Radim_se_NEPTAL

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles401870139390
Ø Tier7,920,009,819,66
Victories2267256,42%00,00%8460,43%24562,82%
Defeats1710742,57%00,00%5338,13%13835,38%
Draws4081,02%00,00%21,44%71,79%
Battles survived1173829,21%00,00%4431,65%14436,92%
Tanks destroyed483221,2000,002411,736211,59
Destruction ratio1,700,002,542,52
Tanks spotted627071,5600,002501,805771,48
Damage dealt2.087,850,003.714,943.740,84
Capture points180030,4500,00220,16790,20
Defense points267480,6700,0000,00550,14
Experience788,720,001.181,561.099,00
WN71776,310,002168,622135,62
WN82846,530,004049,113996,59
Total
Battles40187
Ø Tier7,92
Victories2267256,42%
Defeats1710742,57%
Draws4081,02%
Battles survived1173829,21%
Tanks destroyed483221,20
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted627071,56
Damage dealt2.087,85
Capture points180030,45
Defense points267480,67
Experience788,72
WN71776,31
WN82846,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles139
Ø Tier9,81
Victories8460,43%
Defeats5338,13%
Draws21,44%
Battles survived4431,65%
Tanks destroyed2411,73
Destruction ratio2,54
Tanks spotted2501,80
Damage dealt3.714,94
Capture points220,16
Defense points00,00
Experience1.181,56
WN72168,62
WN84049,11
Past 30 days
Battles390
Ø Tier9,66
Victories24562,82%
Defeats13835,38%
Draws71,79%
Battles survived14436,92%
Tanks destroyed6211,59
Destruction ratio2,52
Tanks spotted5771,48
Damage dealt3.740,84
Capture points790,20
Defense points550,14
Experience1.099,00
WN72135,62
WN83996,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories19456,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11634,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5881,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.025,650,000,000,00
Capture points2760,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2310,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience925,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories19456,89%
Defeats14341,94%
Draws41,17%
Battles survived11634,02%
Tanks destroyed2870,84
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted5881,72
Damage dealt2.025,65
Capture points2760,81
Defense points2310,68
Experience925,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2371,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed351,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.474,310,000,000,00
Capture points331,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.024,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2371,88%
Defeats928,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2062,50%
Tanks destroyed351,09
Destruction ratio2,92
Tanks spotted150,47
Damage dealt1.474,31
Capture points331,03
Defense points310,97
Experience1.024,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt231,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4214,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience278,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt231,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points4214,00
Experience278,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles695000
Victories40257,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28841,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31244,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6120,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6310,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.044,950,000,000,00
Capture points14042,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points19012,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience845,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles695
Victories40257,84%
Defeats28841,44%
Draws50,72%
Battles survived31244,89%
Tanks destroyed6120,88
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted6310,91
Damage dealt2.044,95
Capture points14042,02
Defense points19012,74
Experience845,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles649000
Victories37257,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23135,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6180,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9091,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.025,620,000,000,00
Capture points5700,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3690,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience893,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles649
Victories37257,32%
Defeats26440,68%
Draws132,00%
Battles survived23135,59%
Tanks destroyed6180,95
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted9091,40
Damage dealt2.025,62
Capture points5700,88
Defense points3690,57
Experience893,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (403)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82202,21795121856,49%2798,58
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104646,13128384166,47%4392,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82489,99119677264,64%3891,15
T4991260,2852465649,85%1991,75
Object 279 early 104171,28121662666,93%3772,66
Panhard EBR 105101932,1791262256,43%2940,16
Leopard 1103598,3499157261,01%3783,53
Object 907 104075,44127455165,88%4443,95
M4A1 Sherman5740,7550553159,51%2673,25
E 25 71168,1152551247,66%1840,82
Cromwell6511,1736845747,92%940,38
ELC EVEN 90 81154,7691740662,56%3133,05
AMX 13 909971,6747939644,19%1410,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82777,26115338065,00%4687,49
Grille 15103223,9277637557,07%2648,79
XM551 Sheridan102037,2056135351,84%2641,79
T-100 LT102148,08103734357,14%3569,06
Concept 1B 93824,04138533659,82%4471,72
STB-1103254,18107033360,06%3540,93
T34 81419,8659133053,03%1733,29
Object 277103008,3994333057,58%3047,86
Object 260 103888,69105232559,08%3913,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4319,9036231552,70%1303,48
M18 Hellcat6809,1945131252,56%1706,90
AMX ELC bis5298,6230329045,86%924,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102760,9390228956,40%2870,46
Centurion Mk. I81137,5249628647,90%1595,82
Manticore101835,81104527562,18%2837,16
CS-63103904,35119227165,68%4546,35
UDES 15/16103179,82102027062,22%3301,71
VK 36.01 (H)61027,2062226654,14%2107,21
AMX M4 mle. 54104690,04113226663,91%4858,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81961,8058326451,89%2070,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81119,0747326248,47%1416,88
Vz. 55104295,96115725663,28%4650,09
T-5491963,6173425053,60%2438,56
Object 140102650,8588224450,00%2601,97
Super Conqueror103474,43111024260,33%3473,22
T-1092194,1376623848,74%2442,14
G.W. Panther71072,6639223549,79%1517,66
Comet7794,1245422948,47%1243,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92207,5869022953,28%1982,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3293,8940122855,70%1806,05
T110E5103962,57116122563,11%4136,74
AMX 50 B103836,40108122060,00%3849,00
O-I61021,8755321850,00%2046,07
KV-26771,0242021849,54%1378,17
KV-15546,9238121255,66%1300,58
T25/27990,5346921153,08%1598,62
VK 72.01 (K) 104393,99109421172,04%3873,11
T 55A 93221,61131421065,71%4350,59
Object 703 Version II 82908,13138220766,18%4225,17
Object 274a 82299,02125020459,80%4116,92
M1271000,8147820251,98%1398,22
TVP T 50/51103277,9895020160,20%3429,85
BZ-75104270,0595620162,69%4560,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61079,3762620151,74%2374,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8830,5651120052,50%1623,80
Sturer Emil71212,8644419749,75%1787,99
60TP Lewandowskiego103545,14105619462,37%3289,99
T54E191984,1863918853,19%2017,98
Object 268 Version 4103582,9294918765,78%3592,49
E 100103243,3291218560,54%3260,83
NC 70 Błyskawica103732,8199718361,75%3923,41
STG Guard 82027,03102917959,22%3348,08
SU-130PM 82759,33113717863,48%3750,05
M446650,5734217753,67%1159,44
KV-371271,4560217250,00%1869,57
Centurion Action X103663,8595117058,82%4012,47
Hummel6590,2429516949,11%880,61
Object 430U103304,27101716858,33%3483,91
Jagdpanzer IV6545,4232116547,88%905,34
T-4481515,6278716450,61%2326,31
T376590,0246616457,32%1733,31
AMX 13 757565,4843016346,63%1134,84
E 5093318,87120116163,35%4190,14
Tiger I71269,6257615558,71%2087,42
Black Rock 114963,55114915559,35%4299,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,8921615147,02%553,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191691,8374515052,67%1748,82
T28 Prototype81272,5152414642,47%1284,14
T57 Heavy103383,6488114660,96%3019,69
Kranvagn103894,97114014556,55%3980,32
Concept No. 5103723,7989614461,11%3997,87
121103845,1495114364,34%4237,32
Vz. 68 Squall 81229,3098414361,54%3181,97
122 TM 82628,18130814170,92%4236,20
StuG III Ausf. G5307,0421113843,48%543,27
Ho-Ri 3104087,13100613857,25%3975,60
M48A5 Patton103535,86104713855,80%3683,98
Covenanter564,7613413641,91%26,07
M40/M4381355,5664613652,94%1665,01
Type 6192412,02100713559,26%2903,04
M46 Patton92269,4597313557,78%2754,72
BZ-79115224,43110213563,70%4473,77
T-50-2 6546,8758313458,21%1845,28
FV3046580,6530113346,62%1013,82
AMX 12 t6325,3236313149,62%701,51
Object 252U 82726,99124512962,79%3975,54
IS-381639,5969112848,44%1952,47
Crusader6164,2819412744,88%271,02
T-1506601,7134912746,46%980,20
121B 103834,02110812757,48%4162,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91955,8265812547,20%2369,33
Maus103678,25107312364,23%3891,10
T2971767,2393112261,48%2882,55
Conqueror92299,0389812244,26%2305,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68870,1372512252,46%1727,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 104670,72125512169,42%4413,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5556,0829512142,98%1247,46
Chimera 82598,30116412158,68%3802,38
T-34-85M 61787,38117812065,00%4348,04
ARL V396669,4836711957,14%1388,16
T3091907,5972211748,72%1642,64
Jagdpanther II81591,4464511753,85%1705,91
XM69 Hacker115076,40123411666,38%4908,13
IS71383,8966011464,91%2323,33
E 7591996,1579611456,14%2088,34
Jagdpanther7891,9644911257,14%1220,18
Caernarvon82437,95118111061,82%3823,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,9515811051,82%108,17
UDES 1692326,48100611061,82%2788,37
Hotchkiss EBR71264,3879110960,55%3764,25
M-V-Y104314,54121410868,52%4791,58
Panhard AMD 178B6903,6057510760,75%3885,70
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103789,5498710757,01%3810,12
CS-52 LIS 82753,71112210759,81%4179,36
Tortoise93876,92138810766,36%4805,09
114 SP2 103824,1791310761,68%3031,65
Object 43092384,2795010653,77%2723,71
T1 Heavy5619,6942210547,62%1366,36
IS-7104457,93131510472,12%4605,54
Panhard EBR 9091312,4791510356,31%2667,21
T-54 first prototype 82104,04109210363,11%3721,30
Leopard Prototyp A92822,23101310251,96%3334,99
KV-481143,5548810048,00%1312,24
T675404,113019946,46%836,09
KR-1114993,7713839972,73%4750,35
AE Phase I 93223,6411659764,95%3831,90
T803115437,6714229664,58%5102,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4581,085269551,58%1859,04
Stinger 104028,8110059562,11%3824,89
O-Ni71378,716899458,51%2058,19
S35 CA5639,663439050,00%1589,44
TS-54 83011,4116018871,59%4926,75
Durendal 104254,339728855,68%3891,27
M66812,504388650,00%1387,52
M415537,602788644,19%816,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5264,312608645,35%517,71
STA-182053,5410398563,53%3432,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5220,953008555,29%622,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,731858548,24%92,08
Škoda T 5092334,499668257,32%2919,53
Type 586738,614578250,00%1680,08
T1 Cunningham188,301538144,44%322,87
M3 Lee4326,522818158,02%1349,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103198,057388150,62%3008,88
Excelsior 5575,304438145,68%1201,01
E 50 Ausf. M102992,789978061,25%3073,47
Prototipo Standard B92742,5611127967,09%3533,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza92229,809997963,29%2363,03
Type T-345430,433247940,51%1078,28
Patton the Tank 92371,168157962,03%3258,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65102373,068747853,85%2365,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5294,452747748,05%693,89
FV4005 Stage II102375,686787741,56%1838,36
M10392678,1311147657,89%3140,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII104698,9310457659,21%4501,41
Emil II92591,4710527560,00%3010,20
IS-271090,246677549,33%1599,91
AMX 50 12092841,3311387566,67%3475,55
VK 28.016533,974267553,33%1749,66
M8A14253,792397556,00%614,99
LTTB81105,288037546,67%2362,27
T-4371306,418827452,70%2733,75
Bishop5502,772847345,21%1105,35
11081331,327677248,61%1610,30
UDES 14 Alt 581890,499807254,17%3028,06
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793329,339477265,28%4152,87
Tiger II81192,236417147,89%1330,53
Nashorn6719,793347145,07%1203,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8871,075057150,70%1665,94
Object 70592073,088597157,75%1995,59
Caernarvon Action X 82021,2011957160,56%3322,38
Grille5401,332247041,43%765,93
CS-5992389,4010967064,29%3255,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6692673,5110996959,42%3113,46
M24 Chaffee5341,933706947,83%1172,27
Object 705A103016,009576950,72%2768,34
KV-856840,934746848,53%1439,32
VK 30.01 (P)61827,3711856861,76%4468,52
IS-M81450,667486852,94%1877,00
Churchill III 5586,255936854,41%1333,90
SU-855435,522886646,97%894,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482173,0210766553,85%3057,25
AMX M4 mle. 5192189,499286552,31%2138,42
WZ-111 model 1-492185,809626453,13%2396,40
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93717,7012006464,06%4396,39
LTP 3208,842546155,74%998,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5451,703326050,00%1269,20
T-284175,001866046,67%355,03
O-I Experimental5681,434026048,33%1387,06
TVP VTU Koncept81619,097685837,93%2492,77
M26 Pershing81801,219495756,14%2721,39
T-345831,955805671,43%2894,64
P.44 Pantera81873,708805644,64%2711,89
T-54 ltwt.91252,529125658,93%2335,78
LHMTV81285,579855666,07%3105,27
T-34-856883,046675558,18%2061,45
Cruiser Mk. III3127,151765560,00%525,88
SU-10181924,789945461,11%2549,67
IS-2-II81894,209905455,56%2601,58
AMX 404177,811915238,46%447,36
Leichttraktor138,021065246,15%50,34
Leo71453,909225164,71%2884,25
53TP Markowskiego81831,889365150,98%2383,80
FV4004 Conway92255,658365152,94%2257,03
Indien-Panzer81961,9810225158,82%3306,63
VK 30.02 (D)71387,549685060,00%2679,39
AMX AC mle. 467818,204885052,00%1029,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474354,902405046,00%1264,52
WZ-113G FT104407,3511224969,39%4187,16
FV230 Canopener104172,7310954961,22%3954,18
CS-5381677,568474845,83%2502,18
Object 26392733,8810674856,25%3051,89
StuG IV 5508,383004843,75%1258,65
SU-100M171365,216854759,57%2221,88
IS-3-II93062,3212774765,96%3885,78
T2071721,0710804566,67%3339,93
T-34-282663,138774564,44%5212,35
AMX AC mle. 4881341,045824557,78%1429,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5583139,8912704560,00%3802,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4366,023124450,00%1309,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,981284346,51%67,83
SU-85B4469,723114358,14%1318,43
Somua SAu 404214,512164348,84%420,40
Birch Gun4261,022124351,16%856,52
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91323,709814360,47%2226,75
GSOR the TANK 92853,349494153,66%3871,02
Dicker Max 61144,205444163,41%2575,27
P.43 bis61387,3810034075,00%3392,07
M374430,532694050,00%1625,23
M2 Medium Tank3208,602374050,00%777,51
FSV Scheme A71964,8513104070,00%4493,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7741,854083951,28%1013,76
A-205225,162613847,37%623,06
Ikv 1035455,533713852,63%1073,87
SU-14-281093,246833831,58%892,33
Challenger71444,348223850,00%2389,99
Type 95 Heavy4275,952173737,84%736,67
Marder 38T4359,142533740,54%783,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,89863644,44%31,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri71254,318803655,56%2503,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6617,584623641,67%989,37
P.43 ter71308,398323650,00%2447,89
M5A1 Stuart4364,833693666,67%1458,97
Alecto4469,253683669,44%1610,56
M5 Stuart4119,032183545,71%128,43
Charioteer81576,467703548,57%1851,84
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93238,798183461,76%3378,52
Panther II81405,248463452,94%1993,38
T1E6 250,061193452,94%122,18
B14350,332813327,27%839,43
AMX 65 t81240,008093363,64%1648,44
Emil I81577,288523253,13%1802,29
Wespe3133,521423158,06%438,06
AT 25368,673273056,67%846,52
T28 Concept 71559,377193056,67%3011,08
GSR 3301 Setter7761,877713046,67%1821,71
Cobra 92808,6710133053,33%3396,93
FV601 Saladin81964,2810812962,07%2940,64
IS-2 shielded 71391,868812955,17%1803,41
Type 4 Chi-To6639,325092860,71%1193,02
Rinoceronte103094,829602864,29%2747,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,071862857,14%405,31
Renault FT129,15742744,44%35,55
T-463110,811642748,15%310,55
Sexton II3199,411602748,15%785,26
M7 Priest3187,931662744,44%366,72
UDES 0382698,8511242766,67%4320,12
Lorraine 39L AM3219,231882661,54%728,13
T3 HMC2216,122872653,85%946,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3149,762022564,00%553,91
AMX 38363,801662560,00%184,15
45TP Habicha71863,0811142462,50%3391,17
TNH T Vz. 5193279,5814022479,17%3826,46
Matilda4870,225332343,48%3163,35
ARL 446964,436122347,83%1795,17
T3282373,3514162382,61%4080,85
SU-76M4214,612032339,13%403,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505238,412532254,55%383,97
T2 Medium Tank236,231212259,09%162,43
VK 30.01 (D)6558,684572245,45%1031,14
CS-4472141,8513002060,00%5039,71
BDR G1 B51160,958792070,00%3242,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,261711936,84%199,29
Sav m/434287,323551957,89%802,76
Carro d'assalto P.8871932,5813751989,47%3878,25
B.U.G.I.61138,267761947,37%2478,91
MT-256800,167651963,16%2626,19
LTG71127,749801973,68%2980,93
BT-74175,332731861,11%603,99
WZ-111 model 5A103176,3911131872,22%3350,26
Renault UE 573129,891631850,00%256,79
Panther71472,1211171776,47%2636,70
SU-263242,472061758,82%709,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4264,762061747,06%817,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103385,477231758,82%3126,40
Ashbringer 104077,829621782,35%3379,51
BT-7 artillery 3793,298201758,82%4139,90
M10 RBFM 51251,358181741,18%3093,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,56831631,25%22,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,881261650,00%83,76
S-517785,132951643,75%726,93
40TP Habicha61264,138611675,00%2782,50
MS-1144,63731625,00%0,82
T56 GMC364,751071656,25%131,76
Valentine AT4398,692951656,25%1268,43
Achilles6516,812681625,00%611,80
P.435581,435801471,43%1813,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III338,501011450,00%81,30
Type 98 Ke-Ni3257,072551457,14%1204,77
AMX 50 10082274,8611621478,57%3155,32
Durchbruchswagen 24250,143051471,43%749,08
ST-II103556,2911871464,29%4511,58
Char Futur 4 93377,2113381471,43%4033,69
P26/404416,544561353,85%1285,47
Panzerjäger I2102,541081330,77%142,87
Strv 103-092148,927751346,15%1855,71
Pawlack Tank61793,3111821376,92%3781,17
T-29 3343,312981353,85%1294,02
WZ-120-1G FT 82068,4610111353,85%2720,62
Hotchkiss H35241,501281266,67%216,00
TNH 105/100082044,509601241,67%2705,61
SU-18284,42871250,00%325,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3247,252021233,33%722,52
Cruiser Mk. II2274,422681250,00%1379,34
Versuchspanzer 5793205,5011661241,67%3348,68
T7 Combat Car 2112,751651233,33%312,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2119,361121145,45%601,69
LT vz. 383164,202121050,00%505,18
Renault FT 75 BS293,701031060,00%462,87
25TP KSUST II5737,405821060,00%1967,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,301941040,00%336,61
AT-1279,80661020,00%56,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 61590,8010101040,00%3224,18
Cromwell B 61551,80139010100,00%3776,04
BT-22134,44158955,56%587,50
Ikv 723258,11220944,44%669,48
T-26291,44172944,44%264,58
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7889,22433933,33%1895,81
112 81799,671135977,78%2961,80
M3 Stuart3313,00317850,00%1455,50
Škoda T 2561171,25673812,50%2368,13
14TP4234,13372850,00%694,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,50121812,50%172,02
Churchill I5844,887638100,00%2425,45
Black Prince II 72789,501368887,50%6419,62
Kunze Panzer 94295,251652887,50%5726,68
Fantôme 92965,00745850,00%3466,12
Renault NC-311105,4390728,57%325,94
IS-6 82819,57871742,86%4640,69
T1 HMC2140,00140650,00%716,68
T-602104,33138633,33%228,10
Matilda Black Prince 5652,33324616,67%1556,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82062,331071666,67%2699,31
SU-54375,602855100,00%966,23
Renault FT AC2254,80246560,00%1082,33
VK 30.02 (M)6962,00993580,00%2301,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2208,60440540,00%849,94
43 M. Toldi III 3108,80247580,00%526,00
Renault Otsu1206,75239425,00%959,53
M15/423197,75285425,00%397,19
Marder II3354,253494100,00%1442,06
Loyd Gun Carriage2125,752154100,00%892,16
T-703127,25184450,00%310,24
T-45 2275,00307475,00%1479,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6739,50656450,00%2009,03
Matilda IV 5608,75366450,00%1622,74
SU-100Y 61607,501004475,00%3639,27
T26E5 82572,7598640,00%3454,85
T26E3 Eagle 7 71761,751023450,00%3105,21
Super Hellcat 7991,50854475,00%1776,55
Strv m/40L3162,672303100,00%552,18
Pvlvv fm/422116,33172366,67%497,75
Type 91 Heavy3404,33387366,67%1709,82
AMX M4 mle. 4572094,001095366,67%3804,56
L-60 2108,33210333,33%381,60
Type 95 Ha-Go2343,00450250,00%2132,38
10TP374,50318250,00%118,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison362,501072100,00%261,00
T698469,5023420,00%245,59
Strv m/382498,007171100,00%3734,56
ST vz. 3940,005410,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,003710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I255,0010110,00%3,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,0012610,00%0,00
AMR 35 2303,0016810,00%1346,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4445,006451100,00%1742,64
Light Mk. VIC 2105,001881100,00%536,82
Bretagne Panther 6652,0035910,00%764,62
M4A1 FL 10 61365,009051100,00%2711,64
King Tiger (Captured) 71384,0066810,00%1365,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-13
Left: 2017-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-18
Left: 2018-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2019-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-11
Left: 2022-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-09
Left: 2023-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-05-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-29
Left: 2021-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-08-24