Sarna_

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles744660113362
Ø Tier7,880,009,739,74
Victories3615148,55%00,00%4338,05%16044,20%
Defeats3725750,03%00,00%6658,41%19253,04%
Draws10581,42%00,00%43,54%102,76%
Battles survived1783023,94%00,00%2623,01%8623,76%
Tanks destroyed566450,7600,00960,852710,75
Destruction ratio1,000,001,100,98
Tanks spotted774381,0400,00980,873540,98
Damage dealt1.137,720,001.740,321.669,45
Capture points391130,5300,0010,01500,14
Defense points239100,3200,0000,0020,01
Experience646,240,00729,21758,76
WN7987,190,00832,66860,77
WN81225,560,001337,231340,72
Total
Battles74466
Ø Tier7,88
Victories3615148,55%
Defeats3725750,03%
Draws10581,42%
Battles survived1783023,94%
Tanks destroyed566450,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted774381,04
Damage dealt1.137,72
Capture points391130,53
Defense points239100,32
Experience646,24
WN7987,19
WN81225,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier9,73
Victories4338,05%
Defeats6658,41%
Draws43,54%
Battles survived2623,01%
Tanks destroyed960,85
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted980,87
Damage dealt1.740,32
Capture points10,01
Defense points00,00
Experience729,21
WN7832,66
WN81337,23
Past 30 days
Battles362
Ø Tier9,74
Victories16044,20%
Defeats19253,04%
Draws102,76%
Battles survived8623,76%
Tanks destroyed2710,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3540,98
Damage dealt1.669,45
Capture points500,14
Defense points20,01
Experience758,76
WN7860,77
WN81340,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1181000
Victories57448,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56948,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws383,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39933,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7980,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,970,000,000,00
Capture points8720,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6580,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience758,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1181
Victories57448,60%
Defeats56948,18%
Draws383,22%
Battles survived39933,78%
Tanks destroyed6890,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted7980,68
Damage dealt1.659,97
Capture points8720,74
Defense points6580,56
Experience758,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories6642,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8152,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4830,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,450,000,000,00
Capture points1410,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3842,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience652,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories6642,58%
Defeats8152,26%
Draws85,16%
Battles survived4830,97%
Tanks destroyed970,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1370,88
Damage dealt1.096,45
Capture points1410,91
Defense points3842,48
Experience652,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt415,100,000,000,00
Capture points591,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience442,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed250,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted220,54
Damage dealt415,10
Capture points591,44
Defense points00,00
Experience442,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,600,000,000,00
Capture points5511,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt617,60
Capture points5511,00
Defense points00,00
Experience296,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381000
Victories20453,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16443,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12532,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,220,000,000,00
Capture points5801,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10732,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience610,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles381
Victories20453,54%
Defeats16443,04%
Draws133,41%
Battles survived12532,81%
Tanks destroyed1870,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2920,77
Damage dealt828,22
Capture points5801,52
Defense points10732,82
Experience610,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6598000
Victories323849,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats315647,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2043,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218733,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37930,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted58960,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,970,000,000,00
Capture points85111,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points113901,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience673,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles6598
Victories323849,08%
Defeats315647,83%
Draws2043,09%
Battles survived218733,15%
Tanks destroyed37930,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted58960,89
Damage dealt1.234,97
Capture points85111,29
Defense points113901,73
Experience673,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2375000
Victories112147,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123351,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69029,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14350,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15290,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.665,590,000,000,00
Capture points12980,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points23781,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience713,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles2375
Victories112147,20%
Defeats123351,92%
Draws210,88%
Battles survived69029,05%
Tanks destroyed14350,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted15290,64
Damage dealt1.665,59
Capture points12980,55
Defense points23781,00
Experience713,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (611)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8998,15624274447,59%1113,61
M4A1 Sherman5450,24466174852,46%1245,97
E 25 7898,53642158850,50%1317,77
Leopard 1101977,45712147846,01%1513,44
FCM 36 Pak 40 3744,36766108952,53%2402,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81278,94745108748,85%1418,61
Type 64 6486,25536107046,17%1100,64
Object 261101240,96669100648,81%970,29
Škoda T 256678,0658885351,00%1353,43
105 leFH18B2 5520,3743683949,70%957,60
T57 Heavy101604,0366178947,40%1154,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81244,2577977648,45%1380,31
Waffenträger auf E 100101968,6964676646,08%1346,86
O-I6892,4170871453,36%1747,66
Jagdpanzer E 100101612,6061270748,23%1113,81
Object 279 early 102306,4689869151,66%1546,87
HWK 30 8665,9760566546,32%1033,15
WZ-111 model 1-491146,4662158046,72%1032,79
Centurion Action X101411,2562257443,73%977,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8910,0650654845,44%984,70
VK 28.016196,4039852347,04%368,08
T110E3101869,4366251844,79%1280,61
Object 252U Defender 81349,5779551653,10%1457,36
113101262,5762550945,78%875,46
AMX 13 57 7845,6180150151,90%1658,99
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102034,9881149349,90%1419,79
Manticore101005,0170349244,92%1035,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101734,3170548844,88%1187,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101430,1263046342,76%1015,51
Object 260 101810,1472846144,69%1212,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81038,2766145644,52%1110,40
IS-3A 81476,6685245251,55%1692,82
Ferdinand8887,0146944647,09%793,60
Jagdtiger91210,7752944543,15%916,13
Lorraine 40 t 81194,6269144048,41%1357,92
Tiger 131 61066,4579842754,10%1937,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4507,0363342158,67%1462,15
T-34-85M 61012,3277342155,11%1764,01
G.W. Panther7615,0044640848,77%656,26
Type 5 Heavy102050,0079440650,74%1445,27
IS-7101968,4582840149,88%1573,06
TVP T 50/51101406,2862039944,36%972,09
T1 Cunningham1124,4329239152,94%721,75
SU-130PM 81447,2173438451,04%1449,30
AMX 67 Imbattable112595,2884638347,78%1660,11
T110E5101719,2473735846,09%1348,22
1108988,8462135545,92%1110,41
E 50 Ausf. M101364,0661935344,48%957,52
Leopard Prototyp A91333,2968734947,56%1133,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6516,7062034550,43%1457,97
T110E4101914,3067533944,54%1220,09
Cromwell6464,1448933849,70%810,82
T2 Light Tank 2396,7268433455,39%2068,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,1625532949,54%202,12
Škoda T 56 81697,0686532751,07%1710,32
Centurion Mk. 7/19987,8659932342,72%768,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81539,4175832354,49%1830,56
Type T-345393,6637632246,89%1025,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81110,5661932043,13%1031,91
E 7591739,8982531851,89%1654,86
WZ-1328664,9659231448,09%1058,24
Jagdpanzer IV6374,6631730145,18%471,43
T 55A 91364,5670029844,97%1158,34
ELC EVEN 90 8558,5667429750,17%954,19
IS-27900,7462029550,51%1232,77
WZ-132-110988,2064229350,85%999,53
T54E191380,6269928546,32%1218,38
Jagdpanther7521,9234828343,82%496,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 8821,8864428344,88%921,55
Object 907 101576,1771427743,32%1031,59
M4A1 FL 10 6896,2169427652,17%1497,78
Strv 103B101834,2966327245,59%1147,26
Vz. 68 Squall 8771,5965627249,26%1329,46
Löwe 81149,2578526753,18%1319,95
T6981040,6468826448,86%1308,24
Škoda T 5091223,6861226243,13%968,31
GSOR 1008 81549,2279625950,19%1688,45
50TP prototyp 81279,4578325852,71%1443,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5326,0038525551,37%799,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81400,9378025551,37%1474,20
G.W. E 100101259,7765825451,18%998,98
Prototipo 6 81604,1482225248,41%1497,13
STB-1101692,7572725050,00%1312,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert112103,3880324950,60%1540,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81195,7168224952,21%1171,16
WZ-132A9825,2364224848,79%1069,12
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81556,6878224753,85%1461,28
Tiger I71377,0384024452,46%1837,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101070,0371324449,18%1106,47
Type 4 Heavy91564,4874924248,35%1423,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91718,2672624250,00%1572,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101745,4966824146,06%1296,52
FV215b (183) 101570,3264423646,61%1032,01
Centurion Mk. I8713,6055823245,26%801,80
Tiger II81083,5266923149,35%1175,88
T-54 first prototype 8989,7171223147,62%1164,54
Cromwell B 6662,0361722651,33%1136,62
T-832 81550,9384722347,09%1682,75
Prototipo Standard B91762,2679822258,56%1783,29
Panhard EBR 10510844,5663121842,66%784,26
Grille 15101712,8161421342,25%1110,18
M53/M5591035,9860621146,45%861,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810980,4463320548,29%715,64
LT-432 81056,4680320255,45%2158,51
Super Conqueror101954,6377920049,00%1531,34
Object 430U101719,4175220051,00%1350,89
Comet7625,8449419644,90%844,29
Object 703 Version II 81230,4075819647,96%1254,94
G.W. Tiger91163,0159719445,36%943,91
XM57 81506,0478419450,00%1330,88
T78 6946,5170019354,40%1484,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81001,8174719255,21%1181,45
AMX 13 909571,9253118939,68%599,26
M1039992,8162018947,09%755,95
CS-52 LIS 81189,6569018947,09%1323,48
T207638,5355218743,32%765,69
AMX 50 B101954,6374818749,20%1450,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs475,7818718645,16%56,70
Somua SM 81429,9383118453,26%1496,72
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91751,4485318350,82%1487,26
AMX 50 Foch B101863,7070618146,41%1208,53
E 100101426,7965218043,33%957,75
Crusader6296,8033717950,28%769,09
Marder II3181,2920017845,51%388,31
E 5091497,2772817847,19%1551,91
FV4202 8988,8476717754,24%1342,45
Grille5366,1826417544,00%668,37
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101871,6676017449,43%1403,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91119,3459917042,35%917,45
WZ-113G FT101896,3869017044,71%1156,54
FV4005 Stage II101464,0563117050,00%1009,52
Sturer Emil7807,4353816845,24%1125,55
Charioteer Nomad 81358,6970716749,10%1385,22
Object 274a 81419,1884816652,41%1799,13
Concept No. 5101984,3674316549,09%1489,90
M47 Iron Arnie 81247,4077816251,23%1466,78
AMX 50 1008880,0657616141,61%809,52
Panther II8820,6264816053,75%1028,78
Object 277101716,6670216043,75%1186,26
T-1091438,2270215945,28%1295,26
M48A5 Patton101808,6472515643,59%1308,16
FV217 Badger101884,9572515448,05%1193,01
AMX 50 12091333,7963815345,75%1156,03
AMX 12 t6339,8042615341,18%658,12
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71076,5967315349,02%1540,36
StuG III Ausf. G5187,8922414948,99%249,72
AMX 13 105101089,7166214948,32%1082,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507692,2551814746,26%778,68
Bisonte C45 81319,5385514658,22%1503,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6684,4660414656,85%1151,40
KV-856616,6152914548,97%965,07
Ho-Ri 3102034,1273014551,72%1377,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61043,7377814558,62%1984,43
Maus102020,6680914448,61%1442,41
BZ-176 81302,8579814447,22%1124,21
Dicker Max 6731,9153814146,81%1268,99
KV-220-2 5841,4886313959,71%1843,74
Pudel 6969,2075713650,00%1855,50
VK 72.01 (K) 102088,7478813647,79%1290,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6602,9757213548,15%1432,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8546,2755113447,76%855,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519792,1162413344,36%1079,10
Lansen C 81335,0880413252,27%1753,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5361,4435213149,62%695,63
Type 59 81062,1572412945,74%1279,17
Taschenratte112548,29100712950,39%1542,41
T-28E with F-30 4610,0858112958,91%1580,80
Kranvagn101590,6674112654,76%1208,48
T328879,2861412647,62%915,52
M18 Hellcat6826,9861912554,40%1576,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518771,8358412444,35%701,42
Bretagne Panther 6920,7373212450,00%1631,85
Hummel6420,4132712348,78%495,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101869,3674512352,03%1223,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,4323812248,36%365,82
AMX 13 757401,0053212247,54%638,16
ST-62 Version 2 101663,6864612138,84%1003,54
Type 586594,0550211947,90%1057,83
Object 268 Version V 101725,5763611943,70%1089,34
VK 30.02 (D)7667,6155811647,41%962,05
Strv 103-091427,3867811652,59%1241,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7585,9456111453,51%843,38
T2881132,8169311462,28%1278,06
Škoda T 27 81135,9865511441,23%1311,87
T297751,6857411342,48%724,90
Miel 81386,7077511251,79%1481,04
WZ-1317588,9254810939,45%1069,37
Indien-Panzer8731,6160710949,54%857,38
B.U.G.I.6917,6964910847,22%1775,17
59-166171,3538910844,44%234,18
Type 59 G 81169,7275310644,34%1418,87
AMX ELC bis5209,3831010636,79%405,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6468,4740210445,19%545,77
Ares 90101843,8573610445,19%1425,25
IS-6 81373,3178310346,60%1481,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6576,0249210342,72%1014,13
Object 252U 81442,4188910257,84%1819,09
SU-100Y 6768,3855010246,08%1238,73
UDES 1691348,0067010044,00%1159,87
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81317,8482210050,00%1686,95
Conqueror91817,297849944,44%1682,51
Panther7790,286509846,94%1150,99
Vz. 71 Tesák101063,856609838,78%939,06
T92 HMC101410,655929844,90%1115,54
53TP Markowskiego81013,796459544,21%964,88
IS-38873,605749440,43%733,30
SFAC 105 81516,466869440,43%1260,66
T-5491435,737459352,69%1470,51
ARL 446449,044589254,35%650,51
STA-18834,006199150,55%1005,87
CS-63101570,676679145,05%1054,41
T-50-2 6372,475039152,75%890,16
IS71101,067359050,00%1553,72
P.44 Pantera81218,607729057,78%1631,04
FV2078826,885809043,33%823,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6691446,427588851,14%1250,15
AMX 50 Foch91595,537408848,86%1336,74
Object 268101831,736858845,45%1100,29
Char Mle. 75 91013,026438641,86%1235,38
T25 AT7761,045998552,94%955,45
Vz. 55102308,687968450,00%1699,29
BZ-75101794,167578349,40%1294,08
AMX AC mle. 4881213,896698349,40%1295,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5411,654248348,19%1016,79
Char Futur 4 91684,747948251,22%1489,03
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791221,306698144,44%916,20
Ho-Ri 191652,517518053,75%1371,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6959,256728042,50%1613,12
SU-10181135,826447950,63%1273,60
VK 30.02 (M)6404,214487847,44%588,76
TS-5 81338,318197856,41%1554,84
BZT-70 102110,498137748,05%1272,18
T-437751,005677640,79%1053,19
Object 43091512,177727653,95%1397,96
Cobra 91634,967537651,32%1384,74
DBV-152 101846,046927550,67%1130,42
T9591733,457787561,33%1574,35
FV4004 Conway91184,965607538,67%814,53
T92 8588,718027557,33%1150,75
T-34-856563,184757439,19%932,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101615,227037445,95%1141,85
Chimera 81541,618817454,05%1623,06
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6889,747837458,11%1768,41
AE Phase I 91515,937907451,35%1391,27
Forest Spirit 81411,856827341,10%1215,49
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8931,347427364,38%1269,92
Black Rock 112501,008887346,58%1583,76
T28 Prototype81470,587157254,17%1544,29
Object 25791718,727937147,89%1558,01
CS-5991638,717196939,13%1547,11
LHMTV8733,386466949,28%1240,32
Turtle Mk. I 81321,867336946,38%1172,26
M3 Lee4146,662346839,71%272,20
T-448810,796416851,47%1007,18
Wespe3172,351956847,06%464,59
Nashorn6609,044836851,47%997,91
ISU-152K 81146,326926857,35%1229,85
Object 705A101470,797136750,75%1012,68
IS-3-II91126,796256738,81%757,86
MKA 2462,616486750,75%1948,90
TNH 105/100081336,497696544,62%1516,52
WZ-111G FT91569,116616543,08%1154,01
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91532,148066555,38%1526,62
Churchill VII6589,455586454,69%1034,23
121B 101456,386676445,31%998,92
Charioteer81120,736316251,61%1115,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481367,027916154,10%1611,31
Caernarvon Action X 81178,648076150,82%1506,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559985,276465952,54%895,11
T-100 LT10748,156225949,15%721,67
T-44-100 81434,477965949,15%1751,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007539,285085841,38%623,36
Type 6191078,056075844,83%956,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5581319,437975846,55%1020,33
LTP 3129,111935743,86%388,54
Renault NC-31156,981255642,86%63,81
AMX M4 mle. 457523,545475655,36%595,04
Object 26391589,937825664,29%1465,95
IS-3A Peregrine 81009,097595655,36%926,07
BDR G1 B5389,824035545,45%587,67
T-54 ltwt.9674,186155550,91%807,52
Mäuschen91795,658635556,36%1795,24
Lion 101559,136265543,64%1026,78
Projet Louis 91254,738235549,09%1699,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81034,416795453,70%1069,69
T77 81383,447395450,00%1392,60
Object 452K 101609,697315448,15%1095,97
Strv 746837,946795362,26%1853,97
KV-15563,965665356,60%1252,40
AMX M4 mle. 5191259,326635343,40%877,18
Concept 1B 91619,558265349,06%1121,24
UDES 14 Alt 581449,857805255,77%2120,86
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91251,466685248,08%852,28
Object 140101342,946115139,22%836,87
Excalibur 6933,437275158,82%1481,41
O-Ho81308,227545050,00%1508,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C397,062945054,00%330,05
IS-M81209,506745042,00%1364,25
Pz.Kpfw. II268,531544946,94%84,33
SMV CC-6781192,086614946,94%1313,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68892,847614953,06%1835,18
VK 100.01 (P)81130,516974946,94%1164,55
Object 780 101743,357124942,86%1152,06
T7 Combat Car 263,061624932,65%40,24
45TP Habicha7887,425734843,75%1003,62
Churchill Gun Carrier6837,925354854,17%1463,04
ST-I91632,888414856,25%1626,31
T216217,963544831,25%307,23
STA-2 8891,106564847,92%1011,54
KR-1112251,639384854,17%1615,97
TNH T Vz. 5191661,009104763,83%1657,76
WZ-111-1G FT8881,265644748,94%794,73
AMBT 81318,607464751,06%1503,92
M40/M438952,136894656,52%1071,96
T25/27744,936204656,52%1106,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101812,547264654,35%1333,81
Emil II91558,048284562,22%1586,71
WZ-111 model 5A101774,207004544,44%1180,85
KV-26438,624394546,67%544,94
Škoda T 245310,343574443,18%692,25
T3091411,146364443,18%1102,03
Covenanter5187,232694438,64%351,19
Type 4 Ju-To7827,276164445,45%852,06
E 75 TS 81314,957234445,45%1443,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8577,605354341,86%695,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5261,403574245,24%511,81
Emil I81216,027554257,14%1396,69
KV-1S6478,214524235,71%655,01
FV227 Conceiver8916,957184257,14%951,03
E 77 91801,028184245,24%1548,49
Ikv 1035210,242924143,90%288,78
HWK 128730,785894139,02%1033,27
Leo7790,385984045,00%1133,02
M5A1 Stuart4117,582094040,00%146,24
Ares 90 C111741,057124042,50%996,77
116-F3 101331,935864037,50%683,18
114 SP2 102100,037434057,50%1596,56
B14136,261703941,03%128,85
Caernarvon81146,336803941,03%1070,77
NC 70 Błyskawica101499,976543941,03%899,06
Type 6891341,386953938,46%922,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101300,776103951,28%990,20
K-2 81126,217343943,59%1028,80
Ares 7581469,058623844,74%1734,00
Sentinelle 92270,979243857,89%2236,96
WZ-1209796,685903745,95%614,94
LPT-67 Šelma9535,055163745,95%525,87
CC-46 Pancernik 91411,307713751,35%1154,00
VK 30.01 (D)6576,975293745,95%1115,17
WZ-120-1G FT 8982,326743748,65%970,29
Object 268 Version 4101897,176153636,11%1076,24
Strv S1 81055,755293641,67%821,32
Strv m/425517,944733545,71%1382,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3193,542363531,43%501,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91295,696243537,14%929,47
FV380591187,896893554,29%1110,35
M-V-Y101686,297433542,86%1011,84
XM69 Hacker112333,748333548,57%1671,78
56TP 81258,897553548,57%1290,12
Object 70491355,567033450,00%931,32
T-127 3205,943073438,24%576,37
Matilda Black Prince 5427,914633452,94%1032,34
60G FT5304,823343348,48%495,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 101749,557623339,39%898,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101738,948073360,61%1392,67
Projekt ION 81575,948763253,13%1520,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4254,813673268,75%904,82
Marder 38T4369,914103262,50%1039,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7684,165183234,38%914,51
T499845,196023246,88%993,70
K-91101710,388243262,50%1360,05
AMX 65 t81011,977243161,29%1129,96
KV-1SA 5772,617533154,84%1638,35
Caliban 8948,136793145,16%936,47
T803111961,718003141,94%1207,90
T-284108,532383050,00%150,29
Leichttraktor135,171023053,33%112,33
CS-538728,075503046,67%822,46
O-Ni7990,006523043,33%1170,71
M10 Wolverine5564,406313070,00%1609,64
Staghound Mk. III6705,705873043,33%1206,78
Type 5781107,006872941,38%1015,57
M60 101851,938262955,17%1680,36
TL-7 91576,217472948,28%1276,26
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101593,106822948,28%1132,32
King Tiger (Captured) 71367,558842965,52%2157,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8467,434952839,29%594,69
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111658,009142853,57%1032,77
SDP wz 66 Grom 81392,367752850,00%1332,69
S-517939,707102751,85%1131,79
Type 4 Chi-To6409,304622751,85%642,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6801,816272755,56%1193,09
Tiger-Maus 91230,006652740,74%817,66
Executor112302,227942748,15%1550,60
Light Mk. VIC 284,041992744,44%238,06
WZ-114 91563,639262770,37%1681,74
M415312,963192634,62%235,66
T-26G FT2155,002272657,69%462,41
SDP 40 Zadymka5878,505512653,85%2259,43
AMX 30 1er prototype91296,386242646,15%1051,86
FV601 Saladin8554,235272634,62%349,73
M54 Renegade 81425,157502646,15%1487,54
T1 Heavy5858,726032544,00%1673,02
T-34-2G FT71067,447172556,00%1623,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8780,406032552,00%692,01
PTZ-78112195,047612441,67%1284,48
Bofors Tornvagn 81407,968022347,83%1463,14
T28 Concept 71298,357862356,52%1995,56
M10 RBFM 5824,877642360,87%1786,34
Type 95 Ha-Go262,591492236,36%9,12
AMX 40491,591482218,18%56,80
T1E6 285,861982236,36%154,58
Type 63 81140,597662250,00%1300,29
ST vz. 394324,714422161,90%1136,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7695,056782157,14%1443,26
IS-2M 7987,057792166,67%1265,76
Udarniy 81504,769152147,62%1464,24
Lago4211,653312060,00%609,28
A-205157,053472075,00%531,57
M374250,302322040,00%605,11
IS-2 shielded 71174,007992055,00%1557,79
Kunze Panzer 91585,107722060,00%1469,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81236,007392040,00%1383,96
Type 71102120,378621957,89%1725,29
Tiger (P)71072,686761942,11%1410,98
KV-48865,896081952,63%928,73
Char Murat 91728,477091942,11%1475,35
BT-7 artillery 360,261651942,11%41,47
Type 62 7488,565661838,89%805,15
P26/404231,173791872,22%660,53
121101285,946971855,56%930,50
BZ-587873,786091844,44%929,61
T675226,942731827,78%222,04
XM66F 81226,946521855,56%1164,14
VK 75.01 (K) 81104,446421833,33%948,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9479,395941861,11%605,39
122 TM 81282,227031861,11%1457,07
UDES 15/16101470,766731747,06%924,62
SU-76G FT4343,714171776,47%885,53
M36 Jackson6489,944271747,06%664,98
Object 4168765,065981741,18%771,01
Panhard AMD 178B6133,413321747,06%161,45
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81486,597351741,18%1578,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8803,245241735,29%596,39
StuG IV 5217,353041747,06%365,43
UDES 038907,945031637,50%698,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 81302,508161643,75%1437,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B2158,802821553,33%599,00
SMV CC-5671031,335841540,00%1438,21
FV224 Chopper71375,608381540,00%1730,56
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81265,677501546,67%1170,73
VK 168.01 (P) 81223,076871546,67%1168,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81189,875941533,33%1063,11
P.435333,074161442,86%670,93
Rinoceronte101439,506771442,86%896,41
Pz.Kpfw. I241,861601450,00%111,42
SU-2-122 5528,214371442,86%1014,11
TS-54 81052,506891442,86%863,04
Hirschkäfer111648,296101442,86%803,40
T-345390,234171338,46%904,02
FSV Scheme A7513,775601346,15%604,82
FV229 Contender91039,696081338,46%574,21
M6A2E1 81239,929011369,23%1455,47
Tortoise92031,316791323,08%1639,81
112 8857,856461346,15%767,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,753921275,00%1054,54
M3G FT3313,333021233,33%824,88
FV3046305,333111241,67%277,65
XM551 Sheridan10468,584931233,33%181,03
AltProto AMX 30 81013,757631250,00%1123,75
Obsidian 81018,587471250,00%1109,42
T23E3 7711,556621154,55%1152,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9986,644681127,27%553,05
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81296,916671127,27%1289,25
EMIL 1951 81127,367511163,64%1318,87
T-22 medium 101114,186501145,45%780,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9749,366911154,55%828,44
BT-74121,602461040,00%161,44
ISU-1528492,004541040,00%232,40
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91532,406631040,00%1036,57
leKpz Borkenkäfer111161,408201060,00%1156,60
Lorraine 50 t 91248,707461060,00%1241,68
Object 777 Version II 91324,107871050,00%1008,06
Ashigaru 101869,007861070,00%1223,89
T26E5 81238,409091060,00%1560,89
Super Hellcat 7715,205491040,00%787,57
Panzerjäger I261,33107966,67%222,03
Škoda T 177833,56768977,78%2110,04
T-62A101431,22708955,56%1129,84
IS-2-II8530,67613955,56%493,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 81091,89613933,33%1163,64
Stinger 101594,56538922,22%686,70
D2367,00175850,00%73,82
Type 1 Chi-He4475,00466862,50%1634,16
SZDV Vz. 50 81110,38640862,50%1009,80
Bishop5124,88231862,50%213,18
ISU-122-2 81660,751013875,00%1877,30
T-45 2197,13263837,50%751,76
FV1066 Senlac 8594,25576850,00%914,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5360,13388850,00%802,39
M41D 8584,25441825,00%749,04
M15/423236,29329771,43%749,41
T1 HMC248,00203771,43%261,00
Sexton II377,57113742,86%82,71
M2 Medium Tank398,00237757,14%252,76
IS-4101747,00813757,14%1120,32
T71 DA7392,71612757,14%754,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5300,29323742,86%568,01
FV230 Canopener101507,29565728,57%669,55
ARMT 5712,71619757,14%1637,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5552,86624757,14%1466,33
L-60 2104,0023970,00%290,54
M22 Locust 3159,14261728,57%431,68
FV226 Contradictious 81245,43546728,57%919,70
Strv fm/211101,17179633,33%286,96
4TP1131,50437683,33%735,59
SU-1527704,83523650,00%831,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J447,67200650,00%90,63
K-91-PT 91096,50646650,00%798,94
Object 283 91394,83651633,33%1215,36
M-IV-Y 8819,00455616,67%532,82
Jagdtiger Prototype 81010,17776683,33%989,23
TOG II* 6475,67389633,33%456,81
Kame 91706,17728633,33%1274,12
Stridsyxa 81608,17734633,33%1249,16
TT-130M 91734,33830650,00%1800,66
T14 5606,80538540,00%1084,40
M3 Stuart335,40171560,00%186,52
WZ-111 8959,40692540,00%897,81
BT-2244,40180560,00%172,24
M7 Priest3250,40264540,00%546,17
Loyd Gun Carriage242,8084540,00%3,30
Chieftain/T95 8977,60505520,00%1056,01
Object 430 Version II9434,8027250,00%119,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5655,20551540,00%1921,69
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81702,20892560,00%1739,56
Windhund 8874,60542540,00%735,37
Jagdpanzer E 90 91848,60739540,00%1321,60
MTLS-1G14 3307,60420560,00%1150,86
KV-5 8888,20718560,00%915,18
Sexton I 3413,00379560,00%1456,97
Char de transition 6595,4042150,00%728,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,60202540,00%4,19
Gryphon 10874,60468520,00%274,47
Object Kust 8556,80487560,00%452,28
Renault FT114,00148450,00%83,60
T2 Medium Tank283,2510840,00%164,01
Coccodrillo 101438,75471425,00%663,31
Cruiser Mk. III3134,5010840,00%370,50
M4 Improved 5336,75445450,00%695,64
ERAC 105 Proto 9672,50576450,00%928,91
Stone Sentinel 81947,501057450,00%2464,43
AAT60 81066,50586450,00%873,19
Predatore 91342,50582425,00%822,02
DZT-159 91889,5011934100,00%2000,82
Type 5 Ke-Ho4142,33314333,33%191,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 2130,33227333,33%395,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7668,67372333,33%594,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E323,33186366,67%253,69
SU-86565,67423333,33%609,99
Mitsu 1085755,33646366,67%1622,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII101181,33804366,67%817,21
ST-II10571,67492333,33%100,16
AT-FV230 Breaker111726,00908366,67%1022,64
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3261,6729930,00%567,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4431,67619366,67%1490,16
Strv 81 8591,33509333,33%488,55
UDES 03 Alt 3 9981,33489333,33%610,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6604,00401333,33%771,19
Chrysler K 81972,331190366,67%2601,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8756,0036230,00%1190,39
M14/412268,504762100,00%1180,15
Renault FT 75 BS2179,00233250,00%1027,04
Hotchkiss H35274,50170250,00%160,77
D12250,5025420,00%1244,14
M2 Light2186,0027020,00%639,90
Type 98 Ke-Ni3201,00355250,00%693,16
Strv 107-12111375,5034220,00%533,57
T56 GMC3116,0015920,00%142,36
Gorilla111185,5011742100,00%722,27
Patton the Tank 92827,00999250,00%4406,01
Lago M38 3708,5010732100,00%2766,90
GSOR 1010 FB 8333,00465250,00%215,73
Nemesis 8690,0041720,00%511,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1211,003781100,00%1153,59
Kolohousenka1192,0015210,00%709,66
SU-8550,001941100,00%261,00
VK 36.01 (H)6403,006091100,00%627,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III351,0011710,00%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.8871294,0011091100,00%1879,75
Lorraine 39L AM31,002910,00%0,00
SU-182159,003431100,00%1047,79
T3 HMC272,005810,00%50,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,006610,00%0,00
T-602205,0022910,00%669,00
GSOR the TANK 9228,0026910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5242,005671100,00%510,16
Object 752 91137,0010521100,00%893,50
T-29 3117,008910,00%121,85
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51102,0044010,00%2436,84
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 30,004210,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3310,006001100,00%838,32
Valentine II 4445,0040710,00%1552,81
AC 1 Sentinel 4583,0057610,00%2421,88
Toro 91326,0041610,00%1043,52
SU-85I 5146,007510,00%8,60
M56 Scorpion 7854,0030610,00%983,03
Valiant 5282,009841100,00%631,05
43 M. Toldi III 3226,0022510,00%921,95
Rambo 9714,0029010,00%303,62
Durendal 100,006841100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-12
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-14
Left: 2017-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-09
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-06-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-31
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-15
Left: 2019-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-13
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-07
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-07
Left: 2017-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-23
Left: 2016-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-24