| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1379,67 | 791 | 979 | 54,34% | 1609,47 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1951,85 | 784 | 720 | 54,03% | 1784,85 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1498,64 | 771 | 617 | 55,59% | 1471,27 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 275,10 | 442 | 572 | 54,20% | 1275,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1508,65 | 808 | 472 | 53,60% | 1533,77 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1164,45 | 684 | 365 | 53,70% | 1267,75 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1710,45 | 789 | 341 | 53,96% | 1678,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1607,47 | 796 | 329 | 53,80% | 1409,18 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1333,34 | 832 | 323 | 54,80% | 1289,25 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1103,53 | 676 | 320 | 52,50% | 1677,49 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1857,74 | 731 | 259 | 50,19% | 1555,92 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 762,99 | 504 | 234 | 51,71% | 1256,84 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1183,74 | 727 | 231 | 50,65% | 1355,07 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1035,53 | 730 | 215 | 50,70% | 1417,95 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 894,08 | 563 | 178 | 51,12% | 1239,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1143,81 | 768 | 178 | 70,79% | 2008,81 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 466,82 | 420 | 177 | 51,98% | 739,16 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 886,90 | 655 | 174 | 63,79% | 2126,47 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 479,28 | 435 | 162 | 49,38% | 899,66 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 995,75 | 661 | 127 | 39,37% | 1178,48 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 703,98 | 505 | 117 | 55,56% | 1869,04 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 681,52 | 486 | 111 | 45,95% | 1042,27 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1680,50 | 816 | 106 | 52,83% | 1351,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1440,89 | 658 | 99 | 43,43% | 1301,74 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1491,54 | 887 | 99 | 57,58% | 1979,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 502,01 | 571 | 88 | 43,18% | 928,02 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1935,31 | 771 | 83 | 57,83% | 1677,83 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 295,03 | 468 | 79 | 55,70% | 957,90 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1352,23 | 826 | 75 | 62,67% | 2077,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 296,64 | 512 | 72 | 54,17% | 1809,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 994,17 | 624 | 70 | 41,43% | 1350,10 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1576,94 | 672 | 64 | 42,19% | 1160,94 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 436,15 | 319 | 59 | 40,68% | 487,53 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 839,89 | 604 | 55 | 52,73% | 927,66 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 576,17 | 502 | 52 | 38,46% | 535,47 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 784,17 | 543 | 52 | 51,92% | 759,98 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 991,78 | 578 | 49 | 34,69% | 1092,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 376,69 | 328 | 42 | 30,95% | 451,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 373,11 | 574 | 36 | 61,11% | 1051,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 209,76 | 194 | 34 | 29,41% | 175,67 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 142,24 | 194 | 33 | 57,58% | 732,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1091,16 | 751 | 31 | 61,29% | 1399,72 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 151,14 | 286 | 28 | 50,00% | 352,12 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1332,33 | 691 | 27 | 51,85% | 1231,01 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1729,46 | 932 | 26 | 69,23% | 2080,59 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1698,58 | 841 | 24 | 45,83% | 1572,50 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 303,83 | 293 | 23 | 43,48% | 1034,25 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1255,27 | 787 | 22 | 36,36% | 2140,07 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1705,91 | 719 | 22 | 59,09% | 1466,64 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 100,90 | 183 | 20 | 50,00% | 319,90 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 140,26 | 154 | 19 | 21,05% | 31,66 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1483,79 | 763 | 19 | 57,89% | 1949,08 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 280,89 | 262 | 18 | 55,56% | 702,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 734,72 | 632 | 18 | 50,00% | 1194,61 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1119,24 | 629 | 17 | 47,06% | 949,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1052,79 | 675 | 14 | 57,14% | 1050,02 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 212,43 | 352 | 14 | 50,00% | 148,02 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 152,50 | 239 | 14 | 64,29% | 865,36 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 55,15 | 234 | 13 | 61,54% | 206,48 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 76,08 | 229 | 12 | 50,00% | 105,14 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 64,18 | 120 | 11 | 18,18% | 15,53 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 198,67 | 113 | 9 | 33,33% | 963,41 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 578,50 | 426 | 8 | 12,50% | 881,73 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 90,88 | 160 | 8 | 62,50% | 397,55 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 551,38 | 461 | 8 | 37,50% | 257,57 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1354,57 | 737 | 7 | 42,86% | 970,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 207,71 | 244 | 7 | 42,86% | 511,42 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 112,83 | 192 | 6 | 50,00% | 496,63 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 586,33 | 796 | 6 | 100,00% | 570,08 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 117,67 | 129 | 6 | 16,67% | 134,46 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 862,00 | 286 | 5 | 0,00% | 418,01 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 246,80 | 235 | 5 | 40,00% | 633,44 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1103,20 | 416 | 5 | 0,00% | 938,19 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1435,00 | 890 | 4 | 75,00% | 1293,34 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 88,75 | 168 | 4 | 50,00% | 137,90 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 113,25 | 305 | 4 | 25,00% | 70,15 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 248,00 | 543 | 4 | 50,00% | 524,40 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1953,00 | 955 | 3 | 66,67% | 2216,84 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1484,33 | 975 | 3 | 66,67% | 1157,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 337,33 | 535 | 3 | 100,00% | 933,20 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 158,00 | 138 | 3 | 33,33% | 190,52 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 67,00 | 373 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1515,00 | 778 | 2 | 50,00% | 1550,09 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1014,50 | 961 | 2 | 100,00% | 815,95 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 107,50 | 307 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 421,00 | 239 | 2 | 0,00% | 332,48 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 982,00 | 1220 | 1 | 100,00% | 1671,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 595,45 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 86 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1412,00 | 857 | 1 | 100,00% | 2686,14 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 41,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 694,00 | 309 | 1 | 0,00% | 367,39 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
PlsUseMedKit
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8966 | 0 | 102 | 158 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | 0,00 | 8,87 | 8,87 | ||||
| Victories | 4738 | 52,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 64 | 62,75% | 91 | 57,59% |
| Defeats | 4126 | 46,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 37,25% | 66 | 41,77% |
| Draws | 102 | 1,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,63% |
| Battles survived | 3693 | 41,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 63 | 61,76% | 87 | 55,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7342 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 75 | 0,74 | 108 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 1,92 | 1,52 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3281 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 2 | 0,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.182,52 | 0,00 | 1.836,95 | 1.750,44 | ||||
| Capture points | 3322 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 32 | 0,31 | 32 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 4144 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,22 | 25 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 675,48 | 0,00 | 918,63 | 859,66 | ||||
| WN7 | 1061,75 | 0,00 | 1148,45 | 1044,21 | ||||
| WN8 | 1499,76 | 0,00 | 1884,71 | 1750,89 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8966 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | |
| Victories | 4738 | 52,84% |
| Defeats | 4126 | 46,02% |
| Draws | 102 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 3693 | 41,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7342 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3281 | 0,37 |
| Damage dealt | 1.182,52 | |
| Capture points | 3322 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 4144 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 675,48 | |
| WN7 | 1061,75 | |
| WN8 | 1499,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,87 | |
| Victories | 64 | 62,75% |
| Defeats | 38 | 37,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 63 | 61,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.836,95 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 918,63 | |
| WN7 | 1148,45 | |
| WN8 | 1884,71 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 158 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,87 | |
| Victories | 91 | 57,59% |
| Defeats | 66 | 41,77% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,63% |
| Battles survived | 87 | 55,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 108 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.750,44 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 25 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 859,66 | |
| WN7 | 1044,21 | |
| WN8 | 1750,89 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 140,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 54,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 140,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 54,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen