| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AT 8 | 6 | 335,44 | 267 | 340 | 46,18% | 377,93 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 381,62 | 258 | 247 | 38,46% | 189,31 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 322,86 | 267 | 204 | 44,12% | 312,88 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 257,41 | 186 | 188 | 43,62% | 385,76 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 311,81 | 257 | 184 | 47,28% | 320,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 124,19 | 162 | 160 | 36,88% | 47,01 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 203,97 | 182 | 159 | 47,17% | 269,36 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 268,69 | 258 | 146 | 47,95% | 379,42 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 204,43 | 222 | 120 | 40,83% | 230,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 141,40 | 173 | 118 | 46,61% | 486,15 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 188,71 | 211 | 95 | 51,58% | 316,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 186,03 | 175 | 91 | 50,55% | 337,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 101,34 | 180 | 91 | 46,15% | 58,58 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 202,08 | 145 | 90 | 41,11% | 582,08 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 171,24 | 167 | 84 | 39,29% | 367,92 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 183,14 | 184 | 81 | 50,62% | 325,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 266,28 | 214 | 78 | 41,03% | 213,61 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 133,84 | 168 | 76 | 39,47% | 1,26 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 147,68 | 162 | 74 | 37,84% | 140,33 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 164,18 | 185 | 73 | 50,68% | 368,61 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 148,08 | 183 | 73 | 47,95% | 129,53 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 228,10 | 189 | 72 | 51,39% | 459,46 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 236,68 | 242 | 71 | 45,07% | 539,78 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 250,00 | 269 | 68 | 45,59% | 333,13 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 142,63 | 187 | 62 | 50,00% | 322,59 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 108,78 | 179 | 60 | 43,33% | 135,38 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 187,59 | 142 | 59 | 38,98% | 408,85 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 489,21 | 415 | 57 | 40,35% | 334,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57,55 | 123 | 55 | 40,00% | 10,82 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 195,79 | 212 | 52 | 50,00% | 346,94 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1092,50 | 719 | 46 | 50,00% | 1120,19 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 60,77 | 115 | 44 | 40,91% | 29,68 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 186,22 | 234 | 41 | 43,90% | 626,38 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 54,22 | 107 | 37 | 43,24% | 18,43 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 138,97 | 135 | 36 | 50,00% | 717,13 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1099,83 | 656 | 36 | 38,89% | 1145,69 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 404,03 | 287 | 35 | 45,71% | 469,04 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 602,15 | 466 | 34 | 38,24% | 821,89 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 93,70 | 135 | 33 | 42,42% | 106,42 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 117,33 | 138 | 33 | 45,45% | 110,05 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 155,94 | 139 | 32 | 34,38% | 192,13 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 82,59 | 135 | 29 | 48,28% | 105,74 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1192,00 | 851 | 29 | 72,41% | 1502,88 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 215,66 | 242 | 29 | 58,62% | 385,61 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 170,79 | 224 | 28 | 42,86% | 653,94 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 74,96 | 136 | 27 | 48,15% | 122,60 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 90,84 | 109 | 25 | 36,00% | 276,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62,58 | 177 | 24 | 62,50% | 247,46 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 132,04 | 172 | 24 | 37,50% | 274,13 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 29,27 | 89 | 22 | 45,45% | 40,26 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 110,27 | 112 | 22 | 31,82% | 53,56 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 57,85 | 117 | 20 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 72,83 | 109 | 18 | 44,44% | 199,89 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 89,94 | 121 | 18 | 33,33% | 138,42 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 534,33 | 399 | 18 | 33,33% | 602,75 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 144,17 | 140 | 18 | 33,33% | 205,54 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 119,41 | 111 | 17 | 47,06% | 222,54 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1328,88 | 694 | 17 | 52,94% | 939,01 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 245,13 | 299 | 16 | 50,00% | 128,80 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 85,06 | 144 | 16 | 37,50% | 40,94 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 95,75 | 120 | 16 | 68,75% | 363,74 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 48,33 | 78 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 78,07 | 125 | 15 | 46,67% | 49,82 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 927,13 | 742 | 15 | 53,33% | 859,21 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66,86 | 96 | 14 | 35,71% | 61,26 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 36,00 | 84 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 961,43 | 606 | 14 | 28,57% | 2057,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 49,54 | 147 | 13 | 53,85% | 119,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44,92 | 100 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,00 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 143,17 | 108 | 12 | 8,33% | 180,09 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 79,83 | 123 | 12 | 50,00% | 223,40 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 247,17 | 345 | 12 | 50,00% | 680,49 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 48,67 | 105 | 12 | 41,67% | 4,82 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 119,17 | 119 | 12 | 41,67% | 266,48 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 87,55 | 125 | 11 | 36,36% | 191,84 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 104,91 | 159 | 11 | 36,36% | 313,44 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 105,40 | 134 | 10 | 70,00% | 546,06 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1344,80 | 597 | 10 | 30,00% | 1666,34 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 77,22 | 110 | 9 | 44,44% | 38,31 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 701,50 | 457 | 8 | 25,00% | 2675,29 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 26,75 | 94 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 21,00 | 80 | 8 | 62,50% | 185,66 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1128,63 | 858 | 8 | 75,00% | 1758,14 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 772,63 | 601 | 8 | 62,50% | 1094,78 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 427,57 | 499 | 7 | 42,86% | 409,02 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 140,14 | 195 | 7 | 57,14% | 553,57 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 686,57 | 466 | 7 | 42,86% | 762,43 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29,00 | 63 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 35,57 | 144 | 7 | 57,14% | 148,91 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 77,14 | 111 | 7 | 42,86% | 38,91 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 24,60 | 76 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 421,80 | 318 | 5 | 20,00% | 1977,24 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 476,20 | 395 | 5 | 60,00% | 1394,95 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 943,60 | 839 | 5 | 60,00% | 1373,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 648,60 | 396 | 5 | 20,00% | 472,16 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 77,50 | 143 | 4 | 75,00% | 375,33 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 94,00 | 152 | 4 | 50,00% | 269,35 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 965,00 | 827 | 4 | 75,00% | 3991,45 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 26,25 | 130 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 525,50 | 504 | 4 | 50,00% | 1241,01 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 993,50 | 468 | 4 | 25,00% | 671,86 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 98,67 | 109 | 3 | 66,67% | 416,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 52,67 | 167 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,35 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 97,00 | 133 | 3 | 33,33% | 76,92 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 18,50 | 80 | 2 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 412,50 | 687 | 2 | 50,00% | 905,78 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 443,00 | 333 | 2 | 0,00% | 201,47 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 662,00 | 465 | 2 | 50,00% | 523,91 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 352,50 | 668 | 2 | 100,00% | 728,57 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 340,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 1603,82 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 224,00 | 548 | 1 | 100,00% | 544,00 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 0,00 | 188 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 333,00 | 791 | 1 | 100,00% | 303,09 |
SEREGA9015
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4546 | 1 | 43 | 118 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,63 | 6,00 | 7,09 | 6,80 | ||||
| Victories | 2022 | 44,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 44,19% | 55 | 46,61% |
| Defeats | 2477 | 54,49% | 1 | 100,00% | 24 | 55,81% | 61 | 51,69% |
| Draws | 47 | 1,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 789 | 17,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 11,63% | 17 | 14,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1894 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,58 | 72 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,66 | 0,71 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2464 | 0,54 | 1 | 1,00 | 41 | 0,95 | 124 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 256,23 | 463,00 | 826,30 | 910,77 | ||||
| Capture points | 3822 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 144 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 1256 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 228,15 | 230,00 | 620,14 | 633,06 | ||||
| WN7 | 386,66 | 171,43 | 728,91 | 859,48 | ||||
| WN8 | 353,87 | 466,52 | 896,83 | 1132,78 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4546 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,63 | |
| Victories | 2022 | 44,48% |
| Defeats | 2477 | 54,49% |
| Draws | 47 | 1,03% |
| Battles survived | 789 | 17,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1894 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2464 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 256,23 | |
| Capture points | 3822 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 1256 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 228,15 | |
| WN7 | 386,66 | |
| WN8 | 353,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 463,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 230,00 | |
| WN7 | 171,43 | |
| WN8 | 466,52 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,09 | |
| Victories | 19 | 44,19% |
| Defeats | 24 | 55,81% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 11,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 826,30 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 620,14 | |
| WN7 | 728,91 | |
| WN8 | 896,83 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,80 | |
| Victories | 55 | 46,61% |
| Defeats | 61 | 51,69% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 14,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 124 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 910,77 | |
| Capture points | 144 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 633,06 | |
| WN7 | 859,48 | |
| WN8 | 1132,78 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 3,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 96,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 3,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 136,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 41,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 1 | 3,85% |
| Defeats | 25 | 96,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 3,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 136,62 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 41,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.105,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 606,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.105,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 606,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen