SANYCH8328

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44420146341465
Ø Tier7,208,438,718,80
Victories2210449,76%7652,05%17551,32%23851,18%
Defeats2174848,96%6947,26%16046,92%22047,31%
Draws5681,28%10,68%61,76%71,51%
Battles survived1169526,33%5436,99%13539,59%17036,56%
Tanks destroyed315980,711270,873010,883730,80
Destruction ratio0,971,381,461,26
Tanks spotted583301,311030,713100,914070,88
Damage dealt898,941.507,791.720,601.615,85
Capture points759881,71540,376571,937871,69
Defense points169830,3870,05680,20760,16
Experience598,81812,60832,79778,37
WN7986,791103,701176,991085,41
WN81219,671621,481671,251515,10
Total
Battles44420
Ø Tier7,20
Victories2210449,76%
Defeats2174848,96%
Draws5681,28%
Battles survived1169526,33%
Tanks destroyed315980,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted583301,31
Damage dealt898,94
Capture points759881,71
Defense points169830,38
Experience598,81
WN7986,79
WN81219,67
Past 24 hours
Battles146
Ø Tier8,43
Victories7652,05%
Defeats6947,26%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived5436,99%
Tanks destroyed1270,87
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1030,71
Damage dealt1.507,79
Capture points540,37
Defense points70,05
Experience812,60
WN71103,70
WN81621,48
Past 7 days
Battles341
Ø Tier8,71
Victories17551,32%
Defeats16046,92%
Draws61,76%
Battles survived13539,59%
Tanks destroyed3010,88
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted3100,91
Damage dealt1.720,60
Capture points6571,93
Defense points680,20
Experience832,79
WN71176,99
WN81671,25
Past 30 days
Battles465
Ø Tier8,80
Victories23851,18%
Defeats22047,31%
Draws71,51%
Battles survived17036,56%
Tanks destroyed3730,80
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4070,88
Damage dealt1.615,85
Capture points7871,69
Defense points760,16
Experience778,37
WN71085,41
WN81515,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.014,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience346,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted931,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,750,000,000,00
Capture points1582,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience381,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3241,56%
Defeats4457,14%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived2228,57%
Tanks destroyed330,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted931,21
Damage dealt489,75
Capture points1582,05
Defense points841,09
Experience381,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3249,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3249,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2944,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,150,000,000,00
Capture points3375,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience552,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3249,23%
Defeats3249,23%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2944,62%
Tanks destroyed430,66
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted460,71
Damage dealt987,15
Capture points3375,18
Defense points1131,74
Experience552,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles416000
Victories21351,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19346,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16439,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3380,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4511,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,720,000,000,00
Capture points12613,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5371,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience446,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles416
Victories21351,20%
Defeats19346,39%
Draws102,40%
Battles survived16439,42%
Tanks destroyed3380,81
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted4511,08
Damage dealt658,72
Capture points12613,03
Defense points5371,29
Experience446,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856545,56482174948,14%976,34
KV-15594,3955789452,80%1357,32
KV-856667,7053985548,65%1095,79
IS7864,9864072549,79%1165,00
T-549935,8064762746,09%765,69
AMX 13 909822,1659262047,26%1216,01
T-448732,5662461251,31%872,04
Löwe 81245,7378959052,88%1583,01
IS-381096,8568558049,83%1198,50
T-34-3 81182,1573555046,18%1353,24
ISU-15281295,6064253447,19%1468,95
MT-256312,8952952250,77%829,48
Object 261101444,8459251049,02%1323,68
T-50589,2127850148,10%103,59
Object 70492030,7269549950,90%1885,81
SU-14-281169,8263148250,62%1400,24
LTP 3296,9144046356,16%1758,55
M40/M4381245,2862545451,32%1325,81
T-345219,9226045146,34%397,43
T-1091267,2767844546,74%1119,47
M1271007,4243143946,47%1353,57
LT-432 8705,3070443549,43%1311,48
ELC EVEN 90 8652,9272142151,31%1290,56
Spähpanzer Ru 2519749,8660640349,13%1042,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181087,2667439551,65%1142,40
SU-855408,8235739344,78%838,55
212A91412,1559138949,10%1436,61
HWK 30 8813,3770934449,42%1471,90
M18 Hellcat6781,8860233250,30%1457,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8921,7068131747,32%940,21
SU-14-17986,1055031448,73%1489,85
T675579,0657231352,40%1509,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81082,6065830046,33%1207,84
T-437421,4247429342,32%423,85
FV20781092,7974527755,96%1240,92
Object 268101773,1960127744,04%1204,57
IS-4101561,5761527444,89%1096,81
WZ-1328805,4666027154,24%1509,59
KV-481196,5171426956,51%1522,46
T-62A101226,6461326643,61%830,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5582,1155326648,50%1642,74
SU-1006586,0845926551,32%972,97
BT-74174,3529025550,59%507,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101307,5173924753,44%1086,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507851,3451023151,52%1040,32
IS-6 B 81087,7772222250,90%1148,91
ST-I91584,3079021751,61%1534,85
Leopard Prototyp A91215,7254921344,60%991,71
1108919,8763121249,06%943,13
T-54 ltwt.9838,9855821147,87%1141,77
105 leFH18B2 5822,9657920650,97%1557,48
Type 4 Heavy91407,3671020250,00%1297,26
Conqueror Gun Carriage101307,5265220050,50%976,62
Panther II8932,1747919242,19%1026,45
SU-130PM 81481,8273819050,00%1427,28
G.W. Panther7935,3163618751,87%1057,95
SU-10181109,5262518345,90%1249,29
STA-18931,7462018248,90%874,29
IS-7101503,1368918052,22%1118,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81553,7077717849,44%1685,34
T54E191467,8969717652,84%1426,85
Panhard EBR 909473,2956917640,91%416,13
T6981187,1866317549,71%1642,35
Excelsior 5518,9060517556,57%1149,44
O-Ho81278,9873817444,83%1365,44
KV-26829,8552317451,72%1540,33
M53/M5591279,9072217456,90%1299,93
E 25 7883,9360617446,55%1195,51
T-1506848,4466117357,80%1689,08
SU-86696,9545016751,50%1000,67
FV380591179,0668516252,47%1090,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7745,3764716053,13%981,62
Tiger II81178,2373115949,06%1361,50
E 5091133,3765915952,83%966,76
T-284275,3626815650,00%814,30
AMX 13 57 7715,8180515556,13%1519,47
CS-538780,8558215446,75%868,57
G.W. Tiger91215,6064015345,10%999,12
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7612,8060014941,61%1241,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591039,5262114744,90%834,08
WZ-132A9752,4366614648,63%932,48
Škoda T 256649,0159414454,17%1304,50
WZ-1317570,3171714354,55%1213,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68388,6252014243,66%464,57
IS-271012,0963614150,35%1356,82
SU-100M17836,3460414148,94%1104,80
T2971230,5573513943,17%1566,23
FV4004 Conway91465,1662613946,04%1323,28
Tiger I71270,9885313763,50%1914,22
A-20595,5018513749,64%144,30
T-103 81185,3666213744,53%1187,35
LTTB8701,4972913559,26%1414,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6440,3749113342,11%919,90
SU-54442,8428213145,04%1079,07
T71 DA7675,8770913154,96%1532,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 8853,3963912948,06%945,17
WZ-111 model 1-491362,6565612744,88%1137,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91033,1160912740,94%841,89
Leo7917,7664212447,58%1361,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8800,6768012445,97%1208,78
KV-37918,6966912452,42%1222,37
AT 86700,9157712453,23%1266,80
SU-122-5491219,9858312443,55%986,16
T92 HMC101353,2469112356,91%1224,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91606,8170312353,66%1276,13
Leox 92003,6987512254,10%1903,40
M446667,3035112045,00%1184,49
SU-1527755,4354511954,62%1046,13
SU-85B4460,7449611955,46%1259,41
UDES 1691744,1382611851,69%1732,43
T25/271030,8364811846,61%1518,66
Charioteer81142,5560911839,83%1172,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81443,7462911745,30%1424,07
59-166332,1557111560,00%888,82
Škoda T 177619,6459311544,35%1149,95
AT 77938,0668911552,17%1241,39
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791653,3177911548,70%1489,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2249,4733611445,61%1365,62
G.W. E 100101462,4572311451,75%1153,28
GSR 3301 Setter7408,6157811347,79%772,14
WZ-12091244,0172111248,21%1164,43
T-463143,2320611250,00%492,87
O-I6738,3355711255,36%1287,05
SU-263159,8112811247,32%285,39
Ares 7581010,6167811144,14%1027,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7928,9862311057,27%1637,11
Comet7714,2755711053,64%1180,78
T28 Prototype8895,8255211045,45%796,96
53TP Markowskiego81042,0365810948,62%1044,20
AMX 50 10081129,3363610644,34%1092,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91463,3675810547,62%1169,33
E 7591429,9377610353,40%1220,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8630,1367710255,88%1152,36
Type 586647,1662710158,42%1408,43
Ferdinand81069,1964910152,48%981,78
Type 6191250,2562910042,00%953,78
M5 Stuart4281,874749955,56%830,21
ARL 446769,394939843,88%1270,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6638,873739856,12%1004,78
AMX 13 757644,956979854,08%1374,49
Type 62 7682,207189752,58%1522,51
Panther7876,236209750,52%1460,58
P.44 Pantera8926,116119748,45%968,46
T3281108,766339747,42%1111,30
A46 6440,205929752,58%1407,55
VK 30.01 (H)5526,975099453,19%1386,03
Black Prince7992,317059354,84%1479,98
AMX M4 mle. 457949,926149353,76%1233,27
M-III-Y81527,039129356,99%1818,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191664,378519263,04%1664,72
FV601 Saladin81245,777619251,09%1590,04
TNH 105/100081067,006419139,56%1052,14
O-Ni71130,317479052,22%1539,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007814,455168952,81%1303,76
SMV CC-6781114,156368940,45%1004,41
Centurion Mk. I81048,757608953,93%1408,07
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81005,017378952,81%1078,35
T1 Cunningham1147,083188752,87%922,61
UDES 14 Alt 581102,057808763,22%1453,31
VK 36.01 (H)6894,006918648,84%1719,74
Type T-345561,375258648,84%1841,20
WZ-132-1101057,586498646,51%1031,85
IS-6 81603,425968551,76%2130,61
KV-122 7974,366078541,18%1132,55
M66664,175168446,43%964,38
BDR G1 B5572,685378450,00%1203,27
Hotchkiss EBR7701,856618454,76%1525,50
Škoda T 5091422,717878354,22%1323,41
Sturer Emil7823,615358346,99%1033,00
Panhard AMD 178B6511,225398354,22%1707,60
AMX 12 t6494,945798252,44%1361,81
Tiger (P)71068,557278250,00%1364,95
SU-76M4315,103118050,00%888,90
Vz. 71 Tesák101259,457948055,00%1380,78
Nashorn6744,935008048,75%1272,18
TVP VTU Koncept8985,416297949,37%1254,37
LPT-67 Šelma91080,847507951,90%1483,65
AT 1581083,596687950,63%1098,34
T376545,226237959,49%1747,05
T2881140,866987746,75%1111,47
T216416,585577755,84%1078,42
T26E5 Patriot 81125,477507738,96%1160,39
Caernarvon8927,706537643,42%834,05
Object 43091519,957287545,33%1258,51
Manticore10822,605917537,33%722,33
Type 4 Chi-To6610,195387343,84%1142,98
Crusader6597,975947254,17%2207,14
LHMTV8489,035887243,06%120,86
T499841,827237159,15%1249,09
Object 274a 81121,566567041,43%1136,68
VK 28.016263,594516939,13%503,98
AMX ELC bis5204,123966947,83%533,33
Prototipo Standard B91296,847236848,53%1090,94
GSOR 1010 FB 81370,657436855,88%1577,64
SMV CC-567937,036796753,73%1310,83
Ares 8591327,758056756,72%1197,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101781,617476645,45%1443,21
Churchill VII6641,386226651,52%1183,99
Tiger-Maus 91660,947046640,91%1365,57
T-127 3442,955356650,00%2038,68
T26E3 Eagle 7 71114,457536454,69%1561,91
Achilles6607,685336353,97%1110,20
Char Futur 4 91604,328186357,14%1455,74
Type 4 Ju-To71259,527896254,84%1559,18
Leopard 1101339,456426248,39%896,50
VK 30.02 (M)6630,955476250,00%1180,29
M47 Iron Arnie 81169,007596258,06%1342,81
Object 268 Version 4101345,705246139,34%728,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 91865,208035949,15%1584,78
T2071184,007815853,45%1892,40
StuG III Ausf. G5449,673275743,86%851,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5442,474305752,63%1231,69
M22 Locust 3294,004715756,14%1421,31
M-II-Y71495,829275655,36%2106,75
MS-11104,312295552,73%456,97
T1 Heavy5670,056375556,36%1559,11
FSV Scheme A7959,227815550,91%1337,26
Škoda T 245459,305055455,56%1403,61
Jagdpanzer IV6732,094905442,59%1259,69
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5342,484875448,15%1035,35
Strv 746840,066385354,72%1634,98
45TP Habicha7873,966185347,17%1034,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2149,583775356,60%683,63
Cromwell6518,985115251,92%940,51
Churchill I5478,214585240,38%880,68
Valentine3287,623515236,54%906,62
AT 25513,224915046,00%1334,05
TBT 91633,278204955,10%1283,47
P.43 bis6503,984444835,42%677,94
CS-4471048,657064850,00%1579,82
Jagdtiger91386,896724650,00%1042,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3270,984644660,87%1365,93
T-262163,782794553,33%802,37
FV3046409,313194548,89%521,04
Object 252U 8893,676584548,89%763,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7944,487104461,36%1455,50
T9591857,678744358,14%1676,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,632584337,21%623,25
P.43 ter7842,316684252,38%1295,57
M415497,574264252,38%741,38
Archer5537,104424247,62%1183,07
Vz. 44-17961,517174146,34%1212,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505457,683474163,41%1081,67
Maus101827,026914136,59%1023,71
Jagdpanther7827,135174047,50%945,87
Grille 15101835,806954050,00%1239,76
Panhard EBR 10510650,446663953,85%623,38
M4A1 FL 10 6697,265813948,72%1003,69
KV-2 (R) 6744,336553953,85%1119,27
Type 5 Heavy101638,327103860,53%1106,51
BT-7 artillery 3346,344323850,00%1413,88
Challenger7944,195663745,95%1217,73
BZ-5871321,618333652,78%1831,28
StuG IV 5450,533213633,33%999,37
B.U.G.I.6857,745663545,71%1478,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9789,666643548,57%998,23
Hummel6758,506073450,00%1090,05
Type 98 Ke-Ni3211,623243450,00%824,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto6740,944843441,18%1005,57
Windhund 81520,476853441,18%1526,41
T-29 3473,975403458,82%1808,94
UDES 0381143,486363345,45%1117,24
Char Mle. 75 9621,396213336,36%579,49
Škoda T 56 81313,247363345,45%1082,51
AMX AC mle. 467696,845903259,38%993,81
Valiant 5685,636593256,25%1633,06
Lago4285,842903135,48%746,87
Type 1 Chi-He4410,874823158,06%1540,44
T3091281,687393161,29%271,56
Super Hellcat 7854,716413164,52%1366,09
Matilda4399,634373043,33%1191,26
AMX 404277,673543043,33%986,04
M3 Lee4303,633463046,67%968,87
Durchbruchswagen 24281,503763056,67%775,69
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3393,005133060,00%1244,67
B14348,243622965,52%1176,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3265,072842948,28%877,90
M75353,724082948,28%1353,69
M26 Pershing81504,037822941,38%1854,79
Alecto4431,975142955,17%1342,41
M10391200,866772941,38%884,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581355,147902955,17%1224,76
Excalibur 6926,246052941,38%1306,74
T78 6944,006042937,93%1268,64
Conqueror91535,118292850,00%1325,35
Marder II3272,292352839,29%681,99
Staghound Mk. III6968,687782860,71%2006,56
Object 26391317,645742846,43%1049,63
Ikv 65 Alt II61188,637262751,85%2727,56
SU-182143,631152759,26%815,65
T-100 LT10935,527762762,96%1202,88
T28 Concept 71001,566492755,56%1341,66
40TP Habicha6618,275292650,00%1135,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4425,276582661,54%2322,63
AEC Armoured Car5704,505572657,69%1829,23
Caliban 8606,626932665,38%663,00
Churchill Crocodile 6981,157322646,15%1334,76
BT-2226,20972552,00%101,95
Type 5781168,807342552,00%1133,62
E 100102302,1210012572,00%1825,63
ARL V3961047,486792556,00%2330,89
S-517781,334372466,67%1003,05
AT-12143,002262454,17%490,36
O-I Experimental5687,175722458,33%1380,60
VK 30.01 (P)6785,465962445,83%1252,09
T110E4101678,256012437,50%915,56
M24 Chaffee5474,047012365,22%1688,92
Marder 38T4420,833962343,48%1048,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101088,877852347,83%1138,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5267,505102245,45%705,69
E 75 TS 81055,556342236,36%856,93
P.435501,144672142,86%1338,48
Covenanter5304,674032142,86%926,33
Pawlack Tank61141,818022157,14%1997,00
Type 64 61009,869502166,67%3385,94
DS PZInż5552,754752050,00%1170,18
WZ-111 model 5A101726,007252050,00%1203,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4273,653652055,00%864,47
ST vz. 394227,053471952,63%618,23
AMX ELC 901 6486,326251942,11%1177,31
14TP4288,352931747,06%928,87
FV4005 Stage II101035,415741764,71%698,72
M-VI-Y91361,826891741,18%1050,28
Brennos 81065,067341758,82%1227,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4454,004771662,50%1389,91
Type 91 Heavy393,631671637,50%40,84
UDES 15/16101955,137611650,00%1484,54
Semovente M415407,634451668,75%226,05
E 50 Ausf. M101931,257321643,75%1326,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474365,254201675,00%1358,49
T-602305,005161656,25%1773,29
BT-53784,886321656,25%2326,62
Light Mk. VIC 288,942601656,25%376,98
Stuart I-IV3319,473241566,67%1680,01
STB-1101775,007191553,33%1216,07
M10 Wolverine5501,534491566,67%1181,08
T25 AT71156,407631573,33%276,69
Object 277101698,207351546,67%1185,14
43 M. Toldi III 3173,873581553,33%838,23
25TP KSUST II5320,793891457,14%630,72
FCM 36 Pak 40 3562,295701450,00%1614,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu61290,439421478,57%2143,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8993,386411353,85%899,62
T2 Light Tank 2232,774181361,54%1342,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102114,257831241,67%1528,80
T110E3101408,756211241,67%759,15
FV230 Canopener101311,585691225,00%586,29
Primo Victoria 8810,006621241,67%836,08
TVP T 50/51101566,185721136,36%962,58
M5A1 Stuart4147,553441154,55%402,39
Sav m/434160,001891145,45%232,10
Lorraine 39L AM3282,452411154,55%933,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4253,552811181,82%765,80
M2 Medium Tank3163,912821154,55%498,95
T56 GMC3193,912531145,45%530,80
Mitsu 1085803,555411136,36%1536,58
T57 Heavy101483,367811163,64%1077,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 8844,457491172,73%947,74
LT vz. 383169,003301040,00%506,01
Type 95 Heavy4379,003501040,00%1042,61
Bishop5176,502291030,00%94,78
Char de transition 6895,806741040,00%1249,82
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4564,906041030,00%1629,69
T7 Combat Car 2182,11441944,44%836,21
M36 Jackson6991,138228100,00%2005,35
M8A14285,13304825,00%579,79
T-703145,00292862,50%502,68
MKA 2751,00938862,50%3843,85
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4438,50497837,50%902,06
Tetrarch 2215,38407862,50%1216,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4485,29445728,57%1409,20
CS-52 LIS 81330,71722757,14%1493,60
M22139,17215666,67%660,12
P26/404583,33575650,00%1875,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 102225,501073683,33%1329,70
Object 430U101409,33697650,00%880,50
Renault NC-31154,4057540,00%25,66
Pvlvv fm/42255,40111520,00%0,00
T-804149,00406580,00%551,60
Object 283 91795,20881540,00%2121,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6903,40808580,00%1687,43
Ikv 723119,258540,00%90,61
SU-76G FT4233,00253450,00%359,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5449,00614475,00%1183,28
TS-54 81047,50548425,00%766,80
KV-1SA 5875,00903475,00%2269,37
T-50-2 6542,50701475,00%1568,48
L-60 2177,50387450,00%1040,46
TS-5 81143,50718450,00%1022,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,0067333,33%0,00
Strv m/382183,33430366,67%858,43
Renault Otsu1146,00269333,33%431,30
Strv m/40L3200,33310366,67%747,32
M4-85 5315,005393100,00%653,47
Tiger 131 6531,33372333,33%509,74
T1E6 20,0066366,67%243,44
T 55A 9505,33405333,33%162,01
M3A3 Stuart 3882,33901366,67%3026,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2257,00330250,00%1775,56
M15/423459,504082100,00%1390,22
Grant4431,005802100,00%1695,49
TNH T Vz. 5191273,50904250,00%1000,32
T3 HMC2336,00564250,00%1991,61
M3G FT3469,506292100,00%1860,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 8469,00389250,00%383,01
AMX 13 10510225,009612100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3717,00874250,00%2651,43
T-116 3596,00825250,00%4191,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8952,506262100,00%1094,21
IS-3A 8196,0022920,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71357,0063420,00%1700,35
Strv fm/211255,004501100,00%1570,26
Leichttraktor10,001931100,00%261,00
T-26G FT2299,003731100,00%1171,29
Gabler’s Destroyer 5361,005731100,00%1116,07
GSOR the TANK 90,007371100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3333,005581100,00%1684,31
T-34 with L-11 4802,0047410,00%2252,35
FV201 (A45) 71636,006471100,00%2655,95
FV1066 Senlac 80,0037410,00%0,00
Somua SM 80,0010810,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3975,0014161100,00%7411,69
Fantôme 92074,0011191100,00%2283,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-30