| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1635,79 | 809 | 353 | 58,36% | 2098,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 536,06 | 392 | 277 | 42,96% | 507,30 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 421,94 | 293 | 251 | 46,61% | 510,85 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 603,45 | 443 | 245 | 52,24% | 685,47 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1729,33 | 853 | 230 | 48,70% | 1750,00 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 935,70 | 538 | 200 | 46,00% | 963,47 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2090,91 | 819 | 199 | 56,28% | 1600,47 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1440,64 | 671 | 194 | 52,58% | 1238,44 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1359,51 | 677 | 191 | 54,45% | 1522,78 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1011,51 | 498 | 187 | 50,27% | 957,52 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 902,01 | 528 | 183 | 48,09% | 828,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 276,21 | 234 | 178 | 39,89% | 238,38 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 709,53 | 405 | 173 | 44,51% | 495,92 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 662,25 | 440 | 170 | 42,94% | 515,10 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2276,58 | 913 | 169 | 50,30% | 1838,47 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 882,81 | 629 | 165 | 55,76% | 1640,70 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1796,54 | 894 | 158 | 58,23% | 1836,16 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1320,46 | 658 | 157 | 52,87% | 1245,77 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1061,34 | 569 | 154 | 45,45% | 939,72 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1340,03 | 531 | 153 | 41,83% | 908,03 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1844,53 | 744 | 152 | 52,63% | 1743,24 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2642,09 | 913 | 152 | 55,26% | 1820,37 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2976,02 | 924 | 151 | 56,95% | 2200,46 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1066,43 | 616 | 150 | 48,00% | 975,78 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1851,21 | 683 | 146 | 44,52% | 1271,11 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 227,01 | 207 | 144 | 52,08% | 377,88 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 412,78 | 559 | 141 | 47,52% | 722,79 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 831,82 | 486 | 140 | 44,29% | 859,37 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1639,83 | 628 | 135 | 53,33% | 1318,11 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1059,18 | 518 | 132 | 36,36% | 980,77 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2563,31 | 839 | 127 | 47,24% | 1983,10 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1223,38 | 758 | 127 | 61,42% | 1399,29 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1453,67 | 793 | 124 | 55,65% | 1574,04 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 317,56 | 265 | 123 | 52,03% | 532,70 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 764,71 | 555 | 116 | 48,28% | 987,12 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1288,72 | 618 | 115 | 46,09% | 1400,19 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1699,86 | 802 | 113 | 53,10% | 1583,51 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2240,96 | 841 | 112 | 56,25% | 1799,52 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 908,34 | 482 | 109 | 48,62% | 843,18 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1448,27 | 661 | 108 | 48,15% | 1308,38 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 127,38 | 151 | 104 | 48,08% | 195,03 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1418,77 | 685 | 104 | 46,15% | 1189,29 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1880,22 | 837 | 100 | 56,00% | 1498,56 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1519,70 | 743 | 99 | 55,56% | 1306,91 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1170,64 | 638 | 96 | 38,54% | 1230,12 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 350,23 | 481 | 96 | 48,96% | 477,62 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1369,47 | 628 | 95 | 52,63% | 1141,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 144,53 | 167 | 94 | 45,74% | 175,23 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 979,05 | 643 | 94 | 47,87% | 1156,10 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1600,37 | 690 | 94 | 42,55% | 1320,81 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1219,29 | 591 | 93 | 39,78% | 1167,56 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 936,11 | 514 | 93 | 50,54% | 936,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1852,44 | 957 | 93 | 55,91% | 1892,34 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1738,68 | 727 | 90 | 51,11% | 1346,66 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 787,91 | 438 | 89 | 53,93% | 1016,32 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1133,93 | 563 | 89 | 49,44% | 969,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2041,55 | 858 | 88 | 48,86% | 1928,63 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1426,84 | 614 | 86 | 54,65% | 1056,36 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 654,48 | 466 | 84 | 42,86% | 491,56 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1055,41 | 751 | 83 | 51,81% | 1688,29 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1136,32 | 669 | 82 | 56,10% | 1454,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 591,79 | 361 | 81 | 50,62% | 444,52 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 831,84 | 484 | 81 | 38,27% | 754,17 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 947,56 | 552 | 80 | 45,00% | 1000,81 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1343,26 | 768 | 80 | 51,25% | 1722,22 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 735,01 | 446 | 79 | 54,43% | 1430,43 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1868,76 | 856 | 79 | 59,49% | 1813,32 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1462,62 | 785 | 74 | 55,41% | 1330,89 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2011,92 | 924 | 74 | 54,05% | 2331,41 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 614,42 | 661 | 67 | 52,24% | 1047,70 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 139,17 | 166 | 66 | 45,45% | 292,18 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1371,75 | 768 | 65 | 50,77% | 1268,64 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1433,67 | 776 | 64 | 57,81% | 1662,76 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 598,94 | 409 | 64 | 50,00% | 683,08 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 162,02 | 189 | 63 | 47,62% | 209,48 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 874,74 | 613 | 62 | 50,00% | 1393,80 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1620,77 | 931 | 62 | 58,06% | 2022,45 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2115,25 | 878 | 60 | 56,67% | 1744,22 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1897,34 | 988 | 58 | 53,45% | 1847,65 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 950,63 | 648 | 56 | 58,93% | 1232,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 738,93 | 535 | 56 | 53,57% | 1587,64 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 643,84 | 468 | 56 | 51,79% | 767,97 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 998,98 | 553 | 56 | 46,43% | 854,08 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1685,93 | 661 | 55 | 49,09% | 1372,08 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1230,52 | 742 | 54 | 51,85% | 1521,25 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1380,81 | 700 | 54 | 50,00% | 1285,93 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1554,81 | 845 | 52 | 65,38% | 1517,13 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2031,82 | 828 | 50 | 56,00% | 1505,87 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1578,38 | 839 | 50 | 46,00% | 1494,53 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 658,10 | 587 | 49 | 57,14% | 953,69 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1288,22 | 682 | 49 | 36,73% | 1642,99 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 546,86 | 346 | 49 | 51,02% | 820,24 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2439,63 | 895 | 49 | 59,18% | 2101,48 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1142,02 | 676 | 48 | 52,08% | 1241,98 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 910,15 | 570 | 48 | 58,33% | 1002,52 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1627,11 | 792 | 47 | 48,94% | 1293,19 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 92,33 | 104 | 46 | 32,61% | 24,14 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 492,96 | 371 | 46 | 41,30% | 653,59 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1799,29 | 929 | 45 | 51,11% | 2427,01 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2039,89 | 878 | 44 | 50,00% | 1547,76 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 961,05 | 646 | 42 | 50,00% | 1389,56 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 872,63 | 500 | 40 | 60,00% | 1759,26 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 304,69 | 218 | 39 | 33,33% | 428,00 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 918,62 | 649 | 39 | 56,41% | 1144,77 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1973,90 | 744 | 39 | 53,85% | 1686,41 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 823,41 | 535 | 37 | 48,65% | 1136,33 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 647,00 | 548 | 36 | 47,22% | 1274,99 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1847,36 | 851 | 36 | 50,00% | 1713,00 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 887,83 | 598 | 36 | 47,22% | 956,08 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1921,74 | 811 | 34 | 44,12% | 2011,49 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1492,35 | 823 | 34 | 50,00% | 1461,05 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 879,85 | 580 | 33 | 36,36% | 1206,05 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1251,45 | 688 | 33 | 69,70% | 2340,15 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 900,94 | 554 | 33 | 51,52% | 1358,62 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1200,58 | 718 | 31 | 45,16% | 1726,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 123,00 | 156 | 30 | 50,00% | 224,95 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 741,93 | 472 | 29 | 41,38% | 497,87 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1602,03 | 742 | 29 | 51,72% | 1450,33 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 546,75 | 395 | 28 | 53,57% | 826,63 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 47,21 | 93 | 28 | 46,43% | 55,15 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 827,04 | 634 | 28 | 50,00% | 1329,11 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1737,64 | 851 | 28 | 57,14% | 1587,59 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 712,04 | 503 | 27 | 55,56% | 1052,05 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1101,67 | 635 | 27 | 37,04% | 1375,74 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 753,56 | 629 | 27 | 55,56% | 1417,04 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 512,73 | 423 | 26 | 65,38% | 834,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2205,04 | 872 | 25 | 56,00% | 1642,92 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 409,38 | 513 | 24 | 54,17% | 1078,63 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1991,05 | 1042 | 22 | 63,64% | 1680,78 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 272,90 | 297 | 21 | 52,38% | 348,69 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 78,48 | 110 | 21 | 33,33% | 55,42 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 491,65 | 422 | 20 | 40,00% | 339,19 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1606,00 | 970 | 20 | 70,00% | 1888,79 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 754,60 | 477 | 20 | 40,00% | 1107,08 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 157,74 | 171 | 19 | 63,16% | 654,53 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1248,84 | 773 | 19 | 52,63% | 1191,54 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 20,72 | 82 | 18 | 44,44% | 28,80 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 536,33 | 442 | 18 | 61,11% | 1371,63 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1187,50 | 654 | 18 | 55,56% | 1580,73 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1134,33 | 642 | 18 | 33,33% | 755,37 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 818,76 | 507 | 17 | 58,82% | 1730,46 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1904,29 | 919 | 17 | 58,82% | 1997,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 60,00 | 39 | 16 | 0,00% | 23,78 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 615,31 | 468 | 16 | 37,50% | 825,34 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1041,69 | 755 | 16 | 37,50% | 3655,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100,13 | 147 | 15 | 60,00% | 222,90 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 806,07 | 609 | 14 | 57,14% | 3227,48 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 341,64 | 301 | 14 | 57,14% | 720,49 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 30,21 | 85 | 14 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 406,00 | 370 | 14 | 64,29% | 995,20 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 345,46 | 224 | 13 | 38,46% | 677,16 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1557,69 | 680 | 13 | 53,85% | 1349,91 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 189,92 | 154 | 12 | 41,67% | 425,53 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 310,67 | 260 | 12 | 25,00% | 528,71 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 304,17 | 292 | 12 | 58,33% | 414,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2054,50 | 714 | 12 | 41,67% | 1543,84 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 353,75 | 251 | 12 | 58,33% | 862,34 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 613,36 | 436 | 11 | 72,73% | 2558,30 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 40,91 | 110 | 11 | 54,55% | 120,96 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 844,10 | 537 | 10 | 50,00% | 2637,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 54,90 | 119 | 10 | 60,00% | 173,17 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1397,20 | 857 | 10 | 80,00% | 2762,96 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116,00 | 120 | 9 | 44,44% | 185,45 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1723,89 | 771 | 9 | 66,67% | 1429,17 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32,13 | 83 | 8 | 50,00% | 79,36 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3106,00 | 974 | 8 | 50,00% | 2463,46 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 106,13 | 115 | 8 | 62,50% | 363,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1306,63 | 1067 | 8 | 62,50% | 4151,89 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 123,38 | 132 | 8 | 37,50% | 270,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 52,00 | 101 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,88 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 806,71 | 567 | 7 | 57,14% | 1500,81 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 157,29 | 159 | 7 | 28,57% | 305,75 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2700,86 | 1040 | 7 | 71,43% | 2565,32 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1883,43 | 666 | 7 | 28,57% | 1225,22 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1654,71 | 623 | 7 | 28,57% | 1343,98 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 99,00 | 83 | 6 | 16,67% | 42,13 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 93,50 | 153 | 6 | 66,67% | 644,95 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 666,20 | 602 | 5 | 60,00% | 2199,47 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 559,60 | 648 | 5 | 100,00% | 1328,27 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 598,60 | 407 | 5 | 60,00% | 637,10 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44,80 | 156 | 5 | 40,00% | 19,53 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1223,60 | 813 | 5 | 60,00% | 1340,86 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1914,40 | 861 | 5 | 60,00% | 1656,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3064,00 | 809 | 5 | 20,00% | 3039,97 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 554,20 | 436 | 5 | 20,00% | 382,49 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 585,60 | 426 | 5 | 40,00% | 818,26 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 52,00 | 99 | 4 | 50,00% | 97,30 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 398,50 | 305 | 4 | 50,00% | 1331,10 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1675,00 | 707 | 4 | 50,00% | 1414,01 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 135,00 | 297 | 4 | 50,00% | 448,43 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 9,00 | 36 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1665,00 | 891 | 4 | 50,00% | 1705,50 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 71,75 | 163 | 4 | 100,00% | 310,64 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 137,25 | 120 | 4 | 50,00% | 208,69 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 132,75 | 146 | 4 | 75,00% | 454,31 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 112,00 | 126 | 4 | 50,00% | 102,04 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 535,50 | 715 | 4 | 75,00% | 960,86 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 96,00 | 79 | 4 | 0,00% | 1,63 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 62,33 | 118 | 3 | 33,33% | 98,18 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 16,00 | 55 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 168,33 | 296 | 3 | 66,67% | 402,02 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 53,00 | 152 | 3 | 66,67% | 264,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 619,33 | 470 | 3 | 33,33% | 754,23 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1572,33 | 819 | 3 | 66,67% | 1341,52 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 22,00 | 64 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 170,00 | 405 | 2 | 100,00% | 878,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1949,50 | 851 | 2 | 50,00% | 1497,79 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2284,00 | 1003 | 2 | 50,00% | 1416,78 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 110,50 | 154 | 2 | 50,00% | 184,95 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 4175,00 | 1545 | 2 | 100,00% | 3819,02 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1271,00 | 267 | 2 | 0,00% | 651,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 735,50 | 748 | 2 | 50,00% | 2069,87 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 146,50 | 114 | 2 | 0,00% | 81,37 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 34,00 | 123 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 131,00 | 91 | 1 | 0,00% | 602,59 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 177 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 287,00 | 126 | 1 | 0,00% | 1919,03 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 242,00 | 195 | 1 | 100,00% | 1492,83 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2225,00 | 1133 | 1 | 100,00% | 3073,04 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 413,00 | 524 | 1 | 100,00% | 1715,57 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 405,00 | 251 | 1 | 0,00% | 101,11 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 48,00 | 212 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 666,00 | 602 | 1 | 0,00% | 2305,43 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 980,00 | 570 | 1 | 0,00% | 3140,47 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 153,00 | 100 | 1 | 0,00% | 279,65 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
Sandmaenchen
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12551 | 8 | 104 | 182 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | 10,00 | 9,39 | 9,35 | ||||
| Victories | 6296 | 50,16% | 7 | 87,50% | 52 | 50,00% | 82 | 45,05% |
| Defeats | 6064 | 48,31% | 1 | 12,50% | 51 | 49,04% | 97 | 53,30% |
| Draws | 191 | 1,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,96% | 3 | 1,65% |
| Battles survived | 3337 | 26,59% | 3 | 37,50% | 23 | 22,12% | 39 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8658 | 0,69 | 5 | 0,63 | 87 | 0,84 | 151 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 1,00 | 1,07 | 1,06 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9742 | 0,78 | 7 | 0,88 | 100 | 0,96 | 152 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.180,76 | 1.344,50 | 1.829,72 | 1.932,61 | ||||
| Capture points | 6172 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,05 | 5 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 3920 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 0,34 | 36 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 605,37 | 1.041,25 | 805,62 | 792,52 | ||||
| WN7 | 976,37 | 2093,19 | 1173,03 | 1066,30 | ||||
| WN8 | 1250,08 | 742,68 | 1587,56 | 1593,69 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12551 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | |
| Victories | 6296 | 50,16% |
| Defeats | 6064 | 48,31% |
| Draws | 191 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 3337 | 26,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8658 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9742 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.180,76 | |
| Capture points | 6172 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 3920 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 605,37 | |
| WN7 | 976,37 | |
| WN8 | 1250,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 7 | 87,50% |
| Defeats | 1 | 12,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.344,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.041,25 | |
| WN7 | 2093,19 | |
| WN8 | 742,68 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 104 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,39 | |
| Victories | 52 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 51 | 49,04% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 22,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 87 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.829,72 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 805,62 | |
| WN7 | 1173,03 | |
| WN8 | 1587,56 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 182 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,35 | |
| Victories | 82 | 45,05% |
| Defeats | 97 | 53,30% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,65% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 151 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 152 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.932,61 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 36 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 792,52 | |
| WN7 | 1066,30 | |
| WN8 | 1593,69 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen