REKER501

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4824911211
Ø Tier7,375,005,005,25
Victories2692255,80%00,00%00,00%14568,72%
Defeats2083643,18%1100,00%1100,00%6430,33%
Draws4911,02%00,00%00,00%20,95%
Battles survived1173224,32%00,00%00,00%5927,96%
Tanks destroyed542041,1222,0022,003521,67
Destruction ratio1,482,002,002,32
Tanks spotted794261,6555,0055,004292,03
Damage dealt1.527,451.079,001.079,001.651,67
Capture points332170,6900,0000,002080,99
Defense points267180,5500,0000,00430,20
Experience825,23680,00680,001.022,26
WN71587,872055,152055,152381,32
WN82421,313,103,104241,46
Total
Battles48249
Ø Tier7,37
Victories2692255,80%
Defeats2083643,18%
Draws4911,02%
Battles survived1173224,32%
Tanks destroyed542041,12
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted794261,65
Damage dealt1.527,45
Capture points332170,69
Defense points267180,55
Experience825,23
WN71587,87
WN82421,31
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier5,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt1.079,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,00
WN72055,15
WN83,10
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier5,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt1.079,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,00
WN72055,15
WN83,10
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier5,25
Victories14568,72%
Defeats6430,33%
Draws20,95%
Battles survived5927,96%
Tanks destroyed3521,67
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted4292,03
Damage dealt1.651,67
Capture points2080,99
Defense points430,20
Experience1.022,26
WN72381,32
WN84241,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles770000
Victories42054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33443,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26634,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6140,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6320,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.955,890,000,000,00
Capture points10641,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6470,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience866,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles770
Victories42054,55%
Defeats33443,38%
Draws162,08%
Battles survived26634,55%
Tanks destroyed6140,80
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted6320,82
Damage dealt1.955,89
Capture points10641,38
Defense points6470,84
Experience866,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories10066,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4831,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7449,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.307,070,000,000,00
Capture points820,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3152,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience885,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories10066,23%
Defeats4831,79%
Draws31,99%
Battles survived7449,01%
Tanks destroyed1340,89
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted1120,74
Damage dealt1.307,07
Capture points820,54
Defense points3152,09
Experience885,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles666000
Victories37556,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29143,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23134,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4950,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7711,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,870,000,000,00
Capture points9511,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28034,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience869,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles666
Victories37556,31%
Defeats29143,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23134,68%
Tanks destroyed4950,74
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted7711,16
Damage dealt1.031,87
Capture points9511,43
Defense points28034,21
Experience869,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2888000
Victories176661,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107037,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122842,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24870,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23830,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,320,000,000,00
Capture points42171,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points63092,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience836,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles2888
Victories176661,15%
Defeats107037,05%
Draws521,80%
Battles survived122842,52%
Tanks destroyed24870,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted23830,83
Damage dealt1.537,32
Capture points42171,46
Defense points63092,18
Experience836,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1810000
Victories111561,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68037,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66136,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16270,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14550,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.914,750,000,000,00
Capture points16730,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points14430,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience901,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1810
Victories111561,60%
Defeats68037,57%
Draws150,83%
Battles survived66136,52%
Tanks destroyed16270,90
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted14550,80
Damage dealt1.914,75
Capture points16730,92
Defense points14430,80
Experience901,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (531)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81450,61796177752,28%1856,44
AMX 13 7571238,85884131157,13%3545,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681600,67962119558,24%3749,33
Leopard Prototyp A92996,89107898759,57%3737,75
T-5491777,9388390055,33%2107,20
T-4481380,7386672355,46%2189,90
T-54 first prototype 81514,2298765958,12%2390,37
T-34-856709,4761165353,29%1468,96
AMX 13 9091785,6987960654,29%3315,14
Strv S1 81388,8870060447,85%1507,37
Object 140102404,3990460154,74%2344,51
AMX 12 t6864,9275259255,24%3094,36
Škoda T 5092239,3589856456,21%2485,58
Leo71258,8786451162,04%2481,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81012,8976650655,14%2197,45
KV-15847,0959149855,62%2136,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102468,1285647553,47%2323,39
Caernarvon82021,14110447462,24%3045,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82356,32103747460,55%3327,50
Panzer 58 Mutz 81292,0585446355,08%1803,44
HWK 128433,2257445849,78%580,58
T26E5 Patriot 81330,9289243751,95%1712,45
LT-432 81438,79102042660,80%3557,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4710,9477742262,80%3960,98
Spähpanzer SP I C7724,3162841351,57%1532,58
Tortoise91895,6283441150,85%1565,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91255,0970238148,82%1191,53
STG Guard 81951,7798036857,61%3064,15
AMX 50 Foch91591,9578136454,12%1426,88
Conqueror92054,3883836053,61%2044,71
T-345699,9255035555,49%2366,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82548,13121035459,04%4259,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519933,7674335056,00%1496,89
ST-I91373,2775533649,70%1227,09
S-517709,4551431645,89%736,92
T-1092010,3687831351,12%2240,83
Cromwell B 6818,9473031049,68%1702,61
AMX AC mle. 488726,8956430546,23%613,28
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93570,30123830463,49%4116,93
IS71307,5681029550,85%1989,51
Strv 7461082,5980629257,88%2559,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5647,3559228552,28%2024,08
IS-381469,4983628251,77%1768,79
Škoda T 256914,8072227453,65%2129,44
KV-26493,3538327347,99%664,88
KV-48920,1167427147,60%951,60
Tiger (P)71105,3879026257,63%1581,25
CS-52 LIS 82358,95109225156,57%3444,82
IS-4102454,1089625052,40%2123,67
Centurion Mk. 7/192743,02108924857,66%3449,39
IS-7102509,4788323649,58%2428,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3368,0761023560,85%2530,67
TVP VTU Koncept8644,9659822948,91%685,95
Panhard EBR 9091536,6385422956,77%2785,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2771,9875322769,60%4893,97
KV-1S6703,2754422749,34%1326,70
KV-37636,7555322650,44%709,74
FV215b (183) 102307,8773721749,31%1785,27
T-34-85M 61407,23100421059,05%3105,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5701,6770420953,59%3139,98
Tiger 131 61051,5681120757,00%2082,45
LTTB8901,3280220651,94%1846,99
WZ-111 model 1-492035,3991620558,05%2195,28
ARL 4461435,0888320157,71%3274,35
KV-856996,1074019757,36%1924,42
SU-85B4791,8951619557,44%2399,75
M5A1 Stuart4554,9461719358,55%2702,38
T-54 ltwt.91393,9183619355,96%2379,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007660,5354519141,36%849,46
SU-14-281020,2371019056,32%1104,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102403,2280519055,26%2042,99
AMX ELC bis5549,6556818953,44%2434,25
Primo Victoria 81477,8096018856,38%2135,54
M53/M5591511,3677118750,80%1481,87
VK 100.01 (P)81320,1981918754,01%1567,03
T-284566,2251018452,72%2227,55
T92 81009,6299718257,69%2438,00
Leopard 1103627,5798118155,80%3552,38
M2 Light2594,1772618065,00%3657,24
E 5092724,05106118053,89%3334,04
VK 30.01 (P)6926,7764417650,57%1742,99
Type 64 61257,61104317561,71%4448,90
T-1506289,1427716947,93%281,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102984,6789116762,87%3015,57
T-505514,0845216747,31%1918,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81530,7188916657,83%1816,04
T-437959,3974216455,49%1697,59
P.44 Pantera81857,0999216357,67%2940,50
SU-1527804,1059416254,32%1130,85
Type 4 Heavy92092,6091116056,88%2205,82
T675802,0562816056,88%2156,99
T-463356,8343915757,96%1908,67
BT-7 artillery 3639,8580315766,88%3967,17
SU-855346,7632615447,40%677,77
AT 158862,7368315453,90%822,57
Executor114311,93109715352,94%3819,44
Lansen C 82527,20124315154,30%4501,02
VK 28.016298,6453514853,38%732,92
T28 Concept 7874,1466114853,38%1195,09
T-100 LT101987,8686514663,70%3054,72
AT 77756,7461814545,52%812,90
L-60 2278,6050914254,93%2001,22
Pudel 6970,2479114155,32%2117,02
IS-271206,4875514149,65%1652,71
T-28E with F-30 41232,36114313566,67%4519,88
212A91374,4470013151,15%1267,29
Škoda T 245485,3252312955,81%1520,57
Black Prince71131,4988112959,69%1734,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93083,81100012955,81%3274,43
TVP T 50/51102914,6387712853,13%2884,00
Prototipo Standard B92579,3198612859,38%3100,81
T 55A 92489,85107812766,14%3357,89
Churchill III 51041,21122512665,08%2807,71
Strv m/425612,0654412552,00%1821,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4444,0147712455,65%1918,96
Tetrarch 2322,6049412363,41%2162,78
SU-1006773,3960211951,26%1458,70
Strv 103-092305,3388011955,46%2365,48
O-Ho81568,8587011753,85%1846,38
M24 Chaffee5824,8681611768,38%4246,12
AMX 13 57 71722,91127711754,70%4586,66
Object 43092310,43101711559,13%2439,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4721,8173211264,29%3178,81
T71 DA71182,2287910958,72%3201,29
DBV-152 104112,2899910862,96%3352,43
Lago4598,3556910664,15%2340,27
11081187,6976110651,89%1340,85
M8A14942,7473310665,09%3527,80
AMX AC mle. 467597,4449510543,81%642,34
StuG IV 5303,2734710545,71%565,80
Concept No. 5103678,62101810457,69%3464,11
Mäuschen91849,2986110254,90%1919,72
IS-3A 82322,9311619862,24%3087,39
Object 70592148,809319759,79%2285,77
Object 25792892,0712549668,75%3847,99
Taschenratte114496,4612809458,51%3541,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6559,094749349,46%911,91
ARL V396392,283769242,39%486,20
E 25 71878,7511749172,53%3901,71
ST vz. 394435,385179063,33%1842,63
UDES 0381403,106568940,45%1463,37
O-I61030,257428957,30%1932,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61630,6011268861,36%4034,36
Leox 93174,8411648862,50%3325,73
Churchill VII6773,946838650,00%1534,75
Strv 103B104312,4710988659,30%3794,47
Ares 90 C113999,2112088660,47%3957,49
WZ-111 model 5A103233,608948543,53%3023,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7730,765478457,14%985,64
T-50-2 61042,6510548464,29%4117,40
Ikv 1035257,783278343,37%428,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82707,0811568345,78%3741,81
WZ-13171001,558208252,44%2537,59
Tiger II82658,2112148259,76%3919,37
M18 Hellcat61412,858528252,44%2959,51
T6981580,588988057,50%2176,87
Panhard EBR 105102352,658498048,75%3227,53
121B 103555,3910778062,50%3873,58
leKpz Borkenkäfer112277,1310367955,70%3044,57
Churchill I5538,245657857,69%1195,03
M2 Medium Tank3391,654687862,82%1905,18
Strv 107-12114179,7611127857,69%3527,11
Škoda T 40 6931,687357757,14%2018,30
P.43 ter71244,458787561,33%2421,13
Type T-345637,566447568,00%2187,37
T57 Heavy103572,4210377464,86%3234,78
Stridsyxa 82798,7712027452,70%3956,88
AMX M4 mle. 4571662,409567358,90%2836,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4816,465706946,38%2686,26
T25/271243,287626955,07%2177,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61324,9010266972,46%4481,94
O-Ni71299,658506855,88%1970,90
T-29 3424,105076857,35%1941,75
ELC EVEN 90 81451,789516847,06%3446,94
P.43 bis61165,948096755,22%2708,90
Maus103135,249786648,48%2862,41
IS-2 shielded 72056,2711296666,67%3491,08
Excelsior 5712,836936654,55%1524,29
Object 430U103645,4411056460,94%3870,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 82321,4711016464,06%3458,62
Comet71530,029996361,90%3027,47
Leopard 120 Verbessert113483,359906353,97%3196,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41022,0810886361,90%3667,17
FV215b 102215,318056246,77%1720,03
CS-67 Szakal113703,5010546253,23%3138,39
T110E5103490,5810676056,67%3150,44
LTG71151,639155962,71%2966,22
Emil I81190,037485851,72%1259,41
T216877,717445855,17%3064,09
T376927,767705855,17%3005,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101994,3811455868,97%3215,58
CS-63103545,4111035664,29%4126,39
Hotchkiss EBR71265,468435658,93%3496,85
Matilda41032,757835572,73%4196,87
A-205810,698705561,82%4443,74
B.U.G.I.61527,229775561,82%3633,22
O-I Experimental5470,754525547,27%844,58
M3 Stuart3334,704845462,96%1736,99
M4A1 Sherman5819,007105462,96%2678,99
Type 95 Heavy4356,503725442,59%1076,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3235,783355455,56%941,68
Sherman Firefly61184,068725358,49%2901,43
WZ-113G FT104065,159655349,06%3181,43
IS-M81646,759645158,82%2363,56
Strv m/382346,964315050,00%1891,41
SU-76M4160,641695048,00%278,47
XM69 Hacker114135,9810935056,00%3311,41
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93140,6612805064,00%3589,90
T-44-100 82618,6613555068,00%4505,90
AS-XX 40 t113375,789044946,94%2670,37
Super Hellcat 71716,699444854,17%3313,16
T2071650,6010114757,45%3231,56
Cruiser Mk. III3323,854794753,19%1844,70
FV229 Contender93027,7411994757,45%4026,48
AMX M4 mle. 54103141,4310164663,04%2787,07
Sav m/434227,163274555,56%520,59
Centurion Mk. I81902,919854548,89%3024,20
Alecto41020,697194566,67%3915,93
AMX 50 10081849,278834450,00%2303,75
M5 Stuart4174,913654450,00%340,88
SU-130PM 82794,0211394456,82%3470,51
M446852,446474346,51%1545,62
BDR G1 B5963,197054257,14%2215,16
Ferdinand82599,2911994264,29%4131,93
Type 71103720,7411434264,29%3315,73
S35 CA5426,863994247,62%782,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 82320,8312224257,14%4261,92
FV230 Canopener103510,8611614261,90%3364,71
Lion 103144,559754254,76%3245,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3402,075184168,29%2153,32
CS-5992523,0010544165,85%3219,40
Somua SAu 404533,374714153,66%1640,66
Strv m/40L3452,904994072,50%2110,48
WZ-13281238,758934065,00%2525,22
Object 261101381,935994040,00%1043,28
M48A5 Patton104068,6511374060,00%4152,04
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82349,6512214065,00%4112,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 61199,858854057,50%2353,19
AMX 50 12092348,699923966,67%2931,64
Covenanter51212,0810563971,79%6677,83
BZ-75103394,749623943,59%2999,73
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61563,2310713946,15%3738,90
Emil II92836,8711263863,16%3679,81
113102497,269273857,89%2418,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181521,718623852,63%1825,69
VK 30.02 (M)61208,398763857,89%2838,44
Fauteur114036,5311893857,89%3298,30
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792922,6810573756,76%3125,76
DZT-159 92918,7311793762,16%3372,17
AMX 50 Foch B102795,8310083663,89%2404,92
Object 274a 82351,0812243661,11%4027,12
Pawlack Tank61615,1710783560,00%3699,57
AC 1 Sentinel 4736,638123548,57%3202,47
45TP Habicha71707,7110253461,76%2818,14
AMX 404470,324993461,76%2232,40
MS-11111,032763458,82%536,09
Marder II3435,504433450,00%1564,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6963,977563450,00%2215,85
M60 103222,269093455,88%3244,47
T1 Cunningham1162,853003357,58%965,96
B14578,675753354,55%2064,35
Panhard AMD 178B6666,885043354,55%2153,17
T-34 shielded 51270,2411863372,73%4838,55
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103817,4811033363,64%4171,22
IS-2 72245,0612923375,76%4474,58
M75544,637673290,63%2865,78
Charioteer81809,729623271,88%2576,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3245,323173148,39%905,69
Panther II81983,039563151,61%3320,94
LT vz. 383192,732543050,00%667,37
Ikv 72382,771323040,00%14,77
Type 586902,808193073,33%2134,12
Pvlvv fm/422106,481512931,03%159,27
E 7593242,2813082972,41%4432,54
MT-256687,627382965,52%2832,90
WZ-12092168,619342867,86%2387,88
T2972151,3613092878,57%4513,18
Type 5 Heavy103587,329902850,00%2814,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61018,718712846,43%3635,35
T-115 51681,3613472871,43%3846,31
Vz. 55103639,4111622766,67%3439,98
IS-6 B 82752,5914072785,19%4230,53
M3 Lee4474,233732657,69%1896,24
Vz. 64 Blesk81349,358392646,15%2636,79
Wespe3100,811582642,31%139,43
Ho-Ri 3103348,199112657,69%2409,19
Mars 82289,0411452657,69%3510,80
Crusader6558,805132548,00%1767,16
VK 36.01 (H)61567,5610542568,00%3202,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2368,165062568,00%2024,94
LPT-67 Šelma91655,128452552,00%2530,70
T54E193122,0011292564,00%3641,64
Super Conqueror102918,209612560,00%2755,73
Concept 1B 93573,8413062556,00%4003,45
59-166843,678472462,50%3011,88
SU-263142,422062445,83%214,96
M127940,177162470,83%1364,72
T78 61728,9211752458,33%3808,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1143,002612360,87%800,36
Škoda T 15A 41147,6112602378,26%2998,78
T2 Medium Tank2337,044142347,83%2090,81
BZ-79113386,3510622352,17%2045,63
Chieftain/T95 81617,008472347,83%2314,07
IS-2M 72219,2212152365,22%3631,14
T-34-281916,1410282263,64%3054,00
M40/M4381541,328022236,36%1495,82
Churchill Gun Carrier6338,003732245,45%404,72
Challenger71865,0010002254,55%3403,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5582840,8212532254,55%3596,45
T-34-85 Rudy 61624,5912062254,55%4548,71
M56 Scorpion 71392,957242254,55%2723,20
Dicker Max 61240,059312272,73%2746,92
GSOR 1010 FB 82772,5911062254,55%4385,93
Leichttraktor1343,245202161,90%2123,98
VK 20.01 (D)4987,819342180,95%5152,24
Grille 15103500,488792152,38%2813,17
IS-2-II81621,439492171,43%2368,88
Panther/M10 71662,5711402152,38%3644,02
M36 Jackson61855,909982055,00%3821,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82083,308342050,00%2223,34
T-34-171967,1610891957,89%4705,17
CS-4471764,6810521957,89%3096,70
T56 GMC3110,421721957,89%262,39
Sherman III5733,327301963,16%2755,07
Versuchspanzer 5793287,4212391957,89%3901,59
XM57 82595,3711041963,16%3043,01
Sherman VC Firefly 61525,0510211968,42%3120,93
SU-54108,391631844,44%80,73
M26 Pershing81683,119291844,44%2364,90
Chi-To SP72236,4413041877,78%4159,45
ISU-15281310,726511844,44%1300,04
E 50 Ausf. M103606,4411541861,11%4264,35
FCM 362319,393601855,56%1491,82
T803114576,5613041855,56%4258,42
Type 91 Heavy3490,185131758,82%2160,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92784,8211301776,47%3015,17
Ho-Ri 192890,4710881770,59%3277,06
M-III-Y82020,8210621752,94%3076,67
Ares 90103254,949881758,82%2923,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51118,719261752,94%2947,62
Manticore101194,127431729,41%1323,04
M4A1 FL 10 61551,0011731770,59%3609,29
T14 51467,1912581656,25%4156,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4648,005661662,50%2214,06
CS-5381746,757121637,50%2333,72
KV-1371284,639081662,50%2682,69
T110E4103013,758451656,25%2372,20
ARMT 51059,568321656,25%2921,79
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92749,8111781662,50%3720,52
Kolohousenka1245,934051566,67%1541,27
G.W. Panther71148,606341533,33%1196,42
Pz.Kpfw. I2335,204341573,33%1911,27
T-62A102761,477841546,67%2916,12
Object 430 Version II92682,739351553,33%3096,89
Ares 8592710,6011221566,67%2824,63
114 SP2 103715,4010071573,33%2764,58
Tiger I72081,5712231478,57%3531,00
T-262232,643791471,43%1393,28
UDES 15/16103644,6410181450,00%3210,60
SDP 58 Kilana82411,9311721471,43%3486,33
FV224 Chopper72107,4311801450,00%3406,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3158,082331338,46%362,77
Kranvagn103815,6211321353,85%3835,82
FV227 Conceiver82200,7711881376,92%3626,47
Caernarvon Action X 81924,629411338,46%2443,41
TL-1 LPC 82004,6911121376,92%3756,27
Panther71759,9211281275,00%3484,37
T3 HMC272,501051241,67%62,30
BZ-6892109,759781266,67%2361,42
T4991524,177951250,00%2713,97
T-832 82619,2512691258,33%4028,49
Object 252U 82240,5810161241,67%2828,66
T-22 medium 102626,588791258,33%2234,94
Renault Otsu1201,642451154,55%863,06
BT-22310,365261163,64%1985,95
AT-1238,821081145,45%36,72
Jagdtiger91908,827101145,45%1513,50
WZ-111G FT92804,458801145,45%2317,40
T71 CMCD71623,6412531172,73%5288,31
FSV Scheme A72080,9113651163,64%4969,45
GSOR 1008 82542,0010021163,64%2778,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 82157,1811701163,64%3135,82
Jagdpanzer IV61473,109721070,00%3767,09
BZ-5871912,7011391060,00%3408,86
Tiger-Maus 93385,2013181070,00%4463,30
Löwe 82377,7012001070,00%3805,98
Miel 82810,4010841050,00%3293,12
Bretagne Panther 61703,5012031080,00%3452,12
Renault FT1179,44438955,56%1083,28
53TP Markowskiego82107,11911955,56%2593,26
WZ-132A92120,331125977,78%3702,05
Ho-Ri 282092,89932944,44%3011,24
A-4471579,00995966,67%3075,17
Durchbruchswagen 24605,22671966,67%2465,97
AMX M4 mle. 5193302,671235966,67%4180,12
Type 59 81896,131048875,00%2615,31
Strv fm/211114,63196825,00%431,54
Jagdpanther72675,381194862,50%5212,25
StuG III Ausf. B4826,25632875,00%2753,10
K-91103254,13803837,50%2476,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51077,75933862,50%3416,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2290,86509757,14%1923,66
Hotchkiss H352476,00532785,71%2829,73
VK 30.01 (H)5679,43609757,14%2011,87
Panzerjäger I2154,43232742,86%395,60
Semovente M43 Bassotto61147,43823771,43%2060,89
AMX 50 B102475,57564728,57%1597,07
SDP 57 Gowika71736,571031785,71%2792,02
Renault UE 573265,71442757,14%842,77
Type 6892528,571156757,14%3037,77
Type 4 Ju-To71501,29869757,14%1917,88
Marder 38T4653,57532757,14%1966,58
Cavalier51551,14963742,86%5589,71
Kampfpanzer 67102749,00880742,86%1961,16
Object 432U112391,86696728,57%1590,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 41098,71891728,57%5802,77
IS-3A Peregrine 82383,291205771,43%2982,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82192,711123742,86%3246,48
D23136,83245633,33%308,02
LT vz. 352223,50246633,33%1139,65
BT-74571,83671633,33%2872,60
Cromwell61106,50922650,00%2669,09
SU-18279,17158633,33%207,00
M415496,67417650,00%706,68
SMV CC-5672142,501257683,33%4190,07
CC-46 Pancernik 92722,001124666,67%3299,96
Type 5781906,171039666,67%2378,66
PTZ-78114668,501128633,33%3218,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,6792650,00%114,04
AEC Armoured Car51336,001071683,33%4070,86
Staghound Mk. III61422,671193683,33%4329,36
Object 277102854,171117683,33%2212,43
Object 268 Version V 103292,001073683,33%2680,01
VK 72.01 (K) 103694,00990650,00%2725,33
Charioteer Nomad 82016,50617616,67%1786,06
Gryphon 103808,83954650,00%3634,83
Chi-Go 72315,83975616,67%3602,18
D12355,20398560,00%2030,73
AMX 383133,00310540,00%186,63
Felice 92077,80690540,00%1701,13
Centurion Action X103795,601211580,00%4143,89
FV4004 Conway92236,00886560,00%2036,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559868,40427540,00%566,48
Matilda Black Prince 51303,80887520,00%4681,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103511,401114560,00%3335,83
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4928,60961580,00%3311,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II2133,50210425,00%487,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6444,75418475,00%629,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2488,50670475,00%2785,97
T-703645,25472450,00%2323,30
AltProto AMX 30 81405,001117475,00%1864,65
KV-1SA 51206,751168475,00%3752,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2735,001132475,00%3343,14
Turtle Mk. I 82541,751111450,00%2750,16
SU-100I 51175,001001475,00%3021,90
L6/402405,67487366,67%1740,21
M661425,33779366,67%2950,63
Valentine AT41184,33588333,33%4427,01
FV601 Saladin81629,0010363100,00%2051,52
TS-6 93135,33921333,33%2396,88
BT-SV 3468,33598366,67%1661,35
43 M. Toldi III 3448,0051830,00%3141,71
KR-1113347,331259366,67%2649,42
4TP1530,507392100,00%4395,02
Renault NC-311297,505982100,00%2460,33
10TP3430,00354250,00%1626,97
Type 98 Ke-Ni3442,00388250,00%1992,98
Cruiser Mk. I1471,507352100,00%4025,76
Cruiser Mk. II2484,50582250,00%3481,47
Type 3 Ju-Nu61864,0013372100,00%3829,47
SU-100M172038,001312250,00%4482,12
T-602456,0011072100,00%3526,88
Object 268 Version 4103137,5014782100,00%3302,18
Gabler’s Destroyer 51117,50856250,00%4992,52
Object 252U Defender 83641,501573250,00%6325,98
Matilda IV 51236,0013752100,00%5314,28
Valentine II 4950,0061720,00%3947,38
TBT 92311,5058820,00%1913,91
M3 Light 3459,008282100,00%3432,53
TS-5 81330,5011082100,00%1409,82
M10 RBFM 5934,009282100,00%1983,23
King Tiger (Captured) 72572,5016142100,00%5066,10
Fiat 30001363,006151100,00%2635,05
Chi-Ni2437,0057610,00%3787,90
M22435,008091100,00%3208,18
M14/412665,0032610,00%2899,84
Renault FT 75 BS20,006110,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2250,005221100,00%1122,85
M15/423699,0051810,00%2977,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri72618,0016681100,00%8417,72
P26/404789,0010991100,00%2880,38
Stuart I-IV3665,0010401100,00%4927,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu51296,0010251100,00%4835,73
7TP2344,006171100,00%1795,78
P.435642,008481100,00%2029,65
14TP4999,00134610,00%7155,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3731,0010971100,00%3764,89
40TP Habicha62197,0017721100,00%8800,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3675,0011761100,00%3708,28
WZ-132-1106824,00217410,00%21862,14
T-26G FT2558,0010071100,00%3302,07
M3G FT3182,004721100,00%578,05
SU-76G FT4976,0057210,00%3390,29
T92 HMC102842,0011131100,00%3213,29
M4 Improved 51556,0012511100,00%7385,61
Object 907 105962,0015331100,00%7231,45
T-804785,0010611100,00%5181,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31232,0014571100,00%8246,89
Object 705A104404,0015181100,00%4685,64
Cromwell Applique 51000,009211100,00%1854,72
Object 780 105086,0014031100,00%6279,60
Obsidian 81834,0046510,00%1716,61
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81717,0042310,00%1514,85
Object 279 early 104495,0016891100,00%4682,96
MKA 2616,008481100,00%3859,05
T-45 2540,007471100,00%2944,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5947,0010051100,00%4063,36
SDP wz 66 Grom 80,007231100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3419,006021100,00%1133,10
MTLS-1G14 3749,0011661100,00%5436,51
M16/43 Sahariano 3729,0010671100,00%2309,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51266,0012591100,00%5285,97
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41833,0013731100,00%5235,82
FV4202 83834,00113110,00%7540,36
Excalibur 61666,0012381100,00%3072,45
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5343,0026010,00%754,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2826,0012111100,00%5950,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5569,006751100,00%1340,57
Turán III prototípus 5960,0013011100,00%3653,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm 82864,0013051100,00%4531,38
OCP Peacekeeper 91985,0061510,00%1610,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-16
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-24
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-13
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2025-04-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-20
Left: 2021-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-09
Left: 2022-07-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2021-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-02-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-08
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-28
Left: 2021-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2020-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-10
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-04
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-19
Left: 2020-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-13
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-01
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-29
Left: 2018-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-25
Left: 2018-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2019-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2021-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-20
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-06-04