Peterbus

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111631794218
Ø Tier7,1310,009,348,50
Victories578451,81%741,18%4042,55%10347,25%
Defeats524346,97%847,06%5053,19%10749,08%
Draws1361,22%211,76%44,26%83,67%
Battles survived265723,80%529,41%2930,85%7433,94%
Tanks destroyed92140,83130,76800,852020,93
Destruction ratio1,081,081,231,40
Tanks spotted133551,20100,59700,741320,61
Damage dealt1.151,992.210,592.024,181.810,39
Capture points92600,8300,0000,001000,46
Defense points48610,4400,00971,031410,65
Experience684,38751,47743,41806,44
WN71185,64883,941099,281195,93
WN81589,381478,961715,181809,02
Total
Battles11163
Ø Tier7,13
Victories578451,81%
Defeats524346,97%
Draws1361,22%
Battles survived265723,80%
Tanks destroyed92140,83
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted133551,20
Damage dealt1.151,99
Capture points92600,83
Defense points48610,44
Experience684,38
WN71185,64
WN81589,38
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories741,18%
Defeats847,06%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt2.210,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience751,47
WN7883,94
WN81478,96
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,34
Victories4042,55%
Defeats5053,19%
Draws44,26%
Battles survived2930,85%
Tanks destroyed800,85
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted700,74
Damage dealt2.024,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points971,03
Experience743,41
WN71099,28
WN81715,18
Past 30 days
Battles218
Ø Tier8,50
Victories10347,25%
Defeats10749,08%
Draws83,67%
Battles survived7433,94%
Tanks destroyed2020,93
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1320,61
Damage dealt1.810,39
Capture points1000,46
Defense points1410,65
Experience806,44
WN71195,93
WN81809,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.709,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience749,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.709,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience749,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience101,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt605,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience101,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt801,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience430,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles519000
Victories25949,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24947,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16231,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3150,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4290,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,680,000,000,00
Capture points7471,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6611,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience412,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles519
Victories25949,90%
Defeats24947,98%
Draws112,12%
Battles survived16231,21%
Tanks destroyed3150,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4290,83
Damage dealt664,68
Capture points7471,44
Defense points6611,27
Experience412,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2346,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.851,000,000,000,00
Capture points691,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience715,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2346,94%
Defeats2551,02%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1428,57%
Tanks destroyed280,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted340,69
Damage dealt1.851,00
Capture points691,41
Defense points00,00
Experience715,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (185)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 12 t6787,01542101455,23%2511,81
Churchill III 51082,07129387857,29%2775,96
T34 81197,9663780548,70%1306,18
ST-I91139,1060429545,76%892,53
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3435,7247129157,04%1453,45
Jagdtiger91456,3364526349,81%1181,43
KV-48709,4954521553,49%691,05
Ferdinand8890,7257719547,69%748,03
Object 430U101905,6069218153,59%1583,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 61217,9886517852,25%2377,05
Type 64 6784,9562317757,63%2078,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91294,5968616749,70%1316,72
T-29 3472,8949114854,73%1930,07
T14 5811,5278414564,14%1976,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101929,5171014452,08%1605,83
Panhard EBR 105101174,5663914450,00%1319,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68614,3850414339,16%900,61
T-4481044,5065914157,45%1353,07
Jagdpanzer IV6423,2227913743,07%541,26
SU-130PM 81797,6683912848,44%1860,69
Jagdpanther7516,1043612646,03%529,47
Super Conqueror102127,8477612051,67%1620,42
StuG III Ausf. G5321,1625111852,54%622,19
Object 140101913,3869911652,59%1561,54
AMX 13 757869,1447911050,00%1887,69
Škoda T 5091651,1974610948,62%1476,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8762,3060110749,53%1218,49
Object 43091556,7372510256,86%1532,55
IS-4102108,8878610153,47%1699,89
Strv 103-091833,0370410044,00%1471,20
Panhard EBR 9091009,667039744,33%1551,97
53TP Markowskiego81383,557188842,05%1531,20
CS-5991674,387708648,84%1509,95
IS-7102476,168318343,37%1841,90
M22 Locust 3327,603918144,44%1404,32
TNH T Vz. 5191902,748128041,25%1625,29
AMX ELC bis5281,582977347,95%791,51
Conqueror91716,137697145,07%1469,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101934,106047152,11%1406,55
BZ-6892279,549836962,32%2264,79
Leopard 1102255,937496944,93%1704,64
UDES 0381264,096246744,78%1212,18
T-34-856853,455176558,46%1984,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7979,756126549,23%1269,55
KV-37540,304486446,88%473,57
Emil II92210,898906353,97%2066,92
IS71241,528156256,45%1677,87
IS-6 B 81636,328726253,23%1769,34
Panhard AMD 178B6455,614406152,46%1324,82
Hotchkiss EBR7634,675836154,10%1322,61
KV-1S6604,324966051,67%965,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza92161,6910345967,80%2254,25
T26E5 Patriot 81518,247925954,24%1928,42
Type 5861172,349115863,79%3034,32
KV-15458,763615862,07%1023,49
Vz. 55102385,097835655,36%1814,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6815,074755437,04%1392,68
VK 100.01 (P)81574,609085356,60%1951,52
MKA 2486,915145352,83%2053,26
BZ-16681375,128575255,77%1714,76
T-1506529,044315253,85%814,12
Object 277102175,565905253,85%1728,22
CS-5381093,416495143,14%1235,03
BZ-75102201,518205152,94%1572,92
M10391859,557395158,82%1831,19
Emil I81734,218444850,00%1966,99
T2971627,299454843,75%2421,99
T3281853,919814761,70%2494,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101808,245664641,30%1215,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102506,898044564,44%2059,27
IS-381572,138334551,11%1819,87
VK 30.02 (M)6827,046504555,56%1676,54
Konštrukta T-34/10071078,027054454,55%1680,47
Mäuschen91966,189094450,00%1745,65
M-IV-Y 81558,168744454,55%1823,63
Leo71262,568104153,66%2186,50
BZ-5871499,739404160,98%2367,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507709,185954052,50%794,93
T-284273,762513860,53%902,42
Black Prince71106,187633850,00%1626,12
E 5092440,879573850,00%2523,39
Panther71257,088203644,44%2085,67
Panther II81071,426173641,67%1312,63
VK 30.01 (P)61293,408173548,57%2477,53
Cromwell6820,796353447,06%1689,32
DS PZInż5840,153923435,29%1733,01
Comet71059,976883438,24%1628,49
T110E5102325,846553246,88%1773,62
T-28E with F-30 4416,723753240,63%866,99
Strv 7461090,556163132,26%1901,37
Centurion Mk. I81477,479173060,00%2211,55
M10 RBFM 5762,136003060,00%1706,61
Škoda T 245485,383112951,72%1366,71
KR-1112084,937802931,03%1109,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4331,862882853,57%825,49
TNH 105/100081299,826962839,29%1233,39
CS-4471235,299552867,86%2365,07
Churchill VII6935,716742853,57%1901,08
Matilda IV 5619,365032846,43%1793,95
Caernarvon81490,638232744,44%1623,64
T-437715,045862564,00%1221,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81276,205512552,00%1260,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6688,504632454,17%1016,83
Marder II3276,252752458,33%981,82
Bishop5526,963772450,00%1104,83
Tiger (P)71188,527902356,52%1469,78
B.U.G.I.61210,957232254,55%2298,36
Sav m/434455,523132142,86%1129,10
AMX ELC 901 6549,196362171,43%1792,45
Vz. 44-171449,378011936,84%1962,10
AE Phase I 92222,5010281855,56%2411,13
Churchill I5782,296531764,71%2160,60
M661302,888621650,00%2280,87
40TP Habicha6954,697521681,25%1972,79
M5 Stuart479,633221668,75%261,13
SDP 44 Burza61018,315471631,25%1665,19
Strv m/425736,775641353,85%2356,32
M2 Light2223,384751361,54%1147,67
FV3046384,382561323,08%361,64
M4-85 5725,546431338,46%1857,37
Excelsior 5854,928071346,15%1857,42
Bofors Tornvagn 81447,159001361,54%1922,94
Škoda T 256556,504551241,67%854,45
Strv 103B102483,585691225,00%1557,51
LT vz. 383245,641811136,36%691,05
ST vz. 394494,093771145,45%1379,36
Kranvagn102394,919851163,64%1815,71
Ikv 1035389,183011172,73%1066,80
CS-63102635,829071154,55%2324,48
FV215b (183) 102215,647291145,45%1415,86
FCM 36 Pak 40 3551,705731070,00%1982,30
M415323,903161050,00%375,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6605,806261050,00%1596,61
SU-100Y 6635,706241070,00%1057,91
M3 Stuart3230,11351955,56%878,25
Leichttraktor1146,00238944,44%613,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2102,67150944,44%208,90
E 50 Ausf. M102358,78849955,56%2012,68
Patton the Tank 91983,00876966,67%2538,10
Char Futur 4 92284,221036966,67%2220,94
45TP Habicha71569,88993875,00%2647,79
T-463173,50180850,00%665,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5756,13627862,50%2274,87
T-50-2 6253,88201825,00%390,49
Renault FT 75 BS291,50151633,33%299,66
Lorraine 39L AM351,831936100,00%261,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 81091,00530616,67%1002,10
Maus102702,8058850,00%1853,85
Pz.Kpfw. II277,50138450,00%146,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,25137450,00%219,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha350,75120450,00%83,60
AMX 383122,75179425,00%164,89
FCM 36261,2581425,00%6,12
T-116 3355,25418450,00%1642,55
T28 Concept 71838,501057450,00%3063,80
Dicker Max 61014,25801475,00%2293,04
StuG IV 5394,25212425,00%626,05
Super Hellcat 7615,75407425,00%704,75
Renault FT190,006930,00%254,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,33136366,67%251,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7160,33386333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,502532100,00%906,70
LT vz. 352281,004002100,00%1521,76
T1 Cunningham1266,504842100,00%2159,97
Matilda4266,00333250,00%531,79
Renault NC-31169,0092250,00%190,91
T-262117,00126250,00%408,86
Type 91 Heavy353,00159250,00%107,96
T-103 81740,50828250,00%2020,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8530,00464250,00%491,53
Chi-Go 71261,00817250,00%1483,35
Kolohousenka1754,007201100,00%6022,51
Strv fm/21134,003610,00%0,00
Strv m/382343,004141100,00%1916,10
Renault Otsu1355,0034110,00%2102,47
Strv m/40L3303,0016710,00%923,18
D12248,004211100,00%1353,35
Crusader652,002710,00%0,00
TVP T 50/51102461,0013131100,00%2227,84
Panzerjäger I239,001861100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr244,001041100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71433,0072310,00%1991,57
AMR 35 283,001641100,00%364,27
Valiant 5196,0024810,00%127,43
BT-7 artillery 3253,003641100,00%1022,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-08
Left: 2026-01-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-11
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-18
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-17
Left: 2024-02-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-05-26
Left: 2023-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-07
Left: 2022-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-10
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-20
Left: 2017-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2019-04-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-06
Left: 2017-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2020-04-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-21
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-12
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-02-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2015-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-01-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2015-01-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-22
Left: 2014-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-27