| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dicker Max | 6 | 616,47 | 415 | 765 | 46,67% | 1017,91 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1135,95 | 593 | 493 | 45,64% | 619,61 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1085,85 | 559 | 480 | 47,71% | 762,02 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 293,81 | 276 | 416 | 56,25% | 1350,08 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 594,62 | 540 | 399 | 76,94% | 3909,65 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 292,49 | 292 | 394 | 52,28% | 1517,18 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 950,07 | 429 | 344 | 45,06% | 785,89 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 833,77 | 497 | 244 | 46,31% | 1052,99 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 668,92 | 461 | 156 | 46,15% | 722,71 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 558,02 | 319 | 153 | 50,33% | 820,71 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 547,38 | 397 | 133 | 53,38% | 730,89 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 554,14 | 419 | 107 | 57,01% | 1247,45 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 262,28 | 202 | 103 | 39,81% | 501,46 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1350,26 | 615 | 103 | 43,69% | 672,29 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 454,98 | 321 | 99 | 46,46% | 928,23 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 331,51 | 268 | 99 | 56,57% | 862,46 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 441,00 | 366 | 94 | 47,87% | 585,48 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 411,27 | 282 | 93 | 39,78% | 761,52 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 459,95 | 300 | 91 | 53,85% | 953,42 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 377,37 | 272 | 87 | 51,72% | 776,50 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 420,71 | 358 | 86 | 47,67% | 556,59 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 615,83 | 414 | 83 | 48,19% | 1005,45 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 287,77 | 276 | 79 | 54,43% | 779,66 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 762,78 | 631 | 76 | 73,68% | 4558,05 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 257,52 | 255 | 75 | 44,00% | 493,08 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 539,44 | 385 | 72 | 50,00% | 631,28 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1118,41 | 622 | 63 | 47,62% | 898,61 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 169,37 | 160 | 60 | 48,33% | 351,53 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 239,02 | 243 | 51 | 41,18% | 475,70 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 628,10 | 569 | 50 | 46,00% | 582,08 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 433,44 | 327 | 48 | 41,67% | 859,88 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 295,96 | 254 | 47 | 55,32% | 910,12 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 165,68 | 260 | 47 | 53,19% | 453,85 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 458,35 | 437 | 43 | 46,51% | 898,11 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 761,02 | 588 | 41 | 46,34% | 802,31 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 257,53 | 220 | 36 | 36,11% | 589,20 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1030,43 | 704 | 35 | 42,86% | 527,32 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 70,24 | 100 | 34 | 41,18% | 166,89 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 177,74 | 161 | 34 | 41,18% | 403,68 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 261,79 | 223 | 34 | 55,88% | 592,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 111,30 | 139 | 33 | 45,45% | 184,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 251,48 | 306 | 31 | 54,84% | 1087,50 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 212,00 | 236 | 29 | 48,28% | 455,29 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 234,48 | 213 | 29 | 51,72% | 621,45 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 347,41 | 395 | 29 | 72,41% | 1043,14 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1085,30 | 700 | 27 | 48,15% | 818,69 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 58,44 | 77 | 25 | 44,00% | 23,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 72,73 | 119 | 22 | 45,45% | 140,84 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 46,09 | 99 | 22 | 40,91% | 2,60 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 110,73 | 163 | 22 | 54,55% | 291,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 204,82 | 211 | 22 | 40,91% | 826,32 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 239,36 | 204 | 22 | 50,00% | 802,99 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 184,50 | 187 | 22 | 54,55% | 434,03 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 613,05 | 671 | 21 | 80,95% | 3184,38 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 430,57 | 339 | 21 | 52,38% | 591,73 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 323,52 | 276 | 21 | 52,38% | 648,53 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 174,85 | 154 | 20 | 45,00% | 494,35 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 92,00 | 84 | 19 | 21,05% | 131,23 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 220,21 | 306 | 19 | 26,32% | 71,82 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 476,00 | 397 | 18 | 61,11% | 2435,72 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1355,78 | 544 | 18 | 22,22% | 720,44 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 339,35 | 507 | 17 | 35,29% | 354,18 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 184,63 | 265 | 16 | 50,00% | 429,34 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 701,46 | 530 | 13 | 46,15% | 266,51 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 22,58 | 77 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 675,58 | 468 | 12 | 41,67% | 594,45 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 583,33 | 634 | 12 | 41,67% | 259,26 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 22,45 | 115 | 11 | 45,45% | 37,50 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 654,09 | 763 | 11 | 81,82% | 975,54 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 188,09 | 229 | 11 | 72,73% | 557,71 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 7,55 | 55 | 11 | 45,45% | 71,27 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 143,30 | 165 | 10 | 30,00% | 451,43 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 35,70 | 93 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 112,60 | 208 | 10 | 40,00% | 257,37 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 394,00 | 589 | 10 | 60,00% | 770,85 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 545,30 | 970 | 10 | 90,00% | 3356,92 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 35,11 | 145 | 9 | 44,44% | 34,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 610,56 | 451 | 9 | 33,33% | 346,43 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 892,89 | 682 | 9 | 55,56% | 1717,65 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 779,13 | 559 | 8 | 62,50% | 710,87 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 831,13 | 586 | 8 | 37,50% | 427,67 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 68,29 | 133 | 7 | 57,14% | 162,60 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1591,00 | 753 | 7 | 57,14% | 983,56 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 920,71 | 843 | 7 | 71,43% | 972,77 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 279,83 | 254 | 6 | 50,00% | 1152,34 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 74,50 | 141 | 6 | 33,33% | 149,72 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 84,00 | 97 | 6 | 33,33% | 233,13 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1055,50 | 552 | 6 | 33,33% | 720,73 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53,80 | 158 | 5 | 80,00% | 285,48 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 583,40 | 566 | 5 | 80,00% | 3228,14 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 166,20 | 241 | 5 | 40,00% | 370,83 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 115,00 | 197 | 5 | 80,00% | 316,27 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 669,40 | 602 | 5 | 60,00% | 479,28 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 545,80 | 814 | 5 | 80,00% | 282,07 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 22,00 | 94 | 4 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116,75 | 163 | 4 | 75,00% | 417,19 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 54,25 | 109 | 4 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 526,00 | 351 | 4 | 50,00% | 1011,43 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 12,50 | 61 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 344,00 | 424 | 4 | 75,00% | 731,08 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 320,00 | 264 | 3 | 0,00% | 668,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 69,33 | 133 | 3 | 66,67% | 347,05 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 70,67 | 165 | 3 | 33,33% | 15,43 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 807,67 | 543 | 3 | 33,33% | 232,93 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 309,67 | 246 | 3 | 33,33% | 222,10 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 359,67 | 361 | 3 | 33,33% | 65,27 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 456,33 | 409 | 3 | 66,67% | 1405,98 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 630,00 | 291 | 3 | 0,00% | 369,92 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1553,67 | 801 | 3 | 66,67% | 1754,35 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 239,67 | 405 | 3 | 66,67% | 1006,70 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 437,33 | 317 | 3 | 0,00% | 422,35 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 363,00 | 597 | 3 | 66,67% | 435,36 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1361,00 | 479 | 3 | 33,33% | 797,50 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 100,00 | 267 | 2 | 100,00% | 601,27 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72,50 | 156 | 2 | 50,00% | 262,02 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 278,50 | 141 | 2 | 0,00% | 815,74 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 83,50 | 121 | 2 | 0,00% | 153,86 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 154,00 | 253 | 2 | 100,00% | 784,31 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 484,50 | 417 | 2 | 50,00% | 907,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 407,50 | 217 | 2 | 0,00% | 54,20 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 301,00 | 404 | 2 | 100,00% | 1199,31 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 143,50 | 366 | 2 | 100,00% | 380,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 53 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 791,50 | 625 | 2 | 50,00% | 492,03 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1723,00 | 910 | 2 | 100,00% | 1492,01 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1140,00 | 543 | 2 | 0,00% | 1134,92 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 159,00 | 248 | 2 | 50,00% | 485,15 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 221,00 | 361 | 2 | 50,00% | 128,90 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1111,50 | 687 | 2 | 50,00% | 581,64 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 100,00 | 142 | 1 | 0,00% | 266,85 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 209,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 734,83 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 229,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 1134,82 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 624,00 | 684 | 1 | 100,00% | 2452,53 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 379,00 | 143 | 1 | 0,00% | 949,61 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 189,00 | 278 | 1 | 100,00% | 1042,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 10,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 259,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 113,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 152,00 | 237 | 1 | 100,00% | 766,17 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0,00 | 483 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 194,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 147,82 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1195,00 | 951 | 1 | 100,00% | 1423,74 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1590,00 | 909 | 1 | 100,00% | 1917,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2165,00 | 1251 | 1 | 100,00% | 1889,50 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1530,00 | 449 | 1 | 0,00% | 1462,61 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1247,00 | 1106 | 1 | 100,00% | 1154,48 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 512,00 | 609 | 1 | 100,00% | 347,42 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 572,00 | 291 | 1 | 0,00% | 845,52 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 0,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 21,00 | 61 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
SCAN20
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6849 | 29 | 82 | 395 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,54 | 3,62 | 2,77 | 3,65 | ||||
| Victories | 3454 | 50,43% | 25 | 86,21% | 67 | 81,71% | 275 | 69,62% |
| Defeats | 3332 | 48,65% | 4 | 13,79% | 15 | 18,29% | 116 | 29,37% |
| Draws | 63 | 0,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 1888 | 27,57% | 9 | 31,03% | 36 | 43,90% | 162 | 41,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5854 | 0,85 | 35 | 1,21 | 153 | 1,87 | 618 | 1,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 1,75 | 3,33 | 2,65 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4246 | 0,62 | 76 | 2,62 | 163 | 1,99 | 534 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 600,08 | 462,31 | 601,15 | 681,22 | ||||
| Capture points | 4170 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,61 | 432 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 3241 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,04 | 99 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 403,24 | 608,03 | 646,82 | 577,87 | ||||
| WN7 | 954,29 | 1499,28 | 1810,11 | 1680,52 | ||||
| WN8 | 887,20 | 1988,34 | 3010,44 | 1999,17 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6849 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,54 | |
| Victories | 3454 | 50,43% |
| Defeats | 3332 | 48,65% |
| Draws | 63 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 1888 | 27,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5854 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4246 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 600,08 | |
| Capture points | 4170 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 3241 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 403,24 | |
| WN7 | 954,29 | |
| WN8 | 887,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Ø Tier | 3,62 | |
| Victories | 25 | 86,21% |
| Defeats | 4 | 13,79% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 31,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 2,62 |
| Damage dealt | 462,31 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 608,03 | |
| WN7 | 1499,28 | |
| WN8 | 1988,34 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82 | |
| Ø Tier | 2,77 | |
| Victories | 67 | 81,71% |
| Defeats | 15 | 18,29% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 43,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 153 | 1,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 163 | 1,99 |
| Damage dealt | 601,15 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 646,82 | |
| WN7 | 1810,11 | |
| WN8 | 3010,44 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 395 | |
| Ø Tier | 3,65 | |
| Victories | 275 | 69,62% |
| Defeats | 116 | 29,37% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 162 | 41,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 618 | 1,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 534 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 681,22 | |
| Capture points | 432 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 99 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 577,87 | |
| WN7 | 1680,52 | |
| WN8 | 1999,17 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 135,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 229,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 135,33 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 229,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 54,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 22,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 616,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 85 | 3,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 414,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Victories | 10 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 12 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 22,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 616,27 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 85 | 3,86 |
| Experience | 414,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen