| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rambo | 9 | 2708,91 | 1119 | 411 | 57,42% | 3113,43 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5218,09 | 1454 | 307 | 67,10% | 4303,68 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2171,57 | 1064 | 277 | 59,21% | 2758,42 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2710,23 | 1266 | 228 | 58,33% | 3142,62 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3379,76 | 1061 | 222 | 57,21% | 3157,24 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2602,68 | 959 | 188 | 56,91% | 2421,81 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 2186,28 | 1175 | 177 | 56,50% | 3590,09 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2352,69 | 1207 | 170 | 57,65% | 3005,48 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2318,40 | 1039 | 167 | 57,49% | 2963,09 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2405,18 | 961 | 147 | 52,38% | 2405,41 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2162,64 | 1075 | 145 | 62,76% | 2996,25 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2278,17 | 938 | 139 | 50,36% | 2820,81 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2031,35 | 988 | 136 | 50,74% | 2923,84 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2459,41 | 1044 | 135 | 54,07% | 2910,44 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4883,17 | 1288 | 133 | 63,16% | 3966,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1032,89 | 776 | 131 | 45,04% | 2050,24 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2090,93 | 1120 | 130 | 58,46% | 2998,56 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2553,79 | 990 | 126 | 52,38% | 2860,28 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1602,49 | 765 | 126 | 41,27% | 1798,10 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3887,86 | 1129 | 119 | 55,46% | 3481,96 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2474,92 | 971 | 119 | 58,82% | 2611,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3027,35 | 969 | 116 | 57,76% | 2755,78 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1844,06 | 997 | 107 | 53,27% | 2929,25 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1097,28 | 726 | 105 | 45,71% | 2012,96 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2337,42 | 1164 | 105 | 56,19% | 2942,67 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 4383,43 | 1218 | 104 | 57,69% | 3581,79 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1742,43 | 1134 | 101 | 71,29% | 3561,45 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2608,45 | 1039 | 96 | 47,92% | 2925,55 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 4191,23 | 1256 | 95 | 62,11% | 3556,14 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 679,77 | 537 | 91 | 47,25% | 1607,07 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3430,37 | 1123 | 90 | 65,56% | 3701,41 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3723,33 | 1181 | 89 | 62,92% | 2970,46 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2280,92 | 1000 | 84 | 58,33% | 2439,31 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 3848,29 | 1156 | 82 | 58,54% | 3880,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1797,37 | 860 | 82 | 48,78% | 2170,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2377,16 | 1029 | 81 | 54,32% | 2703,07 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 3289,73 | 1230 | 81 | 60,49% | 3378,58 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2791,59 | 1079 | 79 | 60,76% | 3243,63 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1519,19 | 781 | 75 | 46,67% | 2287,20 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3602,85 | 1042 | 74 | 55,41% | 3142,51 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3532,65 | 1062 | 72 | 63,89% | 3224,18 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1895,41 | 847 | 71 | 46,48% | 2318,78 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 3321,17 | 1205 | 70 | 52,86% | 4068,25 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1903,57 | 923 | 69 | 56,52% | 3356,69 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2549,04 | 1064 | 67 | 62,69% | 3003,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1642,97 | 1084 | 67 | 61,19% | 3163,12 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 3736,12 | 1171 | 66 | 62,12% | 3624,98 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1030,09 | 950 | 65 | 64,62% | 2879,37 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3833,13 | 1132 | 64 | 56,25% | 3591,18 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 980,00 | 693 | 64 | 48,44% | 1677,84 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4005,45 | 1246 | 62 | 69,35% | 3982,18 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2195,76 | 1114 | 62 | 58,06% | 3077,93 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3081,92 | 1125 | 61 | 57,38% | 3450,09 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 893,97 | 691 | 60 | 38,33% | 2775,12 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1404,81 | 888 | 58 | 60,34% | 2212,43 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 972,25 | 743 | 57 | 49,12% | 1996,37 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3946,50 | 1140 | 54 | 57,41% | 3144,25 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2069,94 | 1044 | 53 | 49,06% | 2788,14 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1768,69 | 876 | 52 | 48,08% | 2237,78 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2547,87 | 1095 | 52 | 50,00% | 3309,42 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 2066,38 | 1066 | 50 | 62,00% | 2722,14 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2181,52 | 892 | 50 | 48,00% | 2203,55 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 4015,48 | 1193 | 50 | 64,00% | 2961,70 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3637,67 | 1122 | 49 | 59,18% | 3308,90 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2841,41 | 1036 | 49 | 51,02% | 2773,81 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2958,77 | 1115 | 47 | 59,57% | 3331,10 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1937,85 | 963 | 47 | 53,19% | 2604,77 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1987,89 | 1176 | 46 | 58,70% | 3412,22 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 291,80 | 505 | 45 | 48,89% | 1415,37 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1643,67 | 977 | 45 | 64,44% | 2367,93 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1699,58 | 779 | 45 | 46,67% | 1985,19 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2571,09 | 1005 | 45 | 48,89% | 2283,38 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1594,36 | 943 | 44 | 59,09% | 2229,35 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2953,45 | 1108 | 42 | 52,38% | 3406,35 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3391,33 | 1034 | 42 | 64,29% | 2649,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2963,12 | 1111 | 41 | 58,54% | 3104,73 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1815,74 | 1030 | 39 | 64,10% | 2466,51 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1493,61 | 907 | 38 | 57,89% | 2315,15 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1547,24 | 1041 | 38 | 63,16% | 2718,55 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1515,57 | 948 | 37 | 51,35% | 2890,67 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4395,53 | 1188 | 36 | 50,00% | 4044,29 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2710,28 | 1068 | 36 | 61,11% | 2782,58 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2656,72 | 978 | 36 | 47,22% | 2591,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 979,71 | 828 | 34 | 50,00% | 2510,30 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3024,91 | 1146 | 32 | 56,25% | 3175,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 263,10 | 471 | 31 | 58,06% | 1223,92 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 2410,87 | 1142 | 30 | 66,67% | 3064,86 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2162,03 | 1041 | 29 | 51,72% | 3101,01 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 503,90 | 539 | 29 | 62,07% | 820,34 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1158,03 | 856 | 29 | 51,72% | 2504,92 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1190,68 | 909 | 28 | 50,00% | 3323,00 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 833,74 | 639 | 27 | 55,56% | 2770,06 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1862,37 | 1070 | 27 | 59,26% | 3125,52 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1481,56 | 1054 | 27 | 70,37% | 2505,33 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 672,96 | 593 | 27 | 70,37% | 1182,96 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 3614,41 | 1269 | 27 | 51,85% | 4682,45 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2664,46 | 1163 | 26 | 50,00% | 3520,78 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1299,16 | 861 | 25 | 56,00% | 2196,93 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3354,56 | 1148 | 25 | 64,00% | 2863,45 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1602,08 | 868 | 24 | 45,83% | 2493,04 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1982,04 | 1028 | 24 | 66,67% | 2467,67 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2293,17 | 1133 | 24 | 75,00% | 2786,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 925,39 | 802 | 23 | 65,22% | 2236,83 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 900,55 | 619 | 22 | 63,64% | 2142,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 170,23 | 333 | 22 | 40,91% | 671,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3035,41 | 1415 | 22 | 63,64% | 3771,43 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 1392,10 | 875 | 21 | 61,90% | 2295,88 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 311,90 | 337 | 20 | 40,00% | 919,58 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1086,10 | 918 | 20 | 80,00% | 2619,98 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1293,45 | 1019 | 20 | 75,00% | 5337,61 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1118,00 | 803 | 20 | 60,00% | 2086,60 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1382,90 | 832 | 20 | 60,00% | 3344,77 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1432,53 | 837 | 19 | 52,63% | 2371,45 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1327,00 | 899 | 19 | 63,16% | 2719,73 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 350,84 | 410 | 19 | 52,63% | 1718,80 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1588,00 | 960 | 19 | 52,63% | 2299,59 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 851,32 | 745 | 19 | 57,89% | 4661,88 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 675,95 | 511 | 19 | 47,37% | 1857,01 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1053,12 | 781 | 17 | 52,94% | 3344,53 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1510,59 | 1055 | 17 | 64,71% | 4172,97 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1117,12 | 782 | 17 | 64,71% | 2121,55 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1325,53 | 959 | 17 | 64,71% | 4081,21 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2108,63 | 1244 | 16 | 68,75% | 4016,56 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1536,06 | 970 | 16 | 62,50% | 2879,50 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1418,86 | 925 | 14 | 42,86% | 3252,77 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 779,21 | 894 | 14 | 85,71% | 2832,24 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 2083,21 | 1154 | 14 | 64,29% | 3014,89 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4446,64 | 1201 | 14 | 64,29% | 3316,71 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 752,57 | 576 | 14 | 57,14% | 2006,89 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1321,36 | 1443 | 14 | 50,00% | 3105,41 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 403,69 | 621 | 13 | 53,85% | 1108,98 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1525,92 | 923 | 12 | 66,67% | 3176,09 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1126,17 | 887 | 12 | 66,67% | 2789,89 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3659,55 | 1102 | 11 | 54,55% | 3787,27 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 35,80 | 132 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 434,60 | 378 | 10 | 20,00% | 1663,20 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1871,40 | 1171 | 10 | 50,00% | 5029,88 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 377,20 | 375 | 10 | 30,00% | 439,71 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1181,60 | 979 | 10 | 50,00% | 3832,34 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 705,25 | 617 | 8 | 62,50% | 2793,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 989,38 | 706 | 8 | 50,00% | 3409,22 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2179,25 | 1108 | 8 | 75,00% | 3892,87 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2351,14 | 1023 | 7 | 71,43% | 1992,60 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 103,43 | 179 | 7 | 57,14% | 343,17 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 204,17 | 181 | 6 | 16,67% | 491,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1804,83 | 1105 | 6 | 66,67% | 3707,04 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 332,60 | 418 | 5 | 60,00% | 2255,85 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2257,60 | 1384 | 5 | 60,00% | 5858,77 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1226,00 | 987 | 4 | 75,00% | 5443,78 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 195,25 | 265 | 4 | 50,00% | 335,99 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 347,00 | 681 | 4 | 100,00% | 1190,21 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4544,50 | 1456 | 4 | 100,00% | 4544,60 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 295,00 | 409 | 3 | 33,33% | 2044,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 855,67 | 738 | 3 | 66,67% | 2864,63 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 1552,33 | 1233 | 3 | 66,67% | 11268,20 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1624,33 | 1090 | 3 | 66,67% | 4010,29 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 387,33 | 436 | 3 | 100,00% | 1021,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 261,33 | 484 | 3 | 33,33% | 1147,43 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 139,50 | 313 | 2 | 50,00% | 550,95 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 164,50 | 225 | 2 | 50,00% | 577,28 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 194,00 | 527 | 2 | 50,00% | 959,93 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 716,00 | 582 | 2 | 100,00% | 2500,61 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 669,00 | 693 | 2 | 50,00% | 2424,53 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 68,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 394,25 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 778,00 | 596 | 1 | 100,00% | 2066,87 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 596,00 | 662 | 1 | 100,00% | 1260,12 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 232,00 | 501 | 1 | 100,00% | 357,11 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 598,00 | 1074 | 1 | 100,00% | 773,23 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 2966,00 | 2052 | 1 | 100,00% | 10826,84 |
Outlaw_NoMercy
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8954 | 1 | 103 | 219 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,51 | 7,00 | 8,54 | 8,74 | ||||
| Victories | 5085 | 56,79% | 1 | 100,00% | 65 | 63,11% | 132 | 60,27% |
| Defeats | 3740 | 41,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 35 | 33,98% | 83 | 37,90% |
| Draws | 129 | 1,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,91% | 4 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 2015 | 22,50% | 1 | 100,00% | 20 | 19,42% | 48 | 21,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10732 | 1,20 | 3 | 3,00 | 134 | 1,30 | 274 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,55 | 0,00 | 1,61 | 1,60 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13863 | 1,55 | 2 | 2,00 | 184 | 1,79 | 371 | 1,69 |
| Damage dealt | 2.461,43 | 2.347,00 | 2.543,57 | 2.648,70 | ||||
| Capture points | 3505 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,29 | 83 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 3066 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.027,84 | 1.613,00 | 1.123,43 | 1.122,02 | ||||
| WN7 | 1774,15 | 3021,97 | 1898,20 | 1839,43 | ||||
| WN8 | 2993,34 | 4518,38 | 3476,00 | 3331,99 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8954 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,51 | |
| Victories | 5085 | 56,79% |
| Defeats | 3740 | 41,77% |
| Draws | 129 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 2015 | 22,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10732 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13863 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 2.461,43 | |
| Capture points | 3505 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 3066 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 1.027,84 | |
| WN7 | 1774,15 | |
| WN8 | 2993,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 3,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.347,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.613,00 | |
| WN7 | 3021,97 | |
| WN8 | 4518,38 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,54 | |
| Victories | 65 | 63,11% |
| Defeats | 35 | 33,98% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,91% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 19,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 134 | 1,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 184 | 1,79 |
| Damage dealt | 2.543,57 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.123,43 | |
| WN7 | 1898,20 | |
| WN8 | 3476,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 219 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,74 | |
| Victories | 132 | 60,27% |
| Defeats | 83 | 37,90% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 21,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 274 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 371 | 1,69 |
| Damage dealt | 2.648,70 | |
| Capture points | 83 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.122,02 | |
| WN7 | 1839,43 | |
| WN8 | 3331,99 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.359,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 465,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 4,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.359,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 465,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen