PorosaytKo73

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles541700131537
Ø Tier8,210,009,519,53
Victories2543446,95%00,00%5945,04%22441,71%
Defeats2790251,51%00,00%6952,67%29955,68%
Draws8341,54%00,00%32,29%142,61%
Battles survived1173221,66%00,00%2418,32%10319,18%
Tanks destroyed313630,5800,00680,522720,51
Destruction ratio0,740,000,640,63
Tanks spotted442920,8200,001300,994080,76
Damage dealt947,530,001.112,971.277,30
Capture points560391,0300,001160,893560,66
Defense points92820,1700,00190,15230,04
Experience543,240,00671,19658,20
WN7734,050,00653,22602,43
WN8855,660,00734,61828,17
Total
Battles54170
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2543446,95%
Defeats2790251,51%
Draws8341,54%
Battles survived1173221,66%
Tanks destroyed313630,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted442920,82
Damage dealt947,53
Capture points560391,03
Defense points92820,17
Experience543,24
WN7734,05
WN8855,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles131
Ø Tier9,51
Victories5945,04%
Defeats6952,67%
Draws32,29%
Battles survived2418,32%
Tanks destroyed680,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1300,99
Damage dealt1.112,97
Capture points1160,89
Defense points190,15
Experience671,19
WN7653,22
WN8734,61
Past 30 days
Battles537
Ø Tier9,53
Victories22441,71%
Defeats29955,68%
Draws142,61%
Battles survived10319,18%
Tanks destroyed2720,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4080,76
Damage dealt1.277,30
Capture points3560,66
Defense points230,04
Experience658,20
WN7602,43
WN8828,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,080,000,000,00
Capture points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience284,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats861,54%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt619,08
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience284,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived921,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,450,000,000,00
Capture points471,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1212,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience408,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2559,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived921,43%
Tanks destroyed120,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted390,93
Damage dealt599,45
Capture points471,12
Defense points1212,88
Experience408,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles869007
Victories44851,55%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Defeats41747,99%00,00%00,00%571,43%
Draws40,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28933,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3700,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8040,9300,0000,0050,71
Damage dealt1.202,840,000,00874,14
Capture points19182,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points23452,7000,0000,0010314,71
Experience733,610,000,00500,14
Total
Battles869
Victories44851,55%
Defeats41747,99%
Draws40,46%
Battles survived28933,26%
Tanks destroyed3700,43
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted8040,93
Damage dealt1.202,84
Capture points19182,21
Defense points23452,70
Experience733,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt874,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points10314,71
Experience500,14

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.489,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience540,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted160,89
Damage dealt1.489,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience540,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (437)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8820,22548322048,73%959,48
Grille 15101454,38595181948,05%880,34
Forest Spirit 81124,20640155046,58%945,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 8739,94500151544,42%754,96
T-103 81036,92622139147,16%979,68
Object 261101194,63639114047,37%882,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91413,37605113749,78%1097,36
Char Futur 4 91265,0962994945,63%953,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101351,7957990645,58%793,19
T9591522,3366883346,70%1129,28
ELC EVEN 90 8447,2051581648,77%681,36
E 100101386,1961176048,68%970,64
Super Hellcat 7515,7140669947,50%560,19
IS-7101329,8861764045,78%884,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 8962,7267761247,55%904,52
FV4005 Stage II10961,7955260246,84%531,84
T-34-3 8976,9868451251,17%1095,68
Tiger (P)7658,2145448151,56%735,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559817,8753947846,03%649,14
T-1091665,0870346647,85%1847,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9817,8441945539,78%559,35
M1039942,4845044950,33%740,28
G.W. Tiger91048,3449939446,19%961,54
Object 70491669,8961436751,23%1421,39
ISU-15281270,4852136542,47%1324,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518703,5435236546,58%644,94
E 7591420,0867135048,29%1380,11
T110E5101239,3665033847,93%772,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101103,0958533344,74%694,22
Rinoceronte101529,2366232743,43%964,98
Tiger II81203,7166732549,23%1563,13
AMX 13 909567,1051632445,68%645,00
Manticore10703,9561732442,28%575,12
Turtle Mk. I 81153,2973932347,68%1042,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101297,3262632246,89%844,29
IS-381091,0265031947,96%1248,74
Jagdtiger91450,1058131648,42%1274,10
T-1506459,6942629648,31%608,86
SU-1006578,9734429054,14%1009,68
AMX 13 757447,4640928647,55%815,40
Maus101647,4283228553,33%1190,68
Leopard 1101217,9564028245,74%739,95
IS-4101500,1867427948,75%1077,99
Lansen C 8956,3870827949,82%1025,49
IS7619,5951427549,45%706,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9888,7744227443,80%607,02
Ferdinand81253,9055427447,45%1386,94
Ho-Ri 3101498,8660226344,49%831,59
M48A5 Patton101284,5364225041,60%791,62
T25 AT7599,4134524947,39%653,68
TVP T 50/51101191,4559124540,82%699,96
G.W. Panther7998,6849124449,18%1298,27
UDES 15/16101377,5068024346,09%909,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8811,0963024344,86%715,07
E 50 Ausf. M101255,9161824141,49%812,63
Hummel6779,0634424045,42%1183,51
T297963,4068024054,17%1310,12
M40/M438906,1048723844,96%810,57
WZ-113G FT101592,4365423345,49%852,80
FV217 Badger101308,5864023144,16%729,37
Strv 103B101370,8162423043,04%723,41
Churchill III 5459,4456222751,54%934,37
FV215b (183) 101226,6464522349,78%764,53
T328908,0554322049,09%976,56
M53/M559968,9552621943,38%645,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101013,3365121450,00%765,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8853,7351721145,97%849,33
Object 268101285,7958921041,90%676,72
Tiger I7681,4344520645,63%762,74
SU-1527871,8552120649,51%1234,99
G.W. E 100101079,7353120440,69%696,13
KV-15220,1420420343,35%206,07
Panhard EBR 10510574,1159120341,87%424,39
T28 Concept 7741,1655119947,74%884,42
Prototipo Standard B91074,0054419843,94%796,80
M4A3E8 Sherman6294,5429219244,79%349,15
Type 5 Heavy102013,0079719245,83%1264,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507684,9137619050,53%769,99
T110E4101294,9166718946,56%726,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,1035918944,44%681,84
T77 81068,6168218848,40%1020,44
P.44 Pantera8741,3447918537,30%624,48
Jagdpanther7660,1641318447,83%775,56
UDES 03 Alt 3 91223,9268718244,51%921,79
M127605,9437717443,10%590,90
VK 36.01 (H)6527,3747017250,58%804,99
Grille5413,4522917049,41%846,51
E 65 Zwilling 81187,4274117045,29%898,00
SU-1018753,5749716742,51%614,56
SU-100M17549,8533716746,11%571,70
Panhard EBR 909427,4348516639,76%343,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10697,3860416643,98%543,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8945,1654216447,56%781,75
M4A1 Sherman5239,1522016245,06%419,15
Jagdpanzer IV6395,0241616253,70%612,11
Sturer Emil7593,7540515945,91%633,93
P.43 ter7530,0539215652,56%652,11
Ares 90101258,7766615542,58%729,69
AMX 50 Foch B101260,2562015141,06%662,79
T-505118,1737715044,67%175,69
212A9851,4457714946,31%612,57
E 5091003,7058014744,22%721,53
StuG III Ausf. G5276,4725814346,85%458,71
Kranvagn101306,2064114240,85%747,42
T-34-856414,0829414247,18%621,75
Object 26391229,5767614153,90%952,62
M374182,0818414047,86%458,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5284,7421313740,88%401,35
AMX 50 B101412,6665213543,70%862,07
Kunze Panzer 91192,5068613348,12%1010,68
T288949,3860312948,06%922,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6803,9645912850,78%1274,95
Hotchkiss EBR7272,3535612745,67%352,12
Hirschkäfer111484,7564412645,24%766,84
T-284154,2118612552,00%325,61
Object 268 Version 4101321,3064212347,97%736,62
BZ-75101416,4869812245,90%799,30
M446466,1131212246,72%652,77
M36 Jackson6475,2433812050,83%674,65
M3 Lee4181,6119411950,42%532,89
Cobra 9975,9663311449,12%696,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 548930,6259911145,05%836,41
AMX 12 t6208,5139011148,65%380,35
Indien-Panzer8710,3554811044,55%673,90
M10 Wolverine5256,5620410942,20%341,23
VK 100.01 (P)8827,0663710956,88%834,16
AE Phase I 91118,8970010849,07%856,94
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291340,2667810745,79%991,09
T-46372,2114310654,72%168,94
KV-26598,7246810543,81%867,23
T92 HMC101108,3857910450,00%827,55
T110E3101298,1866510449,04%759,65
SU-855285,9127510345,63%470,41
T-437794,9058910253,92%1479,11
Object 43091148,1766810142,57%810,04
Emil I8862,6754010041,00%709,74
T-448452,6145710044,00%352,22
Sturmpanzer II4202,791679948,48%536,28
SMV CC-678734,965589951,52%713,57
Prototipo 6 81226,727659956,57%1095,78
Škoda T 509958,335579739,18%622,77
BT-2284,161539641,67%157,86
Jagdpanzer E 90 91373,926529644,79%891,97
StuG IV 5219,962119645,83%331,57
Ho-Ri 191303,006379544,21%925,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,392499451,06%100,22
Emil II9967,756479348,39%697,68
M-II-Y7669,234939350,54%736,84
T1 Heavy5379,893529251,09%680,66
Panther II8682,375699149,45%689,55
AMX 50 Foch91261,306529141,76%860,79
Nashorn6390,102499140,66%402,87
FV4202 8655,495009048,89%677,66
Super Conqueror101332,566758944,94%810,61
UDES 038563,203998836,36%303,09
Ares 8591214,987618848,86%991,99
59-166203,352448647,67%377,58
SU-85B4190,421738549,41%324,81
Taschenratte111670,327528535,29%737,98
SFAC 105 8836,565148538,82%488,17
Ho-Ri 28676,424878438,10%451,44
AMX AC mle. 488684,405538353,01%614,59
VK 30.01 (P)6439,774338242,68%585,39
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101356,446418144,44%755,80
T-345254,992477950,63%553,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101499,387627955,70%1064,71
E 77 91375,717417844,87%1052,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4192,671717651,32%356,37
VK 30.02 (M)6528,624747455,41%908,87
Chieftain Mk. 6 101165,886437341,10%653,11
BDR G1 B5362,343367139,44%508,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68259,634537042,86%204,78
Leox 91166,966397045,71%762,37
Carro d'assalto P.887683,205946950,72%760,38
Vz. 44-17692,625076943,48%715,13
T-262111,141536949,28%410,26
Type T-345208,752296944,93%359,93
T3091236,076726750,75%1027,69
Vz. 55101486,257186746,27%872,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101217,635686743,28%675,82
M-V-Y101264,407746755,22%852,61
Centurion Mk. 7/19918,896816646,97%690,25
B14109,482216546,15%97,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7525,684806540,00%610,18
SU-14-28762,895976556,92%744,09
NC 70 Błyskawica101034,725646544,62%495,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 101535,387936555,38%915,79
Panther7603,225066446,88%790,53
T92 8256,894326450,00%284,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8366,055726251,61%454,22
STA-18514,665096154,10%515,36
M66377,184256050,00%423,23
O-I6571,954406046,67%726,51
BZT-70 101905,827916050,00%1130,21
PTZ-78111648,727046041,67%699,56
M-VI-Y91178,956936043,33%904,89
Versuchspanzer 5791396,987415942,37%925,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505352,883075839,66%561,57
Ares 7581051,347595853,45%1128,98
Crusader6170,932035749,12%301,48
SDP 58 Kilana8904,426055749,12%777,02
Birch Gun4137,212015750,88%336,36
FV4004 Conway9769,335765757,89%580,46
M-III-Y8795,846395749,12%770,60
MT-256165,443195554,55%347,97
Tortoise91611,617555444,44%1228,44
M415306,192245339,62%252,80
Charioteer8556,094225349,06%0,00
Stridsyxa 81169,067455352,83%1108,67
O-Ni7746,336135253,85%917,09
LHMTV8387,905085242,31%413,16
Churchill I5471,594715156,86%1001,50
Progetto C50 mod. 669876,456075145,10%587,20
T-100 LT10757,397245150,98%772,46
Škoda T 256530,225265058,00%986,23
Type 4 Chi-To6479,664075052,00%794,58
VK 30.02 (D)7658,665105050,00%871,58
M2 Medium Tank345,321285048,00%69,03
Lorraine 50 t 91023,365415038,00%665,33
TT-130M 91147,226345036,00%872,74
A-20565,242394965,31%251,88
CS-538638,165774951,02%689,58
BT-7446,831394746,81%73,65
FV215b 101168,096504650,00%754,90
T-50-2 6118,502654650,00%136,28
Challenger7640,494534540,00%590,80
T207391,393624445,45%360,00
STG Guard 8849,675324339,53%755,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5147,621924247,62%195,69
Marder 38T4262,602224254,76%599,10
O-Ho8525,635564158,54%475,43
Vz. 71 Tesák10677,616324139,02%472,20
T404254,952404146,34%468,65
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9865,125094126,83%406,69
Saryuda 91230,226384148,78%821,94
SMV CC-567607,555554057,50%779,02
M46 Patton9780,205444040,00%465,14
FV2078793,786094052,50%821,63
FV38059728,695333938,46%473,65
GSOR the TANK 9882,875603943,59%608,09
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8949,056033948,72%763,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6577,924053857,89%980,36
WZ-132-1101224,507893860,53%1440,32
Marder II3194,391573844,74%427,76
Rambo 9895,795973836,84%486,77
TNH T Vz. 5191120,357183754,05%908,12
SU-76M4132,811303745,95%160,68
AMX ELC bis577,592173751,35%130,01
Pawlack Tank6667,284483638,89%791,43
XM69 Hacker111457,317353650,00%767,59
TS-6 91234,787223641,67%886,12
UDES 14 Alt 58616,344803540,00%458,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9985,187563464,71%828,72
FSV Scheme A7476,855473452,94%587,98
Leopard 120 Verbessert11985,155143429,41%393,58
AMX 40428,061363321,21%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6282,182443336,36%153,83
Strv 103-091162,156313351,52%858,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII101072,306313342,42%535,35
Object 430U101312,396933342,42%774,39
AMX 50 12091195,946083240,63%780,91
UDES 1691063,416363246,88%813,69
AMX 67 Imbattable111339,886253234,38%514,92
KR-1111450,726953231,25%668,88
Škoda T 177436,485313148,39%729,07
Conqueror91002,176473040,00%630,33
Strv 746576,344622948,28%878,15
Leopard Prototyp A9593,555722951,72%390,18
Type 4 Heavy91446,757722846,43%1188,81
Renault UE 573137,431832864,29%418,96
FV229 Contender9857,576112835,71%431,11
Sexton II3124,151442748,15%379,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,302102744,44%245,90
Covenanter5156,373092755,56%408,11
IS-2-II8615,745472744,44%485,04
TS-54 81147,708022751,85%1157,99
Matilda4243,353282650,00%515,05
Leichttraktor133,69952665,38%217,54
M26 Pershing8663,775902646,15%596,39
Somua SAu 404132,311992650,00%190,92
M10 RBFM 5348,853052646,15%323,73
Cromwell6183,842642532,00%61,44
P.43 bis6212,242342532,00%89,36
Panhard AMD 178B6119,482862548,00%128,27
Staghound Mk. III6384,203832540,00%398,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5423,173592454,17%1092,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007363,884302441,67%317,01
BZ-1668909,925882437,50%834,57
Leo7359,483622339,13%270,88
Sav m/434120,701402330,43%51,62
Valentine3129,261472343,48%226,75
CS-599846,436592343,48%551,34
AT 158608,745762347,83%482,51
S35 CA5354,133272343,48%611,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3150,051512254,55%435,85
T803111434,597212236,36%614,43
LT vz. 383110,501542035,00%165,48
Lorraine 39L AM3272,802202050,00%900,28
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6562,805382055,00%798,87
Škoda T 245348,323741957,89%861,59
LPT-67 Šelma9685,896681952,63%906,13
Ikv 90 Typ B7496,113191838,89%436,42
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79641,446441855,56%451,74
Light Mk. VIC 263,221151822,22%63,32
Pz.Kpfw. II281,651141735,29%83,76
Coccodrillo 101307,885811735,29%598,88
Cruiser Mk. II2166,122621741,18%560,03
Mäuschen91177,418311770,59%1064,26
AEC Armoured Car5187,472561729,41%134,85
Char de transition 6807,887141770,59%1360,20
M-VII-Y 91146,767391747,06%650,19
25TP KSUST II546,751401643,75%44,91
Achilles6267,812941631,25%177,19
leKpz Borkenkäfer11620,756021631,25%341,97
Strv m/40L3114,471611540,00%150,29
MS-1144,53851546,67%49,39
M7 Priest3287,132091540,00%701,42
T2 Medium Tank269,731361560,00%267,58
T56 GMC3183,271911553,33%543,71
FV225 Collector 9806,006441540,00%388,20
K-2 8736,606191540,00%576,92
Object 252U 81336,739791573,33%1577,81
BZ-79111569,799291464,29%861,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8193,072621428,57%37,18
XM66F 81211,36433147,14%1009,04
H3 91429,217021442,86%1027,80
M15/423224,622081353,85%596,74
WZ-1328335,084821346,15%330,19
Semovente M415300,313301392,31%31,00
AT 25392,853881369,23%966,15
Object 277101837,549321369,23%1607,64
FV227 Conceiver8894,466661338,46%794,39
Patton the Tank 9935,925301330,77%726,35
T7 Combat Car 287,001601353,85%323,16
FV226 Contradictious 8847,386801353,85%686,98
OCP Peacekeeper 91249,316531330,77%846,22
D2399,831261233,33%127,36
Ikv 723163,171701250,00%351,83
AT-1278,171071258,33%197,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs483,831741258,33%197,87
Pz.Kpfw. 558900,676441241,67%531,85
Stitch 81032,924881216,67%837,42
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9343,92342128,33%186,54
P26/404288,642761163,64%760,52
TVP VTU Koncept8465,363781145,45%358,79
Type 586191,642281136,36%67,62
Tetrarch 2111,271611145,45%356,23
Lago4116,802191050,00%181,52
M5A1 Stuart4164,302381030,00%296,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4205,503261050,00%554,66
Bishop583,50931010,00%1,56
TBT 91072,505601030,00%610,50
Brennos 8777,805831040,00%575,96
KB-52 91608,208181040,00%1060,60
14TP432,56106933,33%0,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,67289966,67%553,34
Panzerjäger I2211,44224977,78%978,14
AT 86205,00355977,78%322,84
AT-FV230 Breaker11932,56547933,33%255,19
Churchill Crocodile 6773,33822977,78%1321,38
Chi-Go 7813,44564944,44%805,52
M3 Stuart3120,38164850,00%326,75
D1239,75116825,00%3,09
M5 Stuart463,75182850,00%92,32
SU-122A5202,13240862,50%404,08
Kampfpanzer 67101116,2532780,00%443,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5249,38379862,50%604,93
IS-5 (Object 730) 81022,00672850,00%1041,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,29211757,14%544,32
Type 1 Chi-He4226,14265742,86%482,22
S-517491,57418742,86%356,70
CS-6310689,71715771,43%498,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro251,71109742,86%14,46
Windhund 8729,14481728,57%455,73
M56 Scorpion 7630,43485742,86%694,34
GSR 3301 Setter7156,14483757,14%229,85
WZ-1317701,50739666,67%1316,72
Renault FT AC2107,33177683,33%449,05
Valentine AT4234,83185616,67%421,03
Conqueror Gun Carriage10910,67562650,00%582,45
FV601 Saladin8345,50454650,00%232,36
T-22 medium 101011,67599633,33%506,86
Black Rock 11999,83795650,00%457,41
Fantôme 9792,50764666,67%691,88
Strv m/425210,40230520,00%249,80
AMX AC mle. 467250,80290540,00%69,02
Ares 90 C11633,20819560,00%384,71
MTLS-1G14 389,80132540,00%79,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,6093540,00%0,00
LT vz. 352106,50182450,00%345,16
SU-18243,00241475,00%261,00
M3G FT36,2585450,00%101,20
Black Prince II 7737,00519425,00%659,84
T-29 3120,00135425,00%136,19
Excalibur 6454,757134100,00%688,07
Valiant 5186,2515040,00%107,32
Somua SM 8572,00710475,00%552,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,67154366,67%221,70
T1 HMC2315,005293100,00%2203,26
ARL 446123,67203366,67%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42252,00113333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 237,331453100,00%264,06
Cruiser Mk. III3121,67248333,33%349,95
Durchbruchswagen 2465,33155366,67%249,96
Object 283 9350,00318333,33%36,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6522,00393333,33%1126,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5247,6727430,00%545,49
Object Kust 8582,33496366,67%534,12
T1 Cunningham10,0072250,00%76,03
Renault FT10,0061250,00%83,60
Renault Otsu169,50134250,00%127,79
ST vz. 394150,5011220,00%197,05
Ikv 1035167,00202250,00%211,55
T-26G FT2158,00242250,00%403,78
BZ-58-2 9497,00478250,00%238,85
Lago M38 3408,5034820,00%946,41
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,0022020,00%0,00
Fiat 30001182,002841100,00%1069,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,002171100,00%364,45
L6/40211,002201100,00%264,10
M14/41298,002241100,00%361,76
P.435873,004891100,00%2164,76
Cruiser Mk. I10,001561100,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,001061100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage265,004710,00%158,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5329,006231100,00%700,16
T-34 with L-11 4465,005211100,00%1924,03
KV-1SA 5575,0050010,00%815,46
AMR 35 282,005710,00%98,57
T-45 20,00610,00%0,00
L-60 20,001561100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3519,005841100,00%1752,33
T1E6 228,001751100,00%261,00
Löwe 80,0015310,00%0,00
LTP 30,005810,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,004651100,00%261,00
Projet Louis 9722,0027310,00%584,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-15
Left: 2026-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2024-12-24