OnTheWayToHell

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3825601241
Ø Tier7,160,008,759,80
Victories2045753,47%00,00%650,00%2356,10%
Defeats1731245,25%00,00%650,00%1741,46%
Draws4871,27%00,00%00,00%12,44%
Battles survived1189231,09%00,00%433,33%1843,90%
Tanks destroyed419351,1000,00131,08561,37
Destruction ratio1,590,001,632,43
Tanks spotted375220,9800,00151,25290,71
Damage dealt1.407,390,002.446,753.372,88
Capture points410711,0700,00242,00240,59
Defense points253120,6600,0000,0030,07
Experience654,400,00950,17998,83
WN71446,640,001502,951734,30
WN82049,530,002382,143289,38
Total
Battles38256
Ø Tier7,16
Victories2045753,47%
Defeats1731245,25%
Draws4871,27%
Battles survived1189231,09%
Tanks destroyed419351,10
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted375220,98
Damage dealt1.407,39
Capture points410711,07
Defense points253120,66
Experience654,40
WN71446,64
WN82049,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,75
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed131,08
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt2.446,75
Capture points242,00
Defense points00,00
Experience950,17
WN71502,95
WN82382,14
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,80
Victories2356,10%
Defeats1741,46%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1843,90%
Tanks destroyed561,37
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted290,71
Damage dealt3.372,88
Capture points240,59
Defense points30,07
Experience998,83
WN71734,30
WN83289,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed371,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.056,740,000,000,00
Capture points180,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience589,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed371,37
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted180,67
Damage dealt2.056,74
Capture points180,67
Defense points60,22
Experience589,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories1827,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4569,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1827,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1161,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience187,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories1827,69%
Defeats4569,23%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived1827,69%
Tanks destroyed510,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted130,20
Damage dealt599,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points1161,78
Experience187,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories6252,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5446,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4437,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,690,000,000,00
Capture points2582,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5764,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience729,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories6252,99%
Defeats5446,15%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived4437,61%
Tanks destroyed860,74
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted780,67
Damage dealt1.200,69
Capture points2582,21
Defense points5764,92
Experience729,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories3939,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,620,000,000,00
Capture points1201,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1941,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience571,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories3939,00%
Defeats6060,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived3232,00%
Tanks destroyed620,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted420,42
Damage dealt1.401,62
Capture points1201,20
Defense points1941,94
Experience571,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3645,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4354,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1924,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.822,960,000,000,00
Capture points190,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience677,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3645,57%
Defeats4354,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1924,05%
Tanks destroyed550,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted620,78
Damage dealt1.822,96
Capture points190,24
Defense points130,16
Experience677,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (555)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81288,36583115750,73%1574,97
KV-26877,9548693352,95%1664,73
SU-85B4610,0841277858,74%2065,26
T675724,1149172353,39%2065,24
KV-15562,7336371449,86%1195,22
ISU-15281367,2052671350,77%1524,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 82136,49101857855,02%2928,63
FV4005 Stage II102499,6072651752,22%2185,61
T6981263,7758150654,94%1880,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81474,5189149354,16%2221,10
ARL 446694,2245343649,54%1192,90
SU-1006679,1737941950,60%1188,06
T-4481258,0262541858,61%1990,63
Object 140102271,4866239252,81%2185,78
SU-1527781,9134838846,65%986,34
T-5491255,1857438151,97%1273,06
AMX ELC bis5458,0645336354,82%1912,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82086,5290534254,68%2670,71
AMX 12 t6468,7142633549,25%1257,10
M10 Wolverine5698,7146333156,80%2079,41
S35 CA5604,8433532853,05%1459,06
AMX 50 B102940,6783932152,96%2759,72
Hummel6845,1842631748,90%1398,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82042,70102530853,25%2999,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81821,4785629446,26%2325,90
Tiger I71020,0266728853,47%1366,89
T-34-85M 61106,7366128656,64%2204,78
S-517820,9940527757,76%1011,89
IS-7102908,0289227655,80%2723,94
AMX 50 12091791,7168627049,63%1917,59
G.W. Panther71075,3737427046,30%1441,82
AMX 50 10081622,8780526855,97%2244,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8780,3857526455,30%1646,57
SU-855366,0925824452,46%758,42
VK 36.01 (H)6688,7639322248,65%1226,08
Object 70492074,9066221849,08%1798,09
IS-381280,3867721247,17%1441,27
T2881639,3077721155,45%1943,48
BZ-176 82339,64118220964,11%2695,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4353,0529820856,25%1001,90
AMX 13 909934,0950120649,51%1398,41
Grille5617,3728920451,96%1507,06
AT 1581701,4879420453,43%2184,29
FV3046810,8847819352,33%1717,97
IS71109,6856119156,54%1744,07
Type 4 Chi-To6790,7560219152,88%1739,23
59-166714,5263819153,93%2571,46
Leopard 1103094,1391419055,79%2891,98
T376631,7848818956,08%1921,80
105 leFH18B2 5893,7653018850,53%1937,89
AMX 13 57 71374,12110918854,26%3873,98
BDR G1 B5420,1428518550,81%720,15
KV-856782,9445118157,46%1465,37
AMX 13 757425,4937718052,22%774,46
T-505180,4633817753,11%514,02
E 5092845,00108517658,52%3338,95
E 75 TS 82146,86105617353,76%2903,99
O-I Experimental5923,5150017255,23%2292,77
AT 86891,3760217251,16%1856,95
T71 DA7676,5769816850,60%1596,21
VK 30.01 (D)6940,4060516658,43%2475,91
M53/M5591491,0970016544,24%1373,55
AMX M4 mle. 54103369,01103516459,76%3080,67
Grille 15102716,8878316251,85%2284,74
Tortoise93141,73121315862,03%3467,60
T-345399,6237515742,04%1029,20
O-Ni71180,0350615348,37%1565,00
Super Conqueror102963,0090415360,13%2667,15
O-Ho81296,7364515251,97%1670,26
Tiger II81278,0365715246,71%1513,10
Object 430U102844,1281514855,41%2765,13
Caliban 81950,2696614652,05%2511,32
Black Prince7954,7267914459,72%1549,07
Object 43092065,9471414360,84%2247,02
T-1506440,4429214148,23%536,32
Strv 103B103326,7792313955,40%2746,87
ELC EVEN 90 8768,3774813949,64%1653,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102866,2274613846,38%2189,33
AMX M4 mle. 5193031,54117513658,82%3306,44
VK 30.02 (D)71026,7459813552,59%1894,36
T-437911,6253813559,26%1693,96
AT 25552,9553313459,70%1576,04
IS-271042,2666413348,12%1413,66
SU-130PM 82102,1092713354,14%2547,77
Manticore101639,4389113151,91%2337,46
E 100102887,8294913055,38%2941,93
Type 586686,0255012850,00%1407,75
M446566,0533312844,53%831,92
TVP T 50/51102602,9586712751,18%2384,12
AT 771672,1988112468,55%2887,66
AMX M4 mle. 457906,5061312349,59%1159,54
IS-3A 81732,2485512353,66%2102,31
T9592713,42102912259,84%2630,35
T-284150,5917312045,00%255,15
A-436866,3148312060,00%2160,11
Maus103037,6199911553,91%2803,90
Kranvagn102920,1885311454,39%2700,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3258,4033811351,33%1445,08
T-34-856964,1660910957,80%2474,26
Bishop5577,2140710953,21%1283,29
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7770,3948110958,72%1184,03
Type 4 Heavy91863,2081910652,83%1772,36
Caernarvon81423,0758110449,04%1802,37
T3092507,5893210150,50%2463,43
T216580,5665510150,50%1910,90
Vz. 68 Squall 81172,9074910147,52%2292,34
M10392522,48100810049,00%2746,51
XM57 82326,45105110056,00%2473,10
BT-7 artillery 3306,7731010042,00%1267,45
M374286,032239949,49%977,54
SU-100M171183,846709958,59%2021,60
T110E3102997,609479958,59%2583,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82255,309589959,60%2834,46
SU-76M4244,062159450,00%604,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5458,134069454,26%1464,84
Type 5 Heavy103443,4210629156,04%2825,83
Char Mle. 75 91664,388919156,04%2632,45
KV-37757,433999046,67%881,85
Leo71093,085558951,69%1964,10
Strv 103-092101,627958951,69%1964,51
T25 AT71774,699458759,77%3102,45
M48A5 Patton103073,019128750,57%2744,98
Object 261101639,297738653,49%1396,61
Leopard Prototyp A92814,8010478660,47%3323,94
Challenger71402,816008558,82%2327,68
Cobra 92852,4410528555,29%3298,50
AMX 404138,121718439,29%276,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6701,593638350,60%1339,10
MT-256322,555468351,81%880,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102104,999008351,81%3360,09
Vz. 55103114,579128149,38%2538,08
Concept No. 5103086,599048155,56%2820,36
ARL V396736,364948058,75%1477,77
T3281900,3710527956,96%2543,37
M127656,113507949,37%710,15
Object 703 Version II 81982,039947954,43%2335,55
SU-263231,501487848,72%533,14
Jagdpanther II81787,837647851,28%1971,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3850,1511327871,79%3039,00
Škoda T 5092710,1810907770,13%3043,85
M36 Jackson6999,256987758,44%2152,43
Object 252U 81941,4410477562,67%2373,16
O-I6974,355387451,35%1922,21
Lansen C 82136,7710887459,46%3242,74
Conqueror92237,018927346,58%2402,19
T110E5103308,8110527354,79%3281,40
UDES 14 Alt 581875,898497259,72%2631,62
212A91481,007707252,78%1309,79
M415442,344327146,48%547,14
Type T-345395,414117156,34%1059,82
Object 25791682,238537156,34%1683,35
AE Phase I 92026,428607146,48%1891,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4478,544497057,14%2018,13
Škoda T 56 82095,909167054,29%2156,99
Churchill VII61023,137616953,62%2123,04
Archer5454,812986949,28%1007,54
FV230 Canopener103005,499896953,62%2283,59
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81601,308676946,38%2265,35
KR-1113472,8011416957,97%2466,10
Cromwell6865,074736851,47%1963,43
WZ-113G FT103114,049556861,76%2497,79
Mäuschen92651,979986857,35%2722,74
Churchill III 5453,686486854,41%917,64
T-463142,211866750,75%476,27
Wespe3286,811856746,27%1073,61
Somua SAu 404218,542306750,75%476,28
M18 Hellcat6996,334516752,24%1927,76
VK 100.01 (P)82009,609986755,22%2560,19
T92 HMC101431,726756553,85%1253,17
Taschenratte114190,6512486558,46%3315,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5481,334606347,62%1517,77
WZ-111G FT93066,229996355,56%2945,40
Ho-Ri 3103292,378896357,14%2554,43
Panhard EBR 105101463,448216355,56%2062,82
M24 Chaffee5374,703806157,38%1315,77
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81827,2310066155,74%3999,24
Ikv 1035387,332686041,67%772,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,002346048,33%203,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 81649,607726050,00%2155,54
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92753,9310415961,02%2931,72
M40/M4381172,715535933,90%1131,63
DZT-159 92590,4911015962,71%2908,74
T54E192183,978235848,28%2173,80
Valentine3406,774885764,91%2140,98
SU-10181990,357675740,35%2373,38
T110E4103559,2610585777,19%2893,92
WZ-1317661,806145658,93%1418,51
M5 Stuart4170,593565658,93%424,11
BZ-75103526,2510215655,36%3127,86
Panther7981,206605556,36%1747,03
Churchill I5687,875855547,27%1580,55
AMX 50 Foch92948,8711275560,00%3356,15
T57 Heavy103023,939485554,55%2456,45
Type 63 82192,8910685549,09%2814,42
FV4202 81482,357175550,91%2237,96
BT-22121,091645350,94%470,43
M75431,134575354,72%1690,31
Škoda T 2561055,297895259,62%2481,97
UDES 1692727,8310995267,31%3533,85
SFAC 105 82517,2510435164,71%3104,51
B14223,942345058,00%610,87
UDES 0381479,067325056,00%1876,97
T-262130,801685052,00%542,01
Concept 1B 92836,0211585062,00%2998,47
M8A14289,712494961,22%781,82
T28 Prototype81703,458554955,10%1918,03
MS-1171,561354850,00%221,24
E 7593034,0411644862,50%3635,49
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82164,8310004856,25%2478,24
P.43 bis61069,778074761,70%2441,08
Emil II92854,4311554768,09%3391,81
Jagdtiger92276,748454753,19%2079,16
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92235,198614753,19%2480,91
M2 Light2228,242674533,33%966,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,962364557,78%353,43
TS-54 82421,4712484562,22%3354,08
T1 Cunningham1106,951994459,09%582,35
Centurion Mk. 7/192324,439064454,55%2589,87
T-1092381,058304450,00%3038,67
Emil I81702,768854156,10%2146,80
Type 1 Chi-He4251,103274042,50%635,00
TVP VTU Koncept81837,988184045,00%2736,70
Renault UE 573169,631904047,50%377,06
StuG III Ausf. G5612,033553953,85%1560,41
Indien-Panzer81140,545913938,46%1242,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92346,318073951,28%2378,74
SU-14-28969,113633839,47%796,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92762,5011543865,79%3264,32
A-447839,745013860,53%1325,57
Ares 90102376,688483850,00%2090,99
M5A1 Stuart4228,573533756,76%796,62
Charioteer81425,495503724,32%1357,88
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92015,199943762,16%3649,11
A-20591,222283647,22%108,38
BZT-70 104069,9710373652,78%3022,23
Birch Gun4329,693673652,78%1354,62
VK 30.02 (M)6800,786433647,22%1636,22
XM66F 81953,649523650,00%2262,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102631,8310223571,43%2448,59
Coccodrillo 103212,0010143560,00%2756,74
Löwe 81222,205483551,43%1401,14
Type 59 First Warrior 82190,5412003571,43%3274,81
BT-7471,651433452,94%133,23
Lago4320,443063450,00%1032,96
Covenanter5464,594743470,59%1911,08
M46 Patton92502,5610183464,71%3128,85
Object 26392589,129333455,88%2512,23
IS-6 B 81968,688753447,06%1936,64
T2972036,4812793363,64%3618,92
Marder II3280,762663375,76%1045,65
Ho-Ri 192945,249653357,58%2945,24
Object 268102280,616663345,45%1684,66
Type 71103562,1611083268,75%2879,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102382,346513240,63%1734,80
60TP Lewandowskiego103090,0010913164,52%3151,83
Centurion Action X103305,8110163158,06%3540,17
Panhard EBR 909810,487503154,84%1294,38
ISU-152K 82108,009343161,29%2737,45
Sav m/434275,434113066,67%803,68
Hotchkiss EBR71074,138013056,67%2908,85
FV217 Badger102617,937872955,17%2010,56
IS-3-II92718,6211022962,07%3362,87
XM69 Hacker113699,109542944,83%2776,23
GSOR 1010 FB 82613,2411382962,07%3929,81
Buryan 93279,9311102951,72%2876,39
Crusader6428,963652864,29%1565,26
T3 HMC2150,862152860,71%652,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102732,866812842,86%1753,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61026,506522857,14%3038,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri71252,377702744,44%1947,86
SU-182151,961222729,63%777,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5499,073642748,15%1927,84
Panhard AMD 178B61030,375182762,96%3639,03
T2071259,547942650,00%1931,55
UDES 15/16102798,428632653,85%2465,41
Marder 38T4544,773762653,85%1656,40
Object 277103472,1910642657,69%3845,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92276,359122661,54%2105,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81072,505752638,46%841,54
Tiger-Maus 92543,129462556,00%2631,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5582650,4812782560,00%3294,84
Patton the Tank 92008,087452536,00%2031,55
Somua SM 82509,2012412568,00%3270,67
D23115,881902466,67%407,32
VK 30.01 (H)5651,505822454,17%1832,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82015,2110352454,17%2685,98
AMX 65 t81382,007742441,67%1686,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5526,084212445,83%1391,24
M-IV-Y 81924,089792458,33%2388,84
BZ-6891708,176932339,13%1287,85
E 50 Ausf. M102760,358032343,48%2206,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8875,396352360,87%1770,64
AMX 50 Foch B102881,358842347,83%2170,51
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792628,529962360,87%2942,77
Strv S1 81463,524122339,13%1253,38
LHMTV81172,577172339,13%2219,35
T78 61528,9111432382,61%3078,79
Centurion Mk. I81606,278042236,36%2017,57
SDP 58 Kilana82251,0911072272,73%3145,76
Spähpanzer Ru 25191458,959172263,64%2716,36
Staghound Mk. III61161,689332272,73%2655,41
IS-2-II81715,918862254,55%2210,57
M3 Stuart3173,192332152,38%637,94
T1 HMC2210,102042152,38%1432,64
NC 70 Błyskawica102726,577222138,10%1875,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68608,244322133,33%877,48
FSV Scheme A71148,148322166,67%1850,52
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81794,389242142,86%2485,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2822,9510752166,67%3581,44
ST vz. 394276,003112055,00%802,64
Lorraine 39L AM3276,853072055,00%898,75
AMX 38391,251722050,00%128,47
T56 GMC3133,901742055,00%328,01
T404551,055532050,00%1567,64
LT-432 81752,5010362050,00%4391,55
KV-220-2 5868,856622050,00%1795,12
Projet Louis 92094,3010822065,00%3743,21
FV226 Contradictious 82362,5512472065,00%3054,25
AT-1285,58881921,05%83,48
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5680,114301947,37%1518,12
leKpz Borkenkäfer112862,1111421968,42%4144,88
T-29 3318,372971952,63%1300,82
GSOR 1008 82048,219411952,63%2548,87
Renault FT 75 BS274,061461861,11%359,88
KV-4 KTTS 81482,288091844,44%1860,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2183,182701758,82%792,16
FV215b 103239,5910121747,06%2901,92
Valentine AT4437,063631735,29%1382,64
T25/27656,183071735,29%675,97
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93108,0011361764,71%3388,26
M54 Renegade 81753,7110521764,71%2278,62
Durendal 103153,949121752,94%2418,17
Renault FT1106,002041650,00%509,51
Sexton II3200,132411650,00%770,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4295,753101643,75%913,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81220,817741656,25%1334,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5580,753611675,00%1411,99
HWK 1281448,639361656,25%3620,34
Versuchspanzer 5792743,0011521662,50%2843,69
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92464,6910161650,00%2815,93
MTLS-1G14 3290,064991662,50%1338,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81057,568231656,25%1314,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,072661553,33%771,23
SU-76G FT4529,803161560,00%1350,43
Cruiser Mk. II2293,803931553,33%1368,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82329,139831553,33%2737,96
M10 RBFM 51044,537651560,00%2185,14
Strv 746985,795461471,43%2086,99
Leichttraktor196,712001450,00%309,35
T1 Heavy5384,793141435,71%592,08
Alecto4407,294111450,00%1332,78
SDP wz 66 Grom 82640,2911001450,00%3483,74
GSR 3301 Setter7728,575591435,71%1695,00
TS-5 82077,5010981464,29%2615,74
Type 64 61751,1411901464,29%7588,49
Strv m/40L3179,232451369,23%667,04
Strv m/425590,083881346,15%1418,65
45TP Habicha71777,2310371369,23%2699,24
CC-46 Pancernik 92810,2310281353,85%3284,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 103672,6211831369,23%2695,81
FV215b (183) 103273,4610981376,92%3114,79
Durchbruchswagen 24569,235081338,46%1692,21
Achilles6523,003451323,08%775,14
Jagdtiger Prototype 82139,699841346,15%2641,55
Turtle Mk. I 81747,3810761369,23%1984,39
OCP Peacekeeper 92345,4611421384,62%2119,45
Fauteur113903,319891338,46%2662,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3262,833111250,00%962,65
SMV CC-6782071,928751233,33%2471,97
DBV-152 103742,5810421266,67%3484,94
Panther II8915,004061241,67%884,95
Tiger (P)71063,835861258,33%1612,59
PTZ-78112798,259371258,33%1835,86
AMX AC mle. 4881170,176711241,67%1261,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474231,171751225,00%560,97
Object 705A103310,259841258,33%3001,89
SU-2-122 5552,754951258,33%1391,63
AltProto AMX 30 81738,5810201250,00%2518,78
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81772,429821266,67%2316,98
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82475,5811911250,00%3778,14
T-45 2391,926381266,67%2325,14
CS-52 LIS 82133,179151250,00%2940,96
Object Kust 82361,179891283,33%2835,11
M7 Priest3594,824131163,64%1849,02
M-V-Y102860,1810801163,64%2575,17
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81841,008261145,45%1900,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103376,6410081154,55%3408,52
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5824,187571145,45%1573,00
Black Rock 113071,919261145,45%2212,70
50TP prototyp 82180,909921050,00%3144,61
Prototipo Standard B92902,9011611060,00%3945,39
STB-1102526,906701020,00%1986,45
B.U.G.I.61299,007831060,00%2281,84
Vz. 71 Tesák101943,6010301070,00%2710,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII104196,709541030,00%4547,06
Ares 7581719,309471050,00%2525,68
Executor113168,709381060,00%2060,19
Predatore 92535,109951050,00%2328,12
M66928,22497933,33%1333,19
T2 Medium Tank2167,56234955,56%835,74
SDP 40 Zadymka5790,22413933,33%1867,82
ST-I92235,561015966,67%2486,41
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92923,001198977,78%3138,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61387,33908966,67%2705,47
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91656,44692944,44%1191,47
11081143,38542825,00%970,91
Ikv 90 Typ B71170,38656875,00%1751,45
Vz. 64 Blesk8729,75737862,50%1337,29
T499939,88570812,50%1215,68
T6 Medium4811,38610850,00%2622,32
Object 752 92714,38776812,50%2192,06
AMX 67 Imbattable114762,751307887,50%3653,72
Škoda T 27 81611,25862862,50%2392,96
Tetrarch 2269,63459875,00%1680,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 8969,25417850,00%1067,31
Renault Otsu172,00158771,43%324,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,57220771,43%782,54
M15/423405,86450771,43%1500,94
Hotchkiss H352135,86172728,57%393,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291498,00681728,57%1224,26
Type 95 Ji-Ro6929,29506728,57%1531,56
G.W. Tiger91274,43863785,71%1296,37
Object 283 92482,291143771,43%2858,73
Obsidian 82367,001139742,86%3542,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 6654,43445742,86%866,58
Serpente 92944,291165771,43%2738,76
Stridsyxa 82236,571019757,14%1952,87
Char Futur 4 91779,00840757,14%1643,65
T-44-100 82413,5713317100,00%3263,08
T14 5348,50430650,00%523,59
14TP4388,50316633,33%1455,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4329,83535683,33%1248,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2288,00288666,67%1518,25
BZ-16681807,83970666,67%2112,93
Black Prince II 72105,501244650,00%3590,61
T-50-2 6629,67539683,33%1898,78
Kunze Panzer 92577,8313226100,00%3109,93
KV-5 81327,67938666,67%1774,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 91915,00745650,00%1588,50
122 TM 81657,17655616,67%1564,95
Yong Bing 91861,33924650,00%1693,47
Kolohousenka1341,80329540,00%2042,62
D12117,40169580,00%559,73
IS-4103663,60850540,00%2878,14
M3G FT3336,40223560,00%1016,62
STK-2115001,401518580,00%4237,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A386,6098520,00%22,72
Object 268 Version 4102878,00927560,00%2328,64
T-116 3261,40237520,00%928,92
HWK 30 8650,60521540,00%846,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41102,80966560,00%3326,71
Toro 92591,401129560,00%3339,72
AAT60 82027,801205580,00%2585,68
T95E2 8830,40433560,00%1004,58
Kame 92862,80814520,00%3020,46
Cromwell B 61440,201110580,00%3479,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91050,00842580,00%1600,22
121B 103671,801204580,00%3714,63
FCM 50 t 81423,40773540,00%1574,31
Rambo 93158,001176560,00%4412,14
Lorraine 120 Alby 83306,601492580,00%5051,97
Škoda T 245340,25331450,00%734,83
P.435290,75264425,00%481,58
P.43 ter71259,008854100,00%2564,59
M3 Lee4451,255824100,00%1862,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 2314,75506450,00%1796,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,25133425,00%424,62
Panzerjäger I2250,25219450,00%926,96
M2 Medium Tank321,75147450,00%87,48
Cruiser Mk. I1271,50468450,00%1683,34
Renault FT AC2110,50192475,00%465,11
G.W. E 100101701,75659425,00%1348,72
Object 590 92553,751264475,00%3150,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2161,25195425,00%384,47
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92370,25849450,00%2173,24
Vz. 62 Jasan 93305,001034450,00%3067,95
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82025,25740425,00%2283,09
WZ-120G FT 92937,25774450,00%1900,65
Turán III prototípus 5608,50544450,00%1615,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,67148333,33%51,76
Type 6191880,331033366,67%1998,77
T-26G FT2126,678230,00%211,35
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92276,671068366,67%2551,32
Cruiser Mk. III3137,00332366,67%682,37
IS-M81044,67361333,33%939,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5667,00594333,33%1378,05
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81905,00974366,67%2193,12
T77 82581,671264366,67%3502,79
TBT 94978,671538366,67%6133,73
Prototipo 6 83285,3315183100,00%4107,19
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41150,6712143100,00%3950,80
Caernarvon Action X 81330,33907366,67%1496,16
Dicker Max 6540,67377333,33%651,61
Sherman VC Firefly 61763,671310366,67%5256,01
WZ-111 model 6 82000,671097366,67%1959,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 71163,00499333,33%1436,77
Valiant 5328,00548366,67%670,33
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4426,67405333,33%936,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71587,33848333,33%2486,61
Super Hellcat 7958,33278333,33%1322,09
Fantôme 92754,6711803100,00%2763,72
Leox 92588,331044366,67%2767,71
Fiat 30001187,50417250,00%1004,35
Strv m/382288,50562250,00%1685,42
Jagdpanzer IV6367,50283250,00%483,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B2307,505652100,00%1691,42
Vz. 44-17566,00291250,00%497,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6542,00504250,00%647,88
Panzerwagen 39 3421,006462100,00%2113,67
ARMT 5753,00634250,00%1575,54
Ram II 51600,001075250,00%4973,45
L-60 2235,506242100,00%1435,19
T1E6 2122,002892100,00%614,88
TOG II* 62688,502066250,00%7298,45
SU-100Y 61570,50958250,00%3294,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5292,00274250,00%509,70
T28 Concept 7847,50465250,00%908,56
T 55A 92701,0012202100,00%2968,50
43 M. Toldi III 3193,50267250,00%864,53
Strv fm/211148,0014610,00%547,74
M14/41296,006061100,00%353,34
Pvlvv fm/422630,0042610,00%3129,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65105013,0018121100,00%5709,94
Ikv 7230,006210,00%0,00
53TP Markowskiego886,0030810,00%0,00
SU-540,002710,00%0,00
CS-63106901,0017311100,00%8743,22
WZ-111 model 5A103285,0013341100,00%2782,88
KV-48835,0021810,00%594,68
M4 Improved 5678,009921100,00%2159,88
FCM 362157,002051100,00%707,38
Renault R35238,008510,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B41613,0010621100,00%6716,14
GSOR the TANK 92057,0046810,00%1496,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5891,009781100,00%2827,23
K-91-PT 93820,0012381100,00%5011,80
M47 Iron Arnie 82875,0095610,00%4570,76
AMBT 8988,009691100,00%1064,08
E 77 93564,00106110,00%3888,64
IT-3 416,003871100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 477,0012510,00%0,00
MKA 2108,0010710,00%128,87
Lago M38 3497,0051010,00%1480,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61261,0014091100,00%5070,46
T2 Light Tank 2191,0020610,00%587,52
M22 Locust 31422,0017421100,00%11887,94
EMIL 1951 82442,0013041100,00%3594,84
AT 15A 7714,0054310,00%874,47
Sexton I 383,002211100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 61215,0010581100,00%4665,84
IS-2 71834,0011641100,00%3227,31
StuG IV 51130,008991100,00%3837,02
Bretagne Panther 60,007710,00%0,00
Sentinelle 94477,0017311100,00%4008,49
SU-100I 51224,0047910,00%1713,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-16
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-11
Left: 2026-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-02
Left: 2026-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-19
Left: 2026-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-08
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-04
Left: 2026-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-28
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-16
Left: 2026-02-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-21
Left: 2025-12-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-06-17
Left: 2025-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-06-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-02
Left: 2025-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-26
Left: 2025-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2025-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2024-12-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-28
Left: 2024-12-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-15
Left: 2024-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-11
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-15
Left: 2024-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-20
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-02
Left: 2023-09-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-09
Left: 2023-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-09
Left: 2023-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-06-01