Pampersmann

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2758705792
Ø Tier7,440,009,919,50
Victories1384550,19%00,00%3154,39%4447,83%
Defeats1347348,84%00,00%2543,86%4751,09%
Draws2690,98%00,00%11,75%11,09%
Battles survived721826,16%00,00%1322,81%1920,65%
Tanks destroyed236180,8600,00400,70670,73
Destruction ratio1,160,000,910,92
Tanks spotted297501,0800,00711,251221,33
Damage dealt1.160,320,001.906,611.685,71
Capture points342241,2400,00390,68890,97
Defense points125260,4500,0000,00140,15
Experience566,620,00809,56732,25
WN71131,230,001075,00995,98
WN81501,220,001558,081474,54
Total
Battles27587
Ø Tier7,44
Victories1384550,19%
Defeats1347348,84%
Draws2690,98%
Battles survived721826,16%
Tanks destroyed236180,86
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted297501,08
Damage dealt1.160,32
Capture points342241,24
Defense points125260,45
Experience566,62
WN71131,23
WN81501,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,91
Victories3154,39%
Defeats2543,86%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1322,81%
Tanks destroyed400,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted711,25
Damage dealt1.906,61
Capture points390,68
Defense points00,00
Experience809,56
WN71075,00
WN81558,08
Past 30 days
Battles92
Ø Tier9,50
Victories4447,83%
Defeats4751,09%
Draws11,09%
Battles survived1920,65%
Tanks destroyed670,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1221,33
Damage dealt1.685,71
Capture points890,97
Defense points140,15
Experience732,25
WN7995,98
WN81474,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1931,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4168,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.726,930,000,000,00
Capture points1292,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience507,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1931,67%
Defeats4168,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1728,33%
Tanks destroyed400,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted641,07
Damage dealt1.726,93
Capture points1292,15
Defense points120,20
Experience507,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt764,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,120,000,000,00
Capture points392,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed110,65
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted140,82
Damage dealt708,12
Capture points392,29
Defense points00,00
Experience420,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt154,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt154,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories8749,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5833,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2011,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,630,000,000,00
Capture points3632,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4282,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience420,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories8749,71%
Defeats8448,00%
Draws42,29%
Battles survived5833,14%
Tanks destroyed960,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2011,15
Damage dealt849,63
Capture points3632,07
Defense points4282,45
Experience420,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles960000
Victories57860,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37438,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41943,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7420,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7620,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,060,000,000,00
Capture points22302,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points19982,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience771,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles960
Victories57860,21%
Defeats37438,96%
Draws80,83%
Battles survived41943,65%
Tanks destroyed7420,77
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted7620,79
Damage dealt1.537,06
Capture points22302,32
Defense points19982,08
Experience771,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.741,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.741,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience430,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (353)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381317,43593117451,11%1670,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81798,5191394454,98%2437,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102627,5589172352,01%2364,97
T-448781,7847069545,90%1006,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3257,7640368055,15%1518,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8741,6448360448,51%1424,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81250,2560552648,48%1499,80
KV-856853,0856347052,13%1575,55
IS-7102187,3966140248,51%1810,82
T-437562,1737939547,59%776,37
M53/M5591251,3943239151,15%1208,55
AMX ELC bis5394,3043638048,95%1367,91
AMX 13 909928,4447237748,54%1419,75
M40/M4381304,6541134449,71%1516,95
KV-481102,8052630751,47%1358,04
Object 703 Version II 81792,7896930751,14%2139,77
T-1091718,6366130555,41%1794,64
ST-I91661,2559829351,19%1688,65
FV3046697,5038429255,14%1412,20
T54E191309,1752127948,03%1158,73
T92 HMC101357,5254927745,49%1031,23
T6981128,1556927546,91%1519,75
T-549975,7345627139,48%764,67
BT-74127,5217426545,28%252,41
T-100 LT101083,0275625446,46%1183,50
T71 DA7503,0742524949,40%947,77
Panhard EBR 10510944,5364524844,35%963,64
T-34-856468,2231024651,22%818,98
Kranvagn102607,0792124354,73%2257,63
M415559,8533723550,64%955,32
M127924,9538223048,26%1159,74
Cromwell6690,1049922754,19%1537,09
Type 64 6705,3846822454,02%2146,08
IS7798,1440122051,36%1048,42
Bisonte C45 81734,1198922055,45%2087,64
Jagdpanther II81220,1348321747,00%1223,97
Super Conqueror102514,2586520849,04%2097,63
Jagdpanther7933,5946920753,62%1295,81
M18 Hellcat6467,0630319545,13%677,80
M446652,3036719250,00%1085,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81491,9879219052,63%1732,24
O-Ho81100,2454118745,99%1179,47
T675314,7928418754,01%636,45
KV-15559,7737318445,11%1240,41
AMX 12 t6506,2854218053,33%1318,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102210,0772117953,07%1637,64
IS-4101489,4753117644,32%981,88
Manticore101246,9879517652,84%1548,25
T803112626,4590917246,51%1747,13
O-I6964,8367115647,44%1805,86
T216238,8236215347,71%500,12
AMX 13 757562,5447414148,23%1083,34
AMX 13 10510984,4452814047,14%1025,66
Churchill VII6651,1448513857,25%1191,29
Leopard 1102147,0771013844,20%1690,01
Object 705A102398,4185113651,47%1929,14
O-Ni71108,8155913460,45%1674,13
FV215b (183) 101865,0164713342,11%1236,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7893,9138513241,67%1192,73
LT-432 8811,3371413154,20%1580,14
Hummel6614,8535412948,06%841,53
T110E3102408,7277912755,12%1691,93
Object 140102221,0483412351,22%2079,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5485,1342812353,66%1396,72
T2971185,5760112252,46%1588,43
Grille5479,9629611559,13%1075,52
T-345320,7526811450,00%804,88
E 100102326,0284611153,15%1866,08
T-1506667,6454611157,66%1198,77
Jagdpanzer IV6758,0744210953,21%1453,36
Maus102100,9388310553,33%1640,23
Type 4 Heavy91234,5257110347,57%1038,32
KV-26599,0239010342,72%845,67
Black Prince7928,5954010257,84%1309,85
Bishop5434,3926410243,14%864,10
FV4005 Stage II101598,3060710148,51%1105,26
AMX M4 mle. 457781,054979854,08%1031,79
Somua SM 81757,979559856,12%1968,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6649,713569759,79%971,52
M75263,392639746,39%828,30
A-205121,241819643,75%182,10
Object 252U Defender 81581,688599643,75%1839,84
122 TM 81653,999349661,46%2132,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68426,155219544,21%548,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6730,474159346,24%1341,82
CS-52 LIS 81556,387999351,61%2011,85
Strv 103B102358,917479253,26%1682,60
TVP T 50/51101934,776438837,50%1426,61
VK 28.016362,613558847,73%924,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507689,073778647,67%745,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102132,866418438,10%1444,84
M66672,534208346,99%940,26
SU-122A5474,512858349,40%1029,31
Caernarvon8950,224848149,38%973,86
Churchill I5383,753778052,50%748,96
StuG III Ausf. G5293,112647941,77%477,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,322067945,57%242,66
ARL 446697,634497842,31%1129,58
Conqueror92069,748887750,65%2094,66
KV-37962,626387744,16%1257,63
Alecto4331,993037755,84%976,35
T28 Concept 71076,495447757,14%1654,11
Jagdtiger92047,575077648,68%1679,30
T376429,763697652,63%1145,91
Škoda T 245440,323137552,00%1328,35
Emil II92155,499477454,05%2348,99
T110E5102048,598287447,30%1411,35
121B 102076,317867447,30%1797,09
Taschenratte112479,079346946,38%1333,33
M8A14262,042676852,94%611,93
Strv 103-091848,037256746,27%1626,06
Object 430U102016,237186646,97%1616,50
M5 Stuart465,432026540,00%3,43
KR-1113146,8910896556,92%2358,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5167,173306454,69%424,76
BDR G1 B5649,445376453,13%1384,44
Löwe 81666,779406450,00%2130,70
M5A1 Stuart4143,762296352,38%363,30
SU-86694,133666355,56%912,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4479,903306142,62%1259,54
VK 100.01 (P)81504,908456150,82%1864,34
E 65 Zwilling 82737,8212526157,38%3004,31
AE Phase I 92223,7910106159,02%2345,02
Object 277102295,057745947,46%1807,61
T-284117,051695855,17%224,30
UDES 0381117,045305759,65%1347,74
O-I Experimental5654,583995749,12%1258,50
T57 Heavy101906,755465747,37%1442,49
Grille 15102247,447045745,61%1545,67
STB-1102380,208965655,36%2189,00
Škoda T 56 82131,7011035666,07%2487,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101961,967385446,30%1505,89
UDES 15/16101896,247185149,02%1407,42
ELC EVEN 90 8868,206945149,02%1719,97
SU-855378,223285040,00%724,23
CS-4471349,748605058,00%2511,32
SU-85B4251,282685048,00%489,86
STA-2 81262,327155044,00%1685,56
T1 Heavy5539,045274948,98%1140,79
FV217 Badger102191,717284953,06%1552,34
SU-54233,332144852,08%482,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 102890,409454845,83%1964,77
BZT-70 101964,137654843,75%1030,89
GSOR 1008 81570,716954841,67%1545,68
ST vz. 394325,092674751,06%990,79
VK 30.01 (P)6699,774684748,94%1167,05
T110E4101805,576904746,81%1129,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81771,777704748,94%1829,90
M374295,622684546,67%998,24
FV229 Contender92180,119094544,44%2000,86
Rinoceronte102373,957684445,45%1814,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102132,988344450,00%1639,32
T4991102,527014445,45%1613,67
T 55A 91948,529564465,91%2130,10
Ikv 1035399,843684337,21%802,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81590,796964355,81%1681,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91977,299134261,90%2041,45
Leichttraktor1101,022384158,54%434,53
FV227 Conceiver81511,958404151,22%1761,55
Emil I81678,007924040,00%1954,42
Matilda4223,462433946,15%445,76
VK 36.01 (H)6677,284133946,15%1009,25
Ares 90 C111743,697793946,15%1092,07
BZ-176 81592,729263951,28%1550,18
40TP Habicha6672,183463839,47%1122,33
Char Futur 4 92068,747513836,84%1741,40
Type 59 81660,519893754,05%2491,18
P.44 Pantera81547,517973745,95%2259,83
CS-5381132,116463737,84%1434,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2156,171763661,11%662,38
M24 Chaffee5333,033253647,22%991,38
BT-7 artillery 3186,532673647,22%593,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,971713548,57%611,87
Sturmpanzer II4247,632203557,14%836,18
E 7592363,0010163560,00%2510,75
Crusader6508,474043467,65%1835,21
M3 Lee4203,242683455,88%640,65
BZ-75101881,537153444,12%1207,49
Challenger71169,626683450,00%1518,22
Strv S1 81801,417983461,76%2141,58
Type 95 Heavy4334,702913357,58%1195,34
M26 Pershing81120,065843327,27%1192,74
Grant4262,783573256,25%817,48
T1 HMC2164,031173237,50%749,34
T328766,104203145,16%674,07
Covenanter5303,062793145,16%931,77
AMX 50 12092147,309293056,67%2227,96
14TP4294,212812850,00%1011,98
AMX 50 10081477,188292853,57%1879,46
Vz. 55102390,707852740,74%1723,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3104,261612755,56%245,75
UDES 1692075,599572759,26%2253,05
Marder II3212,851932740,74%498,86
M3 Stuart3136,882132653,85%439,07
Škoda T 256304,382612638,46%311,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII102382,778012634,62%1563,56
Sav m/434363,643262568,00%1129,47
Sexton II3147,121402536,00%351,74
Indien-Panzer81185,927792556,00%1477,07
VK 30.02 (M)6796,126092548,00%1353,47
25TP KSUST II5354,632732441,67%715,07
45TP Habicha71034,085752454,17%1366,43
Object 274a 81195,577242352,17%1471,38
B14216,913382254,55%551,97
P.43 bis6724,145212152,38%1245,71
Marder 38T4236,621812142,86%393,06
M60 102273,868652157,14%1942,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481603,558452055,00%1901,41
B.U.G.I.61183,558622070,00%2707,78
UDES 14 Alt 581637,757642050,00%2255,53
Strv m/40L3173,282271838,89%399,59
Ikv 723164,782421866,67%498,31
T3 HMC2132,111501855,56%490,26
T-703140,722281872,22%571,02
D23128,941531747,06%281,14
Pz.Kpfw. II298,941331741,18%167,57
MS-1197,711141752,94%389,12
SU-182289,411601741,18%2020,44
Nashorn6555,413481752,94%806,29
Charioteer81463,946341747,06%1415,35
FV230 Canopener101656,715541723,53%803,52
Konštrukta T-34/10071449,199051656,25%3080,55
AMX 50 B102406,758181643,75%1850,71
TS-5 81595,388131656,25%1884,53
Renault FT 75 BS2219,671681573,33%1583,31
P26/404526,134141573,33%1881,53
Type T-345264,472221546,67%555,57
SU-76M4150,872081560,00%339,98
FV224 Chopper72432,2015221580,00%4422,78
StuG IV 5361,072861553,33%811,76
T-463142,361691450,00%469,91
M7 Priest3181,711761450,00%401,60
CS-63101874,866761442,86%1286,32
AT 25397,573221457,14%915,61
M48A5 Patton101972,717141442,86%1347,72
Valiant 5985,218821450,00%2519,63
Stuart I-IV3138,542981353,85%442,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,151421369,23%253,19
E 50 Ausf. M101515,388041361,54%1173,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 81477,549091369,23%1825,01
Strv m/425575,675751258,33%1924,72
Strv 746659,176041275,00%1321,21
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,671821258,33%347,55
Type 5 Heavy102445,837661233,33%1347,94
M2 Medium Tank340,421021241,67%13,73
Leopard Prototyp A91105,086391241,67%888,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81656,927681250,00%1828,45
T1 Cunningham155,091491154,55%178,91
BT-22131,091411127,27%413,67
T-262112,271361145,45%371,15
SU-263211,001791154,55%571,69
Achilles61045,006551145,45%2085,65
Mäuschen91637,008201145,45%1416,21
Object 43091645,007461145,45%1513,07
Vz. 68 Squall 8731,556551163,64%1193,92
FV4202 81394,648421154,55%1814,17
Panzerjäger I293,801411060,00%270,04
AMX 38383,502131070,00%266,87
Coccodrillo 101407,106931050,00%799,35
T56 GMC3109,701371040,00%124,27
T-45 2524,207291050,00%3329,80
LTP 3156,302621060,00%702,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,67168966,67%296,94
Cruiser Mk. III399,11166966,67%423,30
Loyd Gun Carriage2184,89136933,33%1126,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5171,00170933,33%97,79
Lago4312,25395850,00%942,34
P.435479,50389850,00%1448,96
T7 Combat Car 2112,75116825,00%310,71
ShPTK-TVP 100 81938,50828837,50%2040,23
10TP3349,57378785,71%1708,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,43180771,43%481,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8646,00383742,86%924,22
Object 25791714,71555757,14%2097,95
Object 777 Version II 91862,86972771,43%1980,83
TOG II* 61054,86516728,57%1876,99
Dicker Max 6251,14309742,86%195,76
FV226 Contradictious 81882,71943742,86%2117,16
T-62A10994,83391616,67%458,89
MT-256171,00211616,67%219,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81724,67871650,00%2060,20
53TP Markowskiego81950,00938560,00%2490,08
SU-1006167,40264560,00%206,80
AT-1287,40126540,00%106,60
T-60265,40244580,00%293,31
Concept No. 5102082,40731540,00%1189,69
Kunze Panzer 92144,60810540,00%1983,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,5089450,00%188,04
Chi-Ni258,50178450,00%102,84
Strv m/382160,75198450,00%642,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2256,00343450,00%1248,44
M2 Light2185,25209425,00%641,84
AMX 40470,50124450,00%104,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,75168475,00%261,00
Valentine AT4231,25129425,00%455,58
Birch Gun4190,25175450,00%539,37
ISU-152K 8828,25619450,00%675,71
T-50-2 6478,75389475,00%1467,38
T42 81639,75954450,00%2315,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6695,75776475,00%2304,47
Matilda Black Prince 5697,75654450,00%1917,67
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102229,75628425,00%1119,70
Stridsyxa 8875,5036540,00%523,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,67188333,33%483,86
T2 Medium Tank2101,67153333,33%278,22
G.W. Panther7521,33294366,67%600,68
Chieftain/T95 81433,00909366,67%2370,11
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791107,00545333,33%672,32
ISU-122-2 81272,33762366,67%1446,12
XM57 81745,33676333,33%1113,89
IS-3A Peregrine 82371,0014213100,00%3617,06
Caernarvon Action X 81231,33870366,67%1513,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2131,00243333,33%377,65
M4A1 FL 10 6927,67589333,33%1266,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71631,331244366,67%2682,97
Super Hellcat 7318,00490366,67%426,08
DZT-159 91195,67557333,33%739,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2202,503062100,00%1373,53
Renault NC-31145,0071250,00%85,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.46,008220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2146,5011420,00%421,59
Durchbruchswagen 24243,50187250,00%541,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,502220,00%0,00
AMBT 82134,001014250,00%3257,53
TS-54 82689,5094620,00%3736,69
Obsidian 81779,5013472100,00%2648,96
T-832 81782,0062720,00%1345,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 6367,5034620,00%283,28
Type 63 82671,501507250,00%3937,38
Light Mk. VIC 285,503032100,00%459,27
A46 6377,005832100,00%1024,00
Cobra 91385,509712100,00%1272,22
T78 61603,0013042100,00%3589,82
Nemesis 81339,5012452100,00%1892,38
Concept 1B 91209,00547250,00%736,01
43 M. Toldi III 349,002332100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211194,002601100,00%1274,50
Renault FT1291,002911100,00%2077,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 2513,0027810,00%3452,71
Lorraine 39L AM319,001701100,00%261,00
FV215b 102126,0074410,00%1496,65
Renault UE 573104,002891100,00%323,80
T9591525,009421100,00%1258,90
FV4004 Conway92435,0034710,00%1641,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7619,0020210,00%965,19
T-116 386,002021100,00%333,45
T-29 3430,006171100,00%1762,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3106,007410,00%174,56
Excalibur 60,0017910,00%0,00
FCM 2C 31136,0013651100,00%5490,70
TT-130M 92929,0080310,00%3239,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5812,009261100,00%2593,72
Rambo 91149,0041610,00%656,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-09
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-30
Left: 2026-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2014-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-17
Left: 2021-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2014-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-05
Left: 2019-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-22
Left: 2015-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-01
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-31
Left: 2015-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-03
Left: 2015-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-22
Left: 2015-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-07