| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1402,05 | 581 | 2409 | 49,44% | 1252,38 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 793,77 | 568 | 1539 | 48,93% | 1127,92 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1523,88 | 801 | 1364 | 51,76% | 1829,68 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1303,17 | 683 | 1085 | 47,83% | 1627,88 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 754,34 | 440 | 1038 | 52,02% | 1319,38 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1447,10 | 726 | 977 | 49,44% | 1565,83 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1511,52 | 629 | 776 | 48,97% | 1291,85 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1343,96 | 564 | 742 | 48,25% | 1648,09 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1854,30 | 657 | 742 | 48,79% | 1491,81 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2006,40 | 623 | 739 | 45,47% | 1418,79 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1485,41 | 737 | 733 | 48,16% | 1525,32 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 765,69 | 707 | 726 | 49,04% | 1379,57 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 692,02 | 468 | 675 | 50,81% | 1414,52 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1927,65 | 656 | 583 | 49,06% | 1625,41 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 838,62 | 505 | 544 | 53,13% | 1635,69 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1330,89 | 648 | 529 | 48,39% | 1655,13 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 508,40 | 367 | 521 | 56,43% | 1098,44 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1376,87 | 662 | 494 | 51,62% | 1413,23 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1350,86 | 573 | 473 | 48,20% | 1236,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1322,06 | 488 | 469 | 46,48% | 1390,57 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1124,64 | 587 | 467 | 52,89% | 1537,70 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1410,20 | 611 | 467 | 46,68% | 1349,37 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 997,56 | 684 | 449 | 58,57% | 2187,91 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1730,33 | 616 | 421 | 43,47% | 1147,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1888,49 | 635 | 408 | 49,26% | 1651,62 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 977,33 | 514 | 399 | 51,13% | 1300,75 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 674,93 | 642 | 399 | 47,37% | 1158,32 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 897,83 | 488 | 394 | 47,72% | 1167,05 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1095,29 | 417 | 394 | 48,48% | 1259,01 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1514,23 | 858 | 361 | 47,09% | 1690,37 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 693,70 | 613 | 358 | 50,00% | 1302,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1704,24 | 875 | 357 | 52,10% | 1740,04 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1368,47 | 828 | 357 | 53,22% | 1697,28 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1458,79 | 796 | 340 | 49,41% | 1808,68 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1051,78 | 566 | 337 | 51,34% | 1170,46 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1269,95 | 714 | 331 | 55,29% | 1953,58 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1481,68 | 754 | 326 | 45,71% | 1570,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 731,06 | 775 | 324 | 45,68% | 1447,65 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1734,04 | 574 | 316 | 54,75% | 1632,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1354,70 | 582 | 314 | 48,09% | 1339,69 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1272,29 | 615 | 311 | 43,41% | 915,27 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2154,03 | 801 | 310 | 50,97% | 1709,24 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1807,27 | 625 | 310 | 48,39% | 1458,82 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1966,93 | 738 | 298 | 49,66% | 1514,30 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1464,01 | 600 | 296 | 46,28% | 1360,51 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 502,22 | 392 | 295 | 53,90% | 1457,85 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1201,98 | 513 | 281 | 53,74% | 1393,27 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1999,28 | 662 | 279 | 46,59% | 1367,40 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1494,02 | 798 | 278 | 51,80% | 1759,41 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1498,29 | 554 | 272 | 47,79% | 1768,14 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2258,71 | 579 | 260 | 47,69% | 1602,57 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 405,22 | 613 | 258 | 46,51% | 563,87 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1976,96 | 733 | 251 | 47,81% | 1488,31 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 780,84 | 414 | 250 | 48,00% | 906,50 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 931,25 | 698 | 245 | 49,80% | 1231,06 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 388,14 | 284 | 242 | 50,00% | 823,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1391,08 | 750 | 242 | 44,21% | 1625,44 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1435,64 | 671 | 239 | 54,39% | 1581,01 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1627,25 | 689 | 232 | 50,43% | 1784,31 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1866,75 | 745 | 213 | 48,83% | 1940,57 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1643,67 | 617 | 210 | 40,95% | 1204,59 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 258,79 | 242 | 209 | 48,80% | 537,26 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1486,62 | 675 | 209 | 50,72% | 1563,72 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1996,13 | 731 | 203 | 41,87% | 1426,33 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1040,15 | 577 | 201 | 51,24% | 1438,63 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1489,84 | 865 | 201 | 50,25% | 1663,91 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 524,13 | 556 | 197 | 51,27% | 1382,36 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1839,47 | 696 | 195 | 44,62% | 1402,98 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1487,40 | 852 | 193 | 48,19% | 1582,49 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2104,50 | 763 | 191 | 48,69% | 1540,43 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1348,47 | 756 | 191 | 48,69% | 1567,80 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 878,19 | 555 | 189 | 49,74% | 1179,96 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1700,82 | 718 | 188 | 50,53% | 1808,96 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 592,86 | 356 | 187 | 48,13% | 910,95 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1455,62 | 665 | 187 | 48,66% | 1280,13 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1976,59 | 756 | 184 | 46,20% | 1562,19 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 656,44 | 552 | 178 | 61,24% | 1461,47 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 703,70 | 634 | 176 | 44,89% | 1509,86 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1378,07 | 840 | 176 | 54,55% | 1739,30 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1251,55 | 620 | 172 | 50,00% | 1522,59 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1424,59 | 775 | 172 | 44,77% | 1551,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2096,48 | 681 | 171 | 50,88% | 1482,62 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1145,39 | 660 | 169 | 52,66% | 1644,01 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2019,83 | 665 | 166 | 48,19% | 1681,50 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2201,10 | 972 | 166 | 56,02% | 2009,32 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2188,76 | 825 | 164 | 53,05% | 1509,08 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1671,09 | 825 | 162 | 53,70% | 2271,28 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1419,03 | 874 | 156 | 50,00% | 1765,04 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1080,97 | 566 | 154 | 46,75% | 1371,84 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1179,16 | 743 | 153 | 44,44% | 1477,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1274,76 | 628 | 148 | 54,73% | 1307,45 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 913,45 | 458 | 147 | 53,74% | 1262,43 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1609,09 | 726 | 146 | 45,21% | 1433,14 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1250,81 | 780 | 144 | 44,44% | 1629,04 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1551,45 | 851 | 142 | 49,30% | 1890,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 637,37 | 398 | 142 | 47,89% | 888,34 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1376,58 | 739 | 142 | 54,23% | 1703,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 464,05 | 498 | 141 | 56,74% | 899,09 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1064,03 | 609 | 141 | 48,94% | 1569,02 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1146,01 | 653 | 140 | 47,86% | 906,65 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1155,94 | 644 | 140 | 44,29% | 1482,35 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1708,39 | 706 | 139 | 48,20% | 1558,99 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 942,01 | 647 | 139 | 56,83% | 1802,20 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 851,65 | 448 | 137 | 47,45% | 1404,76 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1574,37 | 783 | 137 | 54,74% | 1640,85 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1765,93 | 816 | 136 | 49,26% | 1674,42 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1029,55 | 678 | 136 | 50,00% | 1482,54 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1045,75 | 753 | 135 | 50,37% | 899,50 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1198,65 | 670 | 132 | 50,00% | 1631,34 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1816,93 | 734 | 130 | 55,38% | 1537,24 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 926,16 | 627 | 129 | 52,71% | 1245,53 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 962,07 | 689 | 128 | 46,09% | 1389,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1655,85 | 756 | 127 | 50,39% | 1559,84 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1115,24 | 688 | 127 | 58,27% | 1474,46 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 471,87 | 362 | 127 | 50,39% | 811,52 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 773,81 | 521 | 126 | 47,62% | 1308,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 220,36 | 212 | 125 | 48,80% | 418,28 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 514,48 | 324 | 123 | 43,09% | 1117,98 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1341,48 | 794 | 120 | 48,33% | 1578,79 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 985,24 | 534 | 119 | 57,98% | 1441,56 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 683,31 | 433 | 119 | 57,98% | 1208,82 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1881,44 | 748 | 119 | 47,06% | 1564,81 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 644,56 | 581 | 117 | 57,26% | 1284,22 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1358,45 | 710 | 117 | 53,85% | 1679,90 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1131,97 | 846 | 117 | 64,10% | 1992,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 634,57 | 783 | 116 | 60,34% | 1321,39 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 974,37 | 527 | 115 | 59,13% | 1700,42 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2112,53 | 746 | 114 | 40,35% | 1490,46 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1969,81 | 751 | 113 | 48,67% | 1434,54 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 537,40 | 378 | 111 | 50,45% | 982,86 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 722,96 | 593 | 111 | 45,05% | 1437,27 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 457,97 | 292 | 108 | 56,48% | 743,69 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 732,19 | 468 | 107 | 47,66% | 1236,89 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 554,95 | 406 | 106 | 48,11% | 864,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 668,68 | 465 | 105 | 53,33% | 1295,74 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 804,28 | 544 | 105 | 53,33% | 1521,77 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1025,39 | 614 | 104 | 56,73% | 1824,09 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1624,78 | 683 | 103 | 40,78% | 1084,32 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1849,97 | 918 | 102 | 59,80% | 1775,01 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 964,27 | 749 | 100 | 56,00% | 1732,12 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 560,89 | 700 | 99 | 54,55% | 677,52 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 953,03 | 591 | 97 | 50,52% | 1384,44 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 666,22 | 452 | 97 | 51,55% | 1159,71 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 699,85 | 551 | 96 | 36,46% | 470,00 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 568,15 | 525 | 95 | 50,53% | 642,32 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 770,67 | 616 | 93 | 51,61% | 1440,04 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1083,81 | 599 | 93 | 56,99% | 1480,11 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 773,58 | 635 | 92 | 59,78% | 1894,77 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1678,85 | 699 | 91 | 40,66% | 1474,55 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 477,68 | 637 | 90 | 47,78% | 353,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 454,42 | 316 | 89 | 35,96% | 767,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1165,70 | 558 | 89 | 52,81% | 1741,47 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1722,88 | 760 | 88 | 45,45% | 1542,51 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1404,44 | 716 | 88 | 50,00% | 1760,47 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 369,92 | 516 | 87 | 55,17% | 874,96 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1250,36 | 796 | 86 | 55,81% | 1447,69 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1475,40 | 705 | 86 | 52,33% | 1418,89 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1843,78 | 729 | 86 | 45,35% | 1313,78 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 188,21 | 317 | 84 | 46,43% | 419,15 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 358,93 | 322 | 83 | 51,81% | 723,65 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 782,37 | 486 | 82 | 54,88% | 960,15 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 976,71 | 578 | 82 | 53,66% | 1302,99 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1529,18 | 707 | 82 | 47,56% | 1429,72 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 299,91 | 235 | 82 | 54,88% | 1012,07 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1661,91 | 731 | 81 | 45,68% | 1554,24 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 845,13 | 559 | 80 | 57,50% | 1678,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 120,31 | 156 | 80 | 40,00% | 52,83 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1761,01 | 736 | 80 | 47,50% | 1360,00 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 794,59 | 564 | 80 | 47,50% | 1312,59 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1687,95 | 782 | 80 | 52,50% | 1256,63 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 433,91 | 367 | 79 | 56,96% | 1378,07 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1178,16 | 771 | 79 | 53,16% | 1384,78 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1167,54 | 773 | 79 | 48,10% | 1534,25 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1454,49 | 574 | 79 | 45,57% | 1431,37 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1063,63 | 806 | 76 | 59,21% | 2175,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 372,67 | 303 | 75 | 52,00% | 724,99 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 54,84 | 177 | 74 | 48,65% | 98,39 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 313,45 | 313 | 71 | 42,25% | 694,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 655,45 | 475 | 71 | 46,48% | 1123,09 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 528,31 | 561 | 71 | 38,03% | 703,11 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 705,43 | 561 | 70 | 52,86% | 1112,02 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 768,10 | 418 | 70 | 45,71% | 1234,57 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 194,37 | 195 | 70 | 44,29% | 340,94 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2221,89 | 829 | 70 | 57,14% | 1624,51 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 581,36 | 508 | 70 | 55,71% | 1570,56 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1016,77 | 679 | 70 | 45,71% | 1087,24 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1175,67 | 786 | 69 | 62,32% | 1406,51 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 198,49 | 240 | 69 | 47,83% | 601,42 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1712,06 | 718 | 67 | 55,22% | 1431,69 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1305,75 | 758 | 67 | 52,24% | 1401,26 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1510,49 | 757 | 67 | 56,72% | 1535,71 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 373,30 | 263 | 67 | 47,76% | 756,94 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1813,44 | 706 | 66 | 51,52% | 1524,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1902,77 | 676 | 66 | 48,48% | 1335,64 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1682,55 | 734 | 65 | 53,85% | 1419,15 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2162,86 | 773 | 65 | 60,00% | 1488,18 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 192,75 | 215 | 63 | 61,90% | 561,32 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 340,81 | 302 | 63 | 42,86% | 760,86 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 895,87 | 708 | 63 | 46,03% | 882,78 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1477,17 | 820 | 63 | 60,32% | 1889,65 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 152,84 | 209 | 62 | 50,00% | 252,67 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1880,06 | 745 | 62 | 43,55% | 1358,15 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1669,60 | 846 | 62 | 56,45% | 1722,42 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 724,61 | 482 | 61 | 59,02% | 1534,10 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2294,74 | 735 | 61 | 34,43% | 1670,21 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1554,22 | 703 | 60 | 46,67% | 1305,44 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 760,02 | 541 | 60 | 53,33% | 1510,87 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 701,75 | 769 | 60 | 56,67% | 1072,54 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1980,62 | 749 | 60 | 56,67% | 1549,47 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1307,03 | 819 | 60 | 55,00% | 1848,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 299,86 | 217 | 59 | 30,51% | 633,20 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 807,88 | 538 | 59 | 40,68% | 929,40 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 238,98 | 569 | 59 | 45,76% | 193,03 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 663,07 | 439 | 58 | 48,28% | 1113,73 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 990,43 | 692 | 58 | 36,21% | 1642,87 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 227,84 | 180 | 57 | 35,09% | 589,19 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1093,18 | 702 | 57 | 56,14% | 1466,94 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1751,91 | 684 | 57 | 42,11% | 1078,40 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 743,63 | 424 | 56 | 46,43% | 1278,43 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1058,54 | 668 | 56 | 57,14% | 1644,54 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 327,96 | 434 | 56 | 39,29% | 686,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 790,44 | 473 | 55 | 50,91% | 1750,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 99,80 | 158 | 55 | 47,27% | 128,04 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 492,31 | 495 | 55 | 49,09% | 1334,73 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1963,58 | 740 | 55 | 43,64% | 1453,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 166,15 | 257 | 54 | 46,30% | 390,23 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 200,57 | 288 | 53 | 64,15% | 687,92 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1605,40 | 771 | 53 | 47,17% | 1413,68 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1766,79 | 827 | 53 | 50,94% | 1508,53 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2009,42 | 912 | 52 | 53,85% | 1958,15 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1431,13 | 830 | 52 | 61,54% | 1740,74 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1013,02 | 671 | 51 | 54,90% | 1093,67 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 751,16 | 580 | 50 | 56,00% | 1266,19 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1262,49 | 842 | 49 | 48,98% | 1709,58 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1190,06 | 765 | 49 | 48,98% | 1559,59 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 828,08 | 684 | 48 | 60,42% | 1510,13 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 770,52 | 585 | 48 | 50,00% | 739,88 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1588,21 | 888 | 48 | 56,25% | 1753,29 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 468,47 | 289 | 47 | 48,94% | 1083,29 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 774,34 | 614 | 47 | 51,06% | 1807,53 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1627,68 | 603 | 47 | 36,17% | 1062,04 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1113,85 | 701 | 46 | 47,83% | 1554,11 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 491,26 | 447 | 46 | 45,65% | 931,72 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1832,17 | 829 | 46 | 54,35% | 1589,13 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1316,39 | 785 | 46 | 45,65% | 1501,68 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 907,80 | 583 | 45 | 44,44% | 1024,65 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1075,13 | 650 | 45 | 44,44% | 986,02 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1689,96 | 739 | 45 | 51,11% | 1569,92 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 77,32 | 120 | 44 | 43,18% | 45,31 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 491,64 | 472 | 44 | 59,09% | 949,24 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1376,26 | 716 | 43 | 53,49% | 1274,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 112,29 | 190 | 42 | 47,62% | 539,34 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2001,81 | 807 | 42 | 52,38% | 1722,52 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1585,57 | 742 | 42 | 45,24% | 1387,16 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1391,05 | 744 | 41 | 46,34% | 1607,73 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1425,22 | 822 | 41 | 53,66% | 1606,33 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 918,38 | 678 | 40 | 52,50% | 1149,62 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1207,51 | 700 | 39 | 43,59% | 1300,51 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 352,74 | 259 | 39 | 51,28% | 866,20 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 866,08 | 556 | 38 | 42,11% | 906,46 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 960,61 | 762 | 38 | 55,26% | 1348,16 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 965,95 | 638 | 38 | 39,47% | 1035,74 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 173,11 | 243 | 38 | 57,89% | 498,16 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 501,39 | 401 | 38 | 52,63% | 615,41 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1152,32 | 756 | 38 | 55,26% | 1692,89 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1256,05 | 800 | 38 | 44,74% | 1734,67 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1241,22 | 677 | 37 | 37,84% | 1283,13 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2239,97 | 778 | 37 | 43,24% | 1595,07 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1757,19 | 866 | 37 | 45,95% | 1833,33 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 660,14 | 597 | 36 | 44,44% | 1304,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 142,77 | 178 | 35 | 42,86% | 308,93 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1516,06 | 796 | 35 | 54,29% | 1644,82 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 791,23 | 638 | 35 | 57,14% | 932,09 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1428,91 | 804 | 35 | 51,43% | 1692,18 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 432,41 | 478 | 34 | 32,35% | 614,55 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 607,29 | 518 | 34 | 47,06% | 561,14 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 101,03 | 133 | 34 | 50,00% | 185,67 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 881,79 | 739 | 34 | 58,82% | 1423,21 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1219,12 | 629 | 34 | 38,24% | 1155,39 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 923,15 | 649 | 34 | 55,88% | 1494,96 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 445,85 | 553 | 33 | 39,39% | 1299,11 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1562,15 | 624 | 33 | 36,36% | 1065,55 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2000,13 | 726 | 32 | 53,13% | 1453,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 501,32 | 435 | 31 | 45,16% | 1524,05 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 874,74 | 644 | 31 | 48,39% | 1400,02 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2243,03 | 930 | 31 | 54,84% | 2517,92 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2186,97 | 723 | 31 | 51,61% | 1447,99 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1395,10 | 746 | 31 | 51,61% | 1238,41 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1595,71 | 1016 | 31 | 58,06% | 2447,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1554,00 | 911 | 31 | 48,39% | 1372,66 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1243,13 | 676 | 30 | 53,33% | 1411,01 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1071,33 | 715 | 30 | 63,33% | 917,57 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 343,63 | 541 | 30 | 53,33% | 1233,69 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 1134,83 | 700 | 30 | 50,00% | 1518,09 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 428,37 | 462 | 30 | 60,00% | 1630,03 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1126,87 | 641 | 30 | 40,00% | 1331,19 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 599,80 | 338 | 30 | 43,33% | 1525,46 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1158,40 | 648 | 30 | 30,00% | 1199,99 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 864,38 | 714 | 29 | 65,52% | 872,85 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 106,62 | 142 | 29 | 55,17% | 284,25 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1601,21 | 595 | 29 | 31,03% | 933,85 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1320,21 | 761 | 29 | 48,28% | 1421,12 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2054,00 | 699 | 29 | 37,93% | 1474,08 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 160,04 | 161 | 28 | 46,43% | 511,28 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 133,61 | 151 | 28 | 42,86% | 242,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 182,75 | 274 | 28 | 53,57% | 772,36 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1446,89 | 672 | 28 | 35,71% | 940,51 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1808,61 | 913 | 28 | 57,14% | 1936,98 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 525,59 | 439 | 27 | 44,44% | 1011,47 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1928,59 | 784 | 27 | 44,44% | 1487,12 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2050,54 | 730 | 26 | 42,31% | 1427,68 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 909,31 | 539 | 26 | 46,15% | 805,88 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 406,12 | 288 | 26 | 53,85% | 1049,06 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 962,08 | 558 | 26 | 57,69% | 1435,10 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1446,00 | 674 | 25 | 36,00% | 819,65 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1155,88 | 785 | 25 | 56,00% | 1251,08 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1852,20 | 809 | 25 | 56,00% | 1282,95 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1197,40 | 632 | 25 | 36,00% | 824,36 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1027,46 | 705 | 24 | 54,17% | 1621,71 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1180,46 | 705 | 24 | 37,50% | 1244,87 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1240,42 | 736 | 24 | 58,33% | 1272,25 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1582,46 | 780 | 24 | 37,50% | 1514,00 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 125,00 | 299 | 23 | 47,83% | 225,93 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 773,61 | 476 | 23 | 47,83% | 1100,70 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1945,04 | 797 | 23 | 43,48% | 1620,77 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 937,70 | 624 | 23 | 52,17% | 1640,01 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1619,13 | 885 | 23 | 60,87% | 1672,46 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 326,04 | 489 | 23 | 43,48% | 488,30 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 863,32 | 660 | 22 | 59,09% | 1218,10 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 556,00 | 687 | 22 | 59,09% | 974,26 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1386,05 | 810 | 22 | 54,55% | 1433,36 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 213,41 | 323 | 22 | 59,09% | 818,69 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1010,91 | 739 | 22 | 59,09% | 1351,59 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 173,29 | 294 | 21 | 57,14% | 379,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 35,76 | 92 | 21 | 38,10% | 0,00 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 373,33 | 279 | 21 | 52,38% | 1267,54 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 99,81 | 165 | 21 | 71,43% | 368,38 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1553,05 | 731 | 21 | 52,38% | 1245,80 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1175,29 | 736 | 21 | 66,67% | 1724,66 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1648,38 | 771 | 21 | 57,14% | 1079,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 309,76 | 457 | 21 | 42,86% | 1408,29 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 81,90 | 180 | 20 | 50,00% | 129,33 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 117,70 | 169 | 20 | 40,00% | 426,95 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 158,85 | 151 | 20 | 55,00% | 334,98 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 328,45 | 307 | 20 | 55,00% | 802,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1593,15 | 641 | 20 | 35,00% | 978,77 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 813,15 | 531 | 20 | 35,00% | 706,50 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 883,60 | 829 | 20 | 65,00% | 2069,81 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 915,75 | 501 | 20 | 20,00% | 805,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 884,55 | 652 | 20 | 45,00% | 749,92 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 135,16 | 167 | 19 | 52,63% | 744,45 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 888,11 | 468 | 19 | 26,32% | 636,14 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 527,56 | 413 | 18 | 33,33% | 272,87 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 392,22 | 511 | 18 | 50,00% | 832,32 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 79,44 | 128 | 18 | 44,44% | 210,72 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1236,83 | 677 | 18 | 50,00% | 1754,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 72,88 | 142 | 17 | 35,29% | 121,44 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 263,65 | 310 | 17 | 47,06% | 731,68 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 193,71 | 289 | 17 | 41,18% | 826,38 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 47,24 | 143 | 17 | 58,82% | 175,69 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 42,41 | 89 | 17 | 52,94% | 108,64 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1217,59 | 661 | 17 | 41,18% | 1512,58 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1355,06 | 763 | 16 | 50,00% | 1425,24 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 230,25 | 261 | 16 | 25,00% | 517,93 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 795,06 | 575 | 16 | 43,75% | 946,59 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1972,81 | 655 | 16 | 43,75% | 1255,14 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 203,94 | 237 | 16 | 50,00% | 253,99 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 578,00 | 562 | 15 | 46,67% | 883,93 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1483,00 | 660 | 14 | 28,57% | 1246,33 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 231,50 | 289 | 14 | 42,86% | 574,81 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 964,36 | 519 | 14 | 35,71% | 723,21 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1056,00 | 706 | 14 | 42,86% | 1026,49 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 76,77 | 113 | 13 | 46,15% | 155,46 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 147,31 | 242 | 13 | 38,46% | 59,44 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78,54 | 142 | 13 | 38,46% | 126,97 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1859,62 | 718 | 13 | 46,15% | 1315,74 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1374,69 | 875 | 13 | 69,23% | 2182,21 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 912,31 | 831 | 13 | 69,23% | 1375,89 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 509,92 | 398 | 13 | 23,08% | 270,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 413,08 | 393 | 13 | 53,85% | 1073,52 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1310,15 | 534 | 13 | 23,08% | 1034,10 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 107,08 | 112 | 12 | 50,00% | 253,65 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 562,75 | 433 | 12 | 50,00% | 987,42 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1038,67 | 636 | 12 | 50,00% | 1958,54 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 362,08 | 379 | 12 | 33,33% | 835,44 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 342,83 | 384 | 12 | 66,67% | 1414,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 414,50 | 494 | 12 | 50,00% | 1110,44 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 356,42 | 491 | 12 | 58,33% | 1356,14 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 148,08 | 250 | 12 | 41,67% | 567,94 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 115,00 | 150 | 11 | 36,36% | 443,30 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 213,09 | 403 | 11 | 63,64% | 785,16 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79,73 | 205 | 11 | 63,64% | 212,17 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1654,73 | 1008 | 11 | 81,82% | 1880,53 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1643,45 | 696 | 11 | 27,27% | 1514,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 465,82 | 652 | 11 | 72,73% | 1265,40 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 253,36 | 533 | 11 | 54,55% | 695,70 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 236,09 | 294 | 11 | 45,45% | 1125,91 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 709,55 | 482 | 11 | 36,36% | 673,33 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1081,64 | 745 | 11 | 45,45% | 2102,49 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 65,50 | 97 | 10 | 40,00% | 55,94 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 42,80 | 108 | 10 | 60,00% | 170,39 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157,70 | 148 | 10 | 40,00% | 307,61 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1159,10 | 839 | 10 | 70,00% | 1370,94 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1223,50 | 565 | 10 | 40,00% | 629,15 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 202,00 | 389 | 10 | 70,00% | 860,31 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 769,20 | 707 | 10 | 40,00% | 1385,48 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1402,20 | 801 | 10 | 70,00% | 1302,24 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 763,10 | 808 | 10 | 60,00% | 1340,69 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 83,11 | 203 | 9 | 33,33% | 62,71 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 230,44 | 266 | 9 | 77,78% | 992,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 120,89 | 178 | 9 | 66,67% | 658,09 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 669,22 | 462 | 9 | 44,44% | 460,40 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1273,44 | 753 | 9 | 55,56% | 1546,88 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 124,22 | 192 | 9 | 55,56% | 514,59 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1372,11 | 796 | 9 | 44,44% | 1277,19 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 152,63 | 292 | 8 | 37,50% | 569,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1138,50 | 687 | 8 | 62,50% | 975,83 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 98,25 | 242 | 8 | 75,00% | 326,87 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 110,25 | 115 | 8 | 25,00% | 202,23 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 205,63 | 201 | 8 | 62,50% | 620,89 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 434,75 | 487 | 8 | 62,50% | 1469,41 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1016,25 | 762 | 8 | 75,00% | 2213,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 863,63 | 777 | 8 | 50,00% | 2363,85 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1473,25 | 508 | 8 | 25,00% | 1099,77 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 791,38 | 764 | 8 | 75,00% | 2114,84 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1089,50 | 716 | 8 | 50,00% | 1105,27 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 76,29 | 257 | 7 | 42,86% | 187,41 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 256,86 | 273 | 7 | 28,57% | 910,41 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 63,14 | 131 | 7 | 42,86% | 28,52 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 113,29 | 392 | 7 | 71,43% | 313,33 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1802,00 | 950 | 7 | 71,43% | 1934,95 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 145,14 | 222 | 7 | 85,71% | 692,92 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 871,00 | 700 | 7 | 57,14% | 2697,45 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 592,00 | 595 | 7 | 28,57% | 1444,44 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1327,00 | 588 | 7 | 57,14% | 1110,62 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 238,83 | 199 | 6 | 0,00% | 154,19 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 646,33 | 712 | 6 | 83,33% | 1286,37 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 103,00 | 170 | 6 | 33,33% | 361,29 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1337,67 | 592 | 6 | 33,33% | 1083,37 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 113,67 | 341 | 6 | 66,67% | 638,51 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 399,83 | 732 | 6 | 66,67% | 2305,90 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1085,67 | 651 | 6 | 50,00% | 1945,06 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 959,83 | 630 | 6 | 50,00% | 935,19 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 104,20 | 155 | 5 | 80,00% | 579,29 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 82,00 | 74 | 5 | 0,00% | 146,07 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1365,00 | 994 | 5 | 80,00% | 3023,08 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 671,80 | 448 | 5 | 40,00% | 1537,19 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1095,40 | 842 | 5 | 60,00% | 2109,30 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 456,20 | 423 | 5 | 20,00% | 561,16 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1362,00 | 701 | 5 | 40,00% | 1499,43 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 549,60 | 436 | 5 | 20,00% | 241,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1249,80 | 880 | 5 | 60,00% | 2804,36 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 702,80 | 370 | 5 | 40,00% | 654,90 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 132,50 | 197 | 4 | 75,00% | 663,82 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 167,25 | 198 | 4 | 75,00% | 1044,97 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 754,00 | 313 | 4 | 0,00% | 802,45 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 190,75 | 145 | 4 | 25,00% | 790,38 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 33,50 | 82 | 4 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 338,75 | 279 | 4 | 25,00% | 206,87 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 324,25 | 296 | 4 | 25,00% | 741,80 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1345,75 | 752 | 4 | 50,00% | 1353,14 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 491,25 | 328 | 4 | 25,00% | 195,02 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1062,50 | 674 | 4 | 50,00% | 1594,04 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 415,50 | 348 | 4 | 50,00% | 578,74 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 73,00 | 79 | 3 | 33,33% | 145,39 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 301,67 | 231 | 3 | 0,00% | 451,62 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2510,33 | 797 | 3 | 33,33% | 1847,28 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 104,67 | 106 | 3 | 0,00% | 125,15 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 103,67 | 273 | 3 | 66,67% | 328,57 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 200,00 | 412 | 3 | 33,33% | 599,25 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 147,33 | 318 | 3 | 100,00% | 328,39 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1016,33 | 520 | 3 | 33,33% | 1130,64 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 741,50 | 741 | 2 | 50,00% | 616,54 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 228,00 | 330 | 2 | 50,00% | 1175,42 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 129,00 | 289 | 2 | 50,00% | 313,40 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 108,00 | 212 | 2 | 50,00% | 380,68 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 343,00 | 193 | 2 | 0,00% | 1073,53 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 961,00 | 405 | 2 | 0,00% | 275,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 92,50 | 303 | 2 | 100,00% | 451,36 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 99,00 | 126 | 2 | 0,00% | 203,56 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 156,00 | 238 | 2 | 0,00% | 343,33 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 74,00 | 270 | 2 | 100,00% | 335,99 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 0,00 | 192 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 352,00 | 556 | 2 | 50,00% | 337,90 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 38,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0,00 | 15 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 183,00 | 369 | 1 | 100,00% | 543,49 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 569,00 | 357 | 1 | 0,00% | 1413,59 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 228,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 454,75 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 310,00 | 494 | 1 | 100,00% | 974,75 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 0,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 3282,00 | 644 | 1 | 0,00% | 3107,67 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 66,00 | 429 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 0,00 | 281 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 173,00 | 131 | 1 | 0,00% | 153,24 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 880,00 | 618 | 1 | 0,00% | 2508,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 222,00 | 486 | 1 | 100,00% | 652,20 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 121,00 | 510 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 324,00 | 246 | 1 | 0,00% | 1096,00 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 48,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 0,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 447,00 | 584 | 1 | 100,00% | 999,17 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 2708,00 | 1218 | 1 | 100,00% | 2145,78 |
OvlovT5
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53259 | 56 | 199 | 586 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | 8,25 | 9,14 | 9,02 | ||||
| Victories | 26464 | 49,69% | 26 | 46,43% | 90 | 45,23% | 265 | 45,22% |
| Defeats | 26149 | 49,10% | 29 | 51,79% | 107 | 53,77% | 315 | 53,75% |
| Draws | 646 | 1,21% | 1 | 1,79% | 2 | 1,01% | 6 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 14045 | 26,37% | 12 | 21,43% | 47 | 23,62% | 130 | 22,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43938 | 0,82 | 44 | 0,79 | 148 | 0,74 | 386 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 1,00 | 0,97 | 0,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 52778 | 0,99 | 42 | 0,75 | 181 | 0,91 | 787 | 1,34 |
| Damage dealt | 1.211,84 | 1.630,41 | 1.681,93 | 1.395,42 | ||||
| Capture points | 57369 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 131 | 0,66 | 370 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 27607 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,01 | 98 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 617,99 | 753,82 | 723,10 | 712,15 | ||||
| WN7 | 1072,68 | 1040,28 | 932,42 | 889,02 | ||||
| WN8 | 1435,57 | 1659,51 | 1396,02 | 1277,83 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53259 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | |
| Victories | 26464 | 49,69% |
| Defeats | 26149 | 49,10% |
| Draws | 646 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 14045 | 26,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43938 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52778 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.211,84 | |
| Capture points | 57369 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 27607 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 617,99 | |
| WN7 | 1072,68 | |
| WN8 | 1435,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | |
| Victories | 26 | 46,43% |
| Defeats | 29 | 51,79% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.630,41 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 753,82 | |
| WN7 | 1040,28 | |
| WN8 | 1659,51 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 199 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,14 | |
| Victories | 90 | 45,23% |
| Defeats | 107 | 53,77% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 23,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 148 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 181 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.681,93 | |
| Capture points | 131 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 723,10 | |
| WN7 | 932,42 | |
| WN8 | 1396,02 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 586 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,02 | |
| Victories | 265 | 45,22% |
| Defeats | 315 | 53,75% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 130 | 22,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 386 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 787 | 1,34 |
| Damage dealt | 1.395,42 | |
| Capture points | 370 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 98 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 712,15 | |
| WN7 | 889,02 | |
| WN8 | 1277,83 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 51,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 41,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 44,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.374,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 128 | 2,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 36 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 616,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | |
| Victories | 22 | 51,16% |
| Defeats | 18 | 41,86% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,98% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 44,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.374,30 | |
| Capture points | 128 | 2,98 |
| Defense points | 36 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 616,16 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 46,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 28,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 80 | 2,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 716,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 24 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 464,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 18 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 15 | 38,46% |
| Draws | 6 | 15,38% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 28,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,28 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 80 | 2,05 |
| Damage dealt | 716,95 | |
| Capture points | 24 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 464,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 25 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 42,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 706,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 90 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 449,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | |
| Victories | 25 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 19 | 42,22% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,22% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 706,71 | |
| Capture points | 90 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 449,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 34 | 50,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 31 | 46,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 34,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 551,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 147 | 2,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 344,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Victories | 34 | 50,75% |
| Defeats | 31 | 46,27% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,99% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 34,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 551,45 | |
| Capture points | 147 | 2,19 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 344,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 66 | 50,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 63 | 48,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 31,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 62 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 764,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 247 | 1,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 427 | 3,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 494,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | |
| Victories | 66 | 50,77% |
| Defeats | 63 | 48,46% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,77% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 31,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 62 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 764,85 | |
| Capture points | 247 | 1,90 |
| Defense points | 427 | 3,28 |
| Experience | 494,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 387 | 53,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 319 | 44,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 14 | 1,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 240 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 468 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 688 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 767,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1298 | 1,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1122 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 461,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 720 | |
| Victories | 387 | 53,75% |
| Defeats | 319 | 44,31% |
| Draws | 14 | 1,94% |
| Battles survived | 240 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 468 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 688 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 767,46 | |
| Capture points | 1298 | 1,80 |
| Defense points | 1122 | 1,56 |
| Experience | 461,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 39,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 60,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.346,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1 | 0,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 28 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 213,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Victories | 11 | 39,29% |
| Defeats | 17 | 60,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.346,07 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 28 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 213,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen