| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-8 | 6 | 463,59 | 336 | 6403 | 46,57% | 483,70 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 356,60 | 318 | 1901 | 45,55% | 326,74 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 296,87 | 330 | 1195 | 45,44% | 602,81 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 300,58 | 303 | 943 | 44,22% | 198,45 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 119,17 | 160 | 789 | 45,63% | 105,32 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 274,93 | 291 | 625 | 45,28% | 240,47 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 787,98 | 546 | 620 | 44,19% | 396,66 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 463,22 | 362 | 530 | 43,58% | 354,93 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 156,77 | 225 | 457 | 44,42% | 64,25 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 191,69 | 160 | 439 | 46,92% | 310,97 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 86,41 | 127 | 374 | 50,00% | 124,35 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 704,68 | 553 | 351 | 37,04% | 159,90 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 342,20 | 310 | 306 | 41,83% | 186,76 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 99,17 | 152 | 301 | 40,86% | 19,20 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 681,98 | 543 | 274 | 40,88% | 249,21 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 372,00 | 357 | 237 | 37,13% | 124,11 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 475,20 | 390 | 217 | 41,01% | 196,50 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 439,42 | 407 | 215 | 40,00% | 128,80 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 409,30 | 307 | 212 | 43,87% | 344,64 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 412,29 | 410 | 207 | 40,58% | 144,13 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 230,49 | 194 | 189 | 43,92% | 306,38 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 331,09 | 328 | 184 | 46,74% | 349,03 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 237,86 | 285 | 162 | 43,21% | 394,35 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 318,57 | 277 | 141 | 41,13% | 248,32 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 273,62 | 276 | 137 | 37,96% | 280,52 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50,94 | 115 | 120 | 55,83% | 142,61 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 232,88 | 295 | 94 | 45,74% | 547,64 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 82,76 | 137 | 72 | 47,22% | 143,10 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 55,05 | 128 | 65 | 47,69% | 63,35 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 246,88 | 332 | 64 | 50,00% | 560,84 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 224,92 | 259 | 49 | 40,82% | 89,03 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 476,91 | 249 | 35 | 25,71% | 234,64 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 49,11 | 108 | 35 | 42,86% | 13,38 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 167,13 | 270 | 31 | 45,16% | 175,66 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 171,90 | 217 | 30 | 36,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 121,82 | 242 | 28 | 46,43% | 204,37 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 90,09 | 153 | 23 | 56,52% | 133,10 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 427,70 | 336 | 20 | 30,00% | 120,10 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 474,94 | 555 | 17 | 52,94% | 352,10 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70,35 | 157 | 17 | 41,18% | 91,34 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 391,60 | 467 | 15 | 46,67% | 122,35 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 43,50 | 117 | 14 | 57,14% | 143,63 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 85,77 | 281 | 13 | 84,62% | 496,24 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 28,85 | 79 | 13 | 46,15% | 50,57 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 212,08 | 373 | 12 | 58,33% | 425,71 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 760,42 | 324 | 12 | 8,33% | 223,58 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 54 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 164,50 | 267 | 10 | 50,00% | 335,16 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 297,60 | 439 | 10 | 60,00% | 288,25 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 443,50 | 421 | 10 | 40,00% | 173,61 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 465,50 | 378 | 10 | 60,00% | 400,20 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 180,30 | 300 | 10 | 50,00% | 605,36 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 26,56 | 91 | 9 | 33,33% | 2,91 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 7,50 | 54 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 25,83 | 104 | 6 | 66,67% | 220,71 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 57,80 | 60 | 5 | 0,00% | 11,81 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 482,60 | 332 | 5 | 40,00% | 273,02 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 160,80 | 168 | 5 | 60,00% | 295,70 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 334,80 | 223 | 5 | 40,00% | 138,52 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 87,40 | 222 | 5 | 40,00% | 28,88 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 62,00 | 72 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 373,33 | 523 | 3 | 33,33% | 1420,88 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 204,00 | 254 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 174,00 | 183 | 3 | 33,33% | 357,39 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 150,00 | 193 | 2 | 50,00% | 598,24 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 237,00 | 468 | 2 | 50,00% | 123,01 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 27,50 | 269 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 56,50 | 160 | 2 | 50,00% | 102,04 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 6,50 | 114 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 287,00 | 645 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 172,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 323,56 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 90 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 0,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 288,00 | 307 | 1 | 100,00% | 1193,92 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 0,00 | 303 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 0,00 | 10 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 113 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 0,00 | 22 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 294,00 | 615 | 1 | 100,00% | 849,69 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 223,00 | 124 | 1 | 0,00% | 365,76 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 416,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 442,74 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 157,00 | 91 | 1 | 0,00% | 442,49 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 0,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 0,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 62,00 | 404 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 362,00 | 483 | 1 | 100,00% | 772,56 |
PUTINA_2016
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18336 | 2 | 109 | 332 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,31 | 10,50 | 8,30 | 7,92 | ||||
| Victories | 8262 | 45,06% | 2 | 100,00% | 47 | 43,12% | 145 | 43,67% |
| Defeats | 9801 | 53,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 60 | 55,05% | 177 | 53,31% |
| Draws | 273 | 1,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,83% | 10 | 3,01% |
| Battles survived | 3961 | 21,60% | 1 | 50,00% | 15 | 13,76% | 68 | 20,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8479 | 0,46 | 1 | 0,50 | 34 | 0,31 | 126 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | 1,00 | 0,36 | 0,48 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7059 | 0,38 | 4 | 2,00 | 28 | 0,26 | 94 | 0,28 |
| Damage dealt | 375,66 | 533,00 | 537,02 | 553,07 | ||||
| Capture points | 2679 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 4370 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 317,11 | 733,00 | 464,50 | 498,45 | ||||
| WN7 | 461,68 | 863,51 | 308,68 | 379,77 | ||||
| WN8 | 343,10 | 261,00 | 250,95 | 330,25 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18336 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,31 | |
| Victories | 8262 | 45,06% |
| Defeats | 9801 | 53,45% |
| Draws | 273 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 3961 | 21,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8479 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7059 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 375,66 | |
| Capture points | 2679 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 4370 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 317,11 | |
| WN7 | 461,68 | |
| WN8 | 343,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,50 | |
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 533,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 733,00 | |
| WN7 | 863,51 | |
| WN8 | 261,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 109 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,30 | |
| Victories | 47 | 43,12% |
| Defeats | 60 | 55,05% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 13,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,26 |
| Damage dealt | 537,02 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 464,50 | |
| WN7 | 308,68 | |
| WN8 | 250,95 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 332 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,92 | |
| Victories | 145 | 43,67% |
| Defeats | 177 | 53,31% |
| Draws | 10 | 3,01% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 20,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 126 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 94 | 0,28 |
| Damage dealt | 553,07 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 17 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 498,45 | |
| WN7 | 379,77 | |
| WN8 | 330,25 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen