| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 478,94 | 515 | 236 | 40,68% | 275,44 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 560,58 | 533 | 188 | 38,83% | 346,90 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 709,89 | 524 | 160 | 40,00% | 566,38 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 625,88 | 485 | 152 | 38,16% | 362,71 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 838,70 | 531 | 132 | 35,61% | 437,22 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 770,66 | 573 | 129 | 44,96% | 460,98 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 469,50 | 548 | 113 | 45,13% | 263,90 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 493,89 | 531 | 111 | 45,05% | 324,36 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 812,65 | 648 | 110 | 44,55% | 930,71 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 488,75 | 601 | 108 | 54,63% | 310,89 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 809,20 | 633 | 97 | 46,39% | 509,15 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 551,64 | 583 | 87 | 44,83% | 361,73 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 370,36 | 423 | 81 | 41,98% | 441,83 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 655,25 | 591 | 81 | 48,15% | 552,35 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 256,16 | 283 | 77 | 37,66% | 303,73 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 477,37 | 452 | 70 | 35,71% | 322,11 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 424,09 | 444 | 65 | 35,38% | 244,95 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 670,39 | 570 | 64 | 53,13% | 707,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 256,16 | 311 | 62 | 45,16% | 377,00 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 790,19 | 585 | 58 | 43,10% | 570,73 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 251,67 | 325 | 57 | 49,12% | 496,77 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 128,61 | 265 | 49 | 42,86% | 175,15 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 972,88 | 595 | 49 | 51,02% | 771,71 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 522,43 | 569 | 47 | 53,19% | 817,27 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 520,39 | 476 | 46 | 50,00% | 733,06 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 509,16 | 453 | 44 | 36,36% | 179,81 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1194,66 | 504 | 44 | 40,91% | 633,49 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 217,21 | 229 | 43 | 44,19% | 333,04 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 595,49 | 513 | 43 | 48,84% | 793,72 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 370,93 | 421 | 41 | 48,78% | 1252,94 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 154,02 | 324 | 41 | 43,90% | 161,03 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 295,78 | 395 | 40 | 42,50% | 212,25 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 373,08 | 318 | 38 | 36,84% | 518,00 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 231,68 | 274 | 38 | 39,47% | 472,75 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 632,54 | 556 | 37 | 43,24% | 394,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 441,29 | 436 | 34 | 58,82% | 1259,64 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 393,26 | 427 | 34 | 38,24% | 407,11 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 209,79 | 337 | 33 | 21,21% | 57,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 485,10 | 480 | 30 | 56,67% | 752,37 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 809,90 | 621 | 30 | 33,33% | 288,22 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 783,77 | 600 | 30 | 46,67% | 613,83 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 514,14 | 471 | 29 | 58,62% | 855,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 981,24 | 503 | 29 | 27,59% | 401,85 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 293,85 | 391 | 26 | 57,69% | 761,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 616,00 | 478 | 25 | 44,00% | 1680,61 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 348,57 | 462 | 21 | 42,86% | 139,04 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 597,60 | 587 | 20 | 40,00% | 400,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 140,25 | 291 | 20 | 60,00% | 415,54 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 364,24 | 336 | 17 | 23,53% | 92,67 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 229,82 | 288 | 17 | 47,06% | 435,71 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 152,06 | 236 | 16 | 37,50% | 329,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 476,75 | 334 | 16 | 25,00% | 349,16 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 334,08 | 428 | 12 | 33,33% | 1,14 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 402,10 | 552 | 10 | 40,00% | 169,90 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 78,50 | 590 | 10 | 60,00% | 225,27 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 376,30 | 349 | 10 | 40,00% | 361,75 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 312,80 | 369 | 10 | 50,00% | 346,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 223,50 | 192 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,83 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 79,00 | 296 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 261,75 | 322 | 4 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 282,00 | 378 | 4 | 75,00% | 1130,27 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 333,25 | 305 | 4 | 25,00% | 152,31 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 634,00 | 571 | 3 | 33,33% | 447,95 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 70,33 | 237 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 223,00 | 365 | 3 | 33,33% | 314,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 215,50 | 413 | 2 | 50,00% | 546,96 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 143,50 | 336 | 2 | 50,00% | 303,33 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 830,00 | 185 | 2 | 0,00% | 278,55 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 216,00 | 274 | 2 | 50,00% | 201,93 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 519,00 | 339 | 2 | 0,00% | 116,48 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 488,00 | 890 | 1 | 100,00% | 962,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 95,00 | 507 | 1 | 100,00% | 397,20 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 0,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 0,00 | 662 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 303,00 | 188 | 1 | 0,00% | 1240,93 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 570,00 | 329 | 1 | 0,00% | 474,76 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 107,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 75,98 |
Papierzoosino
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3365 | 0 | 21 | 29 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,33 | 0,00 | 8,33 | 8,34 | ||||
| Victories | 1445 | 42,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 42,86% | 10 | 34,48% |
| Defeats | 1867 | 55,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 57,14% | 19 | 65,52% |
| Draws | 53 | 1,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 549 | 16,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 19,05% | 4 | 13,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1203 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,48 | 12 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,59 | 0,48 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2675 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,52 | 13 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 542,06 | 0,00 | 908,14 | 890,76 | ||||
| Capture points | 4209 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 98 | 4,67 | 98 | 3,38 |
| Defense points | 231 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 489,70 | 0,00 | 605,29 | 556,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 448,68 | 0,00 | 545,35 | 406,54 | ||||
| WN8 | 433,11 | 0,00 | 686,39 | 600,38 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3365 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,33 | |
| Victories | 1445 | 42,94% |
| Defeats | 1867 | 55,48% |
| Draws | 53 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 549 | 16,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1203 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2675 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 542,06 | |
| Capture points | 4209 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 231 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 489,70 | |
| WN7 | 448,68 | |
| WN8 | 433,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,33 | |
| Victories | 9 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 12 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 19,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 908,14 | |
| Capture points | 98 | 4,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 605,29 | |
| WN7 | 545,35 | |
| WN8 | 686,39 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,34 | |
| Victories | 10 | 34,48% |
| Defeats | 19 | 65,52% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 13,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 890,76 | |
| Capture points | 98 | 3,38 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 556,00 | |
| WN7 | 406,54 | |
| WN8 | 600,38 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 48 | 37,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 79 | 62,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 21,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 650,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 179 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 166 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 509,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 127 | |
| Victories | 48 | 37,80% |
| Defeats | 79 | 62,20% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 21,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,28 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 650,46 | |
| Capture points | 179 | 1,41 |
| Defense points | 166 | 1,31 |
| Experience | 509,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen