Odesskin_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3025129161512
Ø Tier8,4610,039,929,92
Victories1750757,87%1862,07%10363,98%29858,20%
Defeats1234940,82%1034,48%5433,54%20540,04%
Draws3951,31%13,45%42,48%91,76%
Battles survived1187439,25%1448,28%7747,83%23044,92%
Tanks destroyed394161,30401,381831,146071,19
Destruction ratio2,142,672,182,15
Tanks spotted520671,72471,622651,6511672,28
Damage dealt1.962,392.897,342.668,382.501,44
Capture points258570,8500,00190,124090,80
Defense points275500,9100,00310,192010,39
Experience881,851.087,791.080,661.050,28
WN71750,611748,141632,401662,98
WN82836,813598,533042,353224,67
Total
Battles30251
Ø Tier8,46
Victories1750757,87%
Defeats1234940,82%
Draws3951,31%
Battles survived1187439,25%
Tanks destroyed394161,30
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted520671,72
Damage dealt1.962,39
Capture points258570,85
Defense points275500,91
Experience881,85
WN71750,61
WN82836,81
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier10,03
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1448,28%
Tanks destroyed401,38
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted471,62
Damage dealt2.897,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.087,79
WN71748,14
WN83598,53
Past 7 days
Battles161
Ø Tier9,92
Victories10363,98%
Defeats5433,54%
Draws42,48%
Battles survived7747,83%
Tanks destroyed1831,14
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted2651,65
Damage dealt2.668,38
Capture points190,12
Defense points310,19
Experience1.080,66
WN71632,40
WN83042,35
Past 30 days
Battles512
Ø Tier9,92
Victories29858,20%
Defeats20540,04%
Draws91,76%
Battles survived23044,92%
Tanks destroyed6071,19
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted11672,28
Damage dealt2.501,44
Capture points4090,80
Defense points2010,39
Experience1.050,28
WN71662,98
WN83224,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.991,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience630,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted40,16
Damage dealt1.991,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,52
Experience630,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3762,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2135,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2237,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,240,000,000,00
Capture points1702,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1232,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience649,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3762,71%
Defeats2135,59%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived2237,29%
Tanks destroyed540,92
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted320,54
Damage dealt1.359,24
Capture points1702,88
Defense points1232,08
Experience649,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353000
Victories19655,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15744,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13738,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2610,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2840,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,300,000,000,00
Capture points4691,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13773,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience878,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles353
Victories19655,52%
Defeats15744,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13738,81%
Tanks destroyed2610,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2840,80
Damage dealt1.297,30
Capture points4691,33
Defense points13773,90
Experience878,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles884000
Victories54161,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34138,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37842,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6690,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7280,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.945,100,000,000,00
Capture points18562,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15571,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience906,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles884
Victories54161,20%
Defeats34138,57%
Draws20,23%
Battles survived37842,76%
Tanks destroyed6690,76
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted7280,82
Damage dealt1.945,10
Capture points18562,10
Defense points15571,76
Experience906,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,530,000,000,00
Capture points782,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed190,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted260,68
Damage dealt1.084,53
Capture points782,05
Defense points00,00
Experience592,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8944,47975270960,43%2369,59
Leopard 1103304,96955177459,19%3351,91
AMX Chasseur de chars 81460,37785168553,65%2416,63
E 25 71424,66741148257,56%2833,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102613,89779106555,21%2836,73
AMX 13 9091568,0873492555,89%3131,28
Charioteer Nomad 82243,1398186358,29%2910,68
T-103 81982,4895082255,84%2623,14
Manticore101969,1299760559,17%3070,50
Grille 15102741,3281355560,18%2299,49
CS-63103203,13104543864,16%3500,55
T-54 ltwt.91612,4081242257,35%3018,86
IS-381917,2372341454,59%2881,47
T-100 LT101626,2898337062,97%2543,92
Ares 90 C113890,13111632955,02%3735,60
T6751049,9574331966,14%3572,78
Centurion Action X103045,0897231662,03%3109,55
SU-130PM 82329,2097731653,80%2771,87
Škoda T 2561196,5377830662,09%3358,34
AMX 30 1er prototype91911,7772930652,29%2105,06
Super Conqueror103114,86101128356,89%2795,49
M41 Walker Bulldog81219,7978127359,34%2996,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101914,4896827062,22%2848,51
Object 277103286,98115227070,00%3609,43
Leopard 120 Verbessert113588,4198326853,36%3530,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91692,1856923152,81%1841,76
T4991409,3275822550,67%2389,07
AMX 13 105102148,0892722457,14%3288,26
leKpz Borkenkäfer112596,09113521866,06%3526,75
Object 43092409,5189420859,13%2858,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82131,0283320159,70%2861,29
Char Futur 4 92631,9197419050,00%2900,05
Panhard EBR 105101763,0177218546,49%2447,00
AMX ELC bis5751,5765518455,98%3621,90
Škoda T 5092405,6995318160,22%2826,70
Kunze Panzer 92895,24109217557,14%3698,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92388,9377417456,90%2487,94
Object 25792393,62104116965,68%3141,53
Conqueror92727,97106416552,12%3141,30
Lorraine 40 t 81966,7095615856,96%2828,86
Type 64 61078,7082415861,39%3754,06
T-34-3 81838,2990615046,67%2465,06
T3281725,7474114960,40%2482,68
Spähpanzer Ru 25191352,15106114864,19%2673,75
IS-7103046,31103313559,26%2880,02
WZ-13171237,6776513360,15%3560,75
AMX 13 757753,0768113148,85%1740,58
TVP VTU Koncept81530,1383812952,71%2399,62
IS71193,9866812853,91%1786,67
LTTB8787,6569812360,16%1661,18
Caernarvon81746,5197511957,98%2314,62
MT-256453,4355511756,41%1439,69
121B 103037,3198111360,18%3038,19
STB-1102716,5089611255,36%2595,92
Concept No. 5103597,71107511265,18%3834,67
Sturer Emil71243,8363510959,63%1832,75
Nashorn6775,8042110948,62%1336,05
Executor113911,16108210561,90%3261,01
T-4481622,71101210070,00%2730,17
STA-181627,038429847,96%2463,62
Panhard EBR 9091406,588589760,82%2749,62
Konštrukta T-34/10071144,797339456,38%2190,01
FV3046668,704379447,87%1168,29
T110E4103310,619409455,32%2807,84
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102927,979129453,19%2565,63
M10392188,028619349,46%2527,87
Object 430 Version II92677,2810199358,06%3395,65
XM69 Hacker113551,5110429353,76%3051,16
WZ-219112621,7010579258,70%3547,06
KV-856697,264509154,95%1272,14
T9592554,4110179162,64%2704,25
T-34-856686,354888652,33%1324,61
Leopard Prototyp A92734,8910208154,32%3114,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681061,188037857,69%2224,30
Object 26392217,609547860,26%2394,01
T2971628,709107757,14%2458,95
P.44 Pantera81786,048777650,00%2780,14
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91085,478707452,70%1764,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82545,6711627363,01%3394,47
KR-1113770,7410667349,32%2760,40
Type 6192282,479447254,17%2695,90
E 5092491,7910557266,67%2773,14
SU-10181627,168036943,48%1972,03
WZ-132-1102236,939886863,24%2847,06
FV229 Contender93069,3512376869,12%3330,38
M10 RBFM 51430,6311526873,53%3904,48
Panzer 58 Mutz 82241,5310716860,29%3429,32
M48A5 Patton103058,309846759,70%2775,32
T-345570,534786662,12%1977,63
Object 268 Version 4102731,809196657,58%2370,06
CS-5992585,9810056560,00%3033,75
AMX 50 Foch92849,9710696460,94%3232,92
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92575,4810446365,08%2933,34
Centurion Mk. 7/192450,5610476258,06%2822,52
Vz. 71 Tesák102710,3811906162,30%3945,01
BZ-75103389,4911126162,30%3053,86
Prototipo Standard B92291,878856048,33%2342,59
T1 Cunningham1192,902865966,10%1382,13
59-166603,026965971,19%2209,00
AMX 12 t6415,026265959,32%1249,57
T-1092285,319385954,24%2409,73
Leox 93007,9510605952,54%3153,73
Object 703 Version II 82175,5911495856,90%2895,37
WZ-113G FT103415,9810245563,64%2951,55
T2881992,399695455,56%2635,15
T110E5103259,7010905464,81%3062,09
AMX AC mle. 4882291,6210045360,38%3136,15
Object 41681668,218875354,72%2470,04
T376869,988395360,38%3027,80
M-III-Y82314,3612425366,04%3844,05
Type 6893211,4813595278,85%3722,47
SU-100M171672,8410295156,86%3400,01
Indien-Panzer81969,339965160,78%3159,23
VK 30.02 (M)61091,697785150,98%2392,98
Hotchkiss EBR7952,558225158,82%2517,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793062,7211305064,00%3670,54
KV-1S6590,553864948,98%969,32
T-127 3419,485324875,00%2134,48
Ho-Ri 192585,709704658,70%2745,74
M-VI-Y92473,5210774656,52%2937,86
FV227 Conceiver81606,2010164658,70%2164,17
FV215b (183) 102306,246914546,67%1767,29
UDES 0381444,026644447,73%1509,18
CS-5381700,848664452,27%2611,15
Churchill VII6741,146324450,00%1466,50
M40/M4381141,487244456,82%1273,68
AMX M4 mle. 5192916,6111434461,36%3016,03
Object 430U102739,898584445,45%2323,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri71664,959734355,81%3052,60
T3092746,7410044365,12%2803,58
T54E192883,4412164369,77%3673,68
AMX 30 B102426,376924346,51%2637,68
LPT-67 Šelma92133,2911274266,67%4292,02
AMX 65 t81468,368144252,38%1807,39
TVP T 50/51102834,379024151,22%2554,42
TNH T Vz. 5192637,6311564170,73%2973,92
Ikv 1035581,684974050,00%1631,18
Black Prince71275,958943961,54%2037,52
CS-67 Szakal112853,218883948,72%2115,65
Type 5781617,859473956,41%2210,05
T2071695,6610433871,05%3218,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6748,164673850,00%1376,24
Type T-345814,475733850,00%2681,39
LHMTV81207,879163860,53%2629,11
Škoda T 245505,595253754,05%1780,84
P.43 ter71418,629623759,46%2991,63
Type 5861323,849433764,86%3314,46
T1 Heavy5561,755673655,56%1140,47
Škoda T 1771002,428463652,78%2365,15
HWK 128912,618333650,00%1897,59
S-517734,035803542,86%651,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65102645,638223545,71%2011,47
Ikv 90 Typ B71084,117123562,86%1664,22
KV-15563,574203537,14%1058,68
T57 Heavy103063,009873557,14%2516,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5591,834523560,00%1509,72
AMX 404312,414763458,82%1404,93
Obsidian 81869,859263452,94%2792,54
T-34-85M 61707,8211143467,65%3796,20
VK 30.01 (H)5731,915753256,25%2200,12
Comet71463,5610053259,38%3237,81
M661297,778643151,61%2444,80
Vz. 64 Blesk81473,069793154,84%2964,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro61412,558453154,84%3195,89
AMX M4 mle. 54103164,9010473063,33%3242,97
Panhard AMD 178B6858,147752962,07%3322,52
K-91102944,939612958,62%2866,07
Cromwell61148,509332867,86%2884,21
VK 30.02 (D)71399,548832857,14%2472,00
Centurion Mk. I81792,079552846,43%3008,83
Ho-Ri 3102938,508582853,57%1972,11
Ares 90103308,8911002860,71%3424,74
AE Phase I 92331,1410222857,14%2678,02
M415435,853992744,44%560,84
Challenger72071,8511122774,07%3742,13
Lansen C 82269,1510572748,15%3172,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto61261,967702661,54%2643,88
FV601 Saladin82234,8811382661,54%3692,42
Chi-To SP71753,489822560,00%2410,33
Ho-Ri 281789,369392568,00%2322,07
M46 Patton93109,4012552560,00%4132,42
VK 100.01 (P)82473,5210972548,00%3461,38
M-II-Y71818,7610492548,00%2521,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5582588,6412512560,00%2976,57
TNH 105/100082056,0010162445,83%3193,98
WZ-13281322,338742454,17%2462,61
CS-4472108,2511582458,33%4937,68
T25 AT71482,218832466,67%2292,36
Bishop5687,334692462,50%1707,93
Object 140103070,6711002470,83%2881,40
Ares 7581976,4610802454,17%2938,73
FV230 Canopener102549,749922356,52%2042,03
Churchill I5767,237182259,09%2144,50
M26 Pershing82170,6810312259,09%3359,05
FV224 Chopper71970,1911512161,90%3479,18
CS-52 LIS 82142,5210872171,43%3045,16
P.435663,156172060,00%2161,53
Strv 103-092003,958602060,00%1806,18
M18 Hellcat61573,159502070,00%3609,36
P.43 bis61105,478251957,89%2602,74
Vz. 55103126,009261947,37%2567,01
Mäuschen92212,1110621968,42%2396,37
M3 Lee4292,172471833,33%953,50
M36 Jackson61648,898971855,56%3836,18
M24 Chaffee5586,115741844,44%2026,19
Tiger (P)71425,899201861,11%2342,77
BZ-5871591,599801764,71%2479,46
M8A14515,294371776,47%1646,10
M446670,064401723,53%777,17
Hirschkäfer113246,767881747,06%2224,45
T-832 81603,0010051764,71%2039,89
GSR 3301 Setter7943,9410251770,59%2837,72
WZ-132A91664,1310851662,50%3521,03
T-437930,066411668,75%1709,66
AT 771291,068131650,00%1735,48
Durchbruchswagen 24639,635351643,75%2402,64
M53/M5591142,759661675,00%1137,62
XM66F 81695,698521656,25%1835,08
Matilda4570,205561566,67%2243,05
SU-10061289,879131580,00%2906,35
Vz. 44-17911,935131513,33%999,75
SDP 58 Kilana81344,478191553,33%1450,32
T25/272044,2111461485,71%3604,46
ST vz. 394308,924051346,15%887,43
Sav m/434611,154481369,23%2136,79
Marder 38T4444,924881361,54%1387,21
T110E3102634,009581369,23%2276,19
GSOR the TANK 92255,089751361,54%2665,68
Panther71285,088771258,33%2619,75
T-284691,337121283,33%3594,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41309,588901275,00%5034,34
B.U.G.I.61717,179231250,00%3577,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102877,1710031250,00%1990,70
T28 Prototype82163,7510861266,67%3119,87
Spähpanzer SP I C71299,3310651241,67%4006,55
M4A1 Sherman5496,184041136,36%1166,92
11081231,186571127,27%1405,77
T-463214,182481154,55%914,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5707,005221163,64%3407,14
Ares 8592339,6410251145,45%2524,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82128,649821163,64%3298,79
ST-62 Version 2 103530,2012511090,00%2963,14
T26E5 81689,0010731060,00%2377,32
Maus102218,11914955,56%1504,91
AMX M4 mle. 4571764,891180977,78%3142,13
Type 4 Ju-To71630,111010977,78%2340,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3173,25254887,50%686,89
Marder II3196,75235837,50%394,57
Type 71102686,00847837,50%1891,53
AT 25376,13294837,50%782,97
A-4361731,751194887,50%5537,19
Ikv 723296,00472785,71%1002,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81901,71732757,14%2968,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82228,291065771,43%2756,07
A-205362,50501666,67%1451,48
Panther II8845,17592666,67%1043,44
Alecto4634,83405650,00%2209,07
AT 86884,67758683,33%1845,54
A-4471216,00938650,00%2540,62
Achilles61300,17849683,33%2765,36
Strv S1 81061,50451633,33%763,65
M2 Medium Tank3258,804615100,00%1224,43
AMX 383169,40345560,00%546,22
BDR G1 B5291,60273520,00%276,57
FSV Scheme A72056,401206580,00%4178,26
Tetrarch 2209,404735100,00%1239,77
Vercingétorix 91885,20913560,00%2014,26
BT-74186,00382450,00%550,10
T-262186,50237450,00%1066,98
VK 30.01 (P)61979,001358450,00%5417,74
T28 Concept 71531,25560450,00%2991,50
P26/404768,33656366,67%2607,74
Panzerjäger I266,33137333,33%3,10
Tiger 131 6859,6732230,00%1247,37
Chrysler K GF 81032,33691366,67%1028,12
T 55A 95274,331776366,67%6748,29
T78 61960,001258366,67%3905,16
FV226 Contradictious 82827,671348366,67%4058,01
Rambo 92372,00853333,33%2399,50
T803111987,67883366,67%1380,27
SMV CC-5671275,5039620,00%1680,48
M5 Stuart4132,50319250,00%213,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7766,00519250,00%963,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,50305250,00%335,25
Renault R352158,00226250,00%524,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t82105,00885250,00%5891,16
E 65 Zwilling 81825,001044250,00%1970,23
Cobra 91133,0037820,00%606,66
Stinger 103065,0014242100,00%2606,16
BT-22320,006511100,00%2262,57
MS-11115,0010410,00%441,95
T2 Medium Tank2256,005881100,00%1720,98
Loyd Gun Carriage237,008010,00%0,00
T-50-2 6551,0020610,00%1398,39
T-45 2190,003771100,00%887,16
L-60 2323,006631100,00%1741,72
Matilda Black Prince 5221,003871100,00%497,56
Cromwell B 61122,0048210,00%1975,37
Valiant 5607,007641100,00%1438,64
Super Hellcat 72231,0043910,00%3317,63
Nergal 82607,0016261100,00%3232,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24
Left: 2026-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-21
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-02
Left: 2026-09-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-05
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-03-16
Left: 2026-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-14
Left: 2026-03-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-09-19
Left: 2026-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-09-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-13
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-02-12
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2023-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2023-12-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-10-11
Left: 2023-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-02
Left: 2023-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-04
Left: 2023-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-09
Left: 2023-10-09