,33154922,22%1,50
T-262139,89147933,33%512,16
T3 HMC2302,89209955,56%1587,06
KV-48583,22572944,44%475,24
FV217 Badger10653,67330922,22%135,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68223,22318955,56%267,11
FV227 Conceiver8571,11321933,33%322,45
LT vz. 352127,25211875,00%670,28
M14/412160,13172837,50%385,95
7TP2110,88153862,50%339,47
M5A1 Stuart4453,25327850,00%1841,38
AMX AC mle. 488585,25278825,00%322,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3154,57153728,57%289,04
T309619,71645771,43%486,84
O-Ho81033,29364728,57%895,58
Loyd Gun Carriage2124,43157771,43%935,70
Fiat 3000197,33121633,33%256,55
Renault FT129,3397666,67%230,82
T2 Medium Tank2233,67229650,00%1314,49
Super Conqueror101231,50405633,33%594,05
T7 Combat Car 272,17176633,33%95,19
Type 1 Chi-He4417,80220540,00%1066,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,40231540,00%167,80
Cruiser Mk. IV456,602605100,00%261,93
Renault FT AC2272,60253580,00%1335,11
Renault Otsu1135,25216475,00%661,88
UDES 038486,25474450,00%347,11
Cruiser Mk. III3161,50204450,00%639,00
Object 70491586,00789450,00%1274,81
Kolohousenka186,0010230,00%194,53
4TP1157,001813100,00%789,01
1108510,004853100,00%510,18
Renault NC-311175,50228250,00%922,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu574,00166250,00%106,25
M2 Light2107,50174250,00%299,59
STA-18340,50281250,00%250,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3269,503402100,00%1130,21
SDP 44 Burza6680,0022420,00%772,37
WZ-111-1G FT8920,50396250,00%740,80
Char Futur 4 9620,5016320,00%230,78
BT-7 artillery 3281,00290250,00%930,84
Strv fm/211166,005461100,00%1030,38
Lago474,005010,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3392,0022510,00%904,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu6507,0034110,00%457,11
Pz.Kpfw. I2101,0010910,00%172,11
Object 26391209,0017910,00%782,19
Object 277100,0023710,00%0,00
T-50-2 6171,003051100,00%409,07
T-45 2380,0030210,00%1529,00
LTP 396,002521100,00%428,87
Valiant 5621,009361100,00%1526,83
43 M. Toldi III 346,0013110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-03-07