Sergey_X303

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles593741351207
Ø Tier8,3110,1510,4710,02
Victories3018950,85%861,54%2650,98%10048,31%
Defeats2843247,89%538,46%2549,02%10751,69%
Draws7531,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1477524,88%323,08%1121,57%4722,71%
Tanks destroyed478520,8170,54420,821670,81
Destruction ratio1,070,701,051,04
Tanks spotted770511,30171,31571,123051,47
Damage dealt1.348,102.127,312.228,751.893,12
Capture points664911,12463,54661,293481,68
Defense points219200,3700,0000,0020,01
Experience625,86954,00831,57819,86
WN71118,501112,591079,071043,75
WN81540,821555,651737,171672,10
Total
Battles59374
Ø Tier8,31
Victories3018950,85%
Defeats2843247,89%
Draws7531,27%
Battles survived1477524,88%
Tanks destroyed478520,81
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted770511,30
Damage dealt1.348,10
Capture points664911,12
Defense points219200,37
Experience625,86
WN71118,50
WN81540,82
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,15
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted171,31
Damage dealt2.127,31
Capture points463,54
Defense points00,00
Experience954,00
WN71112,59
WN81555,65
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier10,47
Victories2650,98%
Defeats2549,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1121,57%
Tanks destroyed420,82
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted571,12
Damage dealt2.228,75
Capture points661,29
Defense points00,00
Experience831,57
WN71079,07
WN81737,17
Past 30 days
Battles207
Ø Tier10,02
Victories10048,31%
Defeats10751,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4722,71%
Tanks destroyed1670,81
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3051,47
Damage dealt1.893,12
Capture points3481,68
Defense points20,01
Experience819,86
WN71043,75
WN81672,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories2736,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4561,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1723,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.804,730,000,000,00
Capture points500,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience475,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories2736,99%
Defeats4561,64%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived1723,29%
Tanks destroyed470,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted620,85
Damage dealt1.804,73
Capture points500,68
Defense points230,32
Experience475,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience124,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt974,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience124,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points496,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience286,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt535,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points496,13
Experience286,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt899,410,000,000,00
Capture points855,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience488,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt899,41
Capture points855,00
Defense points362,12
Experience488,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories3434,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6364,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3333,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,090,000,000,00
Capture points2152,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience310,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories3434,69%
Defeats6364,29%
Draws11,02%
Battles survived3333,67%
Tanks destroyed540,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted650,66
Damage dealt702,09
Capture points2152,19
Defense points80,08
Experience310,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (478)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81645,36753304252,04%1940,80
ELC EVEN 90 8640,79736199852,00%1279,14
T4991028,18592186950,35%1523,27
SU-122-44 71091,56594152951,73%1661,73
Manticore101334,79799128852,87%1733,18
Grille 15102448,98691118749,45%1935,38
FV215b (183) 102072,95636103249,61%1606,80
E 25 71119,3162793353,16%1795,64
SU-130PM 81796,9682887155,22%2171,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519889,9849282451,82%1320,61
ShPTK-TVP 100 81593,8881078755,02%1956,37
FV4005 Stage II102187,1367274347,78%1793,26
T-5491312,3350568747,31%1354,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 81406,7274056853,35%1958,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102346,8766354356,91%1900,89
Leopard 1101940,2767047349,26%1548,40
Strv S1 81718,5074147152,87%2025,81
T-1091457,1857345651,75%1464,17
Caliban 81354,8174643048,37%1621,43
KV-26857,8848742952,68%1641,30
T-448678,5243542751,52%799,48
M10391483,3453842750,35%1425,67
IS-7101953,0163342250,71%1613,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8616,6744441246,36%1073,24
AMX 13 909716,3947839252,30%1027,48
S-517904,7534638945,76%1031,45
Ferdinand81225,2245538652,85%1262,43
T110E5101937,9162138648,70%1525,19
Object 261101517,7264238346,74%1200,80
Leopard Prototyp A91712,9756236450,55%1607,41
Tortoise91746,2761535654,49%1481,11
ISU-15281210,7144935050,57%1202,74
SU-14-281282,9945334146,04%1453,03
ISU-152K 81634,8076933552,54%1952,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 92448,2093333253,92%2323,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101083,2468932550,77%1203,99
Tiger II81344,6453032253,11%1665,14
KV-481208,2450132050,31%1423,19
Jagdtiger91877,4053631748,90%1685,29
E 7591577,2157531054,84%1506,78
IS-381132,0750230547,87%1257,64
T-34-3 81570,4085829553,56%2102,65
IS71043,8050028951,90%1555,34
SU-10181294,7747328948,10%1636,97
T297949,5448228848,26%1121,00
Cobra 91938,3983528453,17%1935,21
Strv 103B102446,4376528350,53%1810,19
UDES 15/16102086,4978328251,06%1731,00
Type 4 Heavy91286,7346627444,53%1012,52
Škoda T 56 81672,0489026854,85%1702,88
Tiger (P)71090,6448425245,24%1408,11
AMX 13 105101220,5868525046,80%1346,20
T328917,2245624745,34%934,63
T-62A101799,9551424144,81%1507,76
ST-I91568,6453123951,46%1537,35
Hirschkäfer112988,4090423658,05%2450,44
Panhard EBR 10510701,5768323548,51%682,95
212A91508,4551723450,43%1320,37
Vz. 71 Tesák101118,1465623345,92%1197,12
T-100 LT101048,8871023245,69%1191,39
121101916,5080823153,68%1657,55
T-34-856349,1427922550,22%493,45
FV1066 Senlac 8792,7165922446,88%1536,79
T-437570,7138222151,58%804,18
T-345185,4623221748,85%307,62
Jagdpanther7864,1345221453,74%1204,28
122 TM 81415,3678421351,17%1668,08
O-Ho81337,8457621055,71%1623,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507795,8234920750,24%1000,89
AMX 13 757414,1839820650,00%734,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181064,3146420652,91%1118,25
HWK 30 8818,8370920450,98%1464,67
AT 1581317,4357219759,39%1542,11
SU-1527866,3739619050,00%1188,06
Ares 90 C112406,4592818950,79%1856,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81310,3046018854,79%1385,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7690,2144118849,47%1306,63
Löwe 81305,9771418351,91%1512,84
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91844,7387118247,80%1890,83
Char Futur 4 91790,8569617947,49%1618,48
XM551 Sheridan101015,4460517847,19%1015,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81319,9060517553,14%1623,37
KV-856638,5238017448,85%990,55
AMX 12 t6477,2841317254,07%1360,82
leKpz Borkenkäfer111524,9884516846,43%1694,19
Leo7937,9944316650,00%1505,82
KV-15499,6338316547,88%986,51
SU-1006695,3635016247,53%1134,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91654,7252916249,38%1375,03
M66494,8831816150,31%631,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691677,8284216152,80%1636,40
Strv 103-091829,1970616046,88%1675,03
Maus102003,6983116048,13%1495,92
O-I6920,5546715850,00%1859,36
Object 43091480,2463615754,78%1326,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591136,7962715652,56%1070,45
Chrysler K GF 81257,0174315549,03%1398,50
Type 6191722,3383115451,30%1802,72
CS-52 LIS 81431,3478815245,39%1840,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91153,7453414852,70%1122,80
T110E4102579,1273914842,57%2037,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101958,5479314753,74%1667,69
AMX 50 B102103,1273714744,90%1507,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 81219,9063014650,00%1600,16
T-34-17921,5353214461,11%1557,99
T3091525,3162114452,08%1270,43
WZ-132A9759,1455414450,00%932,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68478,5549614453,47%762,49
Emil II91477,6263514344,76%1222,34
STB-1101992,7676914355,24%1687,73
FV217 Badger102344,3582614357,34%1654,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5334,4128214255,63%884,88
FV230 Canopener102044,5686514251,41%1424,85
WZ-12091300,4176914052,14%1289,52
ARL V396610,0630713847,83%1016,24
Object 26391948,9257813759,85%1977,25
Jagdpanzer IV6499,4133313553,33%835,89
O-Ni71107,8356913556,30%1499,47
AT 86541,4035713349,62%872,84
AT 77971,8848813262,12%1286,87
AMX M4 mle. 457911,0348713051,54%1170,45
AMX 50 12091392,6770112950,39%1194,71
Tiger I71012,7946712648,41%1312,81
M48A5 Patton102085,5087312559,20%1853,22
Emil I81259,7655912247,54%1381,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6682,4930812248,36%934,30
UDES 1691418,1372112244,26%1261,38
AMX ELC bis5165,5223212140,50%288,00
Projet Louis 91119,8878812148,76%1587,34
Concept No. 5102486,7772712040,00%1904,18
Object 430U101898,0386311950,42%1646,85
Ares 90102330,5193111755,56%1994,39
T28 Prototype81104,2560411650,00%1121,39
Bisonte C45 81557,7692811657,76%1976,74
T1 Heavy5312,3026811552,17%483,04
CS-5991674,1681911547,83%1732,86
IS-6 81183,7872111453,51%1322,29
FV380591249,6459911441,23%1028,45
Panhard EBR 909664,4872211455,26%914,30
WZ-132-1101522,2376211351,33%1790,88
WZ-113G FT102384,4274011348,67%1699,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81442,0972111340,71%1594,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102287,1586111354,87%1823,59
StuG III Ausf. G5308,0422211246,43%533,65
Type 5 Heavy102723,2393011152,25%2044,83
AMX 50 Foch91845,7777011048,18%1548,51
M18 Hellcat6617,1136611047,27%981,13
SU-100M17795,7044410955,96%998,91
Vz. 55102398,2484310853,70%1814,73
E 100101949,3266110847,22%1450,23
Sturer Emil7739,5436410741,12%787,14
IS-3-II91293,8666010750,47%1045,21
FV201 (A45) 7946,5749010747,66%1471,42
Concept 1B 91949,5884710757,94%1574,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,7820810642,45%24,15
CS-63102009,9679610548,57%1592,72
M53/M5591188,4360910448,08%1002,79
VK 100.01 (P)81293,6361510460,58%1611,03
Kranvagn101955,8769610339,81%1333,92
Prototipo Standard B91504,5773610247,06%1413,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101939,6376110248,04%1483,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91596,2978110250,98%1385,88
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91909,2791310255,88%1677,07
G.W. Tiger91780,747479947,47%1622,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81594,478429854,08%1942,33
TVP T 50/51101946,306709746,39%1577,90
Ho-Ri 3102635,337969750,52%1933,54
VK 28.016234,673319653,13%553,05
Tiger-Maus 92384,599789652,08%2203,27
VK 30.01 (P)6568,193659552,63%912,08
T54E191374,725669549,47%1207,26
SU-122A5320,212149540,00%549,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9776,616979546,32%1040,90
Alecto4133,431609441,49%109,32
T-505118,192179353,76%256,16
AE Phase I 91785,959259363,44%1765,88
TNH T Vz. 5191937,278579248,91%1985,08
KV-371166,275849265,22%1896,65
53TP Markowskiego8994,375799156,04%1072,45
SU-855411,802839043,33%797,29
Kunze Panzer 91986,718009048,89%1938,41
LHMTV8675,725569046,67%1135,88
VK 36.01 (H)6697,774488857,95%1223,55
M10 Wolverine5441,053138741,38%853,45
BZ-75102383,349588660,47%1915,30
LPT-67 Šelma9815,106148452,38%1080,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4188,601918348,19%316,83
Type 71102368,249068349,40%1977,65
AMX 50 10081016,324478247,56%999,56
FV2078871,875608258,54%977,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101536,166888257,32%1247,08
T376456,274388260,98%1364,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481239,867188144,44%1228,76
E 5091416,707138149,38%1241,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81627,278218151,85%2078,32
T-34-28894,254898046,25%1053,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102453,438818058,75%1936,20
M3 Lee4141,301817955,70%378,95
Type 586557,963997956,96%1139,95
T25/27845,874957945,57%1119,42
STA-181109,916937841,03%1419,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91693,378347853,85%1597,00
T92 HMC101550,056407847,44%1341,94
Gorilla113307,0510137860,26%2475,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8569,455907850,00%840,09
T404291,392467653,95%661,96
T-54 ltwt.9727,626217653,95%961,68
BDR G1 B5688,884197556,00%1735,36
Object 70491524,415467451,35%1143,73
T9592223,468587462,16%2122,37
Hotchkiss EBR7506,994597448,65%1079,73
IS-2-II81110,365357436,49%1154,10
T-284226,252147251,39%574,19
CS-538959,196317243,06%1132,16
Škoda T 5091660,447667044,29%1629,50
Centurion Action X102298,978176963,77%2198,16
IS-M81257,746856939,13%1307,47
Object 752 91962,399426955,07%1749,55
Hummel6434,383146845,59%468,44
UDES 14 Alt 581232,156846855,88%1546,95
Grille5415,602736844,12%771,33
P.44 Pantera81070,795336741,79%1289,97
WZ-111 model 1-491191,556606642,42%910,12
UDES 0381363,916986653,03%1471,58
M40/M4381069,776116645,45%1059,00
AMX AC mle. 467737,003656648,48%876,14
T-1506803,804296648,48%1450,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101215,986206643,94%865,27
Object 432U112405,738966648,48%1823,51
ARL 446565,713596544,62%833,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191517,258276556,92%1583,22
G.W. Panther71014,986986552,31%1307,41
Conqueror91941,288606464,06%2060,49
SU-54231,301696432,81%326,43
WZ-111-1G FT81272,586856451,56%1337,22
Kampfpanzer 67102290,569426454,69%1899,68
TL-7 91644,287726450,00%1499,90
Charioteer Nomad 81883,648366454,69%2370,31
60TP Lewandowskiego102208,817576251,61%1506,31
E 50 Ausf. M102043,447666253,23%1745,45
Panhard AMD 178B6321,763726253,23%842,24
Bishop5477,392456144,26%895,11
AMX M4 mle. 5191798,858576157,38%1653,17
Leopard 120 Verbessert112144,438186147,54%1574,12
Caernarvon Action X 81128,807586157,38%1364,58
T-103 81344,638426060,00%1602,16
Semovente M43 Bassotto6593,373505940,68%741,18
Strv 746913,715645863,79%2079,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4276,211925841,38%691,28
T14 5283,232855747,37%399,34
Type T-345293,652545745,61%634,45
PTZ-78113246,729515749,12%2102,36
Type 63 81310,757705745,61%1302,42
P.43 bis6638,275225541,82%1163,60
G.W. E 100101300,645765545,45%964,73
AMX AC mle. 4881187,647005556,36%1308,39
AT 25310,432695444,44%525,57
S35 CA5443,502685453,70%915,16
MT-256413,083785350,94%1169,82
WZ-1328604,946465253,85%981,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5297,253295259,62%953,81
O-I Experimental5684,545225261,54%1627,89
Taschenratte112331,719095244,23%1171,14
Jagdtiger Prototype 81779,989685261,54%2246,17
KR-1112642,8110185253,85%2017,09
WZ-111G FT91714,517265147,06%1440,47
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91093,969185160,78%1783,09
SMV CC-6781377,228245054,00%1614,61
GSOR the TANK 91881,788115054,00%1988,12
AT-FV230 Breaker112236,718774946,94%1450,03
Object 777 Version II 91794,297674959,18%1783,85
T110E3101802,816744854,17%1264,36
Object 70591565,087854847,92%1465,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4160,852604753,19%482,30
Ho-Ri 192148,217134748,94%2044,57
Vercingétorix 91989,949354761,70%1903,56
CS-4471090,617494650,00%1899,61
Ho-Ri 281735,747714654,35%2089,01
Nashorn6705,614414665,22%1344,51
Executor112129,808454652,17%1499,93
Covenanter5209,022474553,33%615,27
Caernarvon81550,119354463,64%2287,13
M24 Chaffee5323,433654456,82%1037,03
Somua SM 81461,347454450,00%1662,27
40TP Habicha6711,673874339,53%1149,32
M2 Medium Tank399,771284337,21%108,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92027,538444358,14%1865,69
AMX 50 Foch B102029,127684353,49%1576,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8563,375714348,84%802,78
Fauteur112776,379104337,21%1945,45
B14394,863324250,00%1133,87
Marder 38T4208,022104254,76%421,45
FV4004 Conway92168,176064247,62%2090,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 81632,646834233,33%1481,93
EMIL 1951 81539,388854252,38%1668,78
BZ-6891855,178774158,54%1805,26
Strv m/425362,902924047,50%935,58
P.43 ter7939,234573951,28%1602,57
M5A1 Stuart4158,152353956,41%451,24
Valentine3199,372213842,11%509,15
T-46398,411473745,95%216,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6699,494613743,24%1086,37
SU-263111,081353751,35%168,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291804,509223672,22%1964,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7823,443113627,78%1112,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5201,061383630,56%156,51
Object 703 Version II 81477,039023655,56%1778,16
Carro d'assalto P.887915,697513562,86%1327,65
M46 Patton91096,946683545,71%825,11
Somua SAu 404223,632053542,86%420,37
XM69 Hacker112615,898813548,57%1829,67
GSOR 1008 81971,519133557,14%2338,39
TBT 92127,549463551,43%1906,09
Rambo 91803,438063537,14%1440,78
SU-86357,622753461,76%468,50
AMX 67 Imbattable112871,158573447,06%1865,22
T803112528,157763426,47%1382,38
AMX 404157,362203345,45%421,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102075,857003351,52%1533,07
Object 268 Version 4101717,397133354,55%1243,17
IS-6 B 81540,459503372,73%1892,45
Lorraine 40 t 81321,247523357,58%1611,53
50TP prototyp 81349,818263161,29%1602,37
Ikv 90 Typ B71021,325963145,16%1348,66
GSOR 1010 FB 81475,237733141,94%1926,65
SMV CC-567889,905853046,67%1051,02
Strv 107-12112572,538343046,67%1593,76
SDP 58 Kilana81746,037543040,00%1781,11
Valentine AT4172,801823046,67%312,71
BZ-79112434,137283023,33%1360,17
Object 277101691,336793053,33%1299,30
Object 252U 81405,208353056,67%1471,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81364,807603050,00%1661,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,662022968,97%509,90
TNH 105/100081084,977602951,72%1244,84
T2881452,936582944,83%1612,84
Object 705A102111,937232944,83%1461,94
B.U.G.I.6889,614482846,43%1687,28
M374179,252072864,29%599,10
XM66F 81396,718692864,29%1652,73
KV-4 KTTS 8951,436812860,71%1010,90
Churchill VII6402,044392744,44%477,44
IS-4101478,656422638,46%919,17
FV3046682,623242642,31%1050,20
M446777,086282657,69%1332,06
M127978,126872552,00%1209,53
GSR 3301 Setter7445,446482556,00%895,05
TS-5 81547,648622556,00%1656,26
Black Prince7908,967512450,00%1237,02
T57 Heavy101763,926982445,83%1161,52
Churchill III 5292,793312433,33%322,71
Centurion Mk. I8548,275112240,91%396,23
STK-2112757,649192245,45%1601,75
AMX 65 t81037,646912250,00%1043,59
Tiger 131 61066,324932240,91%2088,49
AMX 38365,861292133,33%2,85
Wespe3116,251482060,00%388,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123,552082050,00%472,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101939,608602070,00%1527,17
T26E5 Patriot 81431,659832065,00%1917,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 81337,058002050,00%1671,92
Yong Bing 91807,008632050,00%1377,85
Type 95 Heavy4146,842321942,11%255,61
Charioteer8896,686161942,11%891,07
Obsidian 81227,588781957,89%1586,88
FV226 Contradictious 81597,899461963,16%1787,44
Crusader6532,726011872,22%1619,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,061041758,82%154,74
Ho-Ri Shugo111889,716471729,41%977,58
WZ-21911870,247321741,18%691,06
Object 268102104,886981741,18%1442,52
T 55A 91659,598491776,47%1727,13
T-26232,441131625,00%0,00
Comet7584,813761650,00%799,15
Lorraine 50 t 91283,194791612,50%961,79
FV4202 8910,566401643,75%893,40
Chimera 81466,447851643,75%1269,35
105 leFH18B2 5845,204381533,33%1569,01
BZT-70 101940,877511540,00%1097,74
LTG7372,803591540,00%441,50
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91478,407371553,33%1716,33
Object 260 102493,337461546,67%1967,12
Super Conqueror102506,507471442,86%1885,31
K-91101385,937891471,43%1080,55
FV4025 Contriver112133,867521435,71%1099,99
Strv 81 8993,216461442,86%1042,86
D23344,773241353,85%1679,03
DBV-152 103010,238041353,85%1981,47
Leox 91621,466231330,77%1282,50
Rinoceronte101523,177061258,33%1177,67
CS-67 Szakal111979,259101266,67%1379,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81004,258391258,33%1328,81
M-V-Y102070,338531266,67%1665,04
ST-II101686,587571241,67%1067,84
Stridsyxa 81929,588661233,33%2148,10
LTP 319,581441250,00%93,03
Black Rock 111653,255761216,67%756,07
Matilda4443,184241163,64%1377,12
WZ-1317759,367121154,55%1807,07
SU-18291,451251163,64%526,32
T2 Medium Tank298,821741172,73%531,10
T56 GMC3106,361461154,55%218,71
CAV mod. 71111265,555551127,27%553,76
Waffenträger auf E 100102149,556031136,36%1236,59
M-VI-Y91348,648891172,73%1225,96
T7 Combat Car 240,361141118,18%0,00
Lorraine 120 Alby 82432,1811121154,55%2540,65
Panzerjäger I2149,60991010,00%370,22
NC 70 Błyskawica102060,609571080,00%1641,18
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3831,509241060,00%1796,08
25TP KSUST II5158,89187944,44%137,36
BV-111113040,44910944,44%1952,11
Cruiser Mk. II2211,33184933,33%773,61
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112933,781124977,78%2044,73
Bofors Tornvagn 81522,22977977,78%1889,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,50111850,00%129,92
45TP Habicha7641,13484862,50%806,83
Mäuschen91874,13865862,50%2026,75
AS-XX 40 t111658,13706837,50%953,48
LT-432 81495,131069862,50%3624,65
T28 Concept 7704,13467875,00%1030,99
M7 Priest3253,86221771,43%723,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 102548,71893757,14%1474,16
Renault UE 573178,43223771,43%632,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)216,5767742,86%47,68
Marder II3185,17201666,67%596,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4132,17224633,33%143,39
K-91-PT 91630,83962683,33%1319,82
IS-5 (Object 730) 81752,67847633,33%1858,72
WZ-111 model 6 81047,33729650,00%869,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2123,50313650,00%421,67
BT-7 artillery 371,00113616,67%0,84
Leichttraktor114,8036520,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3227,00261540,00%607,98
T3 HMC244,20135560,00%171,09
WZ-111 model 5A103231,60993560,00%2602,76
Object 140101204,60708540,00%799,88
Patton the Tank 9646,20707580,00%627,91
Vz. 62 Jasan 91261,60848560,00%1074,66
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81717,001105580,00%2469,45
SFAC 105 81920,2047150,00%1363,51
Churchill I523,75140425,00%0,00
Char Mle. 75 91003,7510834100,00%1565,07
T-50-2 6238,00291450,00%462,53
MTLS-1G14 3193,25173425,00%535,22
TT-130M 92169,251089475,00%2357,59
OCP Peacekeeper 91510,00894475,00%1423,92
Panzerwagen 39 3561,33757366,67%3202,91
Cruiser Mk. III3153,3312330,00%512,93
Vz. 63P111400,0047530,00%553,05
BZ-58-2 91790,0012823100,00%1916,90
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102721,001106366,67%2800,43
Nergal 81264,6753230,00%967,81
P.435657,50669250,00%2302,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2108,005420,00%255,56
MS-1119,50119250,00%77,53
Cruiser Mk. I1380,004452100,00%2675,95
Semovente M415542,00299250,00%1250,03
Chieftain Mk. 6 101207,00804250,00%659,78
FV225 Collector 92752,001125250,00%2632,64
Windhund 81339,009192100,00%1470,61
TS-60 91389,5052120,00%820,73
Object 283 91444,5048520,00%1013,58
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81358,008362100,00%1196,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,001331100,00%549,59
LT vz. 352115,008810,00%275,79
T1 Cunningham10,00791100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352116,003001100,00%562,77
Škoda T 15A 41237,0099910,00%2803,03
StuG III Ausf. B4209,0013510,00%262,05
BT-531317,0011571100,00%5084,21
AMR 35 20,008410,00%0,00
T-29 3202,002201100,00%672,15
L-60 235,004321100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 5575,0036310,00%732,78
Saryuda 90,009810,00%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 81264,0054210,00%858,70
Churchill Crocodile 61944,0014161100,00%3388,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-16
Left: 2025-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-09
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-02
Left: 2025-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-09
Left: 2024-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-04
Left: 2024-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-09-02
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-08-05
Left: 2024-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-13
Left: 2024-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-05-12