Serg10fox

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22236124186
Ø Tier7,668,008,839,01
Victories1126150,64%1100,00%1458,33%9249,46%
Defeats1051647,29%00,00%833,33%8947,85%
Draws4592,06%00,00%28,33%52,69%
Battles survived713932,11%00,00%833,33%6233,33%
Tanks destroyed189480,8500,00160,67920,49
Destruction ratio1,260,001,000,74
Tanks spotted165260,7400,00130,541200,65
Damage dealt1.142,33896,001.350,631.044,69
Capture points218650,9800,00321,331460,78
Defense points148760,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience592,25629,00708,75606,17
WN71085,75607,09972,30671,18
WN81445,86755,701221,41825,04
Total
Battles22236
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1126150,64%
Defeats1051647,29%
Draws4592,06%
Battles survived713932,11%
Tanks destroyed189480,85
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted165260,74
Damage dealt1.142,33
Capture points218650,98
Defense points148760,67
Experience592,25
WN71085,75
WN81445,86
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt896,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience629,00
WN7607,09
WN8755,70
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,83
Victories1458,33%
Defeats833,33%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed160,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted130,54
Damage dealt1.350,63
Capture points321,33
Defense points00,00
Experience708,75
WN7972,30
WN81221,41
Past 30 days
Battles186
Ø Tier9,01
Victories9249,46%
Defeats8947,85%
Draws52,69%
Battles survived6233,33%
Tanks destroyed920,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1200,65
Damage dealt1.044,69
Capture points1460,78
Defense points00,00
Experience606,17
WN7671,18
WN8825,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories6756,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5042,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5244,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,960,000,000,00
Capture points1951,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1651,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories6756,78%
Defeats5042,37%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived5244,07%
Tanks destroyed650,55
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted730,62
Damage dealt1.404,96
Capture points1951,65
Defense points1651,40
Experience643,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt223,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt223,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt93,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience128,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt93,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience128,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles659000
Victories32449,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32649,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21332,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4210,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.402,480,000,000,00
Capture points2160,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8901,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience637,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles659
Victories32449,17%
Defeats32649,47%
Draws91,37%
Battles survived21332,32%
Tanks destroyed4210,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3680,56
Damage dealt1.402,48
Capture points2160,33
Defense points8901,35
Experience637,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt153,540,000,000,00
Capture points1179,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points594,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience253,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt153,54
Capture points1179,00
Defense points594,54
Experience253,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81286,68712158251,52%1673,55
Object 261101878,06590142049,58%2181,42
T92 HMC101840,7254289352,74%2077,57
Tiger II81173,2867454246,49%1441,89
E 5091216,4570153252,44%1185,22
Maus101646,2469350454,17%1357,50
T-1091981,6780549452,43%2224,17
IS-7101657,9969648151,35%1360,13
KV-26721,0348842053,33%1233,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91369,0468641550,84%1389,12
M40/M4381847,6068840651,97%2814,53
Panther II8811,9957340346,15%1030,12
KV-15673,0257739649,75%1462,88
T-5491224,7770939453,30%1326,41
212A91638,2360739250,51%1895,16
S-5171232,7353837247,85%1728,44
E 7591798,3079636554,52%1977,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181736,8363235850,84%2546,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81104,8875332153,58%1523,30
G.W. Tiger91640,8066132055,00%1929,78
ISU-15281355,5359729551,53%1497,81
IS-381294,8772825754,09%1712,72
VK 30.01 (P)6352,4039823653,39%469,57
M1271422,5367522559,56%2357,41
MT-256250,0653522053,64%638,58
E 50 Ausf. M101641,7879421863,76%1459,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071669,6567921150,24%2343,37
VK 30.02 (D)7622,5559421052,86%948,35
M415921,3848420749,76%1726,64
G.W. Panther71353,3363520752,66%1891,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591159,6163920749,76%1139,52
G.W. E 100101795,9164920553,66%1993,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5156,4220220345,81%204,15
SU-14-17737,1552219943,22%871,90
T-448948,1370417656,25%1376,12
SU-1527866,0153017253,49%1184,05
SU-1006664,1447717047,65%1131,74
FV380591102,8667316448,78%940,64
VK 28.016375,8161116253,09%1111,79
FV2078850,9458615544,52%857,47
FV215b (183) 101354,0362215046,00%805,62
Hummel6952,8451214752,38%1611,82
Tiger I7843,2262714748,30%1040,25
AMX 13 F3 AM61372,5264314052,14%2420,83
T-62A101351,2648212847,66%1067,70
T-34-856433,1247912550,40%669,11
T2971272,4878112358,54%1750,73
T-1506556,5851211845,76%780,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5134,0036611547,83%253,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4119,3123111346,90%114,44
Grille5596,4038211147,75%1418,84
IS-4101579,7766910952,29%1292,02
Turtle Mk. I 81124,0469910548,57%960,73
T1 Heavy5558,1244910449,04%1148,13
T-505136,5039310345,63%266,04
IS7711,1656710151,49%882,19
SU-263290,6120010144,55%774,99
SU-855458,6440110053,00%1015,95
IS-M8841,185709942,42%766,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5364,764139846,94%893,05
Object 70491639,747439751,55%1238,61
ARL V396626,893919657,29%1179,86
T-437757,446709362,37%1303,97
VK 36.01 (H)6648,565888850,00%1128,03
Object 268101531,796428246,34%903,71
SMV CC-678923,775828139,51%809,66
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7457,015017745,45%786,13
M7 Priest3552,783987657,89%1956,53
T3281000,867267456,76%1170,34
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81140,116757450,00%964,31
SDP 58 Kilana8944,275597342,47%760,62
TS-54 8862,937277153,52%797,64
T-345197,833347051,43%375,96
M66631,585706952,17%857,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91333,657126952,17%1030,73
KV-856776,723846841,18%1297,49
T-44-100 81002,607636855,88%1256,26
Wespe3215,092216637,88%629,95
Caliban 8918,986916453,13%989,06
T-284261,823586145,90%709,26
SU-54436,872446045,00%1076,60
M-II-Y7889,836586043,33%980,26
AMX 13 909602,224605940,68%693,23
Challenger7845,596075851,72%1005,04
Object 70591445,518075757,89%1329,66
M24 Chaffee5315,113635650,00%1100,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 91278,246515543,64%827,14
SMV CC-567835,546565455,56%1073,85
AMX 13 757600,316915457,41%1331,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6445,695585251,92%1133,64
WZ-120-1G FT 8902,986455244,23%787,18
ELC EVEN 90 8385,225195137,25%498,45
SU-85B4304,384115064,00%806,93
T2 Light Tank 2140,343365044,00%465,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,841304934,69%3,21
AMX 12 t6256,063924942,86%485,77
IS-2 shielded 7831,696924959,18%1025,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb4437,773884864,58%1714,09
Jagdpanzer IV6627,404274744,68%1019,00
O-Ni7678,875294755,32%751,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7530,914864652,17%613,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,842804542,22%453,44
CC-46 Pancernik 91209,956954440,91%786,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6603,934444240,48%811,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101205,595594136,59%809,11
SFAC 105 8968,805034131,71%660,91
E 100101884,488584057,50%1396,12
Achilles6562,684674045,00%818,13
M5 Stuart495,792693948,72%82,26
SDP 57 Gowika7769,286093953,85%973,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505618,183543834,21%1312,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5429,374733850,00%1026,75
Leichttraktor149,351173740,54%2,64
M374329,512893740,54%1085,24
Tiger-Maus 91539,736943735,14%1186,30
A-20570,783343647,22%84,04
SU-182107,501373647,22%526,76
Type 4 Ju-To7597,425703650,00%589,57
AMX AC mle. 467537,894003636,11%480,09
SU-122A5515,253213658,33%1316,75
StuG III Ausf. G5754,574893557,14%1987,78
Type T-345437,434473542,86%1102,25
Projet Louis 9677,626973452,94%809,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101176,826453348,48%857,37
O-Ho81305,537233246,88%1298,10
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81168,666743256,25%992,22
Type 5 Heavy101519,007843148,39%938,53
T404320,193343145,16%653,89
AT 25426,483843141,94%809,92
FV3046535,003763151,61%808,26
M10 Wolverine5492,474293063,33%1205,03
T77 81079,436553043,33%957,57
Pz.Kpfw. II262,451152951,72%102,09
T216215,174882951,72%452,48
WZ-120G FT 91197,446512748,15%724,90
Object 705A101394,627592650,00%963,17
O-I6801,765702552,00%1351,87
SU-76M498,361832544,00%43,98
M3 Lee4180,882972445,83%467,95
Type 4 Heavy91879,548952458,33%2003,82
Somua SAu 404288,173222441,67%660,88
Škoda T 56 81359,507052437,50%1033,51
Super Hellcat 7795,005182441,67%970,52
T-463169,132602334,78%535,21
T-26282,171752343,48%194,54
T110E510950,136592343,48%439,40
Birch Gun4351,222672352,17%1358,24
T1 Cunningham1103,502442254,55%556,48
M2 Medium Tank385,502062245,45%97,75
CS-52 LIS 8618,194992133,33%365,56
Tetrarch 2257,244352166,67%1552,24
Bishop5549,602502035,00%1113,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,111541947,37%281,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3232,842711963,16%834,31
M5A1 Stuart4222,215021957,89%787,65
Pawlack Tank6597,004921942,11%718,87
T376169,782631844,44%208,46
Marder II3294,382841650,00%882,45
M36 Jackson6347,192601650,00%396,05
TS-5 81135,817611656,25%1083,92
BT-74130,202801560,00%392,95
S35 CA5649,874731560,00%1520,99
Marder 38T4250,802131560,00%584,96
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91481,336351520,00%1004,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4161,212541442,86%401,81
122 TM 8905,867161457,14%948,51
M3 Stuart3117,923071266,67%453,07
M75250,923831258,33%890,36
Alecto4422,834241241,67%1152,10
BT-22221,273921154,55%1223,41
M2 Light2207,914441163,64%1007,14
Covenanter599,643231145,45%101,69
AMBT 8892,556131154,55%834,62
SDP 44 Burza6806,504641060,00%1251,47
M446253,501961030,00%135,86
Black Prince II 7831,107571060,00%988,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8611,803661050,00%477,68
MS-1169,11155955,56%240,54
Strv 103B101381,56857966,67%949,24
Charioteer8474,67339933,33%208,72
T-50-2 6291,22423933,33%515,22
Tiger 131 61046,11654922,22%1446,16
Type 1 Chi-He4265,00232862,50%809,19
T1 HMC2153,50179837,50%644,33
AMX 383103,63285862,50%283,72
BT-7 artillery 3178,00162825,00%406,51
AT-12106,29154742,86%205,79
T18 HMC3106,29155785,71%464,75
EMIL 1951 81000,43625742,86%832,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison389,50155666,67%290,98
Type 91 Heavy3189,67173650,00%531,34
O-I Experimental5323,17440650,00%433,98
Valentine AT4340,83297650,00%1016,70
KV-1SA 5514,83580633,33%854,05
Valentine II 4420,80486540,00%1493,36
M22 Locust 3224,80450580,00%1065,90
Windhund 8468,00569475,00%425,99
T7 Combat Car 222,75143450,00%112,56
AE Phase I 91159,50543425,00%720,98
DZT-159 9359,25390425,00%9,10
AMX 404127,33459366,67%479,38
Panzerjäger I237,33104333,33%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3482,33647366,67%2291,35
T56 GMC3126,33212333,33%178,06
T1E6 2110,673493100,00%565,14
Char de transition 6544,6727830,00%550,56
AMX ELC 901 6637,6733930,00%1732,57
Fantôme 91071,33861366,67%1071,56
Renault FT1120,00164250,00%564,12
4TP1274,50348250,00%1486,42
Hotchkiss H352166,004872100,00%851,11
10TP3100,008420,00%111,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C384,003692100,00%395,52
AMX ELC bis5287,50413250,00%838,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002420,00%0,00
AMR 35 2238,00292250,00%1063,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4356,50384250,00%955,34
TBT 91939,5011542100,00%1689,16
Light Mk. VIC 217,00223250,00%110,55
LTP 3452,50370250,00%2223,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2320,0037710,00%1774,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3214,0016310,00%515,60
T2 Medium Tank2158,0023210,00%559,60
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2124,003071100,00%556,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4514,007451100,00%2368,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu6415,003731100,00%600,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81013,005511100,00%2092,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5490,006961100,00%1218,45
T-29 3380,0059010,00%1200,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6176,0013710,00%163,70
M3 Light 3173,0020810,00%617,32
FCM 2C 31094,0012661100,00%4389,72
Valiant 5642,008071100,00%1306,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,0011510,00%0,00
Lorraine 40 t 8886,0011810,00%623,69
T-115 5766,0042910,00%1100,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-06