SL3DG3_H4MM3R

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6017500101
Ø Tier7,820,000,008,83
Victories3116651,79%00,00%00,00%6059,41%
Defeats2820846,88%00,00%00,00%4039,60%
Draws8011,33%00,00%00,00%10,99%
Battles survived2110335,07%00,00%00,00%4241,58%
Tanks destroyed627331,0400,0000,001000,99
Destruction ratio1,610,000,001,69
Tanks spotted706391,1700,0000,001151,14
Damage dealt1.363,290,000,001.887,49
Capture points261110,4300,0000,0090,09
Defense points494780,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience742,460,000,00870,51
WN71333,300,000,001379,57
WN81814,510,000,002189,19
Total
Battles60175
Ø Tier7,82
Victories3116651,79%
Defeats2820846,88%
Draws8011,33%
Battles survived2110335,07%
Tanks destroyed627331,04
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted706391,17
Damage dealt1.363,29
Capture points261110,43
Defense points494780,82
Experience742,46
WN71333,30
WN81814,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles101
Ø Tier8,83
Victories6059,41%
Defeats4039,60%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived4241,58%
Tanks destroyed1000,99
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted1151,14
Damage dealt1.887,49
Capture points90,09
Defense points00,00
Experience870,51
WN71379,57
WN82189,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience481,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats960,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt1.234,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,73
Experience481,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.467,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience335,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.467,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,29
Experience335,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,270,000,000,00
Capture points20,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience555,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt525,27
Capture points20,13
Defense points00,00
Experience555,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience37,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience37,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories9557,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6841,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8149,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,720,000,000,00
Capture points4242,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8995,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience680,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories9557,58%
Defeats6841,21%
Draws21,21%
Battles survived8149,09%
Tanks destroyed1350,82
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1961,19
Damage dealt1.012,72
Capture points4242,57
Defense points8995,45
Experience680,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories15746,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17752,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11935,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2530,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,620,000,000,00
Capture points2000,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2630,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience548,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories15746,18%
Defeats17752,06%
Draws61,76%
Battles survived11935,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2530,74
Damage dealt1.010,62
Capture points2000,59
Defense points2630,77
Experience548,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories2432,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4967,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1621,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,920,000,000,00
Capture points530,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience358,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories2432,88%
Defeats4967,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1621,92%
Tanks destroyed200,27
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted640,88
Damage dealt1.003,92
Capture points530,73
Defense points460,63
Experience358,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81591,55777155453,35%1935,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102104,27777155250,97%1991,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81669,80845132649,92%2101,63
E 25 71248,90763112453,74%2062,10
AMX 13 9091256,25744105749,95%2252,10
ELC EVEN 90 8807,8678198350,25%1834,68
M4A3E8 Sherman6757,2264793754,54%1654,41
T2971325,0682091458,75%2032,46
Škoda T 5092122,9888391053,30%2283,27
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81524,2189389955,51%2289,97
Löwe 81480,3987386554,91%1947,86
IS-381385,1875984550,30%1821,24
T3091819,9275683252,28%1793,80
Cromwell6995,9679275455,04%2597,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81858,3796669055,65%2614,94
M53/M5591555,9673867451,78%1602,72
CS-52 LIS 81637,8983562650,16%2088,67
Jagdpanzer E 100102033,9168662448,56%1616,98
AMX 13 57 71064,2694861854,53%2583,32
ISU-15281728,9980860857,24%2397,65
Bisonte C45 81760,2699456057,50%2118,19
T78 61236,9783655856,27%2347,64
T-50-2 6797,7077455554,59%2796,48
T57 Heavy102148,2975455049,27%1811,40
T-5491266,8775554450,74%1349,10
Super Hellcat 71241,7776254055,37%2209,83
Concept 1B 92357,77103953456,55%2237,47
Char Futur 4 92102,2885853251,88%2165,23
E 100101781,7767252043,46%1371,86
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91984,1088051151,08%1788,95
Matilda4631,2357850258,37%2510,98
SU-130PM 81452,8373845350,77%1492,26
Type 64 6738,1367445156,54%2342,76
HWK 30 8921,1669545048,67%1801,82
T-62A101699,4468944045,45%1517,67
Excalibur 61179,6483843857,08%2309,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8987,3080042951,28%2245,09
Centurion Action X101739,6370542446,70%1466,59
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81034,0380939855,28%2154,61
EMIL 1951 81701,7084539355,98%2008,82
T-1091357,0868138147,51%1322,95
Object 140101944,4975537546,40%1709,06
SU-122-44 71170,9975737358,18%1898,77
E 75 TS 81770,2993036852,99%2285,18
T4991214,0679236151,25%2003,40
T28 Prototype81154,0659135446,89%1235,58
Škoda T 177993,1885835357,79%2659,07
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81036,5770534945,27%1376,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6942,8773834752,16%2014,28
SU-100Y 6901,8563134755,62%1859,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81548,0873234349,56%1787,19
Leopard Prototyp A92029,2280732153,89%2093,90
M48A5 Patton101913,7271531845,28%1494,67
Tiger II81160,1568331247,12%1396,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25191139,3371730547,87%1786,32
Leopard 1102227,9080230153,16%1916,58
M40/M4381171,1069730052,00%1190,33
M26 Pershing8937,6260329452,72%1261,39
Škoda T 40 6800,6764028948,44%1800,21
IS-7101712,2272028746,34%1345,14
Jagdtiger92001,6275328646,85%1895,26
Škoda T 27 81479,9578028649,30%2135,42
T3281163,6874628251,42%1472,72
AE Phase I 91895,7781028148,75%1808,33
AMX 50 12091539,2769327846,76%1455,68
M-III-Y81735,27101427657,97%2403,20
FV4005 Stage II101732,8562627248,53%1316,38
E 7591465,8276326948,70%1402,50
KV-481092,9668526451,89%1319,21
Ho-Ri 192045,7484226253,82%1839,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6812,0579426254,58%2850,02
T25/27897,5660025861,24%1565,98
KV-15575,6148925446,46%1243,21
T54E191939,7282925252,38%2158,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191377,9577724655,69%1457,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91786,7181324354,32%1928,43
Super Conqueror102043,8576323742,62%1491,99
Chi-To SP71760,81100923662,29%2757,14
TNH T Vz. 5192314,5795223349,79%2504,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5378,1334523151,52%979,82
T9591963,5385522955,90%1732,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII102047,4081222855,70%1806,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91808,1386422752,86%2259,40
M4A1 FL 10 61259,8190522658,41%2711,14
T6981262,5077522553,33%1847,04
T207621,6252322347,98%830,82
Type 4 Heavy91567,4477522152,49%1494,69
Ferdinand81636,2077321754,38%2043,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61235,1991721658,80%2630,16
StuG III Ausf. G5600,7748320950,72%1617,80
AMX 50 10081473,9873420946,89%1865,03
O-I6881,8170820957,42%1738,70
IS-4101906,2576720948,80%1530,97
M46 Patton91455,7976820550,73%1401,81
Tiger (P)7798,2754420547,80%1011,97
Conqueror91616,9879720151,24%1513,61
MT-256241,8350520153,23%600,91
FSV Scheme A71313,3199620163,18%2897,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8880,5169719353,37%1675,45
Lorraine 40 t 81562,7380519249,48%2005,95
Centurion Mk. I81345,6478519148,69%2095,38
M10391368,0467419144,50%1213,64
T-1506661,0059219058,42%1149,62
TVP T 50/51101912,6569018645,16%1662,07
FV4004 Conway91569,5569818249,45%1352,65
Tiger I7875,1258617946,93%1058,82
IS7870,3063517753,11%1263,85
SU-15271246,7775017757,63%2112,56
Kunze Panzer 91965,1981217554,86%2127,71
Cobra 91911,2083617553,14%1951,39
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6814,0873317459,77%1765,77
T-448926,2067817151,46%1232,84
T-505118,9140317156,14%289,28
Vz. 68 Squall 8959,7872817051,76%1774,49
VK 30.01 (P)6381,8643916653,01%532,97
VK 28.016611,5965916454,27%1939,00
O-Ho81317,0579216152,80%1482,08
ST-I91748,2081716151,55%1779,66
M18 Hellcat6611,9750416149,07%1086,59
Object 430U102021,2178316151,55%1769,02
Lansen C 81529,2087816150,31%1958,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6853,2266415753,50%1658,92
T71 DA7573,9765915654,49%1162,45
SU-100M171303,1078715358,17%2155,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8822,4356115342,48%740,85
Object 43091625,9780615050,67%1564,92
AMX M4 mle. 457987,7967114948,99%1425,11
AMX 13 757710,9669214546,21%1496,33
KV-856916,4248514450,69%1756,64
T 55A 91602,2775514253,52%1596,03
ISU-152K 81549,4379313852,17%1855,10
AT 86734,4054313656,62%1384,19
UDES 03 Alt 3 92042,8583713649,26%1985,66
AMX 50 B101920,8568413544,44%1438,31
FV215b 101732,4570013240,91%1381,52
STB-1101906,5477713151,15%1596,44
Object 70491699,2566613145,80%1345,30
Comet71091,8478913054,62%2049,43
Jagdpanther7957,4654012841,41%1277,63
M4A1 Sherman5315,8327412348,78%691,37
AT 77987,7262412248,36%1257,53
UDES 0381604,1277512055,00%2010,79
M10 RBFM 5833,5270311959,66%1976,00
112 81144,5573311943,70%1195,21
G.W. Panther7914,1250111854,24%1252,89
Type 5 Heavy102031,3080211748,72%1423,66
ARL 446660,1851611657,76%1215,85
Caernarvon81090,5970111646,55%1191,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191621,6281111656,90%1534,97
SFAC 105 81583,3575311450,88%1579,38
T376723,0672011249,11%2217,96
Jagdpanzer IV6876,4664811159,46%1979,19
T-34-85M 6906,6665611154,05%1699,56
LTG7894,1276110852,78%1993,19
T-437811,2867110447,12%1360,72
T110E3102178,5569210449,04%1672,33
IS-2 71069,7272610354,37%1450,83
Škoda T 2561047,9774010244,12%2476,82
M415451,4837610150,50%689,52
STA-2 81170,7876310152,48%1679,31
T26E5 81107,817869951,52%1329,09
O-Ni71124,257639747,42%1592,01
Hummel6814,275179648,96%1312,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91412,066889643,75%1266,53
M24 Chaffee5368,994449655,21%1327,07
M3 Lee4196,532599248,91%572,14
Type T-345297,263319137,36%595,90
Maus102105,978189147,25%1683,92
M41D 8932,137089147,25%1956,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007891,086449056,67%1491,63
Sturer Emil71034,696148946,07%1498,11
TS-54 81705,639878952,81%2091,60
Black Prince71179,768138854,55%1798,74
K-91-PT 91825,227768747,13%1648,27
Vercingétorix 91900,718628751,72%1827,48
Object 268101966,766918651,16%1401,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91560,016928653,49%1281,85
Object 277101874,067348543,53%1414,75
Grille5341,293258349,40%645,09
SU-1006744,494918140,74%1328,71
M66804,065837847,44%1306,63
KV-37866,916007548,00%1068,15
T1 Heavy5689,125807444,59%1469,42
T216366,435727454,05%956,23
T110E5102254,338287346,58%1665,56
XM57 81900,409267354,79%1971,74
M127809,895937245,83%973,75
Object 268 Version 4102248,467927154,93%1662,82
AT 1581028,836587042,86%943,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102339,519727058,57%1975,43
SU-855649,244876848,53%1733,77
T2881541,937316848,53%1750,01
Vz. 55102350,307526744,78%1745,59
P.43 bis6707,555746650,00%1410,82
BDR G1 B5510,354676646,97%1007,15
AMX 30 B101936,827126540,00%1707,40
AMX 65 t81169,867136546,15%1413,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7968,427996552,31%2067,79
T28 Concept 71057,576496353,97%1624,21
121B 101666,576466352,38%1350,61
Object 777 Version II 91977,318626243,55%1786,17
M75332,934206145,90%1155,22
T110E4101856,036116142,62%1355,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81004,876366152,46%1119,92
SU-54555,053896053,33%1598,97
T675368,504076048,33%727,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,712895646,43%284,54
Alecto4322,453385639,29%823,20
T-284249,713205547,27%681,59
AT 25392,553945550,91%813,86
M4A1 Revalorisé 81090,137575556,36%1382,63
Type 59 81558,748475337,74%2126,43
M36 Jackson6962,086855366,04%1939,48
Caliban 81201,088175255,77%1355,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6780,206065150,98%1730,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5542,474745158,82%1444,94
Strv 103-091875,107934955,10%1740,04
M5 Stuart4178,903644942,86%308,93
IS-6 81565,128554953,06%1840,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,401514847,92%246,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,671954841,67%132,88
Turtle Mk. I 81666,678894850,00%1713,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4276,042054746,81%638,10
Churchill I5596,875194755,32%1375,08
Covenanter5177,073904656,52%522,67
AMX AC mle. 467927,486084652,17%1292,38
Nashorn61040,966684660,87%2221,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5762,507554650,00%3251,65
Ikv 1035475,294884553,33%1215,90
T-127 3138,382364548,89%342,72
P.435456,503114450,00%1247,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,863984454,55%817,39
FV215b (183) 101594,026114238,10%974,18
Object 25791544,127304240,48%1404,17
M374346,982774141,46%1154,82
Object 268 Version V 101677,026124136,59%1027,44
AT 15A 71217,457504040,00%1898,51
Chimera 81834,589314055,00%1918,89
Churchill VII6947,567843958,97%2249,22
O-I Experimental5729,446103953,85%1642,48
T-345453,924993855,26%1341,31
SMV CC-5671331,299013865,79%2353,50
Object 274a 81149,247363850,00%1301,07
Object 260 102083,877743847,37%1479,14
King Tiger (Captured) 71132,037283844,74%1425,22
Sturmpanzer II4310,952823754,05%1113,63
A-205137,082733641,67%229,64
Object 70591611,568893666,67%1727,49
Windhund 81615,837573655,56%1704,40
TVP VTU Koncept81088,836103537,14%1321,63
SU-263304,892763551,43%895,08
IS-2-II81427,347463548,57%1624,85
Crusader6238,973723450,00%593,55
M446559,914883458,82%1041,24
M5A1 Stuart4231,883203330,30%607,84
T803112055,588843351,52%1300,43
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91446,196963246,88%1308,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65102053,587433138,71%1502,08
Marder 38T4485,524883148,39%1287,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81160,398273158,06%1566,07
KR-1112242,559223151,61%1564,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7730,073643030,00%840,14
IS-3-II91761,637643036,67%1585,33
Leichttraktor159,241372951,72%119,94
Panzerjäger I267,54882832,14%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 81593,938202839,29%1773,77
56TP 81703,328302839,29%2175,39
Strv S1 81640,527962759,26%2087,91
Excelsior 5549,224772759,26%1176,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5546,466212673,08%1699,79
Škoda T 245579,565362548,00%1924,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5582269,6811552552,00%2379,59
T-29 3589,926302560,00%2516,71
B14320,465462479,17%1046,18
MBT-B 101864,927272437,50%1078,55
Char de transition 61017,427262458,33%1715,38
KV-137588,306832373,91%1041,30
S35 CA5578,174372326,09%1208,97
AMX ELC bis5523,175832339,13%1820,26
Object 703 Version II 81548,438692343,48%1441,99
SU-100I 5979,916722343,48%1877,79
Kranvagn102095,737812245,45%1754,64
CS-5381130,737842259,09%1696,47
Type 586428,184342236,36%586,32
SU-85B4525,365172250,00%1558,51
FV1066 Senlac 8994,597852254,55%1766,00
Type 4 Chi-To6851,715762128,57%1819,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4193,673372142,86%483,13
Marder II3268,713502142,86%785,31
Renault UE 573122,712062147,62%209,70
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102029,526172142,86%1338,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6521,765162152,38%1146,60
M2 Medium Tank3100,652572055,00%254,62
BT-7 artillery 3457,304962040,00%1787,69
T-463184,792111931,58%669,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 102344,429501957,89%1591,26
Valentine AT4274,323181952,63%743,22
Mäuschen91473,068271866,67%1389,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5316,472931741,18%719,61
Type 1 Chi-He4396,244661752,94%1375,44
CS-4471298,538201758,82%2074,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81160,006221735,29%1029,35
T14 5481,445821656,25%965,91
T25 AT71077,255961631,25%1308,77
Birch Gun4263,253051656,25%976,51
50TP prototyp 81587,336861520,00%1621,78
P26/404476,073781566,67%1656,26
FV217 Badger102117,477191540,00%1589,39
VK 100.01 (P)81163,807281546,67%1353,58
T1 Cunningham1137,933021450,00%784,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3112,791791421,43%151,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5821,145911442,86%2372,78
Churchill Crocodile 6943,297731457,14%1427,68
M8A14273,154391369,23%796,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3253,503761266,67%1084,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,921501241,67%305,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4211,253161241,67%479,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,001531225,00%272,07
Somua SAu 404123,671811233,33%63,70
VK 168.01 (P) 81048,337371250,00%1228,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5162,912681118,18%221,86
Tiger-Maus 91563,096691127,27%1124,50
M3 Stuart3217,204071080,00%952,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101738,608021050,00%1082,11
SU-182242,602191040,00%1547,75
T7 Combat Car 2132,003271080,00%673,13
SU-76M4229,22326955,56%552,60
Black Prince II 71525,56909944,44%1983,73
LPT-67 Šelma9912,13740850,00%1266,22
T56 GMC3243,38284825,00%730,10
Pz.Kpfw. I2114,50300837,50%277,35
T-54 first prototype 81319,63991875,00%2032,40
StuG IV 5579,38469837,50%1264,73
AMX 404109,29136714,29%140,26
DS PZInż5459,86322728,57%737,04
AMX 38362,00183742,86%26,98
GSOR the TANK 92061,71791728,57%2708,78
Matilda Black Prince 5983,86830742,86%2939,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3333,50483666,67%1369,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102079,67788650,00%1511,80
Chi-Ni2114,00207540,00%327,14
T1 HMC2132,80182520,00%568,35
P.44 Pantera8934,00563520,00%1056,53
AMBT 81707,40789540,00%1771,10
KV-220-2 5690,80670520,00%1143,94
Tetrarch 2116,20219560,00%545,86
AMX ELC 901 6367,20713560,00%1030,27
BT-74149,50305475,00%515,89
BT-22233,75424475,00%1504,63
M7 Priest3424,25563450,00%1464,22
T3 HMC2214,25408475,00%1061,76
Cruiser Mk. III3149,50223450,00%552,68
Valiant 5720,25507450,00%1556,61
SU-122A578,00197333,33%3,10
ARMT 5516,67514333,33%1130,89
Renault Otsu138,506320,00%3,10
MS-1141,50126250,00%77,53
T-26286,50184250,00%262,84
Lorraine 50 t 92059,0064020,00%2279,47
FCM 2C 3302,505732100,00%966,60
Somua SM 8841,00385250,00%621,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002710,00%0,00
M2 Light2358,007301100,00%1868,26
T2 Medium Tank251,003611100,00%261,00
T-116 383,002341100,00%321,46
LTP 3198,003961100,00%1104,70
Chrysler K 8300,0046810,00%26,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-15
Left: 2019-09-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-26
Left: 2015-07-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2019-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-04
Left: 2020-08-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2019-08-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-26
Left: 2015-07-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-02-25
Left: 2014-12-24