| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2080,07 | 993 | 1609 | 59,35% | 3027,81 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1268,21 | 516 | 1400 | 50,64% | 1494,87 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1221,42 | 650 | 1211 | 51,53% | 1777,59 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2089,57 | 554 | 955 | 49,95% | 1800,26 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 770,15 | 402 | 940 | 48,94% | 1416,16 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1318,74 | 544 | 818 | 50,98% | 1506,18 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2506,33 | 639 | 732 | 53,01% | 2291,26 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2640,98 | 698 | 661 | 59,15% | 2464,08 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 358,47 | 365 | 585 | 50,77% | 1245,50 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1139,39 | 651 | 553 | 60,40% | 2447,28 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2813,17 | 615 | 484 | 53,93% | 2551,95 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 970,89 | 467 | 467 | 50,32% | 1377,18 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1556,87 | 541 | 466 | 49,79% | 1524,72 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1133,42 | 895 | 452 | 54,65% | 2430,55 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2694,21 | 755 | 423 | 55,79% | 2560,67 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 969,68 | 506 | 410 | 53,41% | 1290,17 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2856,55 | 1017 | 339 | 65,49% | 3297,37 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 555,15 | 399 | 336 | 48,51% | 869,12 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3047,75 | 891 | 320 | 55,94% | 2856,67 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2189,23 | 1089 | 315 | 61,27% | 3413,26 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2916,52 | 1371 | 306 | 63,40% | 3644,39 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1270,20 | 539 | 250 | 52,80% | 1433,21 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4160,19 | 1176 | 241 | 59,34% | 3584,98 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3198,71 | 915 | 235 | 59,57% | 3165,08 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1973,51 | 739 | 230 | 61,30% | 2369,83 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 581,14 | 425 | 219 | 46,58% | 566,99 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1759,35 | 574 | 215 | 52,09% | 1795,94 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2038,39 | 626 | 214 | 53,27% | 2052,11 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1278,88 | 550 | 196 | 54,08% | 1510,90 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2677,99 | 807 | 194 | 58,76% | 2673,46 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1848,21 | 654 | 192 | 55,21% | 1889,57 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2935,29 | 807 | 186 | 61,83% | 2978,66 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3207,93 | 914 | 180 | 56,11% | 2898,97 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 930,90 | 531 | 163 | 57,06% | 1260,43 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2170,89 | 793 | 161 | 53,42% | 2202,53 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1129,37 | 566 | 158 | 56,96% | 1339,02 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3323,56 | 937 | 153 | 54,90% | 2845,82 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2673,20 | 730 | 153 | 52,94% | 2359,12 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 770,28 | 570 | 152 | 68,42% | 2566,76 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3065,93 | 1091 | 149 | 61,74% | 2967,71 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2674,40 | 751 | 146 | 49,32% | 2345,20 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2402,38 | 928 | 136 | 59,56% | 2618,02 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 305,88 | 325 | 135 | 42,96% | 273,68 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 325,34 | 267 | 130 | 42,31% | 616,72 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1107,75 | 582 | 126 | 52,38% | 1459,53 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2941,67 | 726 | 126 | 51,59% | 2553,51 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2881,31 | 793 | 125 | 54,40% | 2610,08 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 380,96 | 368 | 124 | 53,23% | 977,45 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1108,92 | 697 | 119 | 50,42% | 1452,06 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2830,93 | 859 | 119 | 53,78% | 2804,50 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2170,38 | 593 | 116 | 46,55% | 1858,25 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3186,63 | 894 | 115 | 51,30% | 2709,60 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2136,39 | 1078 | 114 | 56,14% | 3254,66 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1448,55 | 745 | 113 | 56,64% | 2170,45 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 921,86 | 513 | 109 | 54,13% | 2459,71 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 926,77 | 569 | 101 | 59,41% | 1522,57 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 3285,30 | 1048 | 97 | 58,76% | 3365,25 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1003,40 | 424 | 95 | 51,58% | 1684,89 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1629,19 | 946 | 95 | 52,63% | 2439,90 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1946,44 | 866 | 94 | 48,94% | 2469,66 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1522,07 | 936 | 87 | 51,72% | 2724,68 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 682,63 | 426 | 86 | 53,49% | 1454,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2072,07 | 855 | 84 | 63,10% | 2452,79 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 778,96 | 477 | 83 | 59,04% | 2758,46 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 812,39 | 415 | 83 | 53,01% | 1603,96 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1197,74 | 609 | 81 | 58,02% | 2310,86 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 226,62 | 288 | 81 | 60,49% | 1302,85 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 260,66 | 429 | 80 | 65,00% | 425,93 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 320,10 | 223 | 78 | 42,31% | 317,79 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2091,61 | 931 | 77 | 53,25% | 1942,56 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 451,12 | 293 | 75 | 46,67% | 1066,94 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2002,49 | 842 | 74 | 51,35% | 2242,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2558,59 | 928 | 73 | 58,90% | 3004,27 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 782,85 | 490 | 73 | 67,12% | 1474,72 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2192,51 | 924 | 72 | 59,72% | 2223,24 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 507,58 | 341 | 72 | 51,39% | 723,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 843,96 | 593 | 70 | 54,29% | 1862,64 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 165,15 | 256 | 68 | 50,00% | 821,59 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 961,07 | 553 | 67 | 46,27% | 741,13 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1106,21 | 701 | 66 | 60,61% | 2177,33 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2577,52 | 870 | 64 | 53,13% | 2436,67 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2877,57 | 958 | 63 | 55,56% | 2407,79 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 181,80 | 260 | 61 | 42,62% | 342,52 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 178,34 | 298 | 59 | 37,29% | 83,28 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1088,95 | 611 | 55 | 50,91% | 1342,60 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1886,00 | 845 | 55 | 54,55% | 1975,15 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2439,39 | 905 | 54 | 57,41% | 2359,06 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 3258,64 | 983 | 53 | 54,72% | 2626,41 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2706,00 | 983 | 52 | 51,92% | 2468,02 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 966,29 | 655 | 51 | 56,86% | 2150,20 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 115,98 | 180 | 51 | 43,14% | 81,89 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1547,76 | 844 | 51 | 50,98% | 2206,45 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118,16 | 189 | 50 | 44,00% | 114,69 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2064,61 | 857 | 49 | 46,94% | 1950,78 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2507,61 | 1067 | 49 | 59,18% | 2718,97 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1897,84 | 855 | 49 | 51,02% | 2451,72 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1198,48 | 702 | 48 | 47,92% | 1628,07 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1440,60 | 835 | 48 | 45,83% | 1674,67 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2289,08 | 806 | 48 | 37,50% | 1968,71 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1414,28 | 811 | 47 | 46,81% | 1857,29 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2551,80 | 1155 | 46 | 71,74% | 2811,51 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2281,57 | 962 | 46 | 52,17% | 2039,04 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 353,61 | 298 | 44 | 61,36% | 1038,24 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1099,67 | 585 | 43 | 53,49% | 1496,28 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1052,24 | 725 | 42 | 54,76% | 1797,66 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 529,02 | 765 | 41 | 68,29% | 2500,37 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1634,48 | 933 | 40 | 57,50% | 2158,55 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 680,62 | 461 | 39 | 61,54% | 2263,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 393,57 | 389 | 37 | 64,86% | 1154,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3148,27 | 981 | 37 | 54,05% | 2954,82 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1684,31 | 909 | 36 | 50,00% | 2272,31 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2391,31 | 988 | 36 | 69,44% | 2483,08 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2530,74 | 1071 | 35 | 68,57% | 3024,51 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2180,26 | 695 | 35 | 54,29% | 1817,65 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 144,62 | 205 | 34 | 61,76% | 397,34 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2981,38 | 958 | 34 | 52,94% | 1958,81 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 721,52 | 770 | 33 | 78,79% | 1670,61 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 86,75 | 176 | 32 | 46,88% | 248,96 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2232,68 | 1107 | 31 | 58,06% | 2799,77 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1900,16 | 907 | 31 | 61,29% | 2354,18 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1317,42 | 847 | 31 | 64,52% | 1629,29 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1643,68 | 900 | 31 | 51,61% | 2505,07 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1175,06 | 565 | 31 | 48,39% | 1324,77 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 198,30 | 239 | 30 | 40,00% | 431,27 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1600,03 | 589 | 30 | 50,00% | 2076,92 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 129,97 | 145 | 29 | 44,83% | 238,51 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2160,14 | 925 | 29 | 48,28% | 2089,60 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1994,79 | 650 | 29 | 51,72% | 2220,27 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3554,32 | 1107 | 28 | 57,14% | 2542,41 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1349,36 | 767 | 28 | 42,86% | 1497,23 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2646,75 | 829 | 28 | 60,71% | 2075,57 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 742,86 | 659 | 28 | 60,71% | 2502,07 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1303,07 | 477 | 28 | 39,29% | 1392,80 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2613,19 | 1009 | 27 | 70,37% | 2531,17 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1825,70 | 748 | 27 | 51,85% | 2997,19 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1247,12 | 608 | 26 | 46,15% | 2378,19 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 277,31 | 259 | 26 | 50,00% | 794,31 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2500,73 | 908 | 26 | 65,38% | 3039,48 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1622,38 | 771 | 24 | 50,00% | 1521,60 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 583,29 | 561 | 24 | 33,33% | 867,77 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 203,13 | 419 | 23 | 56,52% | 1373,65 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 632,39 | 520 | 23 | 56,52% | 2079,57 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1834,87 | 892 | 23 | 43,48% | 2315,91 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3256,04 | 1056 | 23 | 56,52% | 2890,67 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 2349,04 | 1226 | 23 | 82,61% | 2836,64 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1933,04 | 1066 | 23 | 56,52% | 2541,23 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3250,73 | 841 | 22 | 68,18% | 3047,50 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 584,00 | 567 | 22 | 50,00% | 976,34 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 3120,52 | 1119 | 21 | 66,67% | 2986,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1445,29 | 865 | 21 | 52,38% | 2489,50 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 805,68 | 561 | 19 | 57,89% | 1813,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 148,05 | 208 | 19 | 42,11% | 274,71 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1094,84 | 840 | 19 | 47,37% | 2000,24 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2433,11 | 761 | 19 | 57,89% | 1977,42 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1323,00 | 790 | 18 | 61,11% | 1815,21 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1508,94 | 986 | 18 | 61,11% | 2243,46 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1987,00 | 1147 | 18 | 55,56% | 2974,94 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1048,24 | 959 | 17 | 58,82% | 2705,72 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2124,71 | 1160 | 17 | 88,24% | 2734,82 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1230,00 | 818 | 17 | 76,47% | 1871,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 368,41 | 274 | 17 | 47,06% | 1284,20 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 905,24 | 611 | 17 | 58,82% | 1554,84 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 127,00 | 214 | 16 | 50,00% | 376,82 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 463,19 | 380 | 16 | 75,00% | 2084,72 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 947,88 | 499 | 16 | 43,75% | 1283,36 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 138,87 | 182 | 15 | 46,67% | 377,14 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 590,80 | 589 | 15 | 53,33% | 2349,66 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 146,47 | 129 | 15 | 33,33% | 209,50 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1702,86 | 1127 | 14 | 78,57% | 2339,67 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 137,57 | 447 | 14 | 71,43% | 915,37 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 149,50 | 171 | 14 | 57,14% | 473,35 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1606,43 | 973 | 14 | 78,57% | 2905,44 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 503,29 | 550 | 14 | 35,71% | 1400,63 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 428,21 | 441 | 14 | 78,57% | 1934,67 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2240,29 | 913 | 14 | 57,14% | 2146,99 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1171,38 | 811 | 13 | 69,23% | 2090,68 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1836,54 | 1256 | 13 | 84,62% | 2716,22 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1102,31 | 858 | 13 | 69,23% | 2058,83 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 924,73 | 615 | 11 | 63,64% | 3240,88 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 734,82 | 807 | 11 | 81,82% | 2621,30 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1938,80 | 994 | 10 | 50,00% | 3142,26 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1198,30 | 918 | 10 | 50,00% | 1211,80 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 743,50 | 587 | 10 | 40,00% | 1018,35 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1389,30 | 731 | 10 | 80,00% | 1968,94 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 299,63 | 300 | 8 | 62,50% | 2104,92 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 138,88 | 211 | 8 | 50,00% | 390,08 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1636,50 | 834 | 8 | 62,50% | 1595,54 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1678,75 | 1061 | 8 | 62,50% | 1993,63 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 167,29 | 222 | 7 | 42,86% | 632,92 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 115,43 | 188 | 7 | 42,86% | 332,17 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 81,86 | 186 | 7 | 42,86% | 164,20 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1141,71 | 968 | 7 | 85,71% | 2850,84 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 175,67 | 351 | 6 | 50,00% | 947,05 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 108,83 | 192 | 6 | 50,00% | 270,67 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 292,00 | 286 | 6 | 66,67% | 826,19 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 120,00 | 286 | 5 | 40,00% | 547,20 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 131,80 | 123 | 5 | 40,00% | 554,23 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 296,60 | 288 | 5 | 40,00% | 948,35 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 113,60 | 142 | 5 | 20,00% | 292,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 123,50 | 336 | 4 | 50,00% | 378,54 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 488,25 | 566 | 4 | 75,00% | 2504,28 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 182,25 | 232 | 4 | 0,00% | 345,12 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 162,00 | 260 | 3 | 33,33% | 558,99 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 146,00 | 249 | 3 | 33,33% | 596,47 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 86,33 | 152 | 3 | 66,67% | 333,09 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 627,67 | 495 | 3 | 33,33% | 342,21 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 930,67 | 709 | 3 | 33,33% | 2664,16 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 886,33 | 601 | 3 | 66,67% | 1161,34 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 113,50 | 182 | 2 | 100,00% | 443,90 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 217,50 | 537 | 2 | 100,00% | 1469,81 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1345,00 | 1038 | 2 | 100,00% | 2108,95 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1416,00 | 817 | 2 | 50,00% | 1781,91 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 119,00 | 424 | 1 | 100,00% | 697,09 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 70,00 | 294 | 1 | 100,00% | 325,24 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 41,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 202,00 | 423 | 1 | 100,00% | 916,39 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 984,00 | 566 | 1 | 100,00% | 3073,42 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 489,00 | 408 | 1 | 0,00% | 1825,36 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Vz. 63P
Palmi69
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24543 | 19 | 421 | 853 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | 10,00 | 9,10 | 9,23 | ||||
| Victories | 13335 | 54,33% | 10 | 52,63% | 240 | 57,01% | 494 | 57,91% |
| Defeats | 10973 | 44,71% | 9 | 47,37% | 177 | 42,04% | 349 | 40,91% |
| Draws | 235 | 0,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0,95% | 10 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 7134 | 29,07% | 7 | 36,84% | 157 | 37,29% | 312 | 36,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24264 | 0,99 | 17 | 0,89 | 542 | 1,29 | 1042 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 1,42 | 2,05 | 1,93 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35659 | 1,45 | 28 | 1,47 | 570 | 1,35 | 1248 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.695,10 | 3.565,89 | 2.874,49 | 2.833,77 | ||||
| Capture points | 13882 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 189 | 0,45 | 314 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 11606 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,05 | 127 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 679,08 | 991,11 | 1.097,16 | 1.081,24 | ||||
| WN7 | 1429,04 | 4227,19 | 1842,34 | 1779,06 | ||||
| WN8 | 2128,05 | 2900,54 | 2976,84 | 2899,21 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24543 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | |
| Victories | 13335 | 54,33% |
| Defeats | 10973 | 44,71% |
| Draws | 235 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 7134 | 29,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24264 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35659 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.695,10 | |
| Capture points | 13882 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 11606 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 679,08 | |
| WN7 | 1429,04 | |
| WN8 | 2128,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 10 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 9 | 47,37% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 36,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 3.565,89 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 991,11 | |
| WN7 | 4227,19 | |
| WN8 | 2900,54 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 421 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,10 | |
| Victories | 240 | 57,01% |
| Defeats | 177 | 42,04% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 157 | 37,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 542 | 1,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 570 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 2.874,49 | |
| Capture points | 189 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 23 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 1.097,16 | |
| WN7 | 1842,34 | |
| WN8 | 2976,84 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 853 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,23 | |
| Victories | 494 | 57,91% |
| Defeats | 349 | 40,91% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 312 | 36,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1042 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1248 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.833,77 | |
| Capture points | 314 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 127 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 1.081,24 | |
| WN7 | 1779,06 | |
| WN8 | 2899,21 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 76,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 23,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 46,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 697,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 626,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 10 | 76,92% |
| Defeats | 3 | 23,08% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 46,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 697,62 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 626,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen