| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1002,99 | 542 | 801 | 46,19% | 500,41 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 830,08 | 554 | 432 | 40,51% | 509,65 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 625,93 | 497 | 408 | 43,87% | 461,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 776,45 | 485 | 397 | 49,37% | 655,61 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 784,87 | 512 | 372 | 41,40% | 452,79 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 490,21 | 398 | 354 | 44,63% | 651,99 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 967,45 | 475 | 314 | 39,81% | 433,85 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 892,47 | 546 | 294 | 37,76% | 405,18 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 289,91 | 456 | 253 | 40,71% | 277,99 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 643,66 | 495 | 162 | 44,44% | 469,45 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 613,32 | 452 | 151 | 39,07% | 509,88 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 871,65 | 583 | 151 | 43,05% | 524,90 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 931,94 | 532 | 143 | 41,96% | 446,06 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 614,51 | 488 | 141 | 53,19% | 657,33 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 603,37 | 540 | 134 | 47,76% | 366,06 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 731,61 | 525 | 132 | 44,70% | 568,56 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 670,63 | 485 | 125 | 52,00% | 682,01 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 652,12 | 537 | 111 | 45,05% | 517,48 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 777,68 | 543 | 111 | 51,35% | 545,04 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 683,78 | 563 | 107 | 42,06% | 388,79 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 895,42 | 526 | 106 | 50,94% | 618,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 637,74 | 464 | 103 | 46,60% | 536,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 458,88 | 334 | 102 | 39,22% | 446,87 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 364,71 | 383 | 101 | 46,53% | 389,51 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 236,49 | 266 | 100 | 52,00% | 388,80 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 761,08 | 508 | 92 | 38,04% | 303,26 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1181,96 | 579 | 90 | 38,89% | 536,99 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 287,76 | 350 | 89 | 48,31% | 352,35 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 397,80 | 399 | 89 | 40,45% | 170,21 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 209,05 | 151 | 88 | 37,50% | 395,46 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 684,59 | 585 | 86 | 51,16% | 755,83 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 119,46 | 242 | 84 | 39,29% | 122,82 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 338,48 | 350 | 84 | 52,38% | 552,85 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 509,08 | 371 | 83 | 51,81% | 612,67 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 249,49 | 411 | 83 | 40,96% | 259,59 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 996,01 | 692 | 80 | 52,50% | 787,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1342,74 | 644 | 73 | 46,58% | 829,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 144,74 | 186 | 72 | 43,06% | 149,52 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 255,24 | 479 | 72 | 48,61% | 262,65 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 308,88 | 435 | 69 | 50,72% | 463,85 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 410,64 | 411 | 64 | 35,94% | 153,61 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 625,18 | 547 | 62 | 45,16% | 479,53 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1445,08 | 725 | 62 | 45,16% | 859,40 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 398,77 | 483 | 61 | 45,90% | 331,89 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1492,41 | 702 | 58 | 46,55% | 1053,27 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 167,19 | 227 | 57 | 38,60% | 119,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 270,70 | 220 | 56 | 39,29% | 306,10 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 358,89 | 391 | 55 | 43,64% | 244,72 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 169,33 | 213 | 55 | 40,00% | 55,86 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 281,08 | 410 | 48 | 54,17% | 226,98 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 793,13 | 595 | 47 | 53,19% | 515,15 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 436,98 | 404 | 46 | 45,65% | 648,01 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 411,22 | 517 | 41 | 48,78% | 333,53 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 279,62 | 242 | 39 | 38,46% | 487,17 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 506,79 | 404 | 39 | 53,85% | 812,32 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 825,34 | 600 | 38 | 44,74% | 863,35 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 571,24 | 406 | 38 | 39,47% | 354,53 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 265,92 | 297 | 38 | 57,89% | 520,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 281,38 | 444 | 37 | 51,35% | 195,09 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 260,44 | 503 | 36 | 61,11% | 388,47 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 281,06 | 329 | 35 | 42,86% | 590,41 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 825,32 | 442 | 34 | 26,47% | 264,49 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 253,21 | 254 | 33 | 42,42% | 324,77 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 106,53 | 188 | 32 | 37,50% | 88,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 77,42 | 160 | 31 | 51,61% | 114,21 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 299,82 | 405 | 28 | 35,71% | 649,57 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 484,61 | 421 | 28 | 39,29% | 205,69 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 138,22 | 259 | 27 | 66,67% | 321,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 324,44 | 253 | 27 | 25,93% | 284,28 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 526,20 | 549 | 25 | 60,00% | 894,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 995,60 | 716 | 25 | 56,00% | 637,24 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 493,48 | 378 | 23 | 65,22% | 1406,98 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 405,52 | 401 | 23 | 47,83% | 470,69 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 358,30 | 516 | 23 | 52,17% | 252,10 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 521,41 | 465 | 22 | 45,45% | 711,72 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 484,10 | 470 | 21 | 57,14% | 905,52 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 321,00 | 405 | 21 | 61,90% | 680,34 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 367,84 | 365 | 19 | 36,84% | 312,01 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 232,37 | 234 | 19 | 21,05% | 211,06 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 323,89 | 490 | 19 | 52,63% | 186,23 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 200,78 | 269 | 18 | 50,00% | 568,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 407,59 | 368 | 17 | 35,29% | 239,09 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 333,88 | 341 | 16 | 43,75% | 541,86 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 781,69 | 495 | 16 | 37,50% | 512,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 51,57 | 165 | 14 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 49,29 | 141 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 240,29 | 254 | 14 | 57,14% | 555,59 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 277,46 | 324 | 13 | 30,77% | 224,42 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 407,23 | 339 | 13 | 30,77% | 22,60 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 368,90 | 317 | 10 | 50,00% | 293,46 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 200,40 | 256 | 10 | 20,00% | 358,96 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 412,00 | 375 | 10 | 30,00% | 316,34 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 282,80 | 189 | 10 | 10,00% | 56,94 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 981,40 | 669 | 10 | 60,00% | 950,79 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 153,78 | 150 | 9 | 44,44% | 141,23 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 105,50 | 171 | 8 | 50,00% | 292,73 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 281,88 | 373 | 8 | 62,50% | 428,10 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 782,88 | 506 | 8 | 25,00% | 128,93 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1059,75 | 712 | 8 | 75,00% | 2213,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 216,57 | 301 | 7 | 71,43% | 921,82 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 273,57 | 262 | 7 | 71,43% | 1046,10 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 160,71 | 223 | 7 | 42,86% | 368,76 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 155,83 | 124 | 6 | 0,00% | 575,46 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 777,33 | 671 | 6 | 33,33% | 253,79 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 535,33 | 417 | 6 | 50,00% | 1364,85 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 278,60 | 234 | 5 | 40,00% | 581,47 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 79,20 | 217 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 363,25 | 198 | 4 | 25,00% | 1750,64 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 106,67 | 88 | 3 | 0,00% | 362,64 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 632,33 | 565 | 3 | 100,00% | 1955,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 386,00 | 215 | 3 | 33,33% | 1900,88 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 192,33 | 208 | 3 | 33,33% | 322,48 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 566,00 | 315 | 3 | 33,33% | 328,67 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 252,50 | 575 | 2 | 100,00% | 408,18 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1384,00 | 830 | 2 | 100,00% | 836,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 299,00 | 535 | 2 | 100,00% | 769,83 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 109,00 | 135 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 0,00 | 160 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 229,50 | 231 | 2 | 0,00% | 447,03 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 387,00 | 660 | 2 | 50,00% | 201,07 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 151,50 | 315 | 2 | 50,00% | 124,85 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 95,00 | 285 | 1 | 100,00% | 434,06 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 110,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 87,00 | 150 | 1 | 100,00% | 465,82 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 0,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 86,00 | 359 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 378,00 | 744 | 1 | 100,00% | 310,42 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 724,00 | 648 | 1 | 100,00% | 1594,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 761,00 | 828 | 1 | 100,00% | 1638,48 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 561,00 | 759 | 1 | 100,00% | 1712,91 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 0,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 0,00 | 64 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 132,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 326 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 89,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 42,52 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 101,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 16,91 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 0,00 | 477 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Rango71_146735351
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8657 | 0 | 5 | 42 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,97 | 0,00 | 9,60 | 9,31 | ||||
| Victories | 3866 | 44,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% | 17 | 40,48% |
| Defeats | 4667 | 53,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% | 24 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 124 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,38% |
| Battles survived | 1792 | 20,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 7,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3167 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,60 | 12 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | 0,00 | 0,60 | 0,31 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5630 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 1,00 | 65 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 649,05 | 0,00 | 1.137,00 | 835,21 | ||||
| Capture points | 10865 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 78 | 1,86 |
| Defense points | 2166 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 467,48 | 0,00 | 745,20 | 461,71 | ||||
| WN7 | 488,60 | 0,00 | 890,30 | 468,78 | ||||
| WN8 | 489,42 | 0,00 | 1016,51 | 560,98 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8657 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,97 | |
| Victories | 3866 | 44,66% |
| Defeats | 4667 | 53,91% |
| Draws | 124 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 1792 | 20,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3167 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5630 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 649,05 | |
| Capture points | 10865 | 1,26 |
| Defense points | 2166 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 467,48 | |
| WN7 | 488,60 | |
| WN8 | 489,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,60 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.137,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 745,20 | |
| WN7 | 890,30 | |
| WN8 | 1016,51 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,31 | |
| Victories | 17 | 40,48% |
| Defeats | 24 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,38% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 7,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 65 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 835,21 | |
| Capture points | 78 | 1,86 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 461,71 | |
| WN7 | 468,78 | |
| WN8 | 560,98 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen