Radim_se_NEPTAL

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40285065353
Ø Tier7,920,009,929,86
Victories2274256,45%00,00%4670,77%23065,16%
Defeats1713542,53%00,00%1929,23%11933,71%
Draws4081,01%00,00%00,00%41,13%
Battles survived1178329,25%00,00%2944,62%13137,11%
Tanks destroyed484801,2000,001021,575761,63
Destruction ratio1,700,002,832,59
Tanks spotted628491,5600,00871,345481,55
Damage dealt2.092,200,003.723,573.820,72
Capture points180040,4500,0010,02650,18
Defense points267600,6600,00120,18120,03
Experience789,730,001.174,081.143,56
WN71777,890,002087,472142,11
WN82850,620,003802,204015,52
Total
Battles40285
Ø Tier7,92
Victories2274256,45%
Defeats1713542,53%
Draws4081,01%
Battles survived1178329,25%
Tanks destroyed484801,20
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted628491,56
Damage dealt2.092,20
Capture points180040,45
Defense points267600,66
Experience789,73
WN71777,89
WN82850,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,92
Victories4670,77%
Defeats1929,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2944,62%
Tanks destroyed1021,57
Destruction ratio2,83
Tanks spotted871,34
Damage dealt3.723,57
Capture points10,02
Defense points120,18
Experience1.174,08
WN72087,47
WN83802,20
Past 30 days
Battles353
Ø Tier9,86
Victories23065,16%
Defeats11933,71%
Draws41,13%
Battles survived13137,11%
Tanks destroyed5761,63
Destruction ratio2,59
Tanks spotted5481,55
Damage dealt3.820,72
Capture points650,18
Defense points120,03
Experience1.143,56
WN72142,11
WN84015,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories19456,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11634,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5881,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.025,650,000,000,00
Capture points2760,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2310,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience925,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories19456,89%
Defeats14341,94%
Draws41,17%
Battles survived11634,02%
Tanks destroyed2870,84
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted5881,72
Damage dealt2.025,65
Capture points2760,81
Defense points2310,68
Experience925,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2371,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed351,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.474,310,000,000,00
Capture points331,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.024,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2371,88%
Defeats928,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2062,50%
Tanks destroyed351,09
Destruction ratio2,92
Tanks spotted150,47
Damage dealt1.474,31
Capture points331,03
Defense points310,97
Experience1.024,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt231,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4214,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience278,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt231,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points4214,00
Experience278,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles695000
Victories40257,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28841,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31244,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6120,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6310,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.044,950,000,000,00
Capture points14042,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points19012,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience845,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles695
Victories40257,84%
Defeats28841,44%
Draws50,72%
Battles survived31244,89%
Tanks destroyed6120,88
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted6310,91
Damage dealt2.044,95
Capture points14042,02
Defense points19012,74
Experience845,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles649000
Victories37257,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23135,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6180,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9091,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.025,620,000,000,00
Capture points5700,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3690,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience893,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles649
Victories37257,32%
Defeats26440,68%
Draws132,00%
Battles survived23135,59%
Tanks destroyed6180,95
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted9091,40
Damage dealt2.025,62
Capture points5700,88
Defense points3690,57
Experience893,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (404)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82206,78796122256,55%2807,44
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104646,13128384166,47%4395,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82489,99119677264,64%3892,33
T4991260,2852465649,85%1990,07
Object 279 early 104171,28121662666,93%3775,80
Panhard EBR 105101932,1791262256,43%2940,03
Leopard 1103600,1799357561,22%3791,85
Object 907 104075,44127455165,88%4445,48
M4A1 Sherman5740,7550553159,51%2671,76
E 25 71168,1152551247,66%1840,88
Cromwell6511,1736845747,92%940,18
ELC EVEN 90 81154,7691740662,56%3133,78
AMX 13 909971,6747939644,19%1409,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82777,26115338065,00%4688,76
Grille 15103223,1477637656,91%2644,09
XM551 Sheridan102037,2056135351,84%2641,83
T-100 LT102148,08103734357,14%3569,15
Concept 1B 93824,04138533659,82%4475,55
STB-1103254,18107033360,06%3540,80
T34 81419,8659133053,03%1733,30
Object 277103008,3994333057,58%3047,68
Object 260 103888,69105232559,08%3915,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4319,9036231552,70%1302,35
M18 Hellcat6809,1945131252,56%1706,30
AMX ELC bis5298,6230329045,86%924,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102760,9390228956,40%2871,01
Centurion Mk. I81137,5249628647,90%1595,53
CS-63103892,10118927865,47%4527,80
Manticore101835,81104527562,18%2838,95
UDES 15/16103179,82102027062,22%3303,27
Vz. 55104262,01114926762,55%4584,35
AMX M4 mle. 54104689,09113526764,04%4871,36
VK 36.01 (H)61027,2062226654,14%2106,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81961,8058326451,89%2070,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81119,0747326248,47%1416,93
T-5491963,6173425053,60%2438,68
Object 140102650,8588224450,00%2601,40
Super Conqueror103474,43111024260,33%3473,71
T-1092194,1376623848,74%2443,34
G.W. Panther71072,6639223549,79%1517,90
Comet7794,1245422948,47%1243,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92207,5869022953,28%1982,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3293,8940122855,70%1806,23
T110E5103962,57116122563,11%4138,11
AMX 50 B103839,81108322360,09%3847,17
O-I61021,8755321850,00%2046,08
KV-26771,0242021849,54%1377,94
KV-15546,9238121255,66%1300,47
T25/27990,5346921153,08%1598,52
VK 72.01 (K) 104393,99109421172,04%3873,93
T 55A 93221,61131421065,71%4350,79
Object 703 Version II 82908,13138220766,18%4226,48
Object 274a 82299,02125020459,80%4117,56
M1271000,8147820251,98%1398,36
TVP T 50/51103277,9895020160,20%3430,24
BZ-75104270,0595620162,69%4562,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61079,3762620151,74%2373,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8830,5651120052,50%1623,83
Sturer Emil71212,8644419749,75%1788,10
60TP Lewandowskiego103545,14105619462,37%3290,71
T54E191984,1863918853,19%2018,07
Object 268 Version 4103582,9294918765,78%3592,75
E 100103243,3291218560,54%3261,23
NC 70 Błyskawica103732,8199718361,75%3926,31
SU-130PM 82752,27112918262,64%3719,08
STG Guard 82027,03102917959,22%3348,20
M446650,5734217753,67%1159,72
KV-371271,4560217250,00%1869,11
Centurion Action X103663,8595117058,82%4013,82
Hummel6590,2429516949,11%880,90
Object 430U103304,27101716858,33%3483,56
Concept No. 5103803,2295516664,46%4160,48
Jagdpanzer IV6545,4232116547,88%905,49
T-4481515,6278716450,61%2326,31
T376590,0246616457,32%1733,14
AMX 13 757565,4843016346,63%1134,50
E 5093318,87120116163,35%4190,47
Tiger I71269,6257615558,71%2084,99
Black Rock 114963,55114915559,35%4331,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,8921615147,02%554,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191691,8374515052,67%1748,95
T28 Prototype81272,5152414642,47%1284,24
T57 Heavy103383,6488114660,96%3020,73
Kranvagn103894,97114014556,55%3980,32
121103845,1495114364,34%4237,57
Vz. 68 Squall 81229,3098414361,54%3182,54
122 TM 82628,18130814170,92%4235,80
StuG III Ausf. G5307,0421113843,48%543,18
Ho-Ri 3104087,13100613857,25%3986,96
M48A5 Patton103535,86104713855,80%3684,61
Covenanter564,7613413641,91%26,07
M40/M4381355,5664613652,94%1665,11
Type 6192412,02100713559,26%2903,04
M46 Patton92269,4597313557,78%2753,61
BZ-79115224,43110213563,70%4493,62
T-50-2 6546,8758313458,21%1845,98
FV3046580,6530113346,62%1013,91
AMX 12 t6325,3236313149,62%701,77
Object 252U 82726,99124512962,79%3977,29
IS-381639,5969112848,44%1952,49
Crusader6164,2819412744,88%271,00
T-1506601,7134912746,46%979,97
121B 103834,02110812757,48%4163,36
T2971800,0794312662,70%2932,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91955,8265812547,20%2368,87
Maus103678,25107312364,23%3892,62
Conqueror92299,0389812244,26%2304,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68870,1372512252,46%1727,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 104670,72125512169,42%4429,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5556,0829512142,98%1247,81
Chimera 82598,30116412158,68%3803,33
T-34-85M 61787,38117812065,00%4347,67
ARL V396669,4836711957,14%1388,83
T3091907,5972211748,72%1642,64
Jagdpanther II81591,4464511753,85%1706,16
XM69 Hacker115076,40123411666,38%4922,42
IS71383,8966011464,91%2322,74
E 7591996,1579611456,14%2087,67
Jagdpanther7891,9644911257,14%1220,14
Caernarvon82437,95118111061,82%3823,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,9515811051,82%108,16
UDES 1692326,48100611061,82%2788,27
Hotchkiss EBR71264,3879110960,55%3762,91
M-V-Y104314,54121410868,52%4793,85
Panhard AMD 178B6903,6057510760,75%3881,68
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103789,5498710757,01%3810,71
CS-52 LIS 82753,71112210759,81%4180,69
Tortoise93876,92138810766,36%4805,59
114 SP2 103824,1791310761,68%3037,41
Object 43092384,2795010653,77%2724,12
T1 Heavy5619,6942210547,62%1366,07
IS-7104457,93131510472,12%4608,71
Panhard EBR 9091312,4791510356,31%2667,10
T-54 first prototype 82104,04109210363,11%3721,51
Leopard Prototyp A92822,23101310251,96%3335,10
KV-481143,5548810048,00%1312,34
T675404,113019946,46%836,17
KR-1114993,7713839972,73%4766,14
AE Phase I 93223,6411659764,95%3832,38
T803115437,6714229664,58%5118,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4581,085269551,58%1859,80
Stinger 104028,8110059562,11%3828,40
O-Ni71378,716899458,51%2057,70
Durendal 104348,2610099358,06%4045,29
S35 CA5639,663439050,00%1588,17
TS-54 83011,4116018871,59%4927,68
M66812,504388650,00%1387,91
M415537,602788644,19%817,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5264,312608645,35%517,83
STA-182053,5410398563,53%3432,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5220,953008555,29%621,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,731858548,24%91,95
Škoda T 5092334,499668257,32%2919,75
Type 586738,614578250,00%1679,91
T1 Cunningham188,301538144,44%322,58
M3 Lee4326,522818158,02%1348,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103198,057388150,62%3009,60
Excelsior 5575,304438145,68%1200,75
E 50 Ausf. M102992,789978061,25%3074,13
Prototipo Standard B92742,5611127967,09%3534,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza92229,809997963,29%2361,87
Type T-345430,433247940,51%1078,09
Patton the Tank 92371,168157962,03%3260,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65102373,068747853,85%2366,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5294,452747748,05%693,66
FV4005 Stage II102375,686787741,56%1839,45
M10392678,1311147657,89%3141,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII104698,9310457659,21%4502,51
Emil II92591,4710527560,00%3009,86
IS-271090,246677549,33%1599,99
AMX 50 12092841,3311387566,67%3474,40
VK 28.016533,974267553,33%1749,66
M8A14253,792397556,00%614,92
LTTB81105,288037546,67%2362,19
T-4371306,418827452,70%2733,80
Bishop5502,772847345,21%1105,67
11081331,327677248,61%1610,18
UDES 14 Alt 581890,499807254,17%3027,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793329,339477265,28%4153,21
Tiger II81192,236417147,89%1330,65
Nashorn6719,793347145,07%1203,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8871,075057150,70%1666,17
Object 70592073,088597157,75%1995,74
Caernarvon Action X 82021,2011957160,56%3322,25
Grille5401,332247041,43%766,27
CS-5992389,4010967064,29%3255,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6692673,5110996959,42%3113,38
M24 Chaffee5341,933706947,83%1171,41
Object 705A103016,009576950,72%2768,83
KV-856840,934746848,53%1439,08
VK 30.01 (P)61827,3711856861,76%4466,65
IS-M81450,667486852,94%1875,61
Churchill III 5586,255936854,41%1333,45
SU-855435,522886646,97%894,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482173,0210766553,85%3056,24
AMX M4 mle. 5192189,499286552,31%2139,01
WZ-111 model 1-492185,809626453,13%2395,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93717,7012006464,06%4399,31
LTP 3208,842546155,74%997,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5451,703326050,00%1268,24
T-284175,001866046,67%355,13
O-I Experimental5681,434026048,33%1386,95
TVP VTU Koncept81619,097685837,93%2492,37
M26 Pershing81801,219495756,14%2721,80
T-345831,955805671,43%2895,08
P.44 Pantera81873,708805644,64%2712,19
T-54 ltwt.91252,529125658,93%2336,24
LHMTV81285,579855666,07%3102,77
T-34-856883,046675558,18%2061,56
Cruiser Mk. III3127,151765560,00%525,20
SU-10181924,789945461,11%2549,72
IS-2-II81894,209905455,56%2601,39
AMX 404177,811915238,46%441,69
Leichttraktor138,021065246,15%50,32
Leo71453,909225164,71%2883,82
53TP Markowskiego81831,889365150,98%2381,85
FV4004 Conway92255,658365152,94%2257,09
Indien-Panzer81961,9810225158,82%3306,07
VK 30.02 (D)71387,549685060,00%2678,59
AMX AC mle. 467818,204885052,00%1029,82
AMX 105 AM mle. 474354,902405046,00%1264,09
WZ-113G FT104407,3511224969,39%4191,10
FV230 Canopener104172,7310954961,22%3957,52
CS-5381677,568474845,83%2502,09
Object 26392733,8810674856,25%3051,13
StuG IV 5508,383004843,75%1258,74
SU-100M171365,216854759,57%2221,87
IS-3-II93062,3212774765,96%3884,04
T2071721,0710804566,67%3339,93
T-34-282663,138774564,44%5206,89
AMX AC mle. 4881341,045824557,78%1429,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5583139,8912704560,00%3801,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho4366,023124450,00%1307,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,981284346,51%67,83
SU-85B4469,723114358,14%1319,88
Somua SAu 404214,512164348,84%420,03
Birch Gun4261,022124351,16%856,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91323,709814360,47%2227,09
GSOR the TANK 92853,349494153,66%3873,01
Dicker Max 61144,205444163,41%2575,50
P.43 bis61387,3810034075,00%3392,07
M374430,532694050,00%1625,72
M2 Medium Tank3208,602374050,00%778,10
FSV Scheme A71964,8513104070,00%4493,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7741,854083951,28%1013,83
A-205225,162613847,37%622,03
Ikv 1035455,533713852,63%1072,69
SU-14-281093,246833831,58%892,51
Challenger71444,348223850,00%2390,24
Type 95 Heavy4275,952173737,84%730,36
Marder 38T4359,142533740,54%783,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,89863644,44%31,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri71254,318803655,56%2503,17
M4A3E8 Sherman6617,584623641,67%989,00
P.43 ter71308,398323650,00%2446,76
M5A1 Stuart4364,833693666,67%1458,64
Alecto4469,253683669,44%1610,43
M5 Stuart4119,032183545,71%125,74
Charioteer81576,467703548,57%1851,65
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93238,798183461,76%3380,23
Panther II81405,248463452,94%1993,52
T1E6 250,061193452,94%123,02
B14350,332813327,27%832,40
AMX 65 t81240,008093363,64%1647,28
Emil I81577,288523253,13%1802,22
Wespe3133,521423158,06%438,88
AT 25368,673273056,67%846,04
T28 Concept 71559,377193056,67%3010,47
GSR 3301 Setter7761,877713046,67%1818,89
Cobra 92808,6710133053,33%3399,17
FV601 Saladin81964,2810812962,07%2937,84
IS-2 shielded 71391,868812955,17%1802,27
Type 4 Chi-To6639,325092860,71%1194,37
Rinoceronte103094,829602864,29%2747,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,071862857,14%404,40
Executor113816,6110752867,86%2914,85
Renault FT129,15742744,44%35,55
T-463110,811642748,15%309,81
Sexton II3199,411602748,15%784,46
M7 Priest3187,931662744,44%366,76
UDES 0382698,8511242766,67%4318,58
Lorraine 39L AM3219,231882661,54%728,33
T3 HMC2216,122872653,85%946,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3149,762022564,00%554,15
AMX 38363,801662560,00%182,18
45TP Habicha71863,0811142462,50%3390,74
TNH T Vz. 5193279,5814022479,17%3826,57
Matilda4870,225332343,48%3162,62
ARL 446964,436122347,83%1795,20
T3282373,3514162382,61%4080,90
SU-76M4214,612032339,13%402,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505238,412532254,55%383,79
T2 Medium Tank236,231212259,09%162,43
VK 30.01 (D)6558,684572245,45%1031,42
CS-4472141,8513002060,00%5040,61
BDR G1 B51160,958792070,00%3241,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,261711936,84%198,26
Sav m/434287,323551957,89%798,56
Carro d'assalto P.8871932,5813751989,47%3877,93
B.U.G.I.61138,267761947,37%2480,16
MT-256800,167651963,16%2626,16
LTG71127,749801973,68%2979,04
BT-74175,332731861,11%598,32
WZ-111 model 5A103176,3911131872,22%3350,53
Renault UE 573129,891631850,00%256,68
Panther71472,1211171776,47%2636,56
SU-263242,472061758,82%709,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4264,762061747,06%817,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103385,477231758,82%3129,69
Ashbringer 104077,829621782,35%3381,73
BT-7 artillery 3793,298201758,82%4135,50
M10 RBFM 51251,358181741,18%3094,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,56831631,25%22,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,881261650,00%83,76
S-517785,132951643,75%727,21
40TP Habicha61264,138611675,00%2780,76
MS-1144,63731625,00%0,81
T56 GMC364,751071656,25%131,76
Valentine AT4398,692951656,25%1266,80
Achilles6516,812681625,00%611,83
Versuchspanzer 5793476,9413051650,00%4120,71
P.435581,435801471,43%1813,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III338,501011450,00%82,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni3257,072551457,14%1199,64
AMX 50 10082274,8611621478,57%3154,91
Durchbruchswagen 24250,143051471,43%746,60
ST-II103556,2911871464,29%4512,79
Char Futur 4 93377,2113381471,43%4034,54
P26/404416,544561353,85%1284,35
Panzerjäger I2102,541081330,77%142,90
Strv 103-092148,927751346,15%1855,96
Pawlack Tank61793,3111821376,92%3779,75
T-29 3343,312981353,85%1294,28
WZ-120-1G FT 82068,4610111353,85%2720,69
Hotchkiss H35241,501281266,67%216,01
TNH 105/100082044,509601241,67%2704,90
SU-18284,42871250,00%325,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3247,252021233,33%722,63
Cruiser Mk. II2274,422681250,00%1377,76
T7 Combat Car 2112,751651233,33%314,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2119,361121145,45%603,57
LT vz. 383164,202121050,00%503,37
Renault FT 75 BS293,701031060,00%463,96
25TP KSUST II5737,405821060,00%1964,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,301941040,00%336,03
AT-1279,80661020,00%56,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 61590,8010101040,00%3221,44
Cromwell B 61551,80139010100,00%3775,27
BT-22134,44158955,56%586,67
Ikv 723258,11220944,44%669,73
T-26291,44172944,44%264,93
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7889,22433933,33%1895,33
Black Prince II 72662,781342988,89%6040,21
112 81799,671135977,78%2962,69
M3 Stuart3313,00317850,00%1449,51
Škoda T 2561171,25673812,50%2368,42
14TP4234,13372850,00%689,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,50121812,50%172,00
Churchill I5844,887638100,00%2425,78
Kunze Panzer 94295,251652887,50%5727,66
Fantôme 92965,00745850,00%3471,08
Renault NC-311105,4390728,57%325,41
IS-6 82819,57871742,86%4641,03
T1 HMC2140,00140650,00%716,77
T-602104,33138633,33%223,70
Matilda Black Prince 5652,33324616,67%1556,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82062,331071666,67%2699,16
SU-54375,602855100,00%966,13
Renault FT AC2254,80246560,00%1084,01
VK 30.02 (M)6962,00993580,00%2300,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2208,60440540,00%846,97
43 M. Toldi III 3108,80247580,00%525,04
Renault Otsu1206,75239425,00%947,24
M15/423197,75285425,00%398,17
Marder II3354,253494100,00%1442,16
Loyd Gun Carriage2125,752154100,00%893,58
T-703127,25184450,00%310,68
T-45 2275,00307475,00%1478,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6739,50656450,00%2009,66
Matilda IV 5608,75366450,00%1621,20
SU-100Y 61607,501004475,00%3640,61
T26E5 82572,7598640,00%3454,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 71761,751023450,00%3105,87
Super Hellcat 7991,50854475,00%1776,70
Strv m/40L3162,672303100,00%551,74
Pvlvv fm/422116,33172366,67%497,57
Type 91 Heavy3404,33387366,67%1713,41
AMX M4 mle. 4572094,001095366,67%3804,21
L-60 2108,33210333,33%381,22
Type 95 Ha-Go2343,00450250,00%2118,55
10TP374,50318250,00%118,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison362,501072100,00%261,00
T698469,5023420,00%245,63
Strv m/382498,007171100,00%3733,43
ST vz. 3940,005410,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,003710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I255,0010110,00%3,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,0012610,00%0,00
AMR 35 2303,0016810,00%1344,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4445,006451100,00%1744,08
Light Mk. VIC 2105,001881100,00%537,38
Bretagne Panther 6652,0035910,00%764,58
M4A1 FL 10 61365,009051100,00%2711,59
King Tiger (Captured) 71384,0066810,00%1364,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-13
Left: 2017-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-18
Left: 2018-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2019-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-11
Left: 2022-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-09
Left: 2023-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-05-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-29
Left: 2021-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-08-24