PrasekTheExekutor

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles401240082
Ø Tier7,720,000,008,70
Victories2104552,45%00,00%00,00%3846,34%
Defeats1859946,35%00,00%00,00%4352,44%
Draws4801,20%00,00%00,00%11,22%
Battles survived1367434,08%00,00%00,00%1113,41%
Tanks destroyed429001,0700,0000,00610,74
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,86
Tanks spotted401291,0000,0000,00500,61
Damage dealt1.359,880,000,001.759,13
Capture points603001,5000,0000,00230,28
Defense points241570,6000,0000,00190,23
Experience734,370,000,00810,60
WN71322,540,000,001012,34
WN81803,290,000,001478,53
Total
Battles40124
Ø Tier7,72
Victories2104552,45%
Defeats1859946,35%
Draws4801,20%
Battles survived1367434,08%
Tanks destroyed429001,07
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted401291,00
Damage dealt1.359,88
Capture points603001,50
Defense points241570,60
Experience734,37
WN71322,54
WN81803,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles82
Ø Tier8,70
Victories3846,34%
Defeats4352,44%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived1113,41%
Tanks destroyed610,74
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted500,61
Damage dealt1.759,13
Capture points230,28
Defense points190,23
Experience810,60
WN71012,34
WN81478,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories10745,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12251,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7330,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1510,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,080,000,000,00
Capture points4141,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience717,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories10745,34%
Defeats12251,69%
Draws72,97%
Battles survived7330,93%
Tanks destroyed1820,77
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1510,64
Damage dealt1.550,08
Capture points4141,75
Defense points1050,44
Experience717,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience262,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt587,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience262,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000022
Victories119437,31%00,00%00,00%1150,00%
Defeats193960,59%00,00%00,00%1045,45%
Draws672,09%00,00%00,00%14,55%
Battles survived69521,72%00,00%00,00%836,36%
Tanks destroyed14750,4600,0000,00100,45
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,71
Tanks spotted34341,0700,0000,00241,09
Damage dealt1.169,570,000,001.575,55
Capture points44021,3800,0000,00472,14
Defense points44291,3800,0000,00602,73
Experience556,730,000,00749,23
Total
Battles3200
Victories119437,31%
Defeats193960,59%
Draws672,09%
Battles survived69521,72%
Tanks destroyed14750,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted34341,07
Damage dealt1.169,57
Capture points44021,38
Defense points44291,38
Experience556,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed100,45
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted241,09
Damage dealt1.575,55
Capture points472,14
Defense points602,73
Experience749,23

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6900010
Victories28240,87%00,00%00,00%660,00%
Defeats39957,83%00,00%00,00%440,00%
Draws91,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17625,51%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed3990,5800,0000,0060,60
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,75
Tanks spotted5840,8500,0000,0070,70
Damage dealt1.520,420,000,001.877,30
Capture points4730,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4830,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,250,000,00986,00
Total
Battles690
Victories28240,87%
Defeats39957,83%
Draws91,30%
Battles survived17625,51%
Tanks destroyed3990,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5840,85
Damage dealt1.520,42
Capture points4730,69
Defense points4830,70
Experience666,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt1.877,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience986,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (495)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81988,401031204156,54%2957,13
T2971145,09609109651,64%1511,74
T499841,5769591649,02%1225,80
Škoda T 5091666,0876967050,75%1633,44
Cromwell6751,7160166152,50%1653,65
Lorraine 40 t 81827,8394164254,21%2716,96
Maus102090,0786162352,65%1788,34
IS-38996,4450960946,31%996,46
T3091867,1575655450,54%1817,60
IS7678,9740254249,26%811,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82165,26108247655,88%3045,96
KV-856469,6237846048,91%620,15
Dicker Max 6715,8051344251,81%1272,68
T-1091470,6058442845,79%1339,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102052,6976541148,66%1929,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8983,7776740555,06%2132,75
IS-7101854,7675238948,84%1559,62
M53/M5591494,3970937850,79%1590,28
T-34-85M 61085,2082134756,77%2294,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 81502,4688232858,23%2124,85
TVP VTU Koncept8855,0961332745,57%1008,02
AMX 12 t6863,9377732359,44%3285,36
T675686,8959732253,11%1737,35
SU-130PM 81764,2887932057,50%2124,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8735,7371331549,21%1502,68
IS-3A 81917,61106431158,20%2592,20
TVP T 50/51102038,8676129847,65%1855,55
Object 140102099,8082828651,75%1902,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102942,78101328658,04%2327,87
T-4481030,7073028451,41%1503,58
Škoda T 27 81679,6890227549,09%2478,44
T92 HMC101647,3564527047,41%1499,20
AMX 13 105101761,5378126652,26%2501,67
M40/M4381271,3373626152,87%1547,51
T25 Pilot Number 1 81042,4478225653,52%1428,80
T28 Prototype81213,2565625148,61%1244,77
M18 Hellcat6709,7348125150,60%1204,47
AMX 13 9091497,6989923858,82%2977,83
T25/27844,6051723252,59%1187,95
Panhard EBR 105101166,8772122647,79%1358,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 82104,89102722456,70%2907,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007733,8560822054,55%1141,88
KV-15314,9528821545,12%443,13
Mäuschen91489,2377321455,61%1416,24
KV-1S6315,6929820954,55%436,70
Jagdtiger91957,8882120756,52%1950,25
Type 5 Heavy102502,7491519953,77%1950,16
T-5491400,1076719751,27%1428,60
AMX ELC bis5430,1553819653,57%1830,75
Škoda T 256811,0170319151,83%1714,00
Prototipo Standard B92360,4993019152,36%2736,09
M446848,8965518453,26%1578,37
Jagdpanther II81259,0363418344,26%1341,79
T-437668,9139118247,25%952,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2225,1134418058,89%1093,59
WZ-111 model 1-491761,3080317846,63%1820,23
Tiger (P)71062,5878717658,52%1573,90
Object 43092160,1994917652,84%2511,44
EMIL 1951 81660,4588417550,86%2066,11
Charioteer81522,5674717353,18%1928,42
Object 907 102266,8284517349,71%1754,03
T376520,5664816651,81%1536,76
AMX 50 B102531,8281716348,47%2261,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91412,1974316250,00%1573,45
Conqueror92777,74111815959,75%3425,15
E 5092448,18102115955,35%2930,40
Leichttraktor1151,5420215853,80%702,35
Type 4 Heavy91910,7287515856,96%1991,82
FV4004 Conway91750,5273215350,33%1612,92
T-1506961,2875915259,87%1876,24
AMX 50 12092187,6497415166,23%2803,18
FV4005 Stage II101826,5067015149,67%1430,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,1526315038,67%370,73
Object 279 early 103099,04102415060,00%2200,89
VK 100.01 (P)81193,4175014647,95%1427,00
Škoda T 56 82710,71122814360,14%3589,79
StuG III Ausf. G5334,2724214248,59%617,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102100,3967814240,85%1544,88
T54E191561,9478514251,41%1606,66
Object 26391996,6086314156,03%2059,74
Object 268 Version 4101791,0070213847,83%1279,46
SU-10181404,7482213658,09%1912,48
T-284313,1930613449,25%865,65
Leopard Prototyp A92122,9992513455,97%2500,81
Char Futur 4 92497,0999613459,70%2788,85
Panther71081,1880313158,78%2116,37
Jagdpanzer IV6548,3931413046,15%843,75
AMX 13 7571176,5089012958,14%3387,97
Object 430U102180,2885312751,97%1976,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81589,6076612454,03%1745,67
AMX 50 10081675,6388912354,47%2094,61
Object 703 Version II 81877,15105012359,35%2450,92
T 55A 91566,5580712349,59%1673,28
P.44 Pantera81349,0280712250,00%2069,49
11081016,1071412249,18%1065,31
AMX AC mle. 467876,6859812252,46%1357,27
SU-14-281423,9876712052,50%1652,51
Type 586743,6462211447,37%1527,22
M66495,9630811340,71%533,92
E 7592003,0093011353,98%2047,35
T110E4102317,7675211145,05%1791,77
G.W. Tiger (P)81313,7671410848,15%1679,10
S-517939,0462310244,12%1073,48
M127994,5370010150,50%1327,96
Strv 103-092044,237699945,45%1971,63
T-34-281053,017279854,08%1448,27
Kranvagn102922,669799855,10%2835,59
M10391564,707519845,92%1505,47
Challenger71278,276979850,00%1917,04
AMX 13 57 71061,929009855,10%2362,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81859,5411239755,67%3059,60
T57 Heavy101970,087919752,58%1664,99
O-I Experimental5748,087519565,26%1698,98
T-54 ltwt.91189,847449545,26%1895,22
O-Ho81323,228329455,32%1563,95
KV-137597,344049349,46%884,58
T28 Concept 7971,886619359,14%1535,33
P.43 ter71115,877769256,52%2028,01
SU-100M171189,487199147,25%1866,74
M415662,865549056,67%1158,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181031,487069053,33%1090,15
Object 260 102551,819219054,44%2097,10
T3281108,537578950,56%1146,80
Jagdpanther7857,196018851,14%1114,17
Crusader6226,002478755,17%564,86
FV3046632,704588751,72%1084,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65102383,217958451,19%1985,65
AMX AC mle. 4881465,997628452,38%1859,35
O-Ni71242,618258353,01%1944,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7985,876948345,78%1451,64
P.43 bis6936,637228053,75%2043,72
WZ-12091354,497858055,00%1461,83
Emil II91941,609078056,25%1859,95
ARL V396713,665578047,50%1326,04
IS-27963,247567956,96%1353,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191658,068047945,57%1741,44
KV-261025,787687953,16%1969,87
XM57 81784,528647951,90%1651,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3434,784557850,00%1652,09
O-I6841,377067857,69%1610,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519967,378057855,13%1725,19
Object 70591762,438037548,00%1807,22
CS-52 LIS 82080,8410337562,67%2927,32
SU-1006897,506617459,46%1868,14
Centurion Action X102919,899787459,46%2862,33
T9592245,318627450,00%1953,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101943,418637369,86%1569,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7934,997557353,42%2216,58
ARL 446969,137527259,72%2106,85
Type 6191765,218697154,93%1889,30
Object 261101617,997227153,52%1378,54
Object 430 Version II91548,008277157,75%1657,05
STB-1102798,399607058,57%2878,20
AMX M4 mle. 4571311,698627061,43%2177,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591257,096487044,29%1110,24
Projekt ION 82089,7210286956,52%2108,91
M46 Patton91646,938326955,07%1763,63
M24 Chaffee5429,874906959,42%1892,32
VK 30.01 (H)5440,264816851,47%1085,51
ISU-15281370,666906847,06%1375,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91734,017706857,35%1664,60
Hummel6775,035786743,28%1062,64
Leopard 1102116,217196746,27%1705,29
Škoda T 245305,463106555,38%783,51
WZ-1328959,887306550,77%1789,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071019,747236556,92%1461,83
Leo71228,237876453,13%2271,71
T1 Heavy5329,254086448,44%482,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91666,497886352,38%1569,54
IS-M81239,628256155,74%1482,03
SU-855555,674286048,33%1297,61
LT vz. 383333,073625959,32%1532,73
CS-5381082,647505954,24%1464,65
Cobra 91682,248295954,24%1542,19
WZ-132A91279,177505853,45%2012,13
WZ-111-1G FT81465,597545850,00%1842,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91888,308385750,88%1910,45
TNH 105/100081425,048125642,86%1933,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6773,756515646,43%1146,42
WZ-111G FT91992,707825651,79%1837,46
FV380591372,757295651,79%1402,57
T-34-171181,097525547,27%2033,33
STA-181408,229225560,00%2207,79
Indien-Panzer81396,428175552,73%1899,10
AMX 30 1er prototype91596,257845549,09%1554,24
T-345698,746525455,56%2504,23
UDES 0381232,465645437,04%1176,88
Comet71087,837165442,59%1812,34
AMX 50 Foch92185,268475448,15%2068,77
Vz. 55101883,478205362,26%1378,55
M26 Pershing81366,268305349,06%1809,79
S35 CA5519,044335343,40%1035,50
FV20781184,287025343,40%1457,73
VK 30.02 (M)6538,435135345,28%862,56
Type T-345499,835545261,54%1516,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101320,737325251,92%1073,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681433,858465257,69%2963,57
Object 277101861,528195250,00%1531,42
Grille5875,106285152,94%2134,85
Object 70491713,187395150,98%1307,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6862,598115162,75%2202,10
Manticore101172,678095162,75%1537,69
MT-256629,526985060,00%2322,61
IS-2-II81540,448055050,00%1832,75
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4571,706835054,00%1894,85
GSR 3301 Setter7725,227324955,10%1798,09
LTTB8874,547734862,50%1929,61
Achilles6926,236384742,55%2133,01
Panhard EBR 909798,367744753,19%1301,08
HWK 128947,137984755,32%1951,25
M4A1 Sherman5622,896524654,35%1910,67
UDES 1691880,678524654,35%1983,41
Centurion Mk. I81223,677514652,17%1622,20
VK 30.01 (P)6898,077314656,52%1814,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81360,358044650,00%1580,04
IS-3-II92382,5710824663,04%3027,72
Renault G15485,765104553,33%1359,12
UDES 14 Alt 581410,098964562,22%2103,26
ST-I91821,249304562,22%2014,71
Emil I81666,439414459,09%2109,40
53TP Markowskiego81531,867914452,27%1832,13
Sturer Emil71293,707154450,00%1984,11
T-46345,281194348,84%84,98
WZ-1317878,447284355,81%2021,90
Tiger II81532,078214351,16%1749,99
G.W. Panther71111,057654355,81%1420,37
Object 41681299,637924351,16%1819,62
Löwe 81387,238334346,51%1611,28
ST vz. 394225,552894242,86%535,22
T82 HMC4382,503234242,86%1211,79
Matilda Black Prince 5593,055534252,38%1705,31
M2 Light2597,705974060,00%3180,50
Marder II397,931754050,00%118,37
T2881409,158304060,00%1720,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81164,958134057,50%2755,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91108,237894067,50%1833,66
Panther II81280,388063953,85%1842,38
VK 28.016582,445713943,59%1649,14
AMX 65 t81202,287433953,85%1440,62
LHMTV81140,928153961,54%2367,18
Covenanter5362,894643852,63%1165,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4253,054593865,79%929,63
Somua SAu 404288,503703844,74%624,63
Ikv 90 Typ B71122,226863754,05%1806,41
Durchbruchswagen 24236,922833745,95%503,57
AMX 50 Foch B101851,816643743,24%1133,30
Somua SM 81470,058373756,76%1605,72
T2071339,679143658,33%2439,24
WZ-111 model 5A102092,757883647,22%1753,55
AT 1581437,037703650,00%1656,19
Bishop5591,444653652,78%1347,82
T-100 LT101039,696563636,11%995,39
Strv 7461301,118683557,14%3217,72
Type 64 61578,5410763554,29%5162,56
Vz. 44-171545,4410473470,59%2677,36
M5 Stuart4318,294773452,94%939,79
LTG7936,768023450,00%2339,00
40TP Habicha6760,036413354,55%1472,83
M3 Lee4237,392853336,36%660,33
Panzerjäger I269,79973327,27%0,97
Archer5551,555033354,55%1392,15
Object 705A102214,588323354,55%1699,08
ISU-152K 81256,586823345,45%1229,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri71407,758073243,75%2570,50
Type 4 Chi-To6852,416573253,13%1786,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4581,475893237,50%2490,76
T-34-2G FT71442,979633278,13%2670,17
Object 252U Defender 81523,788553243,75%1817,33
SU-15271002,106083148,39%1393,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481749,138773141,94%1970,03
Caernarvon81604,587903138,71%1822,29
Heavy Tank No. VI 6978,688033161,29%1822,01
AE Phase I 92016,848543148,39%1882,17
Super Hellcat 71276,328773154,84%2283,85
M48A5 Patton102404,609413060,00%2130,53
Caernarvon Action X 81612,308103030,00%1800,12
Strv m/425387,694182951,72%977,99
45TP Habicha71348,419292972,41%2357,62
KV-481147,936912944,83%1218,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5671,036742955,17%2028,01
Hotchkiss EBR7745,107752958,62%1930,19
GSOR 1008 81288,216772948,28%1227,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5611,696262948,28%1798,44
Concept 1B 92372,9010202948,28%1886,70
Churchill I5831,966762842,86%2117,51
Strv 103B101720,146932842,86%1103,46
KV-371280,048522860,71%1978,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6888,116592751,85%1926,75
121102214,938852748,15%2127,12
Cruiser Mk. I1503,734642646,15%3216,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5610,156642669,23%2651,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,463242657,69%736,63
FV217 Badger101172,426192646,15%648,74
Panhard AMD 178B6542,196452657,69%1914,78
Renault Otsu1448,643992548,00%2470,06
Black Prince71163,167862560,00%1891,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505737,963872532,00%1444,05
M8A14349,203462544,00%799,06
LT-432 81170,888902556,00%2515,81
WZ-131G FT6968,886442445,83%1913,21
E 50 Ausf. M102726,339702462,50%2823,91
M3 Stuart3325,914492343,48%1496,53
Carro d'assalto P.8871298,828072236,36%1993,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4276,503172254,55%847,88
Lago4237,434242157,14%668,20
T-26287,761182147,62%241,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102538,819392166,67%1892,33
T56 GMC3180,432422147,62%442,71
A-4471133,438552166,67%2106,44
Super Conqueror103037,6710432166,67%2661,28
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101697,388002157,14%1352,57
KR-1112398,3810872161,90%1834,39
Vz. 71 Tesák101853,809072050,00%2626,14
MS-11334,892921952,63%1948,27
60G FT5740,424951947,37%1759,30
FV215b (183) 101703,636951947,37%1137,21
E 100102093,5810051978,95%1815,66
SARL 424284,423641942,11%757,93
P.435515,565401850,00%1397,60
Type 95 Heavy4369,675181872,22%1456,67
Renault UE 573189,223011850,00%486,61
AT 861119,788051844,44%2465,83
Nashorn6937,287051872,22%1874,42
K-91-PT 91160,067451855,56%960,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8932,006891855,56%925,94
25TP KSUST II5532,296111770,59%1635,40
AMX 40488,183021747,06%125,83
A-436904,767621758,82%1902,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101139,415531747,06%738,14
Grille 15101401,416211747,06%826,95
M-IV-Y 81208,067631752,94%1333,46
Chimera 81048,826701741,18%816,64
M5A1 Stuart4353,944981643,75%1419,12
Sav m/434200,132751625,00%316,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150,752861631,25%304,14
T110E3101969,007411650,00%1430,87
T-832 81776,7510091668,75%2080,57
Ho-Ri 3102021,538581573,33%1489,86
AT 771339,738831573,33%2036,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5450,004501560,00%1104,88
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91728,209041560,00%1416,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8660,936741566,67%1183,81
Bofors Tornvagn 82003,2710161560,00%2359,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5343,574511464,29%1001,92
M2 Medium Tank347,861591442,86%23,60
Taschenratte112746,2910451457,14%1886,70
WZ-111 Qilin 10946,864841428,57%399,99
Fiat 30001305,083801353,85%1709,94
14TP4339,155021353,85%1437,75
T-34-8561341,468751353,85%3296,90
Ikv 1035635,695381338,46%1574,29
60TP Lewandowskiego101499,317121346,15%950,44
G.W. E 100101874,157251338,46%1360,22
Marder 38T4404,384291353,85%1152,04
StuG IV 5291,623761353,85%599,39
M10 RBFM 5565,925721353,85%1066,26
Renault FT1416,504121266,67%3015,86
Churchill VII61018,677771250,00%2364,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101533,085351216,67%666,91
AT 25523,255291258,33%1266,29
Obsidian 81956,0011261258,33%3009,46
Kunze Panzer 9673,17408128,33%313,68
Mars 82195,339651241,67%2526,04
M4A1 FL 10 6836,587061258,33%1397,51
BT-22430,734851154,55%2423,65
59-166964,188841172,73%3704,42
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81115,456461136,36%972,75
E 75 TS 81653,8210591181,82%2040,65
TS-5 81974,5511541163,64%2619,23
CS-4471384,508581040,00%2421,91
Valentine3509,306021060,00%2690,89
SU-76M4373,903311030,00%1046,75
BZ-75101329,507651060,00%913,22
M-V-Y101404,107071050,00%825,15
Forest Spirit 81541,608321050,00%1431,14
Object 268 Version V 102078,607341050,00%1296,94
T1 Cunningham1440,33388955,56%3100,16
Strv m/40L3173,56398966,67%651,55
Matilda4487,33467955,56%1470,52
CS-63101529,89742944,44%1073,43
AMX 38378,67260933,33%0,75
IS-4102408,67923955,56%1734,99
VK 30.01 (D)61013,78979988,89%2703,58
SU-122A5805,67620966,67%1976,96
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81206,33768955,56%1283,06
Churchill III 5700,56844944,44%1618,23
SU-122-44 7663,89545955,56%784,75
Type 59 81096,00745837,50%1161,38
VK 36.01 (H)61393,63842850,00%3022,91
Ikv 723193,88286850,00%429,60
SU-76G FT4430,38449875,00%1077,17
SDP 58 Kilana81355,75857875,00%1412,20
Alecto4661,13542837,50%2435,47
XM551 Sheridan101677,00713837,50%1859,47
Ares 9010892,75767862,50%609,53
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5742,13867862,50%1389,65
FV226 Contradictious 82050,63985850,00%2451,77
LT vz. 352103,14111714,29%242,56
P26/404606,14682771,43%2142,75
UDES 15/16101878,14555728,57%1078,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,71173728,57%185,79
StuG III Ausf. B4483,29431757,14%1419,64
K-91102039,86823757,14%1376,42
TL-7 92323,861128757,14%2792,16
Object 777 Version II 91280,86829757,14%983,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6756,14592757,14%1269,47
Excalibur 6526,29565771,43%824,55
GSOR 1010 FB 8712,57472728,57%446,81
Type 5 Ke-Ho4481,33614666,67%1991,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5995,339866100,00%3755,89
Cruiser Mk. III355,50208650,00%75,29
KV-1SA 5920,33934650,00%2391,28
Hurricane 101652,83785633,33%1020,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1118,40179520,00%402,29
Kolohousenka1171,20211540,00%660,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4442,20450580,00%1271,01
T2 Medium Tank252,40125560,00%171,27
T3 HMC281,80216580,00%356,31
Ferdinand81743,401026580,00%1699,52
Renault FT AC297,60212560,00%283,54
Object 268101546,40597540,00%873,87
Pz.Kpfw. 558861,20809560,00%663,99
AMBT 8665,40524540,00%491,53
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8580,00608560,00%494,42
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91436,40632520,00%967,54
Tetrarch 2112,60150540,00%314,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8491,60653580,00%563,35
ISU-122S 71980,801057560,00%4024,31
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6423,80599560,00%684,99
Fantôme 91983,80755540,00%1922,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,75196425,00%295,18
4TP1312,00488475,00%2120,07
Hotchkiss H352395,254994100,00%2386,04
Type 91 Heavy3365,75513450,00%1316,26
SU-85B4560,00684475,00%1819,65
NC 70 Błyskawica101272,25863475,00%921,69
AMX M4 mle. 54103215,0011724100,00%2416,10
T-29 3574,75718475,00%2779,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 71162,25772450,00%1730,25
L6/402147,67363366,67%537,65
Pvlvv fm/42259,67253366,67%265,60
Ho-Ri 281891,00889366,67%2281,03
WZ-113G FT104240,00852333,33%3311,88
T110E5102337,67773333,33%1604,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102884,67962366,67%4037,15
FV230 Canopener101109,6734330,00%409,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4472,00468333,33%1417,89
MKA 2343,67416333,33%1042,57
M16/43 Sahariano 3309,005473100,00%879,51
BT-7 artillery 3703,00870366,67%3684,03
T-22 medium 101098,33598333,33%648,26
WZ-120-1G FT 8966,679523100,00%1125,65
Strv m/382108,00490250,00%307,83
Tiger I71937,00705250,00%2452,41
Renault NC-311900,509162100,00%8528,72
113102543,001066250,00%1887,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21,502920,00%0,00
FCM 362108,00427250,00%352,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII101917,00736250,00%1534,81
FV225 Collector 91062,00664250,00%607,32
Black Prince II 71289,5055120,00%1545,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61004,0010202100,00%3144,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5492,5034920,00%876,95
IS-2 shielded 71003,0026320,00%874,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 9796,0046820,00%290,47
M47 Iron Arnie 83153,5015752100,00%5371,02
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3462,0037820,00%1382,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102972,5013232100,00%2664,81
Škoda T 45 7550,5032720,00%360,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 81342,00741250,00%1524,75
Nergal 81373,50936250,00%1608,63
Rambo 91827,00805250,00%1905,85
Strv fm/211201,0023510,00%1034,82
M15/4231068,0012921100,00%5337,99
Rinoceronte10497,0014910,00%47,01
Cruiser Mk. II21263,0012631100,00%12519,94
Chieftain/T95 82663,0018511100,00%5342,21
Concept No. 5102041,0027810,00%1349,44
Object 2579423,0030810,00%77,09
SU-2-122 5589,006621100,00%1205,72
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9960,0010701100,00%697,48
T-34 with L-11 41002,0011011100,00%5015,55
K-2 82512,0014421100,00%3268,65
Lago M38 3407,006151100,00%1166,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3914,0070810,00%2754,45
Strv S1 81042,008001100,00%1065,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2781,0063310,00%2986,47
Sexton I 3208,005311100,00%652,30
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 40,002931100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6290,003871100,00%435,07
T92 8592,0040210,00%719,44
TT-130M 9468,0031710,00%110,25
Churchill Crocodile 6581,006201100,00%788,73
SU-100I 5712,009171100,00%1520,28
OCP Peacekeeper 90,0035110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-01
Left: 2020-11-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-06-24
Left: 2018-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-26
Left: 2021-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2022-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-01
Left: 2022-04-10