Riggas_In_Paris

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26622000
Ø Tier7,580,000,000,00
Victories1432753,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1205345,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2420,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived777029,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed277111,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted376051,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,960,000,000,00
Capture points134650,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points181440,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience693,580,000,000,00
WN71449,120,000,000,00
WN82117,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles26622
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1432753,82%
Defeats1205345,27%
Draws2420,91%
Battles survived777029,19%
Tanks destroyed277111,04
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted376051,41
Damage dealt1.461,96
Capture points134650,51
Defense points181440,68
Experience693,58
WN71449,12
WN82117,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1172000
Victories73963,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40834,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48341,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8370,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21131,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,410,000,000,00
Capture points26452,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5990,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience890,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1172
Victories73963,05%
Defeats40834,81%
Draws252,13%
Battles survived48341,21%
Tanks destroyed8370,71
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted21131,80
Damage dealt1.766,41
Capture points26452,26
Defense points5990,51
Experience890,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1878,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,700,000,000,00
Capture points341,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1948,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience458,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories521,74%
Defeats1878,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted190,83
Damage dealt1.236,70
Capture points341,48
Defense points1948,43
Experience458,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted93,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted93,00
Damage dealt895,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience525,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt525,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience235,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,470,000,000,00
Capture points831,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2274,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience417,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%
Tanks destroyed260,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted380,78
Damage dealt872,47
Capture points831,69
Defense points2274,63
Experience417,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6672000
Victories350252,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats309746,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws731,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived254538,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52770,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92621,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.628,400,000,000,00
Capture points113971,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points208713,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience749,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6672
Victories350252,49%
Defeats309746,42%
Draws731,09%
Battles survived254538,14%
Tanks destroyed52770,79
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted92621,39
Damage dealt1.628,40
Capture points113971,71
Defense points208713,13
Experience749,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647102424
Victories320749,56%00,00%833,33%833,33%
Defeats321749,71%00,00%1666,67%1666,67%
Draws470,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived196030,29%00,00%312,50%312,50%
Tanks destroyed52320,8100,00210,88210,88
Destruction ratio1,160,001,001,00
Tanks spotted121611,8800,00733,04733,04
Damage dealt1.985,800,002.125,502.125,50
Capture points53750,8300,00140,58140,58
Defense points61010,9400,00421,75421,75
Experience796,080,00453,42453,42
Total
Battles6471
Victories320749,56%
Defeats321749,71%
Draws470,73%
Battles survived196030,29%
Tanks destroyed52320,81
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted121611,88
Damage dealt1.985,80
Capture points53750,83
Defense points61010,94
Experience796,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed210,88
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted733,04
Damage dealt2.125,50
Capture points140,58
Defense points421,75
Experience453,42
Past 30 days
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed210,88
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted733,04
Damage dealt2.125,50
Capture points140,58
Defense points421,75
Experience453,42
Anzeigen

Tanks (371)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 81323,2071865549,01%1966,57
T-1091960,1465261453,26%2233,87
IS-381271,5653258553,33%1606,29
Leopard 1102993,3088554257,38%2945,71
KV-261009,0666049055,31%2101,39
T2971076,7052547255,30%1467,06
T-34-856670,3342345048,67%1386,97
T34 81091,3647245048,44%1251,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81604,88104344559,55%3738,14
Cromwell B 6907,3363844360,50%2199,84
TOG II* 6654,7138442449,76%1108,62
M18 Hellcat6781,1846739354,20%1568,75
IS-7102422,1679439055,64%2357,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82067,86109139059,23%3300,08
Lorraine 40 t 81914,0984036456,32%2911,84
Type 64 6997,4384036262,71%3414,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81876,1279833952,21%2342,92
Panhard EBR 105102088,1496530657,84%3277,10
Dicker Max 6598,3032927044,81%963,70
Super Conqueror103296,05107226959,85%3210,78
SU-122-44 7809,6438826743,45%965,78
Object 252U Defender 81908,6887925561,57%2543,65
Comet71125,1973324856,05%2218,45
BDR G1 B5636,6440724753,85%1502,72
IS7882,6845024549,39%1219,48
Object 277102819,0695324355,56%2659,29
STB-1102798,0097923357,08%2948,63
Škoda T 5092387,31100922959,39%2756,92
Centurion Mk. 7/192071,1170322954,59%2380,90
LT-432 81166,1584622652,65%2516,70
T110E5102675,5788122451,34%2492,55
M446694,0146522352,47%1244,30
FV4202 81596,49100121761,75%2775,70
T-100 LT101753,2098221558,60%2876,08
AMX M4 mle. 5192697,26113521063,81%3402,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8877,2553119948,74%1786,99
T3281096,2551819649,49%1272,12
Object 140102357,7579819452,58%2284,78
T26E5 Patriot 81484,0375118953,44%2014,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81723,2283818749,73%2724,52
T-5492041,6371617953,63%2505,95
Centurion Mk. I81352,5660517848,88%1959,66
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81277,9287117456,90%3033,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102561,7683517350,29%2485,18
KV-856478,1734716749,70%725,23
60TP Lewandowskiego103207,8796716652,41%2911,34
WZ-1317686,8254516255,56%1567,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6474,2734616250,00%822,38
T-345325,4429416047,50%778,95
M56 Scorpion 71295,6363515860,13%2422,18
M10391650,2167415560,00%1734,04
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92430,97102315453,90%2442,02
Škoda T 56 82525,07118915362,75%3310,48
T-4481311,5080114757,14%2113,50
T376395,1439414454,86%1044,87
Object 907 103021,35104114356,64%2778,35
M4A1 Sherman5287,7225314153,19%676,06
Centurion Action X102594,7089614155,32%2594,10
E 7591829,6172813946,76%1686,18
AMX Chasseur de chars 81075,3656813745,26%1410,27
M54 Renegade 82253,15113513661,76%2998,47
WZ-1328963,8261213452,99%1826,60
ELC EVEN 90 81033,4589213257,58%2493,69
T4991064,2858812748,03%1578,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81129,5671812251,64%2643,38
Strv S1 81593,6360712153,72%1975,55
IS-3A 81684,2195512055,83%2119,68
Object 430U102763,6895811457,89%2699,03
M24 Chaffee5252,5533211353,98%845,69
KV-15449,4135511252,68%971,05
Leopard Prototyp A92324,5293310955,96%2654,51
Super Hellcat 71384,1378410849,07%2506,71
CS-63102986,0999110457,69%3037,32
SU-130PM 81970,3889210154,46%2375,59
M46 Patton92045,8887310052,00%2362,24
M53/M5591429,487519750,52%1526,28
T3092164,018169650,00%2085,98
M3 Lee4137,041589346,24%298,95
Tiger II81429,257729255,43%1884,66
T-437884,596159264,13%1736,77
E 50 Ausf. M102546,478979256,52%2313,91
Maus102968,7110309063,33%2822,05
Emil I81400,217898654,65%1658,81
E 5092076,439518656,98%2571,76
ARL 446789,744578558,82%1475,87
M4A3E8 Fury 61436,2911368558,82%3959,25
Sherman Firefly6718,504718458,33%1554,38
Type 6192101,998538346,99%2346,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,402488353,01%586,56
T3 HMC2160,231778242,68%548,72
Hotchkiss EBR7883,556258055,00%2420,06
M415367,232397945,57%455,48
Conqueror92292,869257955,70%2504,89
Type 59 81941,7610827655,26%3016,64
T-284156,111737650,00%321,44
P.44 Pantera81381,478117657,89%2066,99
UDES 14 Alt 581567,758917655,26%2324,35
UDES 15/16103087,959737653,95%3239,09
Object 43091910,888777651,32%1984,77
Churchill VII6426,333307548,00%644,44
T28 Prototype81629,857447448,65%1997,99
T25/271117,365727360,27%1968,64
A-4471042,336077356,16%1872,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,452947349,32%591,94
StuG III Ausf. G5469,323097252,78%1159,24
Strv 746863,464837250,00%1782,46
Churchill I5299,213017256,94%570,30
M40/M4381287,356647251,39%1367,18
E 100103155,409957255,56%2853,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,182537153,52%612,91
VK 100.01 (P)81742,3010347170,42%2549,48
UDES 0381697,347567047,14%2112,84
Churchill III 5379,044647044,29%629,08
AMX 13 7571172,417096956,52%3515,82
Charioteer81387,297096956,52%1554,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81821,818046959,42%2097,33
Object 261101419,657476854,41%1213,73
KV-371179,455066744,78%1541,81
M26 Pershing81291,858196759,70%1863,47
AMX 50 B103219,289616756,72%2910,80
FV4005 Stage II102263,227096752,24%1795,63
KV-481212,196806451,56%1341,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91867,528686353,97%2384,58
T1 Cunningham165,611046230,65%141,26
M10 Wolverine5371,792956241,94%701,99
B14135,411826144,26%154,56
Valentine3152,051796145,90%381,86
IS-2-II81502,438146154,10%2043,96
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6762,795046152,46%1497,68
IS-4103497,0510626061,67%3390,10
A-20578,421905952,54%133,03
AMX ELC bis5300,643405942,37%857,39
Emil II91912,939285858,62%2091,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,102795851,72%676,82
T71 DA71006,985825844,83%2372,65
STA-2 81221,456065837,93%1415,22
AMX 12 t6587,705345752,63%1875,17
CS-52 LIS 82131,569735545,45%3163,74
VK 36.01 (H)6858,895355448,15%1499,82
WZ-132A91103,596675450,00%1659,77
M48A5 Patton102500,558895360,38%2322,41
UDES 1692069,779785267,31%2282,78
Challenger71338,926695147,06%1998,57
Caernarvon81804,129485056,00%2719,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,822435052,00%381,40
T404246,762165048,00%489,82
Jagdpanzer IV6827,785044953,06%1631,83
T-54 ltwt.91612,398094948,98%2931,83
Panther II81085,046144843,75%1337,10
Panhard EBR 9091279,199994870,83%2759,34
Leo7930,386014746,81%1656,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102606,559074755,32%2787,97
M46 Patton KR 81744,989894755,32%2555,25
T2071243,708024669,57%2337,36
T6981308,936774636,96%1583,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4197,612024647,83%407,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82619,8311474650,00%3806,58
Jagdpanther71188,135674560,00%1997,71
VK 28.016547,765104553,33%1923,00
Konštrukta T-34/10071295,808604463,64%2693,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71111,866954456,82%1683,17
P.43 ter71200,675964337,21%2153,65
Black Prince71128,677384348,84%1583,17
T57 Heavy103057,059684355,81%2729,66
Type 5861015,598034163,41%2467,72
Strv 103-092122,007724050,00%1973,40
TVP VTU Koncept81331,797793956,41%2010,52
Marder II3129,051393938,46%152,68
Spähpanzer Ru 25191569,548933958,97%3327,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68910,286223941,03%1646,90
Spähpanzer SP I C7958,827183946,15%2366,92
M5A1 Stuart4121,452013842,11%183,79
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81370,299963860,53%2389,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571024,785713636,11%1357,19
T54E192304,518833545,71%2510,46
GSR 3301 Setter7961,898653560,00%2793,39
M127681,705513351,52%759,03
T-1506973,855523348,48%1924,87
A-436695,215553363,64%1693,30
Panhard AMD 178B6561,365293375,76%2068,31
Cromwell6767,725613256,25%1786,07
Škoda T 256750,474623237,50%1500,51
CS-4471304,758343262,50%2308,40
113102991,139873259,38%2703,66
Tortoise92153,1910023259,38%2019,79
TVP T 50/51103045,689963164,52%3000,69
Kranvagn102678,778863154,84%2210,58
Object 25792433,296383145,16%2733,14
T92 HMC101550,706143046,67%1176,23
40TP Habicha61378,0010052958,62%4107,68
Panther71055,228682770,37%2106,32
M2 Medium Tank3121,591732751,85%324,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4521,526422766,67%1693,69
BT-7459,811332653,85%138,10
T-34-171330,198762653,85%2436,12
VK 30.01 (P)61224,548532657,69%2474,05
STA-181686,088822540,00%2657,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza91677,529382560,00%1766,14
Mäuschen91715,687362540,00%1361,97
D23156,961902458,33%513,62
Strv m/425613,884272462,50%2043,89
53TP Markowskiego82024,6710132454,17%3165,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha390,671422458,33%214,90
LTTB8947,467582454,17%1929,86
LHMTV8982,257502441,67%2064,12
P.43 bis6873,967432356,52%2016,37
Jagdpanzer E 100103289,578582347,83%2942,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5472,094672250,00%1461,91
SU-1527940,506472259,09%1425,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3139,091992268,18%496,67
Covenanter578,001592240,91%17,74
Tiger (P)71012,276382250,00%1299,90
T110E4104027,4110822268,18%3642,80
Primo Victoria 81468,1810062268,18%2568,97
StuG IV 5393,593292254,55%995,74
Tiger I71210,625162142,86%1519,96
WZ-111 model 1-492719,249952152,38%2810,40
M374169,621802157,14%490,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr258,90842138,10%3,79
AMX 30 1er prototype92354,6711502185,71%2654,51
Vz. 55103416,4510532060,00%2903,63
T110E3103054,559942065,00%2646,23
VK 30.02 (M)6835,057592065,00%1949,25
Char Futur 4 91902,808712060,00%1842,44
AMX 50 10081798,539691963,16%2521,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,472301952,63%434,07
M5 Stuart4129,112841952,63%224,21
LTG7879,687601947,37%1829,92
Cruiser Mk. II289,501291838,89%131,39
AT 1581048,227171855,56%1050,31
M3 Stuart393,821611729,41%99,57
T-463103,061751764,71%403,19
Valentine AT4120,241291729,41%63,65
CS-5991938,068501747,06%2134,65
FV4004 Conway91801,827521747,06%1952,65
Manticore101153,5310631776,47%1525,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,382181643,75%427,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison380,69891625,00%15,58
T-45 2217,943061656,25%1102,62
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92636,6311311656,25%3056,81
Sturer Emil71041,406131553,33%1555,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3159,602071553,33%431,45
IS-3-II91776,208341553,33%1669,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91342,079861566,67%2641,07
BT-7 artillery 399,271991540,00%119,28
45TP Habicha71929,8611391464,29%3210,97
Ikv 90 Typ B71499,219401471,43%2972,30
BZ-75103058,009451450,00%2526,55
FV2078967,866431442,86%882,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101988,367731428,57%2506,98
Škoda T 40 6772,505621450,00%1322,70
121B 104182,8612951471,43%4796,36
Škoda T 245348,312901353,85%797,05
Panzerjäger I258,461061346,15%47,35
60G FT5882,086771376,92%2542,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,151521338,46%0,00
BT-2262,251411225,00%35,12
VK 30.01 (H)5644,505651258,33%1867,23
M7 Priest3187,502111283,33%511,75
Ikv 65 Alt II61482,008461258,33%3552,30
AT 771199,178421258,33%1622,88
IS-2 71325,589091275,00%1956,02
Crusader6680,095301127,27%2179,40
T-262102,181181136,36%276,29
IS-271007,307011040,00%1141,30
Type 91 Heavy3126,701651050,00%278,92
Löwe 81907,9010051040,00%2461,86
Object 452K 103649,709201070,00%2964,18
Panzer 58 Mutz 81630,208571040,00%2221,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,2274933,33%0,00
P.435297,67356955,56%736,38
S-517531,22482944,44%476,13
MS-1136,7888944,44%29,47
B.U.G.I.6910,78732966,67%1651,37
Type T-345283,56268944,44%553,38
T56 GMC376,5684922,22%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24806,44907966,67%3750,08
LT vz. 383126,50153837,50%223,11
Strv m/40L3175,75239862,50%563,05
ST vz. 39491,00189837,50%8,52
Prototipo Standard B91855,38860850,00%1930,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6692561,00912837,50%2652,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92155,751152875,00%2380,34
FV217 Badger102105,13591812,50%1214,26
M-III-Y81547,50921837,50%2025,99
L-60 2178,88387837,50%870,17
KV-220-2 5712,25582825,00%1062,44
Type 95 Ha-Go2109,57154757,14%426,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,86254742,86%326,93
Type 95 Heavy4258,00305785,71%956,78
Strv 103B103452,291010771,43%3007,89
T92 8753,86918771,43%1718,89
114 SP2 103829,00855742,86%2829,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,33142633,33%192,70
AMX 50 12091834,00797650,00%1474,87
WZ-111 model 5A103452,501200683,33%3104,65
Loyd Gun Carriage215,8343616,67%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54104708,501207650,00%5969,58
M-IV-Y 82194,171167650,00%2125,09
Lansen C 81383,00915666,67%1800,22
Hummel6585,60449540,00%641,92
LT vz. 35276,80118540,00%93,18
50TP prototyp 81480,00668540,00%1508,97
P26/404400,60308560,00%1099,14
14TP4843,00631560,00%5593,10
DS PZInż51391,401032560,00%4521,64
O-I61136,40945560,00%2583,00
SU-76M4151,40269580,00%419,03
SU-85B4206,00159520,00%269,62
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,20152580,00%316,56
Pz.Kpfw. I264,60196580,00%277,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5596,40377540,00%1257,01
Type 62 7994,25992475,00%2297,45
Chi-Ni2151,50249425,00%535,14
D1227,25150450,00%85,92
Type 4 Chi-To6489,50383425,00%612,48
T1 HMC2193,002074100,00%1247,46
Leichttraktor127,7533425,00%0,00
TNH 105/100081505,75844450,00%1926,77
CS-538891,75567450,00%979,87
AMX 13 9091067,2562940,00%1448,68
AT-12171,00163475,00%734,37
Cruiser Mk. I178,502674100,00%394,39
SU-76G FT4988,50658475,00%3007,23
Cruiser Mk. III3165,503004100,00%839,46
Object 4168648,00464425,00%441,85
Object 268 Version 4104105,001144475,00%3457,54
Caliban 81152,25682425,00%1075,91
AMX 13 57 72493,501746450,00%9208,14
SU-855316,33270333,33%428,76
Hotchkiss H35294,3314030,00%200,46
11081188,67892366,67%1640,33
TNH T Vz. 5191338,0047330,00%838,43
Grille5720,67537333,33%1544,72
G.W. Panther7934,67750366,67%1229,42
T675981,007093100,00%3340,24
MT-256528,33537333,33%1152,42
HWK 128700,3310593100,00%1412,76
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104002,001202366,67%3316,38
T-28E with F-30 4423,33349333,33%737,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81299,3337230,00%1169,20
Renault FT113,001220,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS285,505220,00%239,86
T-34-28242,00462250,00%133,56
25TP KSUST II5914,00641250,00%2187,29
SU-14-28772,50687250,00%626,36
T2 Medium Tank2169,502812100,00%977,25
M8A141060,00731250,00%5039,02
Jagdpanther II81078,50407250,00%976,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 104249,5098420,00%5277,67
AMBT 81943,5011472100,00%2968,72
T7 Combat Car 215,5073250,00%111,42
LTP 3170,50164250,00%642,28
Caernarvon Action X 81246,50892250,00%1173,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,002871100,00%326,14
M2 Light223,00911100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3194,0025510,00%453,03
Type 98 Ke-Ni345,003410,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42298,002341100,00%406,65
AMX 38353,0010910,00%0,00
WZ-131G FT61106,0040110,00%1473,64
SU-1018912,008121100,00%908,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,008010,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 82156,0016141100,00%3996,86
M47 Iron Arnie 83828,0019561100,00%7257,93
T-50-2 6607,0046510,00%1824,90
AC 1 Sentinel 4731,008931100,00%2882,32
Light Mk. VIC 2295,0027910,00%1780,69
T28 Concept 72523,0017091100,00%5867,63
T-34-85M 62341,0018031100,00%6239,11
T 55A 93056,0014511100,00%3075,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-05
Left: 2026-07-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-06
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-19
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-05
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-13
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-08
Left: 2026-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-17
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-21
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-04
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-24
Left: 2024-06-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-11-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-25
Left: 2021-09-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-09
Left: 2022-12-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2023-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-11
Left: 2023-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-29
Left: 2022-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2023-01-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-27
Left: 2021-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-27
Left: 2022-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-19
Left: 2022-05-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-12
Left: 2022-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-04-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-11-21
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-29
Left: 2016-09-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-04
Left: 2020-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-21
Left: 2020-11-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-04
Left: 2020-09-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-08-17