SPokryshkin

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6643131953
Ø Tier8,178,679,119,70
Victories3279749,37%266,67%1157,89%2547,17%
Defeats3243448,82%133,33%842,11%2852,83%
Draws12001,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1959129,49%133,33%631,58%1528,30%
Tanks destroyed500180,7531,00120,63310,58
Destruction ratio1,071,500,920,82
Tanks spotted700731,0531,00140,74310,58
Damage dealt1.072,671.210,001.267,111.335,08
Capture points768131,1600,0050,2650,09
Defense points329000,5000,0000,00170,32
Experience497,03597,33466,42495,43
WN7965,201216,46925,36730,54
WN81181,341254,261178,101267,36
Total
Battles66431
Ø Tier8,17
Victories3279749,37%
Defeats3243448,82%
Draws12001,81%
Battles survived1959129,49%
Tanks destroyed500180,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted700731,05
Damage dealt1.072,67
Capture points768131,16
Defense points329000,50
Experience497,03
WN7965,20
WN81181,34
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.210,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience597,33
WN71216,46
WN81254,26
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,11
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted140,74
Damage dealt1.267,11
Capture points50,26
Defense points00,00
Experience466,42
WN7925,36
WN81178,10
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,70
Victories2547,17%
Defeats2852,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed310,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted310,58
Damage dealt1.335,08
Capture points50,09
Defense points170,32
Experience495,43
WN7730,54
WN81267,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3448,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3144,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws57,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,670,000,000,00
Capture points2032,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience573,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3448,57%
Defeats3144,29%
Draws57,14%
Battles survived2535,71%
Tanks destroyed410,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted570,81
Damage dealt1.027,67
Capture points2032,90
Defense points160,23
Experience573,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt305,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt305,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience430,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience382,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats866,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt819,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience382,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1976,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,440,000,000,00
Capture points1244,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience491,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1976,00%
Defeats624,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1560,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted401,60
Damage dealt768,44
Capture points1244,96
Defense points30,12
Experience491,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories00,00%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws216,67%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted171,42
Damage dealt432,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81036,18595789552,36%1430,17
Maus101575,20569274149,22%1254,55
Object 261101483,10459156647,51%1432,34
T499752,78474146850,41%1036,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101669,90531105449,81%1193,52
Chrysler K GF 81063,6057098547,01%1112,58
E 5091502,7350594950,37%1599,17
MT-256263,6841993950,37%650,68
FV4005 Stage II101286,1343284746,40%816,97
E 50 Ausf. M101492,8558778445,28%1107,76
AMX 50 B101464,5652973847,56%1020,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91524,8350871249,58%1623,13
AMX 13 909883,2147469549,50%1343,33
E 100101586,7660268849,27%1205,64
S-5171142,9635067448,07%1565,23
212A91768,2643561151,39%1946,75
Grille 15101657,8048757147,64%1065,68
KV-15484,2930856149,38%942,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 8952,5260354148,80%1183,27
Panther II8935,6941649950,90%1324,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91261,3148148450,41%1334,78
T-5491037,7947347544,63%931,88
IS-381442,2453545551,87%2056,92
Panther7546,8533744050,00%747,05
IS-4101509,2763144052,50%1155,98
M53/M5591371,5242144045,00%1338,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591234,0341243252,55%1319,62
T9591483,3351642650,00%1105,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101394,4462338243,19%997,44
IS7788,5340238151,18%1063,14
FV38059992,0742237347,99%871,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81274,6748535549,86%1611,62
T-505173,9929435352,97%476,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91580,9649434752,16%1404,89
T92 HMC101408,1344534248,25%1103,19
T-437682,5937434047,35%1002,46
FV215b (183) 101457,7943233847,63%973,50
G.W. Tiger91404,8356033246,99%1452,82
FV217 Badger101316,0755332844,51%717,10
Tiger (P)7936,6050032756,27%1353,28
T-54 ltwt.9701,3642832442,59%870,33
AMX 13 10510966,0644931539,37%856,56
VK 30.01 (H)5364,8126931442,36%670,68
T54E191428,0549831143,73%1261,29
Object 430 Version II9840,8742730739,09%567,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII101448,5658130750,49%971,89
Emil I8802,6541930546,89%741,60
Leopard Prototyp A91046,7248530550,82%850,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101512,9251030243,05%919,66
Object 41681001,3557430247,35%1243,08
T-345390,4933330157,81%1158,64
Škoda T 5091162,2749230145,85%978,09
Strv 103-091373,1749330146,18%1057,50
Dicker Max 6747,6241329455,10%1402,25
G.W. Panther71456,5244129249,66%2180,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 8978,8859928647,90%1021,57
T110E4101431,5750927646,74%872,44
Conqueror91379,6852727447,08%1194,73
T-1506443,9228827241,54%507,75
Emil II91256,6951826746,07%1001,49
M46 Patton91349,2755726747,57%1265,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81153,0743726751,69%1144,18
Tortoise91542,7957626649,62%1296,49
FV2078889,4644526246,56%919,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6611,6941926153,64%1271,21
AMX 50 12091402,3468625750,58%1359,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191440,3858325252,78%1481,42
WZ-1328474,5738825143,82%604,50
AMX 50 Foch B101368,8248425044,00%823,93
AMX 50 Foch91555,2955624854,44%1346,51
M10391412,9655024551,43%1338,75
FV4004 Conway91126,7046924148,55%867,03
Object 70491862,5273723948,54%1543,11
KV-481200,4053623957,32%1651,23
Super Hellcat 7760,2042823851,68%1034,97
SU-122-5491490,5768123152,38%1498,99
TVP VTU Koncept8677,3437822945,41%689,80
Jagdtiger91650,9068722850,44%1458,69
M40/M4381254,0557621646,76%1588,36
TNH T Vz. 5191305,7064321349,77%1058,84
M48A5 Patton101291,8649821143,13%831,04
Charioteer8813,7741321049,52%785,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91046,9349121050,48%889,52
STA-18924,2948520646,12%1065,67
Tiger 131 6591,3738020652,43%877,09
T28 Prototype81288,1870720545,37%1441,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691161,4757020246,53%888,08
Tiger II81322,8851419652,04%1743,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181157,8553719647,96%1318,31
T3091725,7360619552,82%1566,15
AT 1581180,1856219550,77%1274,06
WZ-111-1G FT8892,5344419444,33%800,33
Hummel61048,5035019350,26%2003,81
ARL 446682,3337919246,35%1140,46
WZ-111 model 1-491094,9249719141,36%814,63
KV-856651,3135719044,21%934,41
Type 4 Heavy9974,8253318944,44%682,44
AE Phase I 91266,3257918940,21%904,10
Leopard 1101581,9052418845,74%1135,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5281,4922118649,46%585,68
SU-1018964,6861318451,09%1058,57
T3281028,7758218346,99%1176,36
T-103 81087,3450918343,17%1052,59
SU-1527918,5938218251,65%1398,39
AMX 50 10081217,5259618250,00%1530,25
Type 6191093,7346518146,96%908,39
AMX AC mle. 4881293,0268118154,70%1695,00
T-1091310,0570517348,55%1217,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91284,9155417247,67%1030,03
ISU-15281274,3066317257,56%1478,02
ST-I91305,8348217052,35%1201,13
HWK 128431,3148417050,59%624,69
O-Ho8790,7043216943,20%651,94
VK 30.01 (P)6631,6335716949,11%1045,18
LTTB8598,4953716937,87%966,28
SU-100M17830,1142016649,40%1101,98
T110E3101540,7652816648,19%924,14
T2971145,8452416357,06%1637,04
Object 268 Version 4101408,8346716040,63%819,52
G.W. E 100101460,5643415947,80%1174,29
ARL V396541,1926915944,03%903,95
Hirschkäfer111900,1263715450,00%1125,80
T-34-856601,3036515354,25%1177,09
Tiger I71007,2151315254,61%1393,49
Strv 103B101652,3762615246,71%1021,10
O-Ni71033,3051715152,98%1406,87
T2881424,1957414954,36%1661,93
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91121,6642514940,94%793,43
Centurion Mk. I81112,9773414846,62%1643,09
UDES 038849,9543914744,90%691,13
M26 Pershing8974,8969314752,38%1266,24
Ferdinand81375,7773714553,79%1582,58
Type 586527,8840714454,86%999,33
IS-27766,7744314259,15%986,08
Indien-Panzer81183,9576614253,52%1634,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68303,6339314146,10%326,93
Sturer Emil7896,9143814049,29%1268,81
Prototipo Standard B91180,5058613748,91%985,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,5719013645,59%98,76
T-262165,7315613540,00%675,96
AMX M4 mle. 457979,9344113345,86%1356,81
Panhard EBR 10510482,2546713342,11%314,02
E 7591529,1779513253,79%1532,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8483,6260013050,77%776,76
T207913,8746612956,59%1472,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7761,7042012854,69%1097,70
M18 Hellcat6701,1937612754,33%1352,54
Kranvagn101446,0655912644,44%932,40
VK 30.02 (D)7856,2953012151,24%1546,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810916,8343512147,93%651,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007798,7750412055,00%1263,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7666,6937011948,74%852,35
WZ-113G FT101897,8953211942,02%1122,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291186,3058911844,92%872,52
M4A1 Sherman5378,7628211652,59%925,83
1108736,0744911652,59%683,26
BDR G1 B5431,0029411551,30%768,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5394,5729111442,11%1008,39
Object 268101894,3052111449,12%1377,84
VK 36.01 (H)6650,7240211350,44%1179,51
M127881,1251011358,41%1336,08
M66703,0440711253,57%1094,28
T-34-17632,9143911256,25%913,42
AMX 13 757535,7741511256,25%1172,20
T-34-2G FT7846,9547711156,76%1171,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101827,5755911149,55%1359,40
AMX M4 mle. 5191459,1660111155,86%1286,40
Leo7872,6551211051,82%1466,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7425,3343811050,00%707,50
Comet7752,9762710944,95%1204,24
Taschenratte111657,1867210946,79%857,68
Object 263101885,4350310844,44%1294,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7795,6668110650,94%1220,53
T-284192,1518810547,62%411,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6564,9633810546,67%919,64
Challenger7964,1648010459,62%1463,90
A-20573,2019210250,00%111,52
Panhard AMD 178B6235,0236110251,96%543,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 548950,8554710153,47%947,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2257,4431410047,00%1390,01
UDES 14 Alt 58897,8857610056,00%1075,67
TNH 105/10008759,674519945,45%736,73
WZ-1317459,454349856,12%853,45
M-VI-Y91207,746489858,16%1152,33
Škoda T 256543,273949754,64%1087,90
CS-6310902,034699642,71%441,94
T25/27861,546629657,29%1267,11
Caernarvon81077,937439552,63%1290,34
Churchill Gun Carrier6584,073929444,68%938,64
VK 28.016249,702829446,81%558,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101203,474479443,62%780,69
T28 Concept 7668,114169456,38%848,85
SU-855541,122819345,16%1429,06
KV-37969,614479353,76%1351,40
WZ-131G FT6589,703239050,00%881,59
AT 77794,276509060,00%1033,25
O-I6562,293618749,43%907,06
FV3046513,103318747,13%741,18
T-100 LT10635,654188639,53%488,56
53TP Markowskiego8917,345318346,99%857,31
T 55A 91108,915818250,00%996,80
AMX AC mle. 467834,745908151,85%1189,01
Type 4 Chi-To6640,304558050,00%1248,54
Black Prince7849,166297955,70%1157,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507893,375387950,63%1239,39
Concept 1B 91266,255867949,37%877,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,501517843,59%164,40
Type T-345448,214487644,74%1233,61
A-447828,787277660,53%1383,72
M2 Medium Tank3186,682127454,05%675,51
UDES 15/16101340,374807341,10%783,21
A-436402,164477352,05%690,44
UDES 1691058,256017244,44%822,22
LPT-67 Šelma9502,064177245,83%483,89
M3 Lee4167,751747152,11%460,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6826,104897149,30%1459,88
59-166312,873707152,11%742,32
T675464,102767037,14%932,28
STB-1101369,645166940,58%918,12
Strv 746743,824966866,18%1750,39
P.43 ter7611,284976845,59%737,39
T376421,875726854,41%1080,40
AMX 404161,611676747,76%417,11
Achilles6595,434216747,76%1051,93
Vz. 55101302,154746639,39%755,32
T-463146,531876657,58%565,85
AMX 12 t6329,523306555,38%852,38
SU-1006786,303876460,94%1597,14
KV-26545,983876349,21%861,03
FV229 Contender9883,325916344,44%562,45
P.43 bis6549,323626045,00%836,92
M8A14405,482546041,67%1055,26
GSR 3301 Setter7234,304066050,00%347,87
Churchill I5587,863865961,02%1405,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505487,712955952,54%1101,84
KV-137672,404695756,14%1226,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5469,504505660,71%1139,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4305,553415550,91%1241,78
Archer5429,872755345,28%815,78
Churchill VII6599,834875246,15%965,87
BT-74113,441625056,00%287,85
B14217,562355046,00%478,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5386,044495058,00%1113,51
Vz. 44-17841,605145044,00%1002,28
Hotchkiss EBR7332,904124953,06%598,40
Type 5 Ke-Ho4319,673924837,50%965,94
M415602,654334843,75%953,79
CS-447841,814744839,58%1060,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6570,874224746,81%772,92
Vz. 71 Tesák10719,724224636,96%501,77
SMV CC-567784,074774553,33%929,70
Nashorn6812,495474546,67%1378,33
40TP Habicha6637,164404461,36%1182,09
45TP Habicha7846,074964440,91%938,72
Somua SAu 404144,341784452,27%249,47
M-III-Y8732,056184358,14%772,86
Centurion Action X101248,815154252,38%855,46
Cruiser Mk. III3253,003084261,90%1502,10
WZ-111G FT91570,175594240,48%1019,62
Cromwell6445,024974168,29%935,93
P.44 Pantera8758,324624143,90%815,15
B.U.G.I.6484,323604156,10%789,53
Carro d'assalto P.887768,635254057,50%1008,61
Ho-Ri 19985,985684050,00%637,56
Super Conqueror10979,654924045,00%506,51
Crusader6445,443493956,41%1593,70
O-I Experimental5467,373233850,00%818,34
M5 Stuart4110,702993745,95%107,32
Cobra 9936,544673743,24%599,63
K-91-PT 91228,365053647,22%966,95
Tetrarch 2194,442203661,11%1147,56
LHMTV8359,445543658,33%569,48
Lorraine 39L AM3420,202033542,86%1479,35
AMX 65 t81040,885083447,06%1010,22
Panhard EBR 909399,006293450,00%387,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8427,504733259,38%654,71
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2184,442403265,63%854,63
Covenanter5272,002483250,00%854,46
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91145,325883145,16%754,75
M24 Chaffee5320,034303167,74%1319,68
Object 43091376,816973135,48%1082,89
M5A1 Stuart4257,173733036,67%690,78
M374357,632863046,67%1172,85
SMV CC-678812,974853050,00%709,13
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9528,975683056,67%725,97
StuG IV 5388,132613040,00%748,95
T1 Heavy5704,434742871,43%1620,30
Type 5 Heavy101459,756342839,29%781,28
Birch Gun4267,712722850,00%908,30
M3 Stuart3230,634622759,26%1078,03
FV227 Conceiver8786,196562751,85%760,60
Cruiser Mk. I1234,272522646,15%1434,18
AMX 30 B101069,004292642,31%680,92
Semovente M415544,124172552,00%1095,11
Churchill Crocodile 6581,505002437,50%591,38
T-448455,396022356,52%482,64
Loyd Gun Carriage2147,172212352,17%900,89
BZ-6891142,146632245,45%837,48
Marder 38T4508,825482259,09%1645,14
Ho-Ri 28722,625092147,62%591,01
M-II-Y7984,336022157,14%1187,04
T-50-2 6173,002872147,62%245,62
Pz.Kpfw. II232,35852035,00%0,00
Object 780 101407,555272050,00%943,83
Sexton II3159,472521952,63%565,03
Type 95 Ji-Ro6365,633441936,84%301,30
SDP 58 Kilana81046,685751947,37%879,27
BZ-1668797,685961957,89%866,66
Kunze Panzer 91421,745951947,37%1153,75
BT-22118,441531850,00%452,77
Chi-To SP7525,124491741,18%311,29
Renault UE 573278,882181747,06%910,78
BZ-587834,945391650,00%955,16
FV224 Chopper71201,567021656,25%1523,99
Valentine3274,873561566,67%1105,07
ARMT 5501,933481546,67%973,20
Renault FT 75 BS2173,921461346,15%1085,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101273,234331361,54%763,59
Pawlack Tank6608,463841353,85%930,83
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101545,854851346,15%1056,82
Leichttraktor162,83741241,67%48,29
M14/412335,202091050,00%1256,22
M7 Priest3281,402791070,00%844,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5468,203091060,00%947,83
Type 91 Heavy3141,11139933,33%214,34
Škoda T 177284,78353933,33%271,77
SDP 57 Gowika7712,67510933,33%713,62
AMX M4 mle. 5410731,56574955,56%434,70
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10734,67472944,44%340,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,63203837,50%132,67
T1E6 294,75242887,50%461,08
T1 Cunningham136,00118742,86%13,82
MS-117,8651728,57%0,00
Wespe3110,43138771,43%384,79
T-26G FT2215,57135714,29%582,04
LTP 3348,86314742,86%1685,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5372,14322742,86%1005,36
T2 Medium Tank214,1781650,00%82,83
Renault FT AC2258,50204650,00%1155,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6909,60793560,00%1642,47
SU-18298,00118475,00%602,70
Type 95 Heavy4299,75323475,00%1116,90
Cruiser Mk. II2105,00110425,00%193,61
S35 CA5312,25254450,00%580,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8542,25543450,00%775,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,50101425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,00179366,67%339,95
Strv fm/211147,00435366,67%908,19
Renault FT175,67129366,67%400,44
Renault Otsu167,00116333,33%40,13
D12222,3318430,00%838,48
T3 HMC2177,67204333,33%689,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6537,67607366,67%1450,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6175,00281333,33%187,33
M22 Locust 389,003703100,00%346,94
Excalibur 6390,67256333,33%276,76
ELC EVEN 90 8589,67603366,67%1248,34
Fantôme 91689,67806366,67%1539,75
Fiat 30001100,501702100,00%511,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 287,50160250,00%280,46
Concept No. 5101609,0034920,00%966,76
L-60 2143,0030720,00%629,48
Valiant 5446,50311250,00%742,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,001532100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 71140,506602100,00%1571,04
Kolohousenka1107,006310,00%273,35
M15/4230,003510,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001561100,00%261,00
IS-6 82463,0013151100,00%2898,72
GSOR the TANK 91188,0010191100,00%1163,00
Windhund 8638,006541100,00%577,68
MKA 2441,0042610,00%1638,04
Löwe 8554,006121100,00%577,86
Light Mk. VIC 226,003110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 289,002891100,00%427,22
Char Futur 4 91473,0049710,00%863,09
BT-7 artillery 336,0010710,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5497,0036210,00%863,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2022-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-22
Left: 2023-02-11