Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356810102229
Ø Tier7,830,008,438,55
Victories1805050,59%00,00%5654,90%11851,53%
Defeats1698447,60%00,00%4544,12%10947,60%
Draws6471,81%00,00%10,98%20,87%
Battles survived1042629,22%00,00%3736,27%8436,68%
Tanks destroyed311320,8700,00890,871900,83
Destruction ratio1,230,001,371,31
Tanks spotted373851,0500,00700,692230,97
Damage dealt1.163,400,001.299,771.347,04
Capture points588851,6500,002042,002931,28
Defense points189180,5300,0000,00520,23
Experience544,100,00609,81556,65
WN71110,160,001066,611060,27
WN81435,740,001409,501423,34
Total
Battles35681
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1805050,59%
Defeats1698447,60%
Draws6471,81%
Battles survived1042629,22%
Tanks destroyed311320,87
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted373851,05
Damage dealt1.163,40
Capture points588851,65
Defense points189180,53
Experience544,10
WN71110,16
WN81435,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,43
Victories5654,90%
Defeats4544,12%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived3736,27%
Tanks destroyed890,87
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted700,69
Damage dealt1.299,77
Capture points2042,00
Defense points00,00
Experience609,81
WN71066,61
WN81409,50
Past 30 days
Battles229
Ø Tier8,55
Victories11851,53%
Defeats10947,60%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived8436,68%
Tanks destroyed1900,83
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2230,97
Damage dealt1.347,04
Capture points2931,28
Defense points520,23
Experience556,65
WN71060,27
WN81423,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories10145,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7232,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2401,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,670,000,000,00
Capture points2631,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2090,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience535,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories10145,09%
Defeats11250,00%
Draws114,91%
Battles survived7232,14%
Tanks destroyed1320,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2401,07
Damage dealt1.369,67
Capture points2631,17
Defense points2090,93
Experience535,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted242,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted242,18
Damage dealt875,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt309,920,000,000,00
Capture points171,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience389,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted231,77
Damage dealt309,92
Capture points171,31
Defense points00,00
Experience389,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories6335,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4626,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,130,000,000,00
Capture points1730,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience320,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories6335,80%
Defeats11062,50%
Draws31,70%
Battles survived4626,14%
Tanks destroyed1080,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1110,63
Damage dealt750,13
Capture points1730,98
Defense points620,35
Experience320,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories25151,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22746,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17936,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3330,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5611,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,480,000,000,00
Capture points11992,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points23994,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience631,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories25151,54%
Defeats22746,61%
Draws91,85%
Battles survived17936,76%
Tanks destroyed3330,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5611,15
Damage dealt1.069,48
Capture points11992,46
Defense points23994,93
Experience631,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories12841,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17054,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9630,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5191,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,790,000,000,00
Capture points4651,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3851,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience442,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories12841,03%
Defeats17054,49%
Draws144,49%
Battles survived9630,77%
Tanks destroyed1620,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted5191,66
Damage dealt966,79
Capture points4651,49
Defense points3851,23
Experience442,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles775000
Victories34945,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41954,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22028,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4930,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10701,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,650,000,000,00
Capture points10781,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8861,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience501,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles775
Victories34945,03%
Defeats41954,06%
Draws70,90%
Battles survived22028,39%
Tanks destroyed4930,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted10701,38
Damage dealt1.465,65
Capture points10781,39
Defense points8861,14
Experience501,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (203)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81371,11667337050,53%1727,44
Löwe 81276,26671168751,45%1519,04
Object 70492022,80558154152,11%2002,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8691,84540143951,77%1330,47
Object 261101583,91454134046,79%1487,40
S-5171139,0641992649,57%1595,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101753,4255878847,84%1566,30
Object 268102060,7454973348,16%1582,09
SU-855656,3237669355,41%1855,73
SU-15271004,7343166551,88%1622,05
AMX 50 B101938,0656062345,43%1613,26
T-5491392,3663757750,43%1509,10
ISU-15281590,9161853256,77%2143,58
M53/M5591333,8142152249,81%1427,52
E 50 Ausf. M101613,9259248748,25%1330,35
T-448869,1449547950,73%1140,73
Panther II8679,0447947445,36%730,21
T110E5101784,7665747047,02%1390,43
E 5091029,0564742749,88%874,49
T-505177,3939041251,94%491,04
Object 43091618,8963540150,87%1663,11
M10391305,0452239546,58%1215,53
212A91406,0358339046,67%1437,18
AMX 50 12091694,9874636952,30%1793,89
KV-15603,0939935151,57%1284,18
T3281019,6049835050,00%1156,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191317,1069634252,05%1267,92
VK 30.02 (D)7585,7543533755,19%871,18
VK 30.01 (P)6422,9833133351,35%603,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91331,1971033252,11%1269,68
M40/M4381343,2049431549,52%1717,19
T297844,7551731447,77%1002,31
T28 Prototype81188,5451531448,73%1273,77
T54E191625,2259730552,79%1605,21
AMX 12 t6462,8858530450,99%1264,17
SU-1006698,4936529949,83%1275,98
Object 26391517,4264229752,53%1320,78
AMX 50 10081451,8174829550,85%1820,89
Cromwell6583,4949828161,21%1249,51
FV215b (183) 101350,7064926851,49%861,23
AT-12245,9624825259,92%1221,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91620,5885425161,35%1876,56
Centurion Mk. I81059,4162123150,22%1434,64
Ares 90 C112041,8279923145,02%1416,08
E 7591476,1255722950,66%1326,25
SU-76M4337,0227121951,60%1038,42
SU-10181099,8054421649,07%1158,29
Tiger II81148,3454721353,99%1395,82
T6981006,0557521051,43%1264,32
T-34-856737,1745720959,33%1609,07
Centurion Action X101603,4854520752,17%1355,66
Ares 8591572,7284520349,26%1431,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81215,7877018854,26%1439,30
MT-256305,3848218748,13%788,50
Tiger (P)7904,9049417652,27%1197,29
Maus101729,4064317348,55%1318,87
T71 DA7581,4051117348,55%1117,09
T25/27961,3847417052,35%1475,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5248,8330016245,68%500,18
Ares 90101748,9283516255,56%1353,10
AMX 13 757486,4354616046,88%895,54
T1 Heavy5382,5329815649,36%677,83
T57 Heavy102201,8961015345,10%1636,01
Object 430U101581,7956715038,67%1104,13
Ares 7581139,6582015052,00%1313,75
M18 Hellcat6563,0452614959,06%973,64
M1271201,2250114753,74%1738,32
M4151271,3761514552,41%2297,27
T2881309,2057914550,34%1456,00
T3091065,8362614451,39%788,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8427,5257614146,81%569,94
T9591146,9667513851,45%773,13
T-437736,5046513554,07%1193,44
M66472,4838112951,16%615,41
Comet7783,6474612661,11%1466,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7821,2740712243,44%1004,01
T-62A101452,1353812143,80%1147,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7874,3650112045,83%1424,75
AMX 13 909716,3370011753,85%1012,98
G.W. Panther7572,2238311748,72%569,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,0721811650,86%200,57
ARL 446711,6758111454,39%1362,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507999,9744811149,55%1327,10
AMX 50 Foch91457,6872011149,55%1094,01
AMX AC mle. 4881285,1068110348,54%1359,09
T216391,5035710347,57%1036,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,0537310253,92%1227,10
SU-85B4315,3624010051,00%717,52
ARL V396593,603439949,49%938,62
Hummel6699,163959843,88%984,67
M7 Priest3540,333929859,18%1804,68
AMX M4 mle. 457860,476149853,06%1053,91
AT 86644,084349755,67%1177,19
Type 4 Chi-To6558,224829348,39%1090,50
KV-37873,936439148,35%1035,83
AMX AC mle. 467813,604908757,47%1083,73
Tiger I71180,407378547,06%1659,79
Ikv 1035239,112597953,16%452,04
T92 HMC101186,284867844,87%898,26
StuG IV 5368,603137350,68%787,56
SU-100M17869,036166851,47%1178,71
T207866,276536747,76%1134,08
Object 140101588,456226253,23%1384,11
BDR G1 B5532,894836147,54%1033,54
A-20585,432136036,67%3,63
T71 CMCD7422,284345740,35%732,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5348,984165650,00%917,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2123,931755543,64%470,08
M3 Lee4319,623195560,00%1371,14
T675697,456715558,18%2102,65
SU-263340,212445358,49%1120,62
M4A1 Sherman5382,003465253,85%970,63
IS-7101350,376215230,77%710,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5489,673084946,94%975,71
T-284215,432394753,19%553,42
KV-48805,405584742,55%732,61
Lago4300,022694348,84%843,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5310,572604254,76%700,52
Grille5422,393414153,66%825,32
T-50-2 6337,464664160,98%952,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,151533941,03%133,33
AT 25505,035663647,22%1323,42
T110E3101434,835923644,44%878,28
AMX ELC bis5425,504783644,44%1664,98
T-345361,913593554,29%994,52
T3 HMC2241,442643455,88%1181,73
B14173,972893345,45%301,58
Marder 38T4437,553323357,58%1265,61
Sturmpanzer II4265,942673161,29%1004,14
Somua SAu 404322,713433145,16%729,20
T110E410988,454103132,26%378,06
S35 CA5583,033842941,38%1121,43
Fantôme 9917,966672839,29%652,68
Crusader6338,784392751,85%1021,22
Pz.Sfl. IVb4286,482552774,07%977,18
T1 Cunningham187,882182653,85%402,36
M8A14481,965522556,00%1620,02
T1E6 2170,883322556,00%814,80
Type 1 Chi-He4312,264152343,48%921,73
Leichttraktor169,911332343,48%109,99
M2 Medium Tank3143,772342272,73%585,89
MTLS-1G14 3274,003502250,00%1139,15
AMX 404204,293922161,90%762,25
Alecto4233,763622161,90%629,15
Sav m/434308,553082065,00%937,16
Super Hellcat 7536,744031942,11%528,92
E 100101263,784171827,78%685,79
KV-1SA 5568,945701735,29%927,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3294,502991668,75%1164,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,061191631,25%0,39
SU-54422,192711643,75%817,41
Type 63 8781,887751668,75%806,28
MS-1151,471191553,33%115,48
Wespe3126,331691566,67%466,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison3248,771771346,15%819,98
Covenanter5260,084781275,00%989,51
T1 HMC292,731471145,45%359,66
T28 Concept 7627,362261118,18%542,49
M374216,702031050,00%683,33
BZ-7510953,505891030,00%346,24
AMX 50 Foch B101485,707621060,00%1051,67
D23116,67164933,33%209,28
Strv m/40L3410,33262955,56%1595,74
Valentine AT4248,11253955,56%649,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6210,22448966,67%467,96
LT vz. 383401,13323837,50%1311,99
Sexton II3142,75140837,50%333,97
StuG III Ausf. B4243,57161714,29%383,85
Panhard AMD 178B6183,83478666,67%500,18
Strv m/425166,8014150,00%151,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,8010850,00%291,69
T2 Medium Tank2149,40253580,00%958,85
Black Prince II 7521,40528540,00%370,02
Renault FT182,7588425,00%211,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2157,75116425,00%448,94
IS-6 8613,75470475,00%654,06
Tetrarch 2131,25201475,00%730,40
Strv fm/211153,67281366,67%899,99
M3 Stuart3247,67277333,33%973,41
L-60 24,335630,00%0,00
BT-22145,0015520,00%488,27
D1212,504320,00%0,00
T-463122,50206250,00%333,35
Loyd Gun Carriage2160,502042100,00%1160,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00741100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1163,0013310,00%634,09
Chi-Ni2247,004601100,00%1361,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,0012110,00%326,11
Renault Otsu1113,002651100,00%518,88
BT-740,003310,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS26,004110,00%0,00
ST vz. 394268,0022110,00%657,09
Panzerjäger I2197,003051100,00%844,58
SU-1820,0041100,00%261,00
T-26242,005510,00%0,00
T56 GMC334,005310,00%0,00
Marder II3125,008810,00%132,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3123,005010,00%146,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5732,009561100,00%2541,57
T-29 30,001131100,00%261,00
LTP 3131,009210,00%329,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2110,002861100,00%511,65
Chi-Go 71139,0048610,00%1396,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-14
Left: 2026-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-02
Left: 2026-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-09
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-30
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-03-22